UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2014-2015 AFDELING 3C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2014 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | SVD Gent | 4 - 0 |
01-09-2014 21:00 | Melle United | Gent Grizzlies | 5 - 2 |
01-09-2014 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Always Laarne | 0 - 9 |
02-09-2014 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Van Eyck Gent | 5 - 6 |
03-09-2014 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Surdac Gent 1921 | 6 - 5 |
05-09-2014 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Eendracht Laarne | 6 - 1 |
08-09-2014 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | De Zeekapitings Gent | 5 - 4 |
10-09-2014 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Young Ones Gent | 1 - 3 |
11-09-2014 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 2 - 5 |
12-09-2014 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Melle United | 10 - 6 |
15-09-2014 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Always Laarne | 3 - 4 |
15-09-2014 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Gent Grizzlies | 0 - 5 |
16-09-2014 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 8 - 2 |
17-09-2014 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Azzuri Laarne | 6 - 2 |
19-09-2014 22:00 | SVD Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 2 - 12 |
22-09-2014 22:00 | Always Laarne | SVD Gent | 5 - 2 |
22-09-2014 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 1 |
23-09-2014 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 2 - 3 |
24-09-2014 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | De Zeekapitings Gent | 16 - 3 |
25-09-2014 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Melle United | 4 - 5 |
26-09-2014 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 6 - 0 |
29-09-2014 21:00 | Melle United | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 2 - 9 |
29-09-2014 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Gent Grizzlies | 6 - 1 |
29-09-2014 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Van Eyck Gent | 0 - 5 |
30-09-2014 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 3 - 9 |
01-10-2014 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Always Laarne | 1 - 3 |
03-10-2014 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Surdac Gent 1921 | 11 - 1 |
06-10-2014 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | SVD Gent | 10 - 0 |
07-10-2014 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | De Zeekapitings Gent | 5 - 3 |
08-10-2014 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Melle United | 5 - 3 |
08-10-2014 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 10 |
09-10-2014 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 5 - 0 |
13-10-2014 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Van Eyck Gent | 4 - 9 |
13-10-2014 22:00 | Always Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 3 |
13-10-2014 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 0 - 5 |
14-10-2014 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 2 - 10 |
15-10-2014 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Gent Grizzlies | 2 - 3 |
17-10-2014 22:00 | SVD Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 0 - 12 |
20-10-2014 21:00 | Melle United | De Zeekapitings Gent | 8 - 0 |
20-10-2014 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Always Laarne | 0 - 5 |
21-10-2014 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 2 |
22-10-2014 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 10 - 0 |
22-10-2014 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | SVD Gent | 12 - 1 |
23-10-2014 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Young Ones Gent | 5 - 4 |
24-10-2014 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Eendracht Laarne | 6 - 10 |
27-10-2014 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Melle United | 0 - 5 |
27-10-2014 22:00 | Always Laarne | Surdac Gent 1921 | 6 - 5 |
29-10-2014 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Van Eyck Gent | 4 - 6 |
31-10-2014 22:00 | SVD Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 3 - 17 |
03-11-2014 21:00 | Melle United | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 2 |
04-11-2014 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 5 - 0 |
04-11-2014 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | SVD Gent | 12 - 0 |
05-11-2014 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Young Ones Gent | 3 - 1 |
05-11-2014 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Always Laarne | 12 - 2 |
06-11-2014 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Eendracht Laarne | 2 - 6 |
10-11-2014 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Melle United | 9 - 6 |
10-11-2014 22:00 | Always Laarne | Azzuri Laarne | 8 - 0 |
10-11-2014 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Surdac Gent 1921 | 7 - 4 |
12-11-2014 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 7 - 5 |
14-11-2014 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | De Zeekapitings Gent | 4 - 1 |
14-11-2014 22:00 | SVD Gent | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 0 - 12 |
17-11-2014 21:00 | Melle United | SVD Gent | 14 - 0 |
17-11-2014 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 0 - 5 |
18-11-2014 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Young Ones Gent | 3 - 9 |
18-11-2014 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Always Laarne | 2 - 4 |
19-11-2014 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Eendracht Laarne | 2 - 2 |
19-11-2014 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Gent Grizzlies | 9 - 4 |
21-11-2014 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 2 - 1 |
24-11-2014 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 7 - 0 |
24-11-2014 22:00 | Always Laarne | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 1 - 5 |
24-11-2014 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Azzuri Laarne | 3 - 3 |
26-11-2014 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Melle United | 6 - 2 |
28-11-2014 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Van Eyck Gent | 6 - 9 |
28-11-2014 22:00 | SVD Gent | De Zeekapitings Gent | 0 - 4 |
01-12-2014 21:00 | Melle United | Always Laarne | 3 - 4 |
01-12-2014 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | SVD Gent | 0 - 5 |
02-12-2014 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 3 - 8 |
02-12-2014 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Gent Grizzlies | 5 - 3 |
04-12-2014 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Surdac Gent 1921 | 4 - 16 |
05-12-2014 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Young Ones Gent | 4 - 4 |
08-12-2014 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 1 - 5 |
08-12-2014 22:00 | Always Laarne | De Zeekapitings Gent | 5 - 3 |
08-12-2014 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 1 - 2 |
10-12-2014 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 5 - 0 |
10-12-2014 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 3 - 3 |
12-12-2014 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 4 - 10 |
12-12-2014 22:00 | SVD Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 6 |
15-12-2014 21:00 | Melle United | Van Eyck Gent | 1 - 10 |
17-12-2014 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 3 - 3 |
19-12-2014 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Young Ones Gent | 5 - 10 |
09-01-2015 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Azzuri Laarne | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-01-2015 22:00 | Always Laarne | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 8 - 0 |
14-01-2015 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 4 |
14-01-2015 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 10 - 7 |
16-01-2015 22:00 | SVD Gent | Young Ones Gent | 1 - 6 |
19-01-2015 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 2 - 8 |
20-01-2015 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Gent Grizzlies | 3 - 2 |
21-01-2015 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Van Eyck Gent | 4 - 3 |
22-01-2015 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Azzuri Laarne | 7 - 6 |
23-01-2015 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Always Laarne | 4 - 2 |
26-01-2015 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 5 - 0 |
26-01-2015 22:00 | Always Laarne | Young Ones Gent | 11 - 3 |
28-01-2015 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | SVD Gent | 14 - 1 |
29-01-2015 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 1 - 4 |
30-01-2015 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | De Zeekapitings Gent | 15 - 1 |
02-02-2015 21:00 | Melle United | Azzuri Laarne | 4 - 2 |
02-02-2015 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 3 - 9 |
04-02-2015 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 3 - 4 |
06-02-2015 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Gent Grizzlies | 6 - 2 |
06-02-2015 22:00 | SVD Gent | Always Laarne | 1 - 14 |
09-02-2015 22:00 | Always Laarne | Eendracht Laarne | 3 - 4 |
09-02-2015 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Young Ones Gent | 2 - 4 |
10-02-2015 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Melle United | 7 - 0 |
11-02-2015 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 11 - 0 |
12-02-2015 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | De Zeekapitings Gent | 7 - 2 |
13-02-2015 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 6 - 5 |
16-02-2015 21:00 | Melle United | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 1 - 5 |
16-02-2015 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 3 - 7 |
16-02-2015 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 0 - 5 |
17-02-2015 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 2 - 11 |
20-02-2015 22:00 | SVD Gent | Gent Grizzlies | 1 - 8 |
23-02-2015 21:00 | Melle United | Surdac Gent 1921 | 2 - 5 |
23-02-2015 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Eendracht Laarne | 3 - 10 |
24-02-2015 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 5 - 0 |
25-02-2015 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | De Zeekapitings Gent | 14 - 0 |
25-02-2015 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Young Ones Gent | 1 - 2 |
26-02-2015 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 0 - 2 |
27-02-2015 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | SVD Gent | 8 - 0 |
02-03-2015 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 7 - 4 |
02-03-2015 22:00 | Always Laarne | Gent Grizzlies | 4 - 4 |
02-03-2015 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 1 - 7 |
03-03-2015 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Melle United | 4 - 4 |
04-03-2015 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Surdac Gent 1921 | 4 - 8 |
06-03-2015 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 3 - 3 |
06-03-2015 22:00 | SVD Gent | Van Eyck Gent | 2 - 16 |
09-03-2015 21:00 | Melle United | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 1 - 5 |
10-03-2015 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Young Ones Gent | 13 - 0 |
11-03-2015 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 3 |
11-03-2015 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 10 - 6 |
12-03-2015 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | SVD Gent | 10 - 2 |
13-03-2015 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Always Laarne | 7 - 6 |
16-03-2015 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 1 - 2 |
16-03-2015 22:00 | Always Laarne | Van Eyck Gent | 4 - 7 |
16-03-2015 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | De Zeekapitings Gent | 7 - 4 |
18-03-2015 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Azzuri Laarne | 6 - 2 |
20-03-2015 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Melle United | 6 - 0 |
20-03-2015 22:00 | SVD Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 0 - 7 |
23-03-2015 21:00 | Melle United | Young Ones Gent | 1 - 4 |
24-03-2015 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Eendracht Laarne | 3 - 2 |
24-03-2015 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 4 - 12 |
25-03-2015 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Melle United | 2 - 3 |
25-03-2015 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | SVD Gent | 13 - 1 |
26-03-2015 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Always Laarne | 4 - 3 |
27-03-2015 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Gent Grizzlies | 2 - 5 |
30-03-2015 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | De Zeekapitings Gent | 6 - 3 |
30-03-2015 22:00 | Always Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 4 - 7 |
30-03-2015 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Van Eyck Gent | 1 - 3 |
01-04-2015 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 2 - 3 |
03-04-2015 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 4 - 2 |
03-04-2015 22:00 | SVD Gent | Melle United | 0 - 14 |
06-04-2015 21:00 | Melle United | Eendracht Laarne | 5 - 8 |
06-04-2015 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Young Ones Gent | 4 - 7 |
07-04-2015 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | SVD Gent | 6 - 2 |
08-04-2015 22:00 | Van Eyck Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 9 - 6 |
09-04-2015 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Gent Grizzlies | 2 - 4 |
10-04-2015 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Van Eyck Gent | 9 - 3 |
13-04-2015 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 0 - 3 |
13-04-2015 22:00 | Always Laarne | Melle United | 4 - 6 |
13-04-2015 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | 1 - 4 |
15-04-2015 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | De Zeekapitings Gent | 9 - 1 |
17-04-2015 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Azzuri Laarne | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-04-2015 22:00 | SVD Gent | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
20-04-2015 22:00 | Squadra Del Tigre Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 4 - 7 |
21-04-2015 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Always Laarne | 3 - 8 |
21-04-2015 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R2 | Surdac Gent 1921 | 7 - 3 |
22-04-2015 22:00 | De Zeekapitings Gent | Van Eyck Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
22-04-2015 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Gent Grizzlies | 2 - 1 |
23-04-2015 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Van Eyck Gent | 3 - 10 |
24-04-2015 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | SVD Gent | 10 - 0 |
27-04-2015 22:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | 4 - 8 |
28-04-2015 22:00 | Gent Grizzlies | Melle United | 1 - 1 |
30-04-2015 22:00 | Slagerij Dauwe Laarne | Always Laarne | 8 - 3 |