03-09-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
9 - 3 |
06-09-2019 20:00 |
Forza Temse |
Sportschuur Gent |
3 - 5 |
06-09-2019 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
09-09-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
11 - 3 |
09-09-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
3 - 8 |
09-09-2019 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
3 - 8 |
13-09-2019 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Forza Temse |
6 - 10 |
13-09-2019 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
De Bakkies Aalst |
5 - 4 |
13-09-2019 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Spartak Gent A |
- AMC |
13-09-2019 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
All Stars Classic Gent |
5 - 0 F1 |
13-09-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
4 - 3 |
16-09-2019 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Lazio Lede |
5 - 3 |
20-09-2019 19:00 |
Forza Temse |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
2 - 11 |
20-09-2019 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
7 - 6 |
20-09-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
0 - 5 F1 |
20-09-2019 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Sportschuur Gent |
0 - 5 |
20-09-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Futsal Gent A |
0 - 5 F1 |
20-09-2019 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
1 - 13 |
20-09-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
23-09-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
All Stars Classic Gent |
17 - 1 |
23-09-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
3 - 5 |
23-09-2019 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
3 - 5 |
27-09-2019 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Forza Temse |
5 - 6 |
27-09-2019 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Spartak Gent A |
4 - 1 |
27-09-2019 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
- AMC |
27-09-2019 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
De Bakkies Aalst |
3 - 4 |
27-09-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
4 - 5 |
30-09-2019 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Sportschuur Gent |
6 - 8 |
04-10-2019 19:00 |
Forza Temse |
Spartak Gent A |
8 - 3 |
04-10-2019 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Futsal Gent A |
7 - 4 |
04-10-2019 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
7 - 0 |
04-10-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
11 - 8 |
04-10-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Lazio Lede |
9 - 4 |
04-10-2019 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
07-10-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
De Bakkies Aalst |
4 - 4 |
07-10-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Forza Temse |
4 - 7 |
07-10-2019 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
8 - 5 |
11-10-2019 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
6 - 6 |
11-10-2019 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
4 - 9 |
11-10-2019 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
- AMC |
11-10-2019 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
3 - 5 |
11-10-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
All Stars Classic Gent |
10 - 0 |
14-10-2019 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Spartak Gent A |
7 - 6 |
14-10-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Futsal Gent A |
4 - 8 |
18-10-2019 19:00 |
Forza Temse |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
5 - 4 |
18-10-2019 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
6 - 9 |
18-10-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
18-10-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Sportschuur Gent |
2 - 4 |
18-10-2019 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
3 - 7 |
21-10-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
6 - 4 |
21-10-2019 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
5 - 7 |
25-10-2019 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
6 - 4 |
25-10-2019 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
All Stars Classic Gent |
4 - 5 |
25-10-2019 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
- AMC |
25-10-2019 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Forza Temse |
5 - 4 |
25-10-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
De Bakkies Aalst |
1 - 1 |
25-10-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
5 - 10 |
28-10-2019 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
All Stars Classic Gent |
2 - 5 |
28-10-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
8 - 8 |
04-11-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Lazio Lede |
2 - 6 |
08-11-2019 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
08-11-2019 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Sportschuur Gent |
3 - 8 |
08-11-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
4 - 4 |
08-11-2019 21:00 |
Forza Temse |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
7 - 9 |
08-11-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Spartak Gent A |
6 - 5 |
08-11-2019 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
2 - 6 |
08-11-2019 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
4 - 4 |
15-11-2019 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
3 - 1 |
15-11-2019 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
De Bakkies Aalst |
2 - 3 |
15-11-2019 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
- AMC |
15-11-2019 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Forza Temse |
7 - 2 |
15-11-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
9 - 7 |
18-11-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Sportschuur Gent |
1 - 8 |
18-11-2019 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Lazio Lede |
9 - 4 |
22-11-2019 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Spartak Gent A |
4 - 2 |
22-11-2019 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
2 - 10 |
22-11-2019 21:00 |
Forza Temse |
All Stars Classic Gent |
5 - 0 F1 |
22-11-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
2 - 7 |
22-11-2019 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
22-11-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Lazio Lede |
4 - 1 |
