03-09-2018 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Sportschuur Gent |
4 - 6 |
03-09-2018 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Indoor Gent A |
6 - 1 |
07-09-2018 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Baert Berlare A |
7 - 4 |
07-09-2018 21:30 |
Racing Temse |
Forza Temse |
5 - 0 |
10-09-2018 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Spartak Gent A |
5 - 2 |
14-09-2018 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
7 - 3 |
14-09-2018 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
De Bakkies Aalst |
- AMC |
14-09-2018 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
5 - 7 |
14-09-2018 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Racing Temse |
4 - 6 |
17-09-2018 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Racing Temse |
2 - 3 |
17-09-2018 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Lazio Lede |
7 - 6 |
21-09-2018 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Forza Temse |
4 - 7 |
21-09-2018 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
21-09-2018 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Sportschuur Gent |
6 - 1 |
21-09-2018 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Indoor Gent A |
7 - 2 |
21-09-2018 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
9 - 2 |
24-09-2018 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
5 - 2 |
24-09-2018 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
2 - 3 |
28-09-2018 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
- AMC |
28-09-2018 21:30 |
Forza Temse |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
4 - 12 |
28-09-2018 21:30 |
Racing Temse |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
4 - 4 |
28-09-2018 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Baert Berlare A |
4 - 5 |
28-09-2018 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Spartak Gent A |
4 - 1 |
28-09-2018 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
De Bakkies Aalst |
6 - 4 |
01-10-2018 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Sportschuur Gent |
7 - 2 |
01-10-2018 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
3 - 3 |
05-10-2018 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
2 - 7 |
05-10-2018 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Indoor Gent A |
- AMC |
05-10-2018 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Racing Temse |
4 - 2 |
05-10-2018 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Lazio Lede |
4 - 4 |
05-10-2018 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Forza Temse |
5 - 3 |
08-10-2018 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Baert Berlare A |
6 - 1 |
12-10-2018 21:30 |
Racing Temse |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
13 - 3 |
12-10-2018 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
12-10-2018 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
6 - 6 |
12-10-2018 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
1 - 8 |
15-10-2018 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
0 - 5 F1 |
15-10-2018 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Spartak Gent A |
4 - 5 |
19-10-2018 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Forza Temse |
5 - 3 |
19-10-2018 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Lazio Lede |
- AMC |
19-10-2018 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Sportschuur Gent |
4 - 4 |
19-10-2018 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Racing Temse |
5 - 0 F1 |
19-10-2018 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
2 - 5 |
22-10-2018 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Indoor Gent A |
2 - 3 |
22-10-2018 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Baert Berlare A |
5 - 2 |
26-10-2018 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
3 - 6 |
26-10-2018 21:30 |
Forza Temse |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
26-10-2018 21:30 |
Racing Temse |
De Bakkies Aalst |
2 - 5 |
26-10-2018 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
10 - 4 |
09-11-2018 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Lazio Lede |
8 - 6 |
09-11-2018 20:00 |
Forza Temse |
De Bakkies Aalst |
4 - 5 |
09-11-2018 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
12-11-2018 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
7 - 2 |
16-11-2018 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Racing Temse |
2 - 2 |
16-11-2018 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Sportschuur Gent |
- AMC |
16-11-2018 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Spartak Gent A |
3 - 0 |
16-11-2018 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Forza Temse |
4 - 4 |
16-11-2018 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Lazio Lede |
6 - 11 |
19-11-2018 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
6 - 3 |
19-11-2018 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Indoor Gent A |
3 - 1 |
23-11-2018 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Baert Berlare A |
8 - 3 |
23-11-2018 22:00 |
Forza Temse |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
3 - 5 |
23-11-2018 22:00 |
Racing Temse |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
26-11-2018 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Forza Temse |
4 - 5 |
26-11-2018 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
4 - 10 |
30-11-2018 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Spartak Gent A |
5 - 5 |
30-11-2018 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Sportschuur Gent |
3 - 1 |
30-11-2018 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Racing Temse |
5 - 0 F1 |
03-12-2018 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Forza Temse |
7 - 7 |
03-12-2018 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Baert Berlare A |
5 - 0 F1 |
07-12-2018 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Indoor Gent A |
7 - 2 |
07-12-2018 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
07-12-2018 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
De Bakkies Aalst |
2 - 0 |
07-12-2018 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Lazio Lede |
2 - 6 |
10-12-2018 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Racing Temse |
5 - 0 F1 |
14-12-2018 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
1 - 8 |
14-12-2018 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
- AMC |
14-12-2018 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
7 - 5 |
14-12-2018 22:00 |
Forza Temse |
Sportschuur Gent |
2 - 3 |
14-12-2018 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Spartak Gent A |
1 - 7 |
17-12-2018 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
4 - 3 |
17-12-2018 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
2 - 2 |
21-12-2018 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
De Bakkies Aalst |
6 - 4 |
21-12-2018 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
- AMC |
21-12-2018 22:00 |
Forza Temse |
Racing Temse |
1 - 2 |
21-12-2018 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
2 - 3 |
21-12-2018 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Spartak Gent A |
5 - 8 |
28-12-2018 20:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
3 - 6 |
04-01-2019 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Spartak Gent A |
6 - 2 |
