UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 3H | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2009 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Fladderak Aalter | 10 - 5 |
31-08-2009 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 4 |
03-09-2009 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Absolut Gent | 14 - 0 |
04-09-2009 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 4 - 1 |
04-09-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 13 - 2 |
04-09-2009 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 2 - 4 |
07-09-2009 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 9 - 2 |
08-09-2009 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Synergie Gent | 11 - 2 |
09-09-2009 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | De Neo's Gent | 1 - 6 |
09-09-2009 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Legia Gent | 5 - 5 |
09-09-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Plancheetje Evergem | 1 - 8 |
10-09-2009 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Klaar-Uit Gent | 2 - 14 |
14-09-2009 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Arte Fact Evergem | 9 - 7 |
14-09-2009 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Lok. Bassie Gent | 7 - 5 |
15-09-2009 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Dino Lovendegem | 9 - 6 |
16-09-2009 19:00 | Legia Gent | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 7 - 8 |
17-09-2009 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Fladderak Aalter | 8 - 6 |
18-09-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Absolut Gent | 15 - 3 |
18-09-2009 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 1 - 14 |
21-09-2009 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Berdi Drongen | 10 - 3 |
23-09-2009 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 3 - 4 |
23-09-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Legia Gent | 1 - 4 |
24-09-2009 20:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Synergie Gent | 4 - 3 |
24-09-2009 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Klaar-Uit Gent | 2 - 10 |
25-09-2009 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-09-2009 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Absolut Gent | 11 - 2 |
30-09-2009 19:00 | Legia Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 5 |
01-10-2009 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Lok. Bassie Gent | 6 - 4 |
01-10-2009 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Arte Fact Evergem | 10 - 6 |
02-10-2009 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 2 - 8 |
05-10-2009 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | De Neo's Gent | 6 - 2 |
05-10-2009 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Legia Gent | 2 - 6 |
07-10-2009 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Synergie Gent | 4 - 1 |
07-10-2009 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Klaar-Uit Gent | 3 - 1 |
08-10-2009 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 1 - 12 |
09-10-2009 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Berdi Drongen | 12 - 5 |
12-10-2009 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 3 - 7 |
13-10-2009 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 5 |
14-10-2009 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Absolut Gent | 8 - 2 |
15-10-2009 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 6 - 9 |
16-10-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 6 - 4 |
16-10-2009 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Legia Gent | 1 - 6 |
19-10-2009 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Wanhoop Drongen | 10 - 6 |
21-10-2009 19:00 | Legia Gent | Berdi Drongen | 10 - 1 |
21-10-2009 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Dino Lovendegem | 4 - 10 |
21-10-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Klaar-Uit Gent | 2 - 9 |
22-10-2009 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Synergie Gent | 3 - 5 |
23-10-2009 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | De Neo's Gent | 8 - 2 |
26-10-2009 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 1 - 4 |
27-10-2009 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Arte Fact Evergem | 3 - 1 |
28-10-2009 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 3 - 5 |
29-10-2009 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 2 - 4 |
30-10-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 5 |
30-10-2009 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 2 |
02-11-2009 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Lok. Bassie Gent | 10 - 2 |
02-11-2009 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Klaar-Uit Gent | 5 - 3 |
04-11-2009 19:00 | Legia Gent | De Neo's Gent | 9 - 4 |
04-11-2009 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Absolut Gent | 15 - 0 |
04-11-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 4 |
06-11-2009 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Wanhoop Drongen | 10 - 4 |
09-11-2009 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Legia Gent | 2 - 3 |
10-11-2009 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 4 - 7 |
11-11-2009 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 8 - 2 |
12-11-2009 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Plancheetje Evergem | 2 - 11 |
12-11-2009 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 5 - 15 |
13-11-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Berdi Drongen | 5 - 0 |
16-11-2009 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Dino Lovendegem | 10 - 11 |
18-11-2009 19:00 | Legia Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 12 - 1 |
18-11-2009 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Synergie Gent | 6 - 3 |
18-11-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Absolut Gent | 7 - 5 |
19-11-2009 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Klaar-Uit Gent | 4 - 11 |
20-11-2009 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Lok. Bassie Gent | 10 - 3 |
24-11-2009 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Berdi Drongen | 9 - 2 |
25-11-2009 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 2 - 3 |
25-11-2009 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 4 - 7 |
26-11-2009 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Legia Gent | 1 - 6 |
26-11-2009 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 3 - 35 |
30-11-2009 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Absolut Gent | 22 - 0 |
30-11-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Klaar-Uit Gent | 3 - 6 |
02-12-2009 19:00 | Legia Gent | Lok. Bassie Gent | 6 - 2 |
02-12-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Fladderak Aalter | 4 - 5 |
03-12-2009 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 5 |
07-12-2009 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Arte Fact Evergem | 4 - 1 |
07-12-2009 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Synergie Gent | 5 - 2 |
08-12-2009 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | De Neo's Gent | 5 - 6 |
09-12-2009 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 7 |
09-12-2009 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Plancheetje Evergem | 3 - 10 |
10-12-2009 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Legia Gent | 2 - 16 |
11-12-2009 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 5 - 11 |
18-12-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 16 - 3 |
08-01-2010 22:00 | Synergie Gent | De Neo's Gent | 8 - 2 |
11-01-2010 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 5 |
12-01-2010 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Klaar-Uit Gent | 4 - 0 |
13-01-2010 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 3 - 3 |
13-01-2010 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Synergie Gent | 5 - 8 |
14-01-2010 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Berdi Drongen | 3 - 6 |
18-01-2010 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 4 - 6 |
18-01-2010 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 1 - 6 |
20-01-2010 19:00 | Legia Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 10 - 0 |
22-01-2010 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Arte Fact Evergem | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-01-2010 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 2 - 8 |
22-01-2010 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Lok. Bassie Gent | 4 - 4 |
25-01-2010 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Legia Gent | 5 - 2 |
27-01-2010 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Klaar-Uit Gent | 4 - 2 |
27-01-2010 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Berdi Drongen | 8 - 1 |
27-01-2010 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 2 - 11 |
28-01-2010 22:00 | Absolut Gent | De Neo's Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
29-01-2010 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Synergie Gent | 9 - 3 |
29-01-2010 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Wanhoop Drongen | 1 - 5 |
01-02-2010 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 9 |
01-02-2010 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Absolut Gent | 12 - 0 |
02-02-2010 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Lok. Bassie Gent | 5 - 2 |
03-02-2010 19:00 | Legia Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 7 - 0 |
04-02-2010 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 2 - 8 |
05-02-2010 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 6 - 3 |
08-02-2010 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Synergie Gent | 5 - 9 |
10-02-2010 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 2 - 7 |
10-02-2010 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | De Neo's Gent | 10 - 4 |
10-02-2010 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Berdi Drongen | 4 - 7 |
11-02-2010 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 0 - 5 |
12-02-2010 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Legia Gent | 10 - 8 |
15-02-2010 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 8 - 3 |
17-02-2010 19:00 | Legia Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 8 - 3 |
18-02-2010 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Absolut Gent | 5 - 0 |
18-02-2010 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 17 |
19-02-2010 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Lok. Bassie Gent | 4 - 3 |
19-02-2010 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 3 - 11 |
22-02-2010 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Klaar-Uit Gent | 10 - 4 |
22-02-2010 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 6 |
24-02-2010 19:00 | Legia Gent | Synergie Gent | 7 - 2 |
24-02-2010 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Wanhoop Drongen | 4 - 3 |
24-02-2010 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | De Neo's Gent | 1 - 12 |
25-02-2010 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Lok. Bassie Gent | 0 - 5 |
01-03-2010 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 13 - 2 |
02-03-2010 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 4 - 3 |
04-03-2010 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Fladderak Aalter | 3 - 10 |
04-03-2010 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Legia Gent | 1 - 12 |
05-03-2010 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 6 - 9 |
05-03-2010 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Absolut Gent | 5 - 0 |
08-03-2010 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Dino Lovendegem | 5 - 1 |
08-03-2010 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | De Neo's Gent | 7 - 10 |
10-03-2010 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Lok. Bassie Gent | 3 - 2 |
10-03-2010 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Wanhoop Drongen | 3 - 11 |
11-03-2010 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Synergie Gent | 6 - 3 |
12-03-2010 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Klaar-Uit Gent | 5 - 1 |
15-03-2010 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 4 - 7 |
16-03-2010 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Plancheetje Evergem | 3 - 8 |
17-03-2010 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 6 - 8 |
18-03-2010 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Arte Fact Evergem | 10 - 1 |
18-03-2010 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 0 - 5 |
19-03-2010 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Legia Gent | 4 - 6 |
22-03-2010 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Absolut Gent | 5 - 0 |
22-03-2010 21:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Wanhoop Drongen | 4 - 4 |
24-03-2010 19:00 | Legia Gent | Klaar-Uit Gent | 5 - 2 |
24-03-2010 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Lok. Bassie Gent | 4 - 2 |
26-03-2010 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Dino Lovendegem | 15 - 4 |
26-03-2010 21:00 | Berdi Drongen | De Neo's Gent | 6 - 8 |
29-03-2010 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | Berdi Drongen | 6 - 4 |
30-03-2010 22:00 | Wanhoop Drongen | Legia Gent | 5 - 6 |
31-03-2010 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 0 - 16 |
31-03-2010 21:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Fladderak Aalter | 5 - 3 |
01-04-2010 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 6 |
01-04-2010 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 0 - 5 |
02-04-2010 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Fladderak Aalter | 2 - 9 |
07-04-2010 19:00 | Legia Gent | Dino Lovendegem | 9 - 3 |
08-04-2010 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 2 |
09-04-2010 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Absolut Gent | 5 - 0 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Synergie Gent | 10 - 3 |
12-04-2010 19:30 | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | Synergie Gent | 6 - 6 |
12-04-2010 22:00 | Klaar-Uit Gent | De Neo's Gent | 9 - 2 |
14-04-2010 19:00 | Lok. Bassie Gent | Legia Gent | 0 - 8 |
14-04-2010 21:30 | Fladderak Aalter | Arte Fact Evergem | 6 - 4 |
15-04-2010 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | Berdi Drongen | 2 - 7 |
15-04-2010 22:00 | Absolut Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 0 - 5 |
21-04-2010 19:00 | Legia Gent | Absolut Gent | 5 - 0 |
21-04-2010 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Futsal CLUBFM Eeklo | 0 - 11 |
22-04-2010 22:00 | Berdi Drongen | Lok. Bassie Gent | 4 - 3 |
23-04-2010 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Fladderak Aalter | 6 - 5 |
23-04-2010 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Wanhoop Drongen | 5 - 3 |
29-04-2010 21:00 | Dino Lovendegem | De Neo's Gent | 3 - 6 |
30-04-2010 22:00 | Synergie Gent | Klaar-Uit Gent | 1 - 5 |
04-05-2010 20:30 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Lok. Bassie Gent | 8 - 5 |