UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2011-2012 AFDELING 3F | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2011 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Galacticos Balegem | 4 - 8 |
01-09-2011 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Besiktas Gent | 0 - 9 |
02-09-2011 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Always Laarne | 0 - 11 |
02-09-2011 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Porters Gent | 1 - 3 |
02-09-2011 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | De Wacko's Gent | 3 - 0 |
02-09-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | WD De Winter Laarne | 1 - 3 |
02-09-2011 22:00 | Synergie Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 3 - 5 |
07-09-2011 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Gentbrugge Allstars | 8 - 2 |
08-09-2011 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 0 - 9 |
09-09-2011 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Synergie Gent | 6 - 3 |
09-09-2011 22:00 | Always Laarne | D.T.R. Gent | 5 - 0 |
09-09-2011 22:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Azzuri Laarne | 11 - 3 |
09-09-2011 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 10 - 3 |
09-09-2011 22:00 | Porters Gent | Den Berg Hillegem | 0 - 6 |
14-09-2011 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Galacticos Balegem | 7 - 5 |
14-09-2011 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | De Wacko's Gent | 7 - 13 |
15-09-2011 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 5 - 7 |
16-09-2011 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | D.T.R. Gent | 4 - 6 |
16-09-2011 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Stropkes Gent | 15 - 2 |
16-09-2011 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | WD De Winter Laarne | 6 - 1 |
16-09-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Always Laarne | 4 - 6 |
16-09-2011 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Porters Gent | 7 - 3 |
21-09-2011 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 3 - 1 |
21-09-2011 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Synergie Gent | 3 - 2 |
22-09-2011 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Den Berg Hillegem | 4 - 23 |
23-09-2011 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 9 - 2 |
23-09-2011 22:00 | Porters Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 8 - 7 |
23-09-2011 22:00 | Always Laarne | Gentbrugge Allstars | 5 - 2 |
23-09-2011 22:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Trippel Oosterzele | 7 - 1 |
23-09-2011 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Besiktas Gent | 2 - 5 |
28-09-2011 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | WD De Winter Laarne | 2 - 5 |
28-09-2011 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | De Wacko's Gent | 8 - 3 |
29-09-2011 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Porters Gent | 0 - 6 |
30-09-2011 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 6 - 4 |
30-09-2011 20:00 | Galacticos Balegem | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 5 - 1 |
30-09-2011 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | D.T.R. Gent | 4 - 4 |
30-09-2011 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Always Laarne | 4 - 2 |
30-09-2011 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Stropkes Gent | 8 - 3 |
05-10-2011 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Den Berg Hillegem | 2 - 4 |
05-10-2011 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Azzuri Laarne | 8 - 0 |
06-10-2011 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 0 - 10 |
12-10-2011 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | WD De Winter Laarne | 7 - 6 |
12-10-2011 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Always Laarne | 1 - 3 |
13-10-2011 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Stropkes Gent | 3 - 3 |
14-10-2011 19:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Porters Gent | 9 - 5 |
14-10-2011 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 1 |
14-10-2011 22:00 | Synergie Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 4 - 4 |
14-10-2011 22:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Gentbrugge Allstars | 4 - 11 |
14-10-2011 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | De Wacko's Gent | 4 - 4 |
19-10-2011 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 3 - 4 |
19-10-2011 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Galacticos Balegem | 3 - 3 |
20-10-2011 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Besiktas Gent | 2 - 9 |
21-10-2011 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Den Berg Hillegem | 2 - 5 |
21-10-2011 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Trippel Oosterzele | 8 - 1 |
21-10-2011 22:00 | Always Laarne | Azzuri Laarne | 4 - 3 |
21-10-2011 22:00 | Porters Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 9 - 4 |
21-10-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Synergie Gent | 7 - 0 |
26-10-2011 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Always Laarne | 4 - 2 |
