UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2011-2012 AFDELING 2C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
02-09-2011 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Futsal Temse | 3 - 5 |
02-09-2011 20:00 | Zele zvc | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
02-09-2011 21:00 | Racing Temse | Votquenne Hamme | 14 - 0 |
02-09-2011 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Zone 03 Bazel | - AMC |
02-09-2011 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 0 - 5 F1 |
05-09-2011 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Racing Temse | 5 - 5 |
05-09-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Prosport Belsele | - AMC |
09-09-2011 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
09-09-2011 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Oudenbos Lochristi | 5 - 2 |
09-09-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 1 - 3 |
09-09-2011 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Zele zvc | 8 - 4 |
09-09-2011 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Samba's Stars Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
15-09-2011 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Votquenne Hamme | 5 - 2 |
16-09-2011 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Wachtebeke zvc | 4 - 5 |
16-09-2011 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Squadra Overmere | 3 - 5 |
16-09-2011 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 4 - 8 |
16-09-2011 20:00 | Zele zvc | Zone 03 Bazel | 6 - 2 |
16-09-2011 21:00 | Racing Temse | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
16-09-2011 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Samba's Stars Gent | - AMC |
16-09-2011 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Atletico Schoonaarde | - AMC |
19-09-2011 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 7 - 4 |
19-09-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
23-09-2011 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Oudenbos Lochristi | 5 - 4 |
23-09-2011 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
23-09-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Futsal Temse | 4 - 3 |
23-09-2011 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Racing Temse | 4 - 3 |
23-09-2011 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Zele zvc | 6 - 5 |
23-09-2011 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Prosport Belsele | 7 - 6 |
29-09-2011 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
30-09-2011 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Atletico Schoonaarde | 4 - 10 |
30-09-2011 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Votquenne Hamme | 2 - 4 |
30-09-2011 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Samba's Stars Gent | 6 - 3 |
30-09-2011 21:00 | Racing Temse | Zone 03 Bazel | 3 - 1 |
30-09-2011 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Wachtebeke zvc | 3 - 7 |
30-09-2011 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Zele zvc | - AMC |
30-09-2011 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | - AMC |
03-10-2011 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Futsal Temse | 4 - 5 |
03-10-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Oudenbos Lochristi | - AMC |
07-10-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
13-10-2011 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Zone 03 Bazel | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-10-2011 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 2 - 6 |
14-10-2011 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
14-10-2011 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Prosport Belsele | - AMC |
14-10-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Votquenne Hamme | 2 - 3 |
14-10-2011 21:00 | Racing Temse | Zele zvc | 4 - 4 |
14-10-2011 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Atletico Schoonaarde | 6 - 2 |
14-10-2011 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Samba's Stars Gent | - AMC |
17-10-2011 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Wachtebeke zvc | 4 - 5 |
17-10-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Squadra Overmere | - AMC |
21-10-2011 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
21-10-2011 20:00 | Zele zvc | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
21-10-2011 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Futsal Temse | 8 - 3 |
21-10-2011 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 7 - 5 |
21-10-2011 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Oudenbos Lochristi | 2 - 8 |
27-10-2011 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Zele zvc | 4 - 3 |
28-10-2011 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Samba's Stars Gent | 13 - 5 |
28-10-2011 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Zone 03 Bazel | 5 - 4 |
28-10-2011 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Atletico Schoonaarde | 3 - 2 |
28-10-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
28-10-2011 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Racing Temse | - AMC |
28-10-2011 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 4 - 8 |
28-10-2011 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Prosport Belsele | - AMC |
31-10-2011 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
31-10-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Votquenne Hamme | - AMC |
04-11-2011 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 10 - 2 |
04-11-2011 20:00 | Zele zvc | Oudenbos Lochristi | 3 - 1 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Wachtebeke zvc | 6 - 2 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Futsal Temse | 4 - 5 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Squadra Overmere | 2 - 6 |
07-11-2011 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
11-11-2011 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Zele zvc | 6 - 10 |
11-11-2011 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
14-11-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
18-11-2011 20:00 | Zele zvc | Squadra Overmere | 8 - 6 |
18-11-2011 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Futsal Temse | 13 - 4 |
18-11-2011 20:45 | Racing Temse | Oudenbos Lochristi | 2 - 5 |
18-11-2011 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Atletico Schoonaarde | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-11-2011 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Wachtebeke zvc | 1 - 5 |
