UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2014-2015 AFDELING 3B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
29-08-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Deportivo Gent | 11 - 3 |
01-09-2014 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 5 - 7 |
03-09-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 4 - 5 |
03-09-2014 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | - AMC |
04-09-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Wanhoop Drongen | 1 - 11 |
04-09-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 1 - 13 |
09-09-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Spartak Gent R | 1 - 4 |
11-09-2014 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 3 - 6 |
11-09-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Evergreen Evergem | 0 - 6 |
12-09-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Berdi Drongen | 8 - 2 |
12-09-2014 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 5 - 1 |
17-09-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Wanhoop Drongen | 2 - 5 |
17-09-2014 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Dino Lovendegem | - AMC |
18-09-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 1 - 2 |
18-09-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 4 |
18-09-2014 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 20 - 0 |
19-09-2014 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Deportivo Gent | 5 - 2 |
23-09-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Vuve Barree Gent | 10 - 2 |
25-09-2014 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Spartak Gent R | 3 - 7 |
25-09-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
26-09-2014 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 5 - 7 |
26-09-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 6 - 7 |
26-09-2014 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 3 - 2 |
29-09-2014 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Deportivo Gent | 7 - 5 |
01-10-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 5 - 1 |
01-10-2014 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Berdi Drongen | - AMC |
02-10-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | De Kafka's Gent | 2 - 17 |
02-10-2014 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 6 - 2 |
03-10-2014 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Dino Lovendegem | 1 - 5 |
07-10-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Evergreen Evergem | 8 - 5 |
09-10-2014 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 1 - 6 |
09-10-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Spartak Gent R | 0 - 8 |
13-10-2014 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 11 - 8 |
15-10-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Berdi Drongen | 10 - 4 |
15-10-2014 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Spartak Gent R | - AMC |
16-10-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Deportivo Gent | 5 - 0 |
16-10-2014 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 13 - 1 |
17-10-2014 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 4 - 3 |
21-10-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 18 - 0 |
23-10-2014 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 5 - 3 |
23-10-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Vuve Barree Gent | 3 - 8 |
24-10-2014 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Fladderak Aalter | 6 - 1 |
24-10-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 3 - 10 |
24-10-2014 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
27-10-2014 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Spartak Gent R | 5 - 11 |
29-10-2014 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Fladderak Aalter | - AMC |
30-10-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Deportivo Gent | 0 - 5 |
30-10-2014 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 15 - 0 |
30-10-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 7 |
31-10-2014 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 1 - 2 |
04-11-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 4 - 5 |
05-11-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 4 |
06-11-2014 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 13 - 2 |
07-11-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 0 - 5 |
07-11-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 2 - 9 |
12-11-2014 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Vuve Barree Gent | - AMC |
13-11-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Spartak Gent R | 4 - 12 |
13-11-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Dino Lovendegem | 1 - 13 |
13-11-2014 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Berdi Drongen | 19 - 3 |
14-11-2014 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 3 - 1 |
14-11-2014 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Deportivo Gent | 10 - 0 |
18-11-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
19-11-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Evergreen Evergem | 7 - 2 |
20-11-2014 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 0 - 6 |
20-11-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 8 - 4 |
21-11-2014 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 4 - 3 |
21-11-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 1 |
26-11-2014 21:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Deportivo Gent | 5 - 0 |
27-11-2014 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 0 F1 |
27-11-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Spartak Gent R | 2 - 16 |
27-11-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 8 |
28-11-2014 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 5 |
28-11-2014 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 2 |
01-12-2014 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 6 - 8 |
03-12-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 7 - 2 |
04-12-2014 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 1 - 5 |
04-12-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 4 - 6 |
05-12-2014 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 4 |
10-12-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Dino Lovendegem | 6 - 9 |
11-12-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
11-12-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Vuve Barree Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
12-12-2014 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 4 - 7 |
12-12-2014 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Spartak Gent R | 9 - 2 |
19-12-2014 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
19-12-2014 21:00 | Berdi Drongen | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 6 |
19-12-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Fladderak Aalter | 7 - 5 |
19-12-2014 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 20 - 1 |
08-01-2015 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
09-01-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 12 - 2 |
09-01-2015 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 3 - 8 |
13-01-2015 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Berdi Drongen | 11 - 0 |