26-10-2011 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Spetters Oosterzele | 7 - 5 |
27-10-2011 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | D.T.R. Gent | 2 - 8 |
28-10-2011 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Den Berg Hillegem | 0 - 6 |
28-10-2011 21:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Stropkes Gent | 20 - 3 |
28-10-2011 22:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Porters Gent | 8 - 3 |
28-10-2011 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | WD De Winter Laarne | 3 - 10 |
28-10-2011 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Gentbrugge Allstars | 7 - 7 |
02-11-2011 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Besiktas Gent | 1 - 3 |
03-11-2011 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 4 - 13 |
04-11-2011 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Eendracht Laarne | 12 - 2 |
04-11-2011 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Synergie Gent | 6 - 5 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | Always Laarne | Galacticos Balegem | 3 - 4 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | Porters Gent | Trippel Oosterzele | 11 - 2 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Azzuri Laarne | 7 - 2 |
09-11-2011 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 5 - 0 |
09-11-2011 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Den Berg Hillegem | 2 - 4 |
10-11-2011 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Gentbrugge Allstars | 4 - 6 |
11-11-2011 22:00 | Porters Gent | WD De Winter Laarne | 6 - 4 |
16-11-2011 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Trippel Oosterzele | 5 - 2 |
16-11-2011 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 10 - 4 |
17-11-2011 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Porters Gent | 0 - 10 |
18-11-2011 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Besiktas Gent | 1 - 5 |
18-11-2011 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Azzuri Laarne | 11 - 5 |
18-11-2011 22:00 | Always Laarne | De Wacko's Gent | 4 - 7 |
18-11-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Galacticos Balegem | 3 - 6 |
18-11-2011 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 4 - 2 |
21-11-2011 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Trippel Oosterzele | 8 - 5 |
23-11-2011 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Den Berg Hillegem | 4 - 4 |
23-11-2011 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Stropkes Gent | 7 - 2 |
24-11-2011 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Synergie Gent | 4 - 3 |
25-11-2011 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Eendracht Laarne | 5 - 2 |
25-11-2011 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 7 - 3 |
25-11-2011 22:00 | Porters Gent | Always Laarne | 7 - 6 |
25-11-2011 22:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Gentbrugge Allstars | 7 - 3 |
30-11-2011 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Porters Gent | 1 - 3 |
30-11-2011 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Azzuri Laarne | 8 - 4 |
02-12-2011 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 5 - 11 |
02-12-2011 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Galacticos Balegem | 4 - 3 |
02-12-2011 22:00 | Always Laarne | WD De Winter Laarne | 1 - 6 |
02-12-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | De Wacko's Gent | 6 - 6 |
02-12-2011 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Besiktas Gent | 0 - 5 |
07-12-2011 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 9 - 2 |
07-12-2011 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | D.T.R. Gent | 4 - 3 |
08-12-2011 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Always Laarne | 1 - 12 |
08-12-2011 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Trippel Oosterzele | 2 - 5 |
09-12-2011 19:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Synergie Gent | 8 - 6 |
09-12-2011 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Gentbrugge Allstars | 6 - 5 |
09-12-2011 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Den Berg Hillegem | 2 - 7 |
09-12-2011 22:00 | Porters Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 8 - 2 |
14-12-2011 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Stropkes Gent | 13 - 4 |
16-12-2011 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Galacticos Balegem | 6 - 2 |
16-12-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Gentbrugge Allstars | 6 - 1 |
21-12-2011 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Trippel Oosterzele | 10 - 1 |
21-12-2011 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 3 |
23-12-2011 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Stropkes Gent | 3 - 4 |
23-12-2011 20:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 1 - 10 |
23-12-2011 21:00 | Galacticos Balegem | D.T.R. Gent | 8 - 3 |
28-12-2011 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Always Laarne | 0 - 3 |
29-12-2011 22:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Synergie Gent | 5 - 3 |
30-12-2011 22:00 | Always Laarne | Synergie Gent | 8 - 6 |
04-01-2012 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 20 - 3 |
