UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2013-2014 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
30-08-2013 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Deportivo Gent | 0 - 4 |
03-09-2013 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 36 - 0 |
05-09-2013 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | De Gentse Panters | 11 - 5 |
05-09-2013 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Floere Foef Gent | 3 - 14 |
10-09-2013 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Wildcats Heusden | 2 - 14 |
11-09-2013 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 7 |
13-09-2013 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Legia Gent | 2 - 3 |
13-09-2013 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Crazy 7 Gent | 10 - 4 |
17-09-2013 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Deportivo Gent | 8 - 4 |
17-09-2013 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | De Gentse Panters | 14 - 1 |
19-09-2013 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Fladderak Aalter | 6 - 1 |
19-09-2013 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 14 - 1 |
19-09-2013 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 7 |
23-09-2013 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 8 |
26-09-2013 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Floere Foef Gent | 4 - 17 |
27-09-2013 20:00 | Legia Gent | Crazy 7 Gent | 2 - 3 |
27-09-2013 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Berdi Drongen | 1 - 10 |
27-09-2013 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Wildcats Heusden | 4 - 17 |
30-09-2013 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 12 - 1 |
01-10-2013 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Dino Lovendegem | 4 - 4 |
03-10-2013 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Legia Gent | 5 - 7 |
03-10-2013 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | De Gentse Panters | 2 - 4 |
03-10-2013 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 4 - 6 |
04-10-2013 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Deportivo Gent | 7 - 1 |
08-10-2013 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Berdi Drongen | 5 - 4 |
08-10-2013 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Floere Foef Gent | 1 - 6 |
09-10-2013 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Kid Smudie Gent | 6 - 5 |
11-10-2013 20:00 | Legia Gent | Wildcats Heusden | 1 - 3 |
11-10-2013 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 4 - 3 |
14-10-2013 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | De Gentse Panters | 4 - 7 |
16-10-2013 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Kid Smudie Gent | 10 - 7 |
17-10-2013 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Dino Lovendegem | 1 - 3 |
17-10-2013 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Fladderak Aalter | 2 - 23 |
18-10-2013 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Crazy 7 Gent | 2 - 1 |
22-10-2013 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 3 - 4 |
22-10-2013 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 4 - 2 |
23-10-2013 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 0 |
25-10-2013 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 5 - 1 |
25-10-2013 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Wildcats Heusden | 3 - 12 |
25-10-2013 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Floere Foef Gent | 8 - 5 |
28-10-2013 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 0 - 5 F1 |
29-10-2013 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Berdi Drongen | 7 - 1 |
30-10-2013 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | De Gentse Panters | 6 - 4 |
31-10-2013 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Legia Gent | 0 - 4 |
31-10-2013 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Deportivo Gent | 5 - 9 |
05-11-2013 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 7 - 3 |
08-11-2013 20:00 | Legia Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 14 - 7 |
08-11-2013 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Kid Smudie Gent | 7 - 1 |
08-11-2013 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 25 - 4 |
08-11-2013 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Wanhoop Drongen | 6 - 1 |
11-11-2013 20:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Legia Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
13-11-2013 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Dino Lovendegem | 3 - 4 |
14-11-2013 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Berdi Drongen | 5 - 6 |
14-11-2013 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Crazy 7 Gent | 4 - 14 |
14-11-2013 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Deportivo Gent | 1 - 18 |
19-11-2013 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Legia Gent | 6 - 1 |
19-11-2013 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Kid Smudie Gent | 14 - 4 |
21-11-2013 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Floere Foef Gent | 7 - 5 |
22-11-2013 20:00 | Legia Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 5 - 2 |
22-11-2013 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 4 |
22-11-2013 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | De Gentse Panters | 10 - 4 |
22-11-2013 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Evergreen Evergem | 11 - 0 |
25-11-2013 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Berdi Drongen | 10 - 8 |
26-11-2013 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Deportivo Gent | 0 - 5 |
27-11-2013 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Legia Gent | 3 - 1 |
28-11-2013 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Crazy 7 Gent | 1 - 21 |
28-11-2013 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Wanhoop Drongen | 0 - 3 |
28-11-2013 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Wildcats Heusden | 2 - 17 |
03-12-2013 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 2 - 4 |
03-12-2013 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Floere Foef Gent | 4 - 5 |
05-12-2013 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 9 - 4 |
06-12-2013 20:00 | Legia Gent | De Gentse Panters | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-12-2013 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Kid Smudie Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-12-2013 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 8 |
10-12-2013 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Crazy 7 Gent | 4 - 12 |