15-01-2015 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
16-01-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 5 |
16-01-2015 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 4 - 4 |
16-01-2015 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 8 - 2 |
19-01-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 4 - 4 |
21-01-2015 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | ZVC Red And Black Gent | - AMC |
22-01-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Deportivo Gent | 2 - 7 |
22-01-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 14 - 2 |
23-01-2015 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Wanhoop Drongen | 4 - 3 |
27-01-2015 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 5 |
29-01-2015 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Berdi Drongen | 1 - 10 |
29-01-2015 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
30-01-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 2 - 4 |
30-01-2015 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Spartak Gent R | 3 - 7 |
30-01-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
02-02-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 3 - 10 |
04-02-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Deportivo Gent | 4 - 5 |
04-02-2015 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Thesle FC Destelbergen | - AMC |
05-02-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Dino Lovendegem | 4 - 5 |
05-02-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 3 - 5 |
05-02-2015 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 14 - 2 |
06-02-2015 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 7 - 3 |
12-02-2015 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 3 - 8 |
12-02-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
13-02-2015 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-02-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Spartak Gent R | 5 - 5 |
16-02-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 11 - 2 |
18-02-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 3 |
18-02-2015 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | De Kafka's Gent | - AMC |
19-02-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Wanhoop Drongen | 2 - 4 |
19-02-2015 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 1 - 21 |
20-02-2015 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Berdi Drongen | 11 - 4 |
24-02-2015 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 2 - 8 |
26-02-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Fladderak Aalter | 2 - 10 |
27-02-2015 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
27-02-2015 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 9 |
27-02-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Vuve Barree Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
27-02-2015 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 0 |
02-03-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Berdi Drongen | 14 - 5 |
04-03-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Spartak Gent R | 5 - 2 |
04-03-2015 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | - AMC |
05-03-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 9 - 3 |
05-03-2015 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Wanhoop Drongen | 1 - 25 |
05-03-2015 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Deportivo Gent | 5 - 0 |
10-03-2015 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | De Kafka's Gent | 8 - 3 |
11-03-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
12-03-2015 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 1 - 9 |
13-03-2015 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Vuve Barree Gent | 10 - 2 |
13-03-2015 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 18 - 3 |
13-03-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 4 |
16-03-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 7 - 3 |
18-03-2015 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Deportivo Gent | - AMC |
19-03-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Berdi Drongen | 8 - 4 |
19-03-2015 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 7 - 11 |
19-03-2015 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 7 - 3 |
20-03-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Deportivo Gent | 9 - 3 |
20-03-2015 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 3 - 4 |
23-03-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
26-03-2015 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 3 |
26-03-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 1 - 13 |
27-03-2015 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Evergreen Evergem | 8 - 1 |
27-03-2015 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
27-03-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 13 - 0 |
01-04-2015 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Wanhoop Drongen | - AMC |
02-04-2015 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 6 |
02-04-2015 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 13 |
02-04-2015 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Spartak Gent R | 4 - 1 |
03-04-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 3 |
03-04-2015 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 6 - 2 |
06-04-2015 22:00 | Deportivo Gent | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 3 - 1 |
06-04-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 5 - 4 |
08-04-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | ZVC Red And Black Gent | 3 - 13 |
09-04-2015 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | De Kafka's Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-04-2015 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 14 - 0 |
10-04-2015 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 1 - 6 |
10-04-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 4 - 5 |
15-04-2015 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-04-2015 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 10 - 5 |
16-04-2015 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Fladderak Aalter | 4 - 12 |
17-04-2015 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Spartak Gent R | 0 - 8 |
17-04-2015 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Berdi Drongen | 9 - 1 |
20-04-2015 22:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 19 - 4 |
22-04-2015 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | De Kafka's Gent | 2 - 0 |
23-04-2015 20:00 | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | Deportivo Gent | 2 - 13 |
24-04-2015 19:00 | Spartak Gent R | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | - F2 |
24-04-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Wanhoop Drongen | 4 - 7 |
27-04-2015 20:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Berdi Drongen | 11 - 3 |
29-04-2015 22:00 | Atletico De Gand | Evergreen Evergem | - AMC |
30-04-2015 22:00 | ZVC Red And Black Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 12 - 5 |
08-05-2015 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Atletico De Gand | - AMC |
08-05-2015 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Racing Zeemeeuw Gent | 9 - 3 |