UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2010-2011 AFDELING 2C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
30-08-2010 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
06-09-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Spartak Gent | - AMC |
06-09-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Volkskring Lede | 6 - 4 |
06-09-2010 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
06-09-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 6 - 5 |
10-09-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | The Chaplin Aalst | 13 - 4 |
10-09-2010 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Spartak Gent | 4 - 2 |
10-09-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 4 - 0 |
10-09-2010 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 3 - 1 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Indoor Gent | 1 - 2 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Komedianten Herzele | 9 - 6 |
17-09-2010 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Cosa Nostra Mere | 2 - 7 |
17-09-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Dug Out Aalst | 8 - 7 |
17-09-2010 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 4 - 1 |
17-09-2010 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 4 - 4 |
17-09-2010 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
17-09-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Volkskring Lede | 8 - 1 |
20-09-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Spetters Oosterzele | - AMC |
20-09-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
20-09-2010 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Spartak Gent | 2 - 2 |
20-09-2010 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 0 - 5 F1 |
20-09-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 4 - 1 |
24-09-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 4 - 5 |
24-09-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 4 - 4 |
24-09-2010 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | The Chaplin Aalst | 3 - 2 |
01-10-2010 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
01-10-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Komedianten Herzele | 4 - 5 |
01-10-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Indoor Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
01-10-2010 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 3 - 4 |
01-10-2010 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Volkskring Lede | - AMC |
01-10-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Spartak Gent | 3 - 3 |
01-10-2010 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Cosa Nostra Mere | 2 - 4 |
01-10-2010 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Dug Out Aalst | 5 - 7 |
04-10-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | - AMC |
04-10-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 10 - 2 |
04-10-2010 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Spetters Oosterzele | 5 - 6 |
04-10-2010 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | The Chaplin Aalst | 11 - 8 |
04-10-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 5 - 3 |
08-10-2010 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Spetters Oosterzele | 6 - 4 |
08-10-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 3 |
08-10-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
08-10-2010 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 2 - 3 |
15-10-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
15-10-2010 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Volkskring Lede | 2 - 2 |
15-10-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Indoor Gent | 4 - 3 |
15-10-2010 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Dug Out Aalst | 1 - 5 |
15-10-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Cosa Nostra Mere | 5 - 5 |
15-10-2010 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 4 - 4 |
15-10-2010 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Spartak Gent | 4 - 6 |
15-10-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
18-10-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | The Chaplin Aalst | 4 - 0 |
18-10-2010 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 3 - 7 |
18-10-2010 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 6 - 6 |
18-10-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Komedianten Herzele | 6 - 0 |
22-10-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 4 - 2 |
22-10-2010 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 9 - 1 |
22-10-2010 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Spetters Oosterzele | - AMC |
25-10-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | - AMC |
29-10-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Volkskring Lede | 6 - 4 |
29-10-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
29-10-2010 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
29-10-2010 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Dug Out Aalst | 1 - 8 |
29-10-2010 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Spartak Gent | 7 - 2 |
29-10-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 10 - 2 |
29-10-2010 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Indoor Gent | 5 - 0 |
29-10-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Spetters Oosterzele | 9 - 2 |
01-11-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 0 - 5 |
05-11-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent | The Chaplin Aalst | 4 - 3 |
05-11-2010 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | - AMC |
05-11-2010 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 2 - 4 |
08-11-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Komedianten Herzele | - AMC |
08-11-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 0 - 3 |
12-11-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
12-11-2010 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Spetters Oosterzele | 2 - 5 |
12-11-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Dug Out Aalst | 0 - 12 |
12-11-2010 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
12-11-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 6 - 2 |
15-11-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Indoor Gent | - AMC |
15-11-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 2 |
