UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2012-2013 AFDELING 3G | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
28-08-2012 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Porters Gent | 7 - 5 |
28-08-2012 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Samba 99 Gent | 8 - 2 |
31-08-2012 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | BoB Lochristi | 2 - 2 |
03-09-2012 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 4 - 6 |
04-09-2012 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Gokturk Gent | 1 - 14 |
05-09-2012 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Le Plein Oostakker | 5 - 2 |
06-09-2012 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 2 - 1 |
07-09-2012 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 2 - 7 |
07-09-2012 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | De Beeste Zaffelare | 8 - 2 |
14-09-2012 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Galatasaray Gent | 2 - 4 |
14-09-2012 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Surdac Gent 1921 | 7 - 11 |
14-09-2012 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Young Ones Gent | 2 - 3 |
14-09-2012 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Den Hoet Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-09-2012 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Gokturk Gent | 2 - 5 |
19-09-2012 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 4 - 4 |
19-09-2012 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 5 - 2 |
20-09-2012 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Genc Turk Gent | 4 - 2 |
21-09-2012 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Surdac Gent 1921 | 5 - 0 |
21-09-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | De Beeste Zaffelare | 3 - 0 |
25-09-2012 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Galatasaray Gent | 7 - 1 |
25-09-2012 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Den Hoet Gent | 12 - 1 |
28-09-2012 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Porters Gent | 3 - 6 |
28-09-2012 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Le Plein Oostakker | 7 - 6 |
28-09-2012 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Young Ones Gent | 2 - 4 |
02-10-2012 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | De Beeste Zaffelare | 0 - 9 |
03-10-2012 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Gokturk Gent | 2 - 13 |
03-10-2012 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Genc Turk Gent | 2 - 8 |
04-10-2012 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 0 - 8 |
05-10-2012 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 3 - 3 |
05-10-2012 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Porters Gent | 4 - 3 |
09-10-2012 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 4 - 1 |
09-10-2012 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Young Ones Gent | 2 - 3 |
12-10-2012 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Samba 99 Gent | 6 - 3 |
12-10-2012 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Den Hoet Gent | 14 - 2 |
12-10-2012 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | BoB Lochristi | 7 - 2 |
12-10-2012 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Le Plein Oostakker | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-10-2012 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | De Beeste Zaffelare | 5 - 5 |
17-10-2012 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 4 - 3 |
18-10-2012 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 17 - 2 |
19-10-2012 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Genc Turk Gent | 2 - 3 |
19-10-2012 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Gokturk Gent | 4 - 4 |
23-10-2012 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | BoB Lochristi | 5 - 3 |
23-10-2012 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Le Plein Oostakker | 5 - 1 |
26-10-2012 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Galatasaray Gent | 6 - 5 |
26-10-2012 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-10-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | Samba 99 Gent | 7 - 5 |
29-10-2012 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Porters Gent | 2 - 4 |
30-10-2012 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Genc Turk Gent | 2 - 2 |
31-10-2012 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | De Beeste Zaffelare | 3 - 3 |
31-10-2012 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 10 - 2 |
02-11-2012 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 3 - 3 |
06-11-2012 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Samba 99 Gent | 3 - 10 |
06-11-2012 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 5 - 3 |
09-11-2012 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 2 |
09-11-2012 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Le Plein Oostakker | 6 - 5 |
09-11-2012 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | BoB Lochristi | 0 - 5 |
09-11-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | Galatasaray Gent | 3 - 5 |
12-11-2012 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Den Hoet Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-11-2012 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 9 - 2 |