11-12-2013 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 4 |
12-12-2013 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Wildcats Heusden | 1 - 30 |
12-12-2013 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 10 - 1 |
17-12-2013 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 10 |
18-12-2013 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Wildcats Heusden | 0 - 5 |
19-12-2013 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Wanhoop Drongen | 2 - 25 |
20-12-2013 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Legia Gent | 8 - 6 |
03-01-2014 20:00 | Legia Gent | Deportivo Gent | 6 - 1 |
07-01-2014 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 5 |
07-01-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Fladderak Aalter | 3 - 3 |
09-01-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Kid Smudie Gent | 3 - 9 |
10-01-2014 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | De Gentse Panters | 16 - 1 |
13-01-2014 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 12 - 7 |
14-01-2014 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Wanhoop Drongen | 1 - 20 |
16-01-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Evergreen Evergem | 2 - 4 |
17-01-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Crazy 7 Gent | 4 - 6 |
17-01-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 3 |
21-01-2014 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Legia Gent | 7 - 4 |
23-01-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Deportivo Gent | 3 - 9 |
23-01-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Fladderak Aalter | 1 - 1 |
23-01-2014 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 13 - 1 |
24-01-2014 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Dino Lovendegem | 0 - 5 |
11-02-2014 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Evergreen Evergem | 8 - 2 |
12-02-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Floere Foef Gent | 8 - 3 |
13-02-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Kid Smudie Gent | 1 - 12 |
14-02-2014 20:00 | Legia Gent | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 2 |
14-02-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Wildcats Heusden | 4 - 6 |
14-02-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Wanhoop Drongen | 6 - 5 |
17-02-2014 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 8 - 7 |
18-02-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Deportivo Gent | 5 - 3 |
20-02-2014 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | De Gentse Panters | 4 - 6 |
20-02-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Crazy 7 Gent | 3 - 10 |
21-02-2014 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Legia Gent | 9 - 2 |
25-02-2014 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Kid Smudie Gent | 4 - 3 |
25-02-2014 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Wildcats Heusden | 4 - 3 |
26-02-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 10 - 0 |
28-02-2014 20:00 | Legia Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 4 - 1 |
28-02-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Evergreen Evergem | 14 - 1 |
04-03-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Crazy 7 Gent | 2 - 3 |
06-03-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | De Gentse Panters | 10 - 3 |
06-03-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Deportivo Gent | 2 - 3 |
06-03-2014 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 3 - 4 |
07-03-2014 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Berdi Drongen | 16 - 2 |
11-03-2014 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 11 |
13-03-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 8 |
14-03-2014 20:00 | Legia Gent | Evergreen Evergem | 6 - 0 |
14-03-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 5 - 6 |
14-03-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Kid Smudie Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-03-2014 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Deportivo Gent | 5 - 7 |
18-03-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Wildcats Heusden | 2 - 8 |
20-03-2014 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Legia Gent | 2 - 5 |
20-03-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 14 |
20-03-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Crazy 7 Gent | 2 - 8 |
25-03-2014 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 11 - 1 |
27-03-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Evergreen Evergem | 4 - 1 |
28-03-2014 20:00 | Legia Gent | Kid Smudie Gent | 5 - 2 |
28-03-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 10 - 2 |
28-03-2014 22:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 0 F1 |
31-03-2014 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Crazy 7 Gent | 7 - 11 |
01-04-2014 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Dino Lovendegem | 3 - 14 |
02-04-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Deportivo Gent | 4 - 5 |
03-04-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Legia Gent | 1 - 6 |
03-04-2014 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 3 |
03-04-2014 22:00 | Evergreen Evergem | Wildcats Heusden | 0 - 12 |
08-04-2014 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 10 - 3 |
08-04-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Evergreen Evergem | 9 - 4 |
10-04-2014 21:00 | Legia Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 3 - 2 |
10-04-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Kid Smudie Gent | 5 - 7 |
11-04-2014 20:00 | Legia Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 3 - 1 |
11-04-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | De Gentse Panters | 9 - 5 |
14-04-2014 22:00 | Kid Smudie Gent | Wildcats Heusden | 3 - 17 |
15-04-2014 22:00 | De Gentse Panters | Legia Gent | 2 - 4 |
16-04-2014 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Crazy 7 Gent | 4 - 10 |
17-04-2014 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 0 - 6 |
17-04-2014 22:00 | Thesle FC Destelbergen | Berdi Drongen | 1 - 5 |
22-04-2014 22:00 | Crazy 7 Gent | De Gentse Panters | 16 - 0 |
22-04-2014 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Kid Smudie Gent | 10 - 1 |
24-04-2014 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Fladderak Aalter | 6 - 10 |
25-04-2014 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 3 - 13 |
25-04-2014 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Thesle FC Destelbergen | 13 - 3 |
30-04-2014 22:00 | Wildcats Heusden | Floere Foef Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |