UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2018-2019 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
03-09-2018 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Indoor Gent S | - AMC |
04-09-2018 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 7 - 5 |
05-09-2018 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 2 - 12 |
06-09-2018 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | DE GENTSE GODEN | 5 - 1 |
07-09-2018 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | De Daltons Zelzate | 11 - 3 |
07-09-2018 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | Samba 99 Gent | 4 - 4 |
10-09-2018 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 8 - 1 |
10-09-2018 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | FC Kroket Gent S | 5 - 3 |
11-09-2018 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
12-09-2018 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | 6 - 4 |
13-09-2018 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | BoB Lochristi | 1 - 4 |
14-09-2018 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | SDC United Lochristi | 2 - 7 |
17-09-2018 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | De Daltons Zelzate | - AMC |
18-09-2018 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | DE GENTSE GODEN | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-09-2018 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 10 - 2 |
20-09-2018 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 2 - 3 |
21-09-2018 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | SDC United Lochristi | 10 - 4 |
21-09-2018 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | Retro 08 Zelzate | 4 - 2 |
24-09-2018 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | BoB Lochristi | 3 - 5 |
24-09-2018 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | Evergreen Evergem | 6 - 2 |
26-09-2018 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Samba 99 Gent | 11 - 10 |
27-09-2018 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
28-09-2018 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 1 - 10 |
28-09-2018 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | FC Kroket Gent S | 3 - 6 |
01-10-2018 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | Retro 08 Zelzate | 3 - 3 |
02-10-2018 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | SDC United Lochristi | 10 - 1 |
03-10-2018 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | DE GENTSE GODEN | 4 - 3 |
04-10-2018 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 8 - 1 |
05-10-2018 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
05-10-2018 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | Indoor Gent S | 3 - 5 |
08-10-2018 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | FC Kroket Gent S | - AMC |
08-10-2018 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | Samba 99 Gent | 9 - 3 |
09-10-2018 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 4 - 3 |
12-10-2018 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 1 - 10 |
15-10-2018 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | Indoor Gent S | 4 - 6 |
17-10-2018 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | SDC United Lochristi | 9 - 2 |
17-10-2018 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 13 - 6 |
18-10-2018 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | DE GENTSE GODEN | 5 - 5 |
19-10-2018 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | FC Kroket Gent S | 6 - 3 |
19-10-2018 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | De Daltons Zelzate | 3 - 3 |
22-10-2018 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | - AMC |
22-10-2018 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | Retro 08 Zelzate | 5 - 6 |
23-10-2018 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 0 - 4 |
25-10-2018 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 1 - 4 |
26-10-2018 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | BoB Lochristi | 0 - 5 |
26-10-2018 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | Samba 99 Gent | 1 - 6 |
31-10-2018 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 6 - 4 |
07-11-2018 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | BoB Lochristi | 6 - 2 |
09-11-2018 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | 1 - 4 |
12-11-2018 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | De Daltons Zelzate | 10 - 0 |
14-11-2018 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | FC Kroket Gent S | 8 - 6 |
14-11-2018 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | DE GENTSE GODEN | 4 - 5 |
15-11-2018 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | SDC United Lochristi | 10 - 3 |
16-11-2018 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
16-11-2018 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | Indoor Gent S | 1 - 10 |
19-11-2018 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Samba 99 Gent | - AMC |
19-11-2018 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | BoB Lochristi | 3 - 4 |
20-11-2018 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 8 - 5 |
20-11-2018 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 3 - 3 |
22-11-2018 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 2 - 6 |
23-11-2018 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | Retro 08 Zelzate | 6 - 7 |
26-11-2018 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
26-11-2018 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | DE GENTSE GODEN | 8 - 2 |
28-11-2018 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | SDC United Lochristi | 6 - 4 |
29-11-2018 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | FC Kroket Gent S | 10 - 7 |
30-11-2018 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | Evergreen Evergem | 11 - 2 |
30-11-2018 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | De Daltons Zelzate | 6 - 6 |
03-12-2018 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Retro 08 Zelzate | - AMC |
04-12-2018 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 3 - 17 |
06-12-2018 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 4 - 5 |
07-12-2018 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | DE GENTSE GODEN | 7 - 0 |
07-12-2018 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | Indoor Gent S | 3 - 8 |
10-12-2018 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | SDC United Lochristi | 10 - 0 |
11-12-2018 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | De Daltons Zelzate | 3 - 6 |
12-12-2018 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | FC Kroket Gent S | 3 - 11 |
13-12-2018 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 7 - 6 |
14-12-2018 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | BoB Lochristi | 1 - 6 |