15-11-2010 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Komedianten Herzele | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-11-2010 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 2 - 4 |
15-11-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 2 - 2 |
19-11-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 3 - 2 |
19-11-2010 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Doordrijvers Haaltert | - AMC |
19-11-2010 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | The Chaplin Aalst | 3 - 9 |
22-11-2010 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
22-11-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Dug Out Aalst | 0 - 5 |
26-11-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
26-11-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 4 - 4 |
26-11-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Spartak Gent | 2 - 3 |
26-11-2010 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Volkskring Lede | 4 - 6 |
26-11-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 4 - 2 |
29-11-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 9 - 4 |
29-11-2010 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Indoor Gent | 1 - 4 |
29-11-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 8 - 2 |
03-12-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 5 |
03-12-2010 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Komedianten Herzele | - AMC |
03-12-2010 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 0 - 6 |
03-12-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
06-12-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Dug Out Aalst | - AMC |
06-12-2010 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Volkskring Lede | 6 - 2 |
06-12-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Spartak Gent | 2 - 2 |
06-12-2010 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 2 - 10 |
10-12-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 6 |
10-12-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 5 - 1 |
10-12-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Spetters Oosterzele | 4 - 3 |
10-12-2010 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
13-12-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 9 - 5 |
17-12-2010 19:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Volkskring Lede | 11 - 4 |
17-12-2010 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | The Chaplin Aalst | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-12-2010 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 2 - 5 |
20-12-2010 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Cosa Nostra Mere | 4 - 4 |
03-01-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 5 |
07-01-2011 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Komedianten Herzele | 1 - 3 |
07-01-2011 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 5 |
07-01-2011 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 7 - 5 |
07-01-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 10 - 4 |
07-01-2011 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Dug Out Aalst | 0 - 3 |
07-01-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Indoor Gent | - AMC |
07-01-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Cosa Nostra Mere | 0 - 5 |
10-01-2011 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Volkskring Lede | - AMC |
10-01-2011 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 5 - 4 |
10-01-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Spartak Gent | 4 - 4 |
10-01-2011 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
14-01-2011 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 3 - 2 |
14-01-2011 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 2 - 4 |
14-01-2011 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Spetters Oosterzele | 8 - 1 |
17-01-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Dug Out Aalst | 3 - 12 |
21-01-2011 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 0 |
21-01-2011 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 6 - 4 |
21-01-2011 21:00 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Komedianten Herzele | 1 - 3 |
21-01-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
21-01-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Indoor Gent | 0 - 1 |
21-01-2011 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 1 |
21-01-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
24-01-2011 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
24-01-2011 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Spartak Gent | 9 - 4 |
24-01-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 0 - 5 F1 |
24-01-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Spetters Oosterzele | 17 - 1 |
24-01-2011 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 3 - 4 |
28-01-2011 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 2 - 2 |
28-01-2011 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | The Chaplin Aalst | 1 - 9 |
28-01-2011 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 8 - 3 |
04-02-2011 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 17 - 4 |
04-02-2011 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Cosa Nostra Mere | 2 - 14 |
04-02-2011 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Indoor Gent | 2 - 1 |
04-02-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Volkskring Lede | 7 - 7 |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 4 - 3 |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Komedianten Herzele | 5 - 1 |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Dug Out Aalst | - AMC |
07-02-2011 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Gooik-Neigem S1 | - AMC |
07-02-2011 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Spetters Oosterzele | 7 - 4 |
07-02-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
07-02-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 6 - 5 |
07-02-2011 21:00 | Indoor Gent | The Chaplin Aalst | 5 - 1 |
11-02-2011 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 2 - 2 |
11-02-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 2 - 3 |
11-02-2011 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 8 - 4 |
18-02-2011 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Dug Out Aalst | 3 - 3 |
18-02-2011 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Cosa Nostra Mere | 6 - 7 |
18-02-2011 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 20 - 6 |
18-02-2011 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