25-11-2019 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
De Bakkies Aalst |
6 - 1 |
25-11-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Forza Temse |
5 - 3 |
29-11-2019 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
4 - 5 |
29-11-2019 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
5 - 3 |
29-11-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Forza Temse |
0 - 5 F1 |
29-11-2019 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
- AMC |
29-11-2019 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
5 - 8 |
29-11-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Futsal Gent A |
6 - 3 |
29-11-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
4 - 3 |
02-12-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Futsal Gent A |
6 - 5 |
02-12-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
02-12-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Spartak Gent A |
6 - 4 |
02-12-2019 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Sportschuur Gent |
4 - 0 |
06-12-2019 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
4 - 6 |
06-12-2019 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
4 - 6 |
06-12-2019 21:00 |
Forza Temse |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
9 - 5 |
06-12-2019 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
3 - 0 |
09-12-2019 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
5 - 2 |
09-12-2019 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
2 - 5 |
13-12-2019 21:00 |
Forza Temse |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
13-12-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
De Bakkies Aalst |
7 - 8 |
16-12-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
3 - 3 |
16-12-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
4 - 3 |
16-12-2019 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Spartak Gent A |
3 - 3 |
20-12-2019 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
6 - 4 |
20-12-2019 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
All Stars Classic Gent |
12 - 6 |
20-12-2019 22:15 |
Racing Temse |
Sportschuur Gent |
- AMC |
27-12-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
5 - 0 F1 |
03-01-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
11 - 1 |
06-01-2020 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Spartak Gent A |
2 - 5 |
06-01-2020 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
All Stars Classic Gent |
2 - 5 |
06-01-2020 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
10 - 8 |
08-01-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
5 - 5 |
10-01-2020 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
De Bakkies Aalst |
6 - 3 |
10-01-2020 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
1 - 7 |
10-01-2020 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
12 - 3 |
10-01-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Forza Temse |
7 - 3 |
10-01-2020 22:15 |
Racing Temse |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
- AMC |
13-01-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
7 - 8 |
17-01-2020 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Sportschuur Gent |
1 - 6 |
17-01-2020 21:00 |
Forza Temse |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
12 - 2 |
17-01-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
17-01-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
5 - 3 |
17-01-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Futsal Gent A |
0 - 7 |
17-01-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Lazio Lede |
6 - 6 |
20-01-2020 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
5 - 3 |
20-01-2020 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
De Bakkies Aalst |
6 - 5 |
20-01-2020 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
All Stars Classic Gent |
4 - 4 |
24-01-2020 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
2 - 12 |
24-01-2020 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Forza Temse |
2 - 3 |
24-01-2020 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
- AMC |
24-01-2020 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
4 - 2 |
24-01-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Spartak Gent A |
11 - 4 |
27-01-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Futsal Gent A |
3 - 5 |
27-01-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
27-01-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
10 - 8 |
31-01-2020 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
9 - 2 |
31-01-2020 21:00 |
Forza Temse |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
5 - 0 F1 |
31-01-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
3 - 2 |
31-01-2020 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
6 - 0 |
31-01-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Lazio Lede |
4 - 4 |
31-01-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Sportschuur Gent |
5 - 5 |
03-02-2020 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
2 - 2 |
03-02-2020 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
3 - 7 |
03-02-2020 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
De Bakkies Aalst |
5 - 0 F1 |
07-02-2020 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
6 - 5 |
07-02-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Forza Temse |
1 - 5 |
07-02-2020 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
All Stars Classic Gent |
- AMC |
07-02-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
5 - 0 F1 |
07-02-2020 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
2 - 4 |
10-02-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
5 - 2 |
14-02-2020 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
4 - 5 |
14-02-2020 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Futsal Gent A |
6 - 7 |
14-02-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Lazio Lede |
2 - 6 |
14-02-2020 21:00 |
Forza Temse |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
13 - 9 |
14-02-2020 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
14-02-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Sportschuur Gent |
1 - 10 |
14-02-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Spartak Gent A |
5 - 2 |
17-02-2020 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
5 - 4 |
17-02-2020 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