14-12-2018 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
17-12-2018 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | Evergreen Evergem | 6 - 1 |
17-12-2018 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
18-12-2018 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | SDC United Lochristi | 4 - 2 |
20-12-2018 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 10 - 4 |
21-12-2018 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | BoB Lochristi | 1 - 7 |
26-12-2018 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | FC Kroket Gent S | 6 - 8 |
07-01-2019 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | DE GENTSE GODEN | - AMC |
08-01-2019 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | Indoor Gent S | 5 - 8 |
09-01-2019 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Retro 08 Zelzate | 5 - 5 |
10-01-2019 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | De Daltons Zelzate | 2 - 3 |
11-01-2019 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | Samba 99 Gent | 5 - 4 |
11-01-2019 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 2 - 4 |
14-01-2019 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | Samba 99 Gent | 4 - 2 |
15-01-2019 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | FC Kroket Gent S | 1 - 5 |
16-01-2019 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 7 - 5 |
17-01-2019 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | BoB Lochristi | 2 - 11 |
18-01-2019 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | Evergreen Evergem | 2 - 8 |
18-01-2019 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
21-01-2019 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | SDC United Lochristi | - AMC |
22-01-2019 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | De Daltons Zelzate | 4 - 2 |
23-01-2019 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Indoor Gent S | 2 - 6 |
24-01-2019 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Retro 08 Zelzate | 5 - 0 |
25-01-2019 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 3 - 1 |
25-01-2019 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 5 - 3 |
28-01-2019 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | BoB Lochristi | - AMC |
28-01-2019 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 9 - 1 |
29-01-2019 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | Evergreen Evergem | 2 - 7 |
30-01-2019 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 3 - 13 |
31-01-2019 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | FC Kroket Gent S | 2 - 10 |
01-02-2019 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | Samba 99 Gent | 1 - 6 |
04-02-2019 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 29 - 1 |
05-02-2019 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
06-02-2019 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | De Daltons Zelzate | 5 - 0 |
07-02-2019 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Indoor Gent S | 4 - 3 |
08-02-2019 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | Retro 08 Zelzate | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-02-2019 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | DE GENTSE GODEN | 3 - 3 |
11-02-2019 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 4 - 10 |
12-02-2019 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | Samba 99 Gent | 2 - 9 |
14-02-2019 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | Evergreen Evergem | 5 - 3 |
15-02-2019 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | Retro 08 Zelzate | 10 - 4 |
15-02-2019 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 0 - 10 |
18-02-2019 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | DE GENTSE GODEN | 7 - 4 |
20-02-2019 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
20-02-2019 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Indoor Gent S | 6 - 8 |
21-02-2019 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | De Daltons Zelzate | 11 - 1 |
22-02-2019 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 5 - 2 |
22-02-2019 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | SDC United Lochristi | 9 - 2 |
25-02-2019 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Kopkapelle Lochristi | - AMC |
25-02-2019 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 4 - 2 |
26-02-2019 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | Evergreen Evergem | 6 - 3 |
26-02-2019 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | Retro 08 Zelzate | 6 - 6 |
01-03-2019 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | Rapid Grit Zelzate | 2 - 5 |
06-03-2019 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | BoB Lochristi | 1 - 6 |
12-03-2019 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | BoB Lochristi | 4 - 4 |
14-03-2019 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | Samba 99 Gent | 4 - 9 |
18-03-2019 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | SDC United Lochristi | 16 - 3 |
20-03-2019 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | De Daltons Zelzate | 6 - 3 |
21-03-2019 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
22-03-2019 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | Indoor Gent S | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-03-2019 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | FC Kroket Gent S | 5 - 2 |
22-03-2019 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | DE GENTSE GODEN | 8 - 6 |
25-03-2019 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | Rapid Grit Zelzate | - AMC |
26-03-2019 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | Indoor Gent S | 0 - 4 |
26-03-2019 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | Samba 99 Gent | 3 - 6 |
29-03-2019 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | 2 - 2 |
01-04-2019 21:00 | Rapid Grit Zelzate | FC Kroket Gent S | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-04-2019 22:00 | Indoor Gent S | De Daltons Zelzate | 7 - 0 |
02-04-2019 22:00 | DE GENTSE GODEN | BoB Lochristi | 2 - 4 |
03-04-2019 22:00 | Retro 08 Zelzate | Bristol Zelzate | - AMC |
05-04-2019 20:00 | Kopkapelle Lochristi | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 3 |
05-04-2019 21:00 | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | SDC United Lochristi | 4 - 4 |
08-04-2019 21:00 | Bristol Zelzate | KASSEIKEN WACHTEBEKE | - AMC |
09-04-2019 22:00 | FC Kroket Gent S | Retro 08 Zelzate | 8 - 3 |
11-04-2019 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | Indoor Gent S | 3 - 5 |
12-04-2019 19:00 | BoB Lochristi | Kopkapelle Lochristi | 5 - 1 |
12-04-2019 21:30 | De Daltons Zelzate | DE GENTSE GODEN | 1 - 5 |
17-04-2019 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Samba 99 Gent | 3 - 6 |
18-04-2019 22:00 | SDC United Lochristi | Retro 08 Zelzate | 6 - 6 |