UITSLAGEN  ANTWERPEN  AFDELING 1  print www.futsalbelgium.com

 14-09-2021  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  RC ELLINORE  7 - 5 
 15-09-2021  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  3 - 8 
 16-09-2021  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  GOMMEREN ESSEN  0 - 5 F1
 17-09-2021  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  5 - 5 
 17-09-2021  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  9 - 4 
 20-09-2021  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  5 - 7 
 22-09-2021  20:00  RC ELLINORE  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  4 - 6 
 22-09-2021  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  ZVC LIPOS LIER  3 - 4 
 23-09-2021  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  7 - 2 
 24-09-2021  20:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  2 - 4 
 24-09-2021  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN   -  AMC
 28-09-2021  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  GOMMEREN ESSEN  7 - 4 
 29-09-2021  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  2 - 0 
 30-09-2021  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  6 - 2 
 30-09-2021  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  0 - 12 
 01-10-2021  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  RC ELLINORE  6 - 5 
 01-10-2021  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 04-10-2021  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  3 - 9 
 06-10-2021  20:00  RC ELLINORE  ZVC LIPOS LIER  4 - 6 
 06-10-2021  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  7 - 2 
 08-10-2021  21:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  3 - 2 
 08-10-2021  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  8 - 1 
 08-10-2021  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  ZVC SICILIA F.C.   -  AMC
 13-10-2021  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  7 - 5 
 13-10-2021  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 14-10-2021  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  RC ELLINORE  6 - 3 
 14-10-2021  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  6 - 5 
 15-10-2021  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  GOMMEREN ESSEN  2 - 4 
 15-10-2021  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  0 - 8 
 18-10-2021  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  8 - 7 
 19-10-2021  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  5 - 2 
 20-10-2021  20:00  RC ELLINORE  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  3 - 8 
 22-10-2021  21:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  ZVC LIPOS LIER  8 - 1 
 22-10-2021  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  6 - 0 
 22-10-2021  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN   -  AMC
 25-10-2021  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  RC ELLINORE  1 - 7 
 27-10-2021  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 27-10-2021  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  1 - 9 
 28-10-2021  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  GOMMEREN ESSEN  6 - 1 
 28-10-2021  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  8 - 6 
 29-10-2021  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  10 - 4 
 05-11-2021  21:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  3 - 3 
 05-11-2021  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 10-11-2021  20:00  RC ELLINORE  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  11 - 5 
 16-11-2021  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  ZVC LIPOS LIER  5 - 2 
 19-11-2021  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  5 - 4 
 19-11-2021  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  2 - 6 
 19-11-2021  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS   -  AMC
 22-11-2021  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  GOMMEREN ESSEN  1 - 10 
 24-11-2021  20:00  RC ELLINORE  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 24-11-2021  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  2 - 4 
 24-11-2021  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  4 - 8 
 25-11-2021  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  3 - 5 
 25-11-2021  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  9 - 3 
 30-11-2021  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  6 - 5 
 02-12-2021  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 03-12-2021  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  ZVC LIPOS LIER  7 - 2 
 03-12-2021  20:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  RC ELLINORE  6 - 5 
 03-12-2021  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  13 - 2 
 03-12-2021  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  2 - 11 
 06-12-2021  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  3 - 6 
 08-12-2021  20:00  RC ELLINORE  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  1 - 4 
 08-12-2021  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  7 - 6 
 08-12-2021  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  7 - 3 
 09-12-2021  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  4 - 6 
 17-12-2021  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  GOMMEREN ESSEN   -  AMC
 12-01-2022  20:00  RC ELLINORE  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  6 - 6 
 12-01-2022  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  2 - 8 
 13-01-2022  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  ZVC LIPOS LIER  5 - 3 
 14-01-2022  21:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  6 - 1 
 14-01-2022  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A   -  AMC
 18-01-2022  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 19-01-2022  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  3 - 2 
 20-01-2022  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  2 - 8 
 21-01-2022  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  8 - 4 
 21-01-2022  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  RC ELLINORE  6 - 8 
 24-01-2022  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  ZVC LIPOS LIER  4 - 4 
 26-01-2022  20:00  RC ELLINORE  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  8 - 4 
 26-01-2022  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  3 - 4 
 28-01-2022  21:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  1 - 7 
 28-01-2022  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  12 - 0 
 28-01-2022  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  ZVC TIGRES F.C.   -  AMC
 01-02-2022  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  6 - 4 
 02-02-2022  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  RC ELLINORE  3 - 7 
 03-02-2022  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  4 - 6 
 03-02-2022  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  11 - 1 
 04-02-2022  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 04-02-2022  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  GOMMEREN ESSEN  3 - 5 
 07-02-2022  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  2 - 6 
 08-02-2022  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  7 - 4 
 09-02-2022  20:00  RC ELLINORE  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  3 - 1 
 11-02-2022  20:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  4 - 3 
 11-02-2022  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  ZVC LIPOS LIER   -  AMC
 16-02-2022  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  RC ELLINORE  7 - 8 
 16-02-2022  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  GOMMEREN ESSEN  9 - 3 
 17-02-2022  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 17-02-2022  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  9 - 4 
 22-02-2022  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  7 - 4 
 25-02-2022  21:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  4 - 6 
 25-02-2022  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  ZVC LIPOS LIER  5 - 0 
 25-02-2022  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  8 - 6 
 25-02-2022  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  Futsal Project Antwerpen B   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  7 - 6 
 07-03-2022  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  2 - 14 
 11-03-2022  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  GOMMEREN ESSEN  5 - 0 F1
 11-03-2022  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  RC ELLINORE   -  AMC
 14-03-2022  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 16-03-2022  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  GOMMEREN ESSEN  5 - 4 
 16-03-2022  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  5 - 8 
 17-03-2022  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  2 - 3 
 17-03-2022  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  RC ELLINORE  1 - 12 
 18-03-2022  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  5 - 7 
 22-03-2022  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  6 - 4 
 25-03-2022  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  13 - 3 
 25-03-2022  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  9 - 0 
 25-03-2022  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  ZVC LIPOS LIER  4 - 2 
 28-03-2022  21:00  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  1 - 8 
 30-03-2022  20:00  RC ELLINORE  GOMMEREN ESSEN  3 - 8 
 30-03-2022  22:00  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  5 - 7 
 30-03-2022  22:15  ZVC LIPOS LIER  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  3 - 5 
 31-03-2022  22:00  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  6 - 3 
 08-04-2022  21:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  5 - 0 F1
 08-04-2022  22:00  FC ROM BOOM  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A   -  AMC
 13-04-2022  20:00  RC ELLINORE  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  0 - 5 F1
 15-04-2022  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  1 - 9 
 15-04-2022  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  5 - 11 
 19-04-2022  22:00  ZVC PAYITAHT ANTWERPEN  ZVC BOCA JUNIORS  5 - 0 F1
 21-04-2022  22:00  SPORTING DEURNE ZUID A  ZVC LIPOS LIER  5 - 6 
 22-04-2022  20:00  ZVC SICILIA F.C.  FC BELLATORIS ANTWERPEN  8 - 10 
 22-04-2022  21:00  GOMMEREN ESSEN  FC ROM BOOM   -  AMC
 22-04-2022  21:15  VORDENSTEYN SCHOTEN A  RC ELLINORE  6 - 3 
 22-04-2022  22:00  ZVC TIGRES F.C.  Futsal Project Antwerpen B  5 - 9