18-02-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Spartak Gent | - AMC |
18-02-2011 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Komedianten Herzele | 4 - 1 |
18-02-2011 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Indoor Gent | 4 - 3 |
18-02-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Volkskring Lede | 0 - 5 F1 |
21-02-2011 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | The Chaplin Aalst | - AMC |
21-02-2011 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 5 - 6 |
21-02-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 2 - 3 |
21-02-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 4 |
21-02-2011 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-02-2011 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Komedianten Herzele | 10 - 1 |
25-02-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Voetlicht Lebbeke | - AMC |
04-03-2011 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Spartak Gent | 8 - 1 |
04-03-2011 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 8 - 8 |
04-03-2011 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Dug Out Aalst | 0 - 6 |
04-03-2011 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Volkskring Lede | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-03-2011 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Indoor Gent | 0 - 2 |
04-03-2011 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
04-03-2011 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Cosa Nostra Mere | 5 - 2 |
04-03-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
07-03-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Komedianten Herzele | 5 - 1 |
07-03-2011 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 1 |
11-03-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 3 - 4 |
11-03-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Gooik-Neigem S1 | - AMC |
11-03-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 7 |
14-03-2011 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - AMC |
14-03-2011 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 3 |
18-03-2011 20:00 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Spetters Oosterzele | 5 - 2 |
18-03-2011 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Dug Out Aalst | 3 - 4 |
18-03-2011 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Spartak Gent | 8 - 4 |
18-03-2011 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Volkskring Lede | 7 - 0 |
18-03-2011 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
18-03-2011 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
18-03-2011 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 2 - 3 |
18-03-2011 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Indoor Gent | 7 - 4 |
21-03-2011 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Cosa Nostra Mere | - AMC |
21-03-2011 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Komedianten Herzele | 10 - 1 |
21-03-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 7 - 4 |
21-03-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Indoor Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
21-03-2011 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 1 - 3 |
25-03-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 11 |
25-03-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | The Chaplin Aalst | - AMC |
25-03-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 5 - 9 |
28-03-2011 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
01-04-2011 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Spartak Gent | 8 - 3 |
01-04-2011 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Spetters Oosterzele | 5 - 5 |
01-04-2011 20:45 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 5 - 0 |
01-04-2011 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Volkskring Lede | 1 - 0 |
01-04-2011 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Dug Out Aalst | 2 - 4 |
01-04-2011 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
01-04-2011 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 5 - 3 |
04-04-2011 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | - AMC |
04-04-2011 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Indoor Gent | 4 - 2 |
04-04-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Cosa Nostra Mere | 0 - 11 |
04-04-2011 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | The Chaplin Aalst | 6 - 3 |
08-04-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Komedianten Herzele | 2 - 1 |
08-04-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - AMC |
08-04-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 9 |
11-04-2011 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Voetlicht Lebbeke | - AMC |
11-04-2011 20:30 | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | Dug Out Aalst | 6 - 6 |
11-04-2011 21:00 | Indoor Gent | Volkskring Lede | 8 - 1 |
15-04-2011 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Spetters Oosterzele | 9 - 3 |
15-04-2011 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Gooik-Neigem S1 | 0 - 5 |
15-04-2011 21:00 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 7 - 5 |
15-04-2011 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Clubvrienden Herzele | - AMC |
15-04-2011 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Spartak Gent | 1 - 4 |
18-04-2011 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Vredeplein Aalst | - AMC |
18-04-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | Plovdiv pl. Hofstade | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-04-2011 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem S1 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 8 - 3 |
22-04-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Indoor Gent | 4 - 3 |
22-04-2011 22:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Cosa Nostra Mere | - AMC |
22-04-2011 22:00 | Spetters Oosterzele | Komedianten Herzele | 1 - 6 |
22-04-2011 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 3 |
25-04-2011 20:00 | Volkskring Lede | The Chaplin Aalst | 6 - 17 |
29-04-2011 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | The Chaplin Aalst | 8 - 3 |
29-04-2011 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Spetters Oosterzele | 10 - 2 |
06-05-2011 21:00 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 1 - 2 |
13-05-2011 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 8 - 6 |