06-01-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | Besiktas Gent | 2 - 16 |
11-01-2012 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Spetters Oosterzele | 2 - 4 |
12-01-2012 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 0 - 15 |
13-01-2012 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Den Berg Hillegem | 5 - 3 |
13-01-2012 22:00 | Always Laarne | Trippel Oosterzele | 7 - 1 |
13-01-2012 22:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Eendracht Laarne | 5 - 2 |
13-01-2012 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Synergie Gent | 13 - 6 |
13-01-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | Gentbrugge Allstars | 7 - 4 |
18-01-2012 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 2 - 6 |
19-01-2012 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Galacticos Balegem | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-01-2012 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Besiktas Gent | 0 - 19 |
20-01-2012 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | WD De Winter Laarne | 3 - 8 |
20-01-2012 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Porters Gent | 5 - 1 |
20-01-2012 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Stropkes Gent | 6 - 1 |
20-01-2012 22:00 | Synergie Gent | De Wacko's Gent | 1 - 10 |
25-01-2012 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Trippel Oosterzele | 3 - 5 |
25-01-2012 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Den Berg Hillegem | 4 - 4 |
26-01-2012 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Gentbrugge Allstars | 4 - 5 |
27-01-2012 19:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Besiktas Gent | 0 - 6 |
27-01-2012 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 9 - 5 |
27-01-2012 22:00 | Always Laarne | Spetters Oosterzele | 1 - 3 |
27-01-2012 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 5 - 0 F1 |
27-01-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | Synergie Gent | 6 - 5 |
01-02-2012 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 16 - 0 |
01-02-2012 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Porters Gent | 5 - 8 |
02-02-2012 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | De Wacko's Gent | 3 - 9 |
03-02-2012 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Galacticos Balegem | 7 - 8 |
03-02-2012 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Always Laarne | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-02-2012 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Stropkes Gent | 13 - 0 |
03-02-2012 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | D.T.R. Gent | 3 - 5 |
08-02-2012 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Gentbrugge Allstars | 8 - 3 |
08-02-2012 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Eendracht Laarne | 8 - 4 |
09-02-2012 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Synergie Gent | 3 - 6 |
10-02-2012 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Besiktas Gent | 2 - 3 |
10-02-2012 22:00 | Always Laarne | Den Berg Hillegem | 0 - 8 |
10-02-2012 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Galacticos Balegem | 7 - 6 |
10-02-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 6 - 7 |
10-02-2012 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Trippel Oosterzele | 6 - 3 |
15-02-2012 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Porters Gent | 12 - 2 |
15-02-2012 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Stropkes Gent | 9 - 0 |
16-02-2012 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | WD De Winter Laarne | 4 - 6 |
17-02-2012 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 2 - 7 |
17-02-2012 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Spetters Oosterzele | 5 - 1 |
17-02-2012 21:00 | Galacticos Balegem | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 9 |
17-02-2012 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Always Laarne | 5 - 6 |
22-02-2012 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Synergie Gent | 4 - 2 |
22-02-2012 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Besiktas Gent | 0 - 2 |
23-02-2012 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 2 - 13 |
24-02-2012 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Trippel Oosterzele | 9 - 7 |
24-02-2012 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 10 - 5 |
24-02-2012 22:00 | Always Laarne | Eendracht Laarne | 7 - 1 |
24-02-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | Galacticos Balegem | 3 - 9 |
24-02-2012 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Den Berg Hillegem | 0 - 5 |
29-02-2012 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Stropkes Gent | 16 - 0 |
29-02-2012 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | D.T.R. Gent | 2 - 2 |
01-03-2012 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Always Laarne | 5 - 5 |
02-03-2012 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | De Wacko's Gent | 3 - 9 |
02-03-2012 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Gentbrugge Allstars | 11 - 2 |
02-03-2012 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 1 - 5 |