5 - 5 |
21-02-2020 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
All Stars Classic Gent |
7 - 0 |
21-02-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
4 - 4 |
21-02-2020 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
De Bakkies Aalst |
- AMC |
21-02-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
5 - 6 |
21-02-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Forza Temse |
7 - 3 |
21-02-2020 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
9 - 6 |
24-02-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
4 - 5 |
24-02-2020 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
5 - 7 |
26-02-2020 22:00 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
7 - 6 |
28-02-2020 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
28-02-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Sportschuur Gent |
7 - 7 |
28-02-2020 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
4 - 4 |
28-02-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Spartak Gent A |
3 - 5 |
02-03-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Forza Temse |
4 - 3 |
02-03-2020 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
5 - 3 |
02-03-2020 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Futsal Gent A |
5 - 2 |
06-03-2020 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
De Bakkies Aalst |
7 - 7 |
06-03-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
1 - 1 |
06-03-2020 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
- AMC |
06-03-2020 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
7 - 4 |
06-03-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
All Stars Classic Gent |
8 - 3 |
06-03-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
5 - 0 F1 |
09-03-2020 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
09-03-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Forza Temse |
4 - 1 |
13-03-2020 20:00 |
Forza Temse |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
- PP |
13-03-2020 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
- PP |
13-03-2020 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Sportschuur Gent |
- PP |
13-03-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Spartak Gent A |
- PP |
13-03-2020 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
- PP |
13-03-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
- PP |
13-03-2020 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Lazio Lede |
- PP |
16-03-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
- PP |
16-03-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Futsal Gent A |
- PP |
16-03-2020 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
- PP |
20-03-2020 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
- PP |
20-03-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
- PP |
20-03-2020 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Futsal Gent A |
- AMC |
20-03-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
- PP |
20-03-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
De Bakkies Aalst |
- PP |
23-03-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
- PP |
23-03-2020 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
- PP |
23-03-2020 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
27-03-2020 20:00 |
Forza Temse |
Lazio Lede |
- PP |
27-03-2020 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Spartak Gent A |
- PP |
27-03-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
- PP |
27-03-2020 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
All Stars Classic Gent |
- PP |
27-03-2020 22:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
- PP |
27-03-2020 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Sportschuur Gent |
- PP |
30-03-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
- PP |
03-04-2020 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Futsal Gent A |
- PP |
03-04-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
- PP |
03-04-2020 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Lazio Lede |
- AMC |
03-04-2020 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Forza Temse |
- PP |
03-04-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
De Bakkies Aalst |
- PP |
03-04-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
- PP |
06-04-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Futsal Gent A |
- PP |
10-04-2020 20:00 |
Forza Temse |
Futsal Gent A |
- PP |
10-04-2020 21:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
Lazio Lede |
- PP |
10-04-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
- PP |
13-04-2020 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
- PP |
13-04-2020 22:00 |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
- PP |
14-04-2020 22:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Sportschuur Gent |
- PP |
17-04-2020 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
All Stars Classic Gent |
- PP |
17-04-2020 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
- PP |
17-04-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
- PP |
17-04-2020 21:15 |
Racing Temse |
Forza Temse |
- AMC |
17-04-2020 22:00 |
Futsal Gent A |
Spartak Gent A |
- PP |
20-04-2020 19:00 |
T Giezeveld Wetteren |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
- PP |
20-04-2020 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
All Stars Classic Gent |
- PP |
24-04-2020 20:00 |
Forza Temse |
De Bakkies Aalst |
- PP |
24-04-2020 21:00 |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
Lazio Lede |
- PP |
24-04-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Galatasaray 9000 Gent |
- PP |
24-04-2020 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
- PP |
24-04-2020 22:00 |
All Stars Classic Gent |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
- PP |
24-04-2020 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
24-04-2020 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Futsal Gent A |
- PP |
27-04-2020 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Lazio Lede |
- PP |
27-04-2020 21:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Den Berg Hillegem A |
- PP |
08-05-2020 20:00 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Lazio Lede |
- |
08-05-2020 20:00 |
Teamcenter Waas Belsele A |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
- |