15-03-2024 20:00 |
Futsal Beringen B |
IL Giardino Lummen |
9 - 3 |
15-03-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Borussia Beringen |
FT JenS Lommel B |
6 - 2 |
15-03-2024 21:15 |
Calcio Beringen |
Racing Pelt Overpelt |
0 - 4 |
18-03-2024 21:00 |
IL Giardino Lummen |
ZVK Beringen |
1 - 3 |
18-03-2024 21:00 |
Isc East Ham City A |
Futsal Heusden B |
4 - 12 |
22-03-2024 19:00 |
Sporting Heusden |
Beringen Town FC |
- AMC |
22-03-2024 19:30 |
Racing Pelt Overpelt |
Mv Dozie Boys Lummen |
5 - 0 F1 |
22-03-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Borussia Beringen |
Zvc United Beverlo |
- AMC |
22-03-2024 20:15 |
FT JenS Lommel B |
Futsal Beringen B |
0 - 5 F1 |
22-03-2024 21:15 |
Atlas Lions Tessenderlo |
Calcio Beringen |
5 - 8 |
25-03-2024 21:00 |
Mv Dozie Boys Lummen |
FT JenS Lommel B |
- |
25-03-2024 21:00 |
Isc East Ham City A |
Zvc United Beverlo |
- AMC |
27-03-2024 20:00 |
Futsal Heusden B |
IL Giardino Lummen |
- |
27-03-2024 21:15 |
ZVK Beringen |
Futsal Beringen B |
- |
29-03-2024 19:00 |
Sporting Heusden |
Racing Pelt Overpelt |
- |
29-03-2024 20:00 |
Beringen Town FC |
Atlas Lions Tessenderlo |
- AMC |
29-03-2024 21:15 |
Calcio Beringen |
Zvc Borussia Beringen |
- |
Positie |
Ploeg |
Wedstrijden |
Winst |
Gelijk |
Verlies |
Doelpunten+ |
Doelpunten- |
Punten |
1 |
Futsal Heusden B |
18 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
118 |
54 |
47 |
2 |
Futsal Beringen B |
19 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
90 |
58 |
46 |
3 |
ZVK Beringen |
19 |
13 |
2 |
4 |
112 |
74 |
41 |
4 |
Calcio Beringen |
18 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
107 |
82 |
34 |
5 |
IL Giardino Lummen |
19 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
97 |
71 |
32 |
6 |
Racing Pelt Overpelt |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
69 |
61 |
27 |
7 |
Atlas Lions Tessenderlo |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
80 |
71 |
26 |
8 |
Sporting Heusden |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
78 |
83 |
20 |
9 |
Mv Dozie Boys Lummen |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
57 |
81 |
18 |
10 |
FT JenS Lommel B |
17 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
50 |
90 |
13 |
11 |
Zvc Borussia Beringen |
18 |
4 |
0 |
14 |
51 |
83 |
12 |
12 |
Isc East Ham City A |
20 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
62 |
173 |
2 |
05-04-2024 19:30 |
Racing Pelt Overpelt |
Isc East Ham City A |
- |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Futsal Beringen B |
Calcio Beringen |
- |
05-04-2024 20:00 |
Zvc Borussia Beringen |
Mv Dozie Boys Lummen |
- |
05-04-2024 20:15 |
FT JenS Lommel B |
Futsal Heusden B |
- |
05-04-2024 21:15 |
Atlas Lions Tessenderlo |
Sporting Heusden |
- |
08-04-2024 21:00 |
Mv Dozie Boys Lummen |
Atlas Lions Tessenderlo |
- |
08-04-2024 21:00 |
Zvc United Beverlo |
Sporting Heusden |
- AMC |
10-04-2024 20:00 |
Futsal Heusden B |
Racing Pelt Overpelt |
- |
10-04-2024 21:15 |
ZVK Beringen |
FT JenS Lommel B |
- |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Futsal Beringen B |
Zvc Borussia Beringen |
- |
12-04-2024 20:00 |
Beringen Town FC |
Isc East Ham City A |
- AMC |
12-04-2024 21:15 |
Calcio Beringen |
IL Giardino Lummen |
- |