14-11-2012 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Porters Gent | 7 - 11 |
16-11-2012 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Surdac Gent 1921 | 7 - 2 |
16-11-2012 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | De Beeste Zaffelare | 5 - 7 |
16-11-2012 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Samba 99 Gent | 7 - 0 |
20-11-2012 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Genc Turk Gent | 3 - 5 |
23-11-2012 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 4 - 6 |
23-11-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 5 - 1 |
26-11-2012 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Galatasaray Gent | 0 - 15 |
27-11-2012 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 5 - 0 F1 |
28-11-2012 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Den Hoet Gent | 9 - 2 |
28-11-2012 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Samba 99 Gent | 6 - 6 |
30-11-2012 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Porters Gent | 2 - 3 |
30-11-2012 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Young Ones Gent | 6 - 5 |
30-11-2012 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | De Beeste Zaffelare | 9 - 0 |
04-12-2012 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 3 |
07-12-2012 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Genc Turk Gent | 3 - 8 |
07-12-2012 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 3 - 0 |
12-12-2012 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Young Ones Gent | 9 - 2 |
12-12-2012 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | BoB Lochristi | 1 - 4 |
14-12-2012 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Samba 99 Gent | 1 - 9 |
14-12-2012 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Den Hoet Gent | 8 - 4 |
14-12-2012 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Porters Gent | 6 - 6 |
18-12-2012 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Porters Gent | 3 - 16 |
18-12-2012 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | De Beeste Zaffelare | 2 - 3 |
19-12-2012 21:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Young Ones Gent | 6 - 4 |
21-12-2012 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Gokturk Gent | 1 - 5 |
21-12-2012 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | BoB Lochristi | 4 - 4 |
26-12-2012 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | BoB Lochristi | 6 - 7 |
07-01-2013 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Galatasaray Gent | 2 - 9 |
07-01-2013 21:00 | Porters Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 9 - 1 |
09-01-2013 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Galatasaray Gent | 7 - 10 |
10-01-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Le Plein Oostakker | 7 - 7 |
15-01-2013 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Surdac Gent 1921 | 7 - 7 |
15-01-2013 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Den Hoet Gent | 10 - 3 |
18-01-2013 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | BoB Lochristi | 0 - 2 |
18-01-2013 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Young Ones Gent | 3 - 1 |
18-01-2013 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Samba 99 Gent | 5 - 2 |
21-01-2013 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 3 - 6 |
22-01-2013 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Genc Turk Gent | 1 - 17 |
23-01-2013 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 8 - 1 |
24-01-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Gokturk Gent | 5 - 7 |
25-01-2013 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | De Beeste Zaffelare | 3 - 5 |
25-01-2013 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Le Plein Oostakker | 6 - 5 |
25-01-2013 22:00 | Porters Gent | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 2 - 0 |
29-01-2013 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Young Ones Gent | 7 - 3 |
01-02-2013 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Porters Gent | 7 - 3 |
01-02-2013 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Le Plein Oostakker | 9 - 3 |
01-02-2013 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Galatasaray Gent | 0 - 3 |
01-02-2013 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Samba 99 Gent | 6 - 3 |
04-02-2013 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Genc Turk Gent | 1 - 11 |
05-02-2013 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 0 - 22 |
06-02-2013 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 5 - 5 |
06-02-2013 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Gokturk Gent | 9 - 4 |
08-02-2013 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 3 |
12-02-2013 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Le Plein Oostakker | 7 - 2 |
15-02-2013 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Den Hoet Gent | 12 - 5 |
15-02-2013 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Galatasaray Gent | 6 - 4 |
15-02-2013 22:00 | Porters Gent | BoB Lochristi | 4 - 5 |
19-02-2013 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 2 - 10 |