07-01-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
8 - 8 |
07-01-2019 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Baert Berlare A |
4 - 6 |
11-01-2019 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Lazio Lede |
0 - 3 |
11-01-2019 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Forza Temse |
11 - 2 |
11-01-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
11-01-2019 21:00 |
Racing Temse |
Sportschuur Gent |
0 - 5 F1 |
11-01-2019 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Indoor Gent A |
6 - 2 |
14-01-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
5 - 4 |
18-01-2019 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Baert Berlare A |
- AMC |
18-01-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
5 - 3 |
18-01-2019 22:00 |
Forza Temse |
Spartak Gent A |
5 - 0 F1 |
18-01-2019 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
De Bakkies Aalst |
4 - 6 |
18-01-2019 22:00 |
Racing Temse |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
9 - 4 |
18-01-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
6 - 5 |
21-01-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Forza Temse |
3 - 4 |
21-01-2019 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
25-01-2019 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Indoor Gent A |
4 - 2 |
25-01-2019 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Racing Temse |
6 - 4 |
25-01-2019 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Sportschuur Gent |
5 - 6 |
25-01-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
4 - 4 |
25-01-2019 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Lazio Lede |
1 - 6 |
28-01-2019 21:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
5 - 2 |
28-01-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
De Bakkies Aalst |
2 - 3 |
01-02-2019 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
9 - 4 |
01-02-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Baert Berlare A |
7 - 2 |
01-02-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
8 - 8 |
01-02-2019 22:00 |
Forza Temse |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
3 - 5 |
01-02-2019 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
01-02-2019 22:00 |
Racing Temse |
Spartak Gent A |
2 - 6 |
04-02-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Racing Temse |
5 - 3 |
04-02-2019 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Indoor Gent A |
4 - 7 |
08-02-2019 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Lazio Lede |
3 - 4 |
08-02-2019 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
- AMC |
08-02-2019 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
5 - 6 |
08-02-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Forza Temse |
5 - 7 |
08-02-2019 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Sportschuur Gent |
4 - 1 |
11-02-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
15-02-2019 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
8 - 4 |
15-02-2019 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
5 - 0 F1 |
15-02-2019 22:00 |
Forza Temse |
Baert Berlare A |
5 - 0 F1 |
15-02-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
De Bakkies Aalst |
2 - 3 |
15-02-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Indoor Gent A |
4 - 4 |
18-02-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Spartak Gent A |
0 - 6 |
18-02-2019 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
4 - 12 |
22-02-2019 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Sportschuur Gent |
7 - 3 |
22-02-2019 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Forza Temse |
- AMC |
22-02-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Racing Temse |
1 - 4 |
22-02-2019 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
8 - 5 |
22-02-2019 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Lazio Lede |
2 - 6 |
25-02-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
1 - 5 |
25-02-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
2 - 8 |
01-03-2019 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
5 - 8 |
01-03-2019 22:00 |
Forza Temse |
Indoor Gent A |
2 - 8 |
01-03-2019 22:00 |
Racing Temse |
Baert Berlare A |
5 - 0 F1 |
01-03-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
08-03-2019 21:30 |
Forza Temse |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
6 - 7 |
08-03-2019 21:30 |
Racing Temse |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
1 - 1 |
15-03-2019 21:30 |
Racing Temse |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
8 - 14 |
15-03-2019 22:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
De Bakkies Aalst |
1 - 4 |
18-03-2019 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
Lazio Lede |
2 - 7 |
22-03-2019 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Racing Temse |
- AMC |
22-03-2019 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
3 - 9 |
22-03-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Spartak Gent A |
3 - 9 |
22-03-2019 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
14 - 0 |
22-03-2019 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Sportschuur Gent |
3 - 5 |
22-03-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Forza Temse |
12 - 3 |
25-03-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
De Bakkies Aalst |
5 - 0 F1 |
25-03-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
4 - 5 |
29-03-2019 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Baert Berlare A |
6 - 5 |
29-03-2019 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
29-03-2019 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
5 - 0 F1 |
29-03-2019 21:30 |
Racing Temse |
Indoor Gent A |
5 - 0 F1 |
29-03-2019 21:30 |
Forza Temse |
Lazio Lede |
11 - 8 |
01-04-2019 21:00 |
Lazio Lede |
Sportschuur Gent |
5 - 3 |
05-04-2019 20:00 |
Baert Berlare A |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
6 - 2 |
05-04-2019 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Spartak Gent A |
- AMC |
05-04-2019 21:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
2 - 10 |
05-04-2019 21:30 |
Forza Temse |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
10 - 6 |
05-04-2019 22:00 |
Indoor Gent A |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
3 - 8 |
05-04-2019 22:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Racing Temse |
8 - 0 |
08-04-2019 22:00 |
Diablo 04 Gentbrugge |
De Bakkies Aalst |
8 - 4 |
08-04-2019 22:00 |
Sportschuur Gent |
Forza Temse |
11 - 7 |
08-04-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Komedianten Herzele |
- AMC |
12-04-2019 20:00 |
Spartak Gent A |
Indoor Gent A |
4 - 4 |
12-04-2019 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
6 - 6 |
12-04-2019 21:30 |
Racing Temse |
Lazio Lede |
2 - 18 |
12-04-2019 21:30 |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
Baert Berlare A |
5 - 5 |
15-04-2019 22:00 |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
Vijverhof Erpe-Mere |
1 - 5 |
19-04-2019 20:00 |
Komedianten Herzele |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
- AMC |
26-04-2019 21:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
4 - 8 |
29-04-2019 21:00 |
ZVC Hahmja Gent |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
6 - 1 |
02-05-2019 20:00 |
De Bakkies Aalst |
Cimbom Ledeberg |
4 - 3 |
03-05-2019 20:00 |
Soccercenter Waas Belsele |
De Bakkies Aalst |
8 - 3 |