02-03-2012 22:00 | Galacticos Balegem | WD De Winter Laarne | 4 - 7 |
02-03-2012 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Porters Gent | 6 - 9 |
07-03-2012 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 10 - 4 |
07-03-2012 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 14 - 14 |
08-03-2012 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Galacticos Balegem | 2 - 11 |
09-03-2012 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Synergie Gent | 9 - 2 |
09-03-2012 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Trippel Oosterzele | 6 - 1 |
09-03-2012 22:00 | Always Laarne | Besiktas Gent | 5 - 14 |
09-03-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | De Wacko's Gent | 2 - 5 |
09-03-2012 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Eendracht Laarne | 6 - 0 |
14-03-2012 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 6 - 0 |
14-03-2012 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Gentbrugge Allstars | 5 - 4 |
15-03-2012 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 6 |
16-03-2012 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Porters Gent | 7 - 4 |
16-03-2012 20:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Always Laarne | 5 - 3 |
16-03-2012 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | WD De Winter Laarne | 5 - 4 |
16-03-2012 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Stropkes Gent | 16 - 0 |
16-03-2012 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Den Berg Hillegem | 4 - 10 |
21-03-2012 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Porters Gent | 7 - 6 |
21-03-2012 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Galacticos Balegem | 5 - 5 |
22-03-2012 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | De Wacko's Gent | 1 - 13 |
23-03-2012 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Azzuri Laarne | 12 - 1 |
23-03-2012 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Eendracht Laarne | 5 - 2 |
23-03-2012 22:00 | Always Laarne | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 3 - 4 |
23-03-2012 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Besiktas Gent | 4 - 13 |
23-03-2012 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Trippel Oosterzele | 6 - 8 |
28-03-2012 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Gentbrugge Allstars | 14 - 3 |
28-03-2012 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Synergie Gent | 6 - 3 |
29-03-2012 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Den Berg Hillegem | 4 - 5 |
30-03-2012 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | WD De Winter Laarne | 3 - 6 |
30-03-2012 20:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 3 |
30-03-2012 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Always Laarne | 4 - 4 |
30-03-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | Stropkes Gent | 5 - 1 |
30-03-2012 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 2 - 4 |
04-04-2012 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | De Wacko's Gent | 5 - 5 |
04-04-2012 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Trippel Oosterzele | 6 - 3 |
05-04-2012 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | WD De Winter Laarne | 1 - 17 |
06-04-2012 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | Galacticos Balegem | 0 - 10 |
06-04-2012 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | Besiktas Gent | 3 - 8 |
06-04-2012 22:00 | Always Laarne | Porters Gent | 5 - 3 |
06-04-2012 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 6 - 5 |
06-04-2012 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 4 - 5 |
11-04-2012 22:00 | Besiktas Gent | Synergie Gent | 19 - 1 |
11-04-2012 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Always Laarne | 3 - 6 |
12-04-2012 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Eendracht Laarne | 4 - 7 |
13-04-2012 21:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 2 |
13-04-2012 22:00 | Galacticos Balegem | Den Berg Hillegem | 7 - 3 |
13-04-2012 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Gentbrugge Allstars | 8 - 3 |
13-04-2012 22:00 | Porters Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 9 - 7 |
18-04-2012 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | WD De Winter Laarne | 2 - 2 |
18-04-2012 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Besiktas Gent | 0 - 21 |
20-04-2012 20:00 | Gentbrugge Allstars | De Wacko's Gent | 8 - 10 |
20-04-2012 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | 8 - 4 |
20-04-2012 22:00 | Always Laarne | Stropkes Gent | 9 - 0 |
20-04-2012 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Porters Gent | 3 - 4 |
20-04-2012 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Galacticos Balegem | 4 - 6 |
23-04-2012 22:00 | O.Magnifique Deux Gent | Always Laarne | 4 - 9 |
27-04-2012 19:00 | Trippel Oosterzele | Azzuri Laarne | 12 - 3 |
27-04-2012 20:00 | De Wacko's Gent | Stropkes Gent | 23 - 2 |
27-04-2012 21:00 | Synergie Gent | WD De Winter Laarne | 3 - 9 |
30-04-2012 21:00 | Den Berg Hillegem | D.T.R. Gent | 5 - 3 |
03-05-2012 21:30 | Stropkes Gent | Trippel Oosterzele | 0 - 5 |