20-02-2013 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Genc Turk Gent | 2 - 15 |
22-02-2013 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Gokturk Gent | 3 - 3 |
22-02-2013 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 5 - 4 |
26-02-2013 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 12 - 2 |
26-02-2013 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Galatasaray Gent | 2 - 4 |
01-03-2013 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Young Ones Gent | 7 - 4 |
01-03-2013 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Samba 99 Gent | 4 - 14 |
01-03-2013 22:00 | Porters Gent | Den Hoet Gent | 5 - 0 |
01-03-2013 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 6 - 2 |
04-03-2013 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 5 - 2 |
06-03-2013 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 4 - 3 |
06-03-2013 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | De Beeste Zaffelare | 2 - 4 |
08-03-2013 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Genc Turk Gent | 3 - 4 |
08-03-2013 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Gokturk Gent | 4 - 12 |
12-03-2013 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | BoB Lochristi | 2 - 13 |
12-03-2013 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 5 - 4 |
15-03-2013 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Galatasaray Gent | 6 - 8 |
15-03-2013 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Le Plein Oostakker | 10 - 5 |
15-03-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Porters Gent | 4 - 11 |
15-03-2013 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Gokturk Gent | 4 - 4 |
20-03-2013 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Surdac Gent 1921 | 6 - 5 |
20-03-2013 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Porters Gent | 9 - 0 |
21-03-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Den Hoet Gent | 13 - 2 |
22-03-2013 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | De Beeste Zaffelare | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-03-2013 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 7 - 7 |
22-03-2013 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Genc Turk Gent | 4 - 4 |
26-03-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | BoB Lochristi | 7 - 2 |
29-03-2013 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 5 |
29-03-2013 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 11 - 0 |
29-03-2013 22:00 | Porters Gent | Le Plein Oostakker | 4 - 6 |
01-04-2013 20:00 | Porters Gent | Young Ones Gent | 7 - 4 |
02-04-2013 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | De Beeste Zaffelare | 1 - 2 |
04-04-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | De Beeste Zaffelare | 7 - 8 |
05-04-2013 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Porters Gent | 0 - 2 |
05-04-2013 21:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | Surdac Gent 1921 | 3 - 5 |
05-04-2013 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Den Hoet Gent | 10 - 2 |
05-04-2013 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-04-2013 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Le Plein Oostakker | 2 - 16 |
09-04-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Galatasaray Gent | 5 - 12 |
12-04-2013 20:00 | Surdac Gent 1921 | Gokturk Gent | 6 - 11 |
12-04-2013 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | Genc Turk Gent | 6 - 6 |
12-04-2013 22:00 | Porters Gent | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 8 - 3 |
15-04-2013 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Samba 99 Gent | 6 - 4 |
16-04-2013 22:00 | Gokturk Gent | Porters Gent | 5 - 2 |
17-04-2013 19:00 | Le Plein Oostakker | Samba 99 Gent | 6 - 6 |
17-04-2013 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Young Ones Gent | 7 - 3 |
19-04-2013 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Den Hoet Gent | 4 - 2 |
19-04-2013 22:00 | Genc Turk Gent | Surdac Gent 1921 | 4 - 10 |
23-04-2013 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Gokturk Gent | 5 - 7 |
23-04-2013 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Futsalclub Eksaarde | 3 - 8 |
25-04-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | Young Ones Gent | 14 - 8 |
26-04-2013 20:00 | De Beeste Zaffelare | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 7 - 6 |
26-04-2013 22:00 | Futsalclub Eksaarde | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 4 |
26-04-2013 22:00 | Porters Gent | Genc Turk Gent | 1 - 3 |
26-04-2013 22:00 | BoB Lochristi | Galatasaray Gent | 6 - 14 |
29-04-2013 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | BoB Lochristi | 7 - 2 |
30-04-2013 22:00 | Porters Gent | Gokturk Gent | 4 - 4 |
30-04-2013 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | Samba 99 Gent | 2 - 6 |
30-04-2013 22:00 | Galatasaray Gent | Den Hoet Gent | 13 - 2 |
02-05-2013 22:00 | Young Ones Gent | VDH-Soft Hyfte | 4 - 7 |
02-05-2013 22:00 | Samba 99 Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 5 - 3 |
07-05-2013 22:00 | Den Hoet Gent | Young Ones Gent | 5 - 9 |
07-05-2013 22:00 | VDH-Soft Hyfte | BoB Lochristi | 4 - 3 |
13-05-2013 21:00 | Young Ones Gent | Le Plein Oostakker | 3 - 9 |