18-11-2011 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Votquenne Hamme | 9 - 3 |
18-11-2011 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | - AMC |
21-11-2011 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Zone 03 Bazel | 5 - 6 |
21-11-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | - AMC |
24-11-2011 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Racing Temse | 6 - 3 |
25-11-2011 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
25-11-2011 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Racing Temse | 8 - 8 |
25-11-2011 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Samba's Stars Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-11-2011 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Prosport Belsele | 6 - 2 |
25-11-2011 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | - AMC |
25-11-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Zele zvc | 3 - 8 |
01-12-2011 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Oudenbos Lochristi | 6 - 9 |
02-12-2011 20:00 | Zele zvc | Votquenne Hamme | 4 - 4 |
02-12-2011 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Wachtebeke zvc | 11 - 1 |
02-12-2011 20:45 | Racing Temse | Squadra Overmere | 7 - 3 |
02-12-2011 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | - AMC |
02-12-2011 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Futsal Temse | - AMC |
02-12-2011 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
05-12-2011 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Zele zvc | 6 - 4 |
05-12-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Samba's Stars Gent | - AMC |
09-12-2011 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
09-12-2011 19:30 | Futsal Temse | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 8 - 4 |
09-12-2011 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Prosport Belsele | 5 - 6 |
09-12-2011 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
09-12-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Racing Temse | 4 - 3 |
09-12-2011 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Zone 03 Bazel | 8 - 4 |
12-12-2011 19:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 5 - 6 |
16-12-2011 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Atletico Schoonaarde | 3 - 1 |
16-12-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Zone 03 Bazel | 1 - 3 |
16-12-2011 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Samba's Stars Gent | 3 - 5 |
16-12-2011 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 3 - 0 |
19-12-2011 19:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Squadra Overmere | 3 - 4 |
21-12-2011 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Squadra Overmere | 2 - 8 |
23-12-2011 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
23-12-2011 21:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Wachtebeke zvc | - AMC |
26-12-2011 21:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Atletico Schoonaarde | 8 - 4 |
30-12-2011 20:00 | Zele zvc | Prosport Belsele | 10 - 8 |
30-12-2011 21:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Racing Temse | 5 - 5 |
30-12-2011 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Atletico Schoonaarde | 4 - 2 |
30-12-2011 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
06-01-2012 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Oudenbos Lochristi | 6 - 3 |
06-01-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Racing Temse | 8 - 4 |
09-01-2012 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Prosport Belsele | 7 - 7 |
09-01-2012 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Zele zvc | - AMC |
09-01-2012 21:00 | Racing Temse | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
13-01-2012 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Prosport Belsele | 4 - 5 |
13-01-2012 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Racing Temse | 0 - 5 F1 |
13-01-2012 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 5 - 2 |
13-01-2012 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
13-01-2012 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Samba's Stars Gent | 5 - 7 |
13-01-2012 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
19-01-2012 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Wachtebeke zvc | 8 - 8 |
20-01-2012 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Squadra Overmere | 4 - 8 |
20-01-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
20-01-2012 20:00 | Zele zvc | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 5 - 3 |
20-01-2012 21:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Zone 03 Bazel | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-01-2012 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Futsal Temse | - AMC |
20-01-2012 21:00 | Racing Temse | Atletico Schoonaarde | 6 - 7 |
20-01-2012 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Votquenne Hamme | - AMC |
23-01-2012 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
23-01-2012 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Racing Temse | - AMC |
27-01-2012 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 5 - 2 |
27-01-2012 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Futsal Temse | 8 - 0 |
27-01-2012 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Oudenbos Lochristi | 3 - 2 |
27-01-2012 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Prosport Belsele | 4 - 9 |
27-01-2012 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
27-01-2012 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Zele zvc | 4 - 3 |
02-02-2012 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Atletico Schoonaarde | 13 - 3 ST |
03-02-2012 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Votquenne Hamme | 6 - 3 |
03-02-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Zone 03 Bazel | 5 - 4 |
03-02-2012 20:00 | Zele zvc | Samba's Stars Gent | 6 - 8 |
03-02-2012 21:00 | Racing Temse | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 0 - 5 |
03-02-2012 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Squadra Overmere | - AMC |
03-02-2012 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
06-02-2012 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Oudenbos Lochristi | 5 - 10 |
06-02-2012 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | - AMC |
10-02-2012 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Futsal Temse | 6 - 10 |
10-02-2012 20:00 | Zele zvc | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
10-02-2012 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Squadra Overmere | 3 - 7 |
