OOST-VLAANDEREN AFDELING O2B | www.futsalbelgium.com |
LAATSTE UITSLAGEN |
15-03-2024 20:15 | Doordrijvers Denderleeuw B | Panna Banana Moorsel | 6 - 5 |
15-03-2024 21:00 | Atletico Schoonaarde | FC Zele | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-03-2024 22:00 | ZVC La Juve Ninove A | MD Techniektraining Eremb A | 1 - 6 |
18-03-2024 20:00 | ZVC Trekbak 9230 Wetteren | FT Atletico Affligem | 5 - 6 |
18-03-2024 22:00 | E.Jacato Laarne | ZVC La Juve Ninove A | 3 - 11 |
22-03-2024 21:00 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Almet Wetteren | 10 - 1 |
22-03-2024 22:00 | MD Techniektraining Eremb A | ZVC Los Amigos Wetteren | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-03-2024 22:00 | FC Zele | Doordrijvers Denderleeuw B | 0 - 5 F1 |
25-03-2024 21:00 | Breughel Wetteren | FC Zele | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-03-2024 21:00 | ZVC Los Amigos Wetteren | E.Jacato Laarne | - |
KLASSEMENT |
Positie | Ploeg | Wedstrijden | Winst | Gelijk | Verlies | Doelpunten+ | Doelpunten- | Punten |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MD Techniektraining Eremb A | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 96 | 38 | 52 |
2 | FT Atletico Affligem | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 121 | 34 | 51 |
3 | Doordrijvers Denderleeuw B | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 100 | 70 | 42 |
4 | Atletico Schoonaarde | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 100 | 63 | 40 |
5 | Breughel Wetteren | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 86 | 71 | 28 |
6 | ZVC Trekbak 9230 Wetteren | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 86 | 86 | 28 |
7 | Panna Banana Moorsel | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 70 | 71 | 26 |
8 | Almet Wetteren | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 77 | 111 | 22 |
9 | ZVC La Juve Ninove A | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 67 | 113 | 21 |
10 | FC Zele | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 66 | 84 | 17 |
11 | ZVC Los Amigos Wetteren | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 62 | 100 | 13 |
12 | E.Jacato Laarne | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 146 | 8 |
VOLGENDE WEDSTRIJDEN |
29-03-2024 19:00 | FT Atletico Affligem | Panna Banana Moorsel | - |
29-03-2024 20:15 | Doordrijvers Denderleeuw B | Atletico Schoonaarde | - |
29-03-2024 22:00 | ZVC La Juve Ninove A | ZVC Trekbak 9230 Wetteren | - |
29-03-2024 22:00 | MD Techniektraining Eremb A | Almet Wetteren | - |
01-04-2024 22:00 | E.Jacato Laarne | MD Techniektraining Eremb A | - |
05-04-2024 21:00 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Breughel Wetteren | - |
05-04-2024 22:00 | FC Zele | FT Atletico Affligem | - |
05-04-2024 22:00 | Panna Banana Moorsel | ZVC La Juve Ninove A | - |