10-02-2012 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
10-02-2012 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Prosport Belsele | 4 - 2 |
10-02-2012 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Racing Temse | 5 - 8 |
16-02-2012 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 1 - 2 |
17-02-2012 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
17-02-2012 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Atletico Schoonaarde | 6 - 5 |
17-02-2012 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Votquenne Hamme | 6 - 4 |
17-02-2012 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Wachtebeke zvc | - AMC |
17-02-2012 21:00 | Racing Temse | Samba's Stars Gent | 5 - 4 |
17-02-2012 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Zone 03 Bazel | - AMC |
20-02-2012 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Squadra Overmere | 4 - 6 |
20-02-2012 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Futsal Temse | - AMC |
24-02-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
24-02-2012 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Wachtebeke zvc | 4 - 5 |
24-02-2012 20:00 | Zele zvc | Racing Temse | 1 - 10 |
24-02-2012 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Oudenbos Lochristi | 5 - 4 |
24-02-2012 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
24-02-2012 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 4 - 6 |
01-03-2012 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Samba's Stars Gent | 8 - 3 |
02-03-2012 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 5 - 3 |
02-03-2012 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Votquenne Hamme | - AMC |
02-03-2012 21:00 | Racing Temse | Prosport Belsele | 6 - 0 |
02-03-2012 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
02-03-2012 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Zele zvc | - AMC |
05-03-2012 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Votquenne Hamme | 5 - 4 |
05-03-2012 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Wachtebeke zvc | - AMC |
09-03-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
09-03-2012 20:00 | Zele zvc | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 7 - 7 |
09-03-2012 20:45 | Racing Temse | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
09-03-2012 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Squadra Overmere | 1 - 2 |
09-03-2012 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Oudenbos Lochristi | 6 - 4 |
09-03-2012 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Futsal Temse | 1 - 0 |
15-03-2012 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Prosport Belsele | 5 - 7 |
16-03-2012 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Zele zvc | 5 - 9 |
16-03-2012 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Samba's Stars Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-03-2012 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
16-03-2012 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Atletico Schoonaarde | - AMC |
16-03-2012 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 2 - 8 |
16-03-2012 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Zone 03 Bazel | 7 - 1 |
16-03-2012 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Racing Temse | - AMC |
19-03-2012 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Atletico Schoonaarde | - AMC |
23-03-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Oudenbos Lochristi | 2 - 4 |
23-03-2012 20:00 | Zele zvc | Futsal Temse | 4 - 3 |
23-03-2012 21:00 | Racing Temse | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 12 - 3 |
23-03-2012 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
23-03-2012 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Votquenne Hamme | 9 - 4 |
23-03-2012 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Wachtebeke zvc | 5 - 4 |
26-03-2012 19:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 6 - 10 |
29-03-2012 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
30-03-2012 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Racing Temse | 3 - 10 |
30-03-2012 19:30 | Futsal Temse | Prosport Belsele | 5 - 10 |
30-03-2012 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Zone 03 Bazel | 4 - 2 |
30-03-2012 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Zele zvc | 9 - 5 |
30-03-2012 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
05-04-2012 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
06-04-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Squadra Overmere | 3 - 3 |
06-04-2012 20:00 | Zele zvc | Wachtebeke zvc | 6 - 4 |
06-04-2012 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Oudenbos Lochristi | - AMC |
06-04-2012 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
06-04-2012 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Votquenne Hamme | 6 - 8 |
06-04-2012 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Atletico Schoonaarde | 13 - 4 |
09-04-2012 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Zone 03 Bazel | - AMC |
13-04-2012 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | 12 - 7 |
13-04-2012 19:30 | Futsal Temse | De Reinaert Lochristi | - AMC |
13-04-2012 20:00 | Votquenne Hamme | Zele zvc | 8 - 9 |
13-04-2012 21:00 | Squadra Overmere | Racing Temse | 8 - 3 |
13-04-2012 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Prosport Belsele | 2 - 3 |
13-04-2012 22:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | Turkgucu Gent | - AMC |
16-04-2012 20:30 | Atletico Schoonaarde | Samba's Stars Gent | 3 - 4 |
19-04-2012 22:00 | St-Gillis-Waas zvc | Futsal Temse | 4 - 4 |
20-04-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Votquenne Hamme | 8 - 2 |
20-04-2012 20:00 | Zele zvc | Atletico Schoonaarde | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-04-2012 20:45 | Racing Temse | Wachtebeke zvc | 6 - 3 |
20-04-2012 21:00 | Turkgucu Gent | Oudenbos Lochristi | - AMC |
20-04-2012 22:00 | De Reinaert Lochristi | Squadra Overmere | - AMC |
20-04-2012 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
20-04-2012 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas | 2 - 8 |
23-04-2012 21:30 | Futsal Temse | Wachtebeke zvc | 5 - 3 |
27-04-2012 19:00 | Oudenbos Lochristi | Zone 03 Bazel | 5 - 3 |
27-04-2012 20:00 | Prosport Belsele | Zele zvc | 8 - 4 |
27-04-2012 21:00 | Wachtebeke zvc | Samba's Stars Gent | 6 - 8 |
27-04-2012 21:00 | Racing Temse | Futsal Temse | 7 - 3 |
04-05-2012 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Squadra Overmere | 0 - 5 F1 |