UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 3E | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2009 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Eendracht Laarne | 5 - 3 |
31-08-2009 22:00 | Always Laarne | Azzuri Laarne | 10 - 0 |
31-08-2009 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Spartak Gent R1 | - |
02-09-2009 21:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Outsiders Gent | 6 - 5 |
04-09-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | D.T.R. Gent | 2 - 6 |
04-09-2009 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | SVD Gent | 18 - 0 |
07-09-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Tregenata Merelbeke | 1 - 12 |
09-09-2009 21:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Indoor Gent S1 | 6 - 2 |
09-09-2009 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Always Laarne | 5 - 6 |
10-09-2009 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 6 - 4 |
14-09-2009 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | SVD Gent | 17 - 1 |
14-09-2009 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | D.T.R. Gent | - |
14-09-2009 22:00 | Always Laarne | De Kluize Merelbeke | 5 - 6 |
16-09-2009 21:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 9 - 0 |
17-09-2009 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Eendracht Laarne | 4 - 10 |
18-09-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Always Laarne | 1 - 4 |
18-09-2009 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Spartak Gent R1 | 12 - 3 |
23-09-2009 21:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Azzuri Laarne | 13 - 3 |
23-09-2009 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Tregenata Merelbeke | 2 - 11 |
25-09-2009 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Indoor Gent S1 | 1 - 4 |
25-09-2009 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Isoplast Gent | - |
25-09-2009 22:00 | SVD Gent | Always Laarne | 0 - 20 |
28-09-2009 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Spartak Gent R1 | 6 - 3 |
28-09-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Torpedo Gent | 1 - 2 |
28-09-2009 22:00 | Always Laarne | Outsiders Gent | 4 - 4 |
30-09-2009 21:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Samba's Stars Gent | 2 - 3 |
30-09-2009 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | De Kluize Merelbeke | 7 - 12 |
01-10-2009 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | SVD Gent | 14 - 1 |
02-10-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Isoplast Gent | - |
05-10-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Always Laarne | 2 - 4 |
05-10-2009 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Tregenata Merelbeke | - |
06-10-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Indoor Gent S1 | 2 - 3 |
07-10-2009 21:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 4 - 6 |
09-10-2009 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 3 - 2 |
09-10-2009 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Torpedo Gent | 5 - 3 |
09-10-2009 22:00 | SVD Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 0 - 13 |
12-10-2009 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | D.T.R. Gent | 9 - 2 |
12-10-2009 22:00 | Always Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 2 |
14-10-2009 21:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | SVD Gent | 21 - 0 |
14-10-2009 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Outsiders Gent | 0 - 2 |
15-10-2009 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Spartak Gent R1 | 4 - 5 |
16-10-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Tregenata Merelbeke | 2 - 8 |
16-10-2009 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Isoplast Gent | - |
19-10-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Eendracht Laarne | 7 - 3 |
21-10-2009 21:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Torpedo Gent | 2 - 5 |
21-10-2009 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Always Laarne | 9 - 3 |
23-10-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Azzuri Laarne | 7 - 3 |
23-10-2009 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | De Kluize Merelbeke | 2 - 4 |
23-10-2009 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Indoor Gent S1 | 4 - 2 |
23-10-2009 22:00 | SVD Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 1 - 11 |
26-10-2009 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Isoplast Gent | - |
26-10-2009 22:00 | Always Laarne | Samba's Stars Gent | 5 - 6 |
28-10-2009 21:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Spartak Gent R1 | 3 - 7 |
28-10-2009 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 4 - 4 |
29-10-2009 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | D.T.R. Gent | 4 - 2 |
30-10-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Torpedo Gent | 8 - 9 |
30-10-2009 22:00 | SVD Gent | Outsiders Gent | 0 - 5 |
02-11-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | SVD Gent | 13 - 2 |
02-11-2009 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Always Laarne | - |
02-11-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | De Kluize Merelbeke | 2 - 5 |
04-11-2009 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 5 - 5 |
04-11-2009 22:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Indoor Gent S1 | 5 - 5 |
05-11-2009 22:00 | Outsiders Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 3 - 3 |
06-11-2009 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 7 - 2 |
09-11-2009 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Torpedo Gent | 4 - 1 |
09-11-2009 22:00 | Always Laarne | Tregenata Merelbeke | 6 - 12 |
12-11-2009 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Isoplast Gent | - |
13-11-2009 20:00 | Torpedo Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 3 - 3 |
13-11-2009 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Spartak Gent R1 | 5 - 2 |
13-11-2009 22:00 | SVD Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 9 |
16-11-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 9 - 1 |
16-11-2009 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Eendracht Laarne | - |
18-11-2009 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | SVD Gent | 15 - 0 |
18-11-2009 22:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Azzuri Laarne | 14 - 3 |
20-11-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Outsiders Gent | 1 - 3 |
20-11-2009 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Always Laarne | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | De Kluize Merelbeke | 9 - 3 |
23-11-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 10 |
25-11-2009 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Tregenata Merelbeke | 3 - 8 |
25-11-2009 22:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Isoplast Gent | - |
26-11-2009 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Torpedo Gent | 3 - 6 |
27-11-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Indoor Gent S1 | 2 - 9 |
27-11-2009 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 3 - 2 |
27-11-2009 22:00 | SVD Gent | Samba's Stars Gent | 1 - 30 |
30-11-2009 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Always Laarne | 8 - 2 |
30-11-2009 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | SVD Gent | - |
02-12-2009 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Spartak Gent R1 | 6 - 2 |
02-12-2009 22:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | De Kluize Merelbeke | 5 - 8 |
04-12-2009 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 7 - 4 |
04-12-2009 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Outsiders Gent | 6 - 1 |
07-12-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Samba's Stars Gent | 5 - 9 |
07-12-2009 22:00 | Always Laarne | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 6 - 5 |
08-12-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | D.T.R. Gent | 1 - 4 |
09-12-2009 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Samba's Stars Gent | 2 - 10 |
09-12-2009 22:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Torpedo Gent | 8 - 5 |
10-12-2009 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Indoor Gent S1 | 4 - 8 |
11-12-2009 20:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Samba's Stars Gent | 3 - 6 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Isoplast Gent | - |
11-12-2009 22:00 | SVD Gent | Tregenata Merelbeke | 0 - 31 |
16-12-2009 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 8 - 3 |
16-12-2009 22:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | D.T.R. Gent | 8 - 2 |
18-12-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Isoplast Gent | - |
18-12-2009 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Torpedo Gent | 3 - 4 |
07-01-2010 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Always Laarne | 4 - 7 |
08-01-2010 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 5 |
08-01-2010 21:00 | SVD Gent | Torpedo Gent | 1 - 14 |
08-01-2010 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Tregenata Merelbeke | 3 - 7 |
11-01-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Isoplast Gent | - |
13-01-2010 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 4 - 6 |
13-01-2010 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Indoor Gent S1 | 3 - 6 |
15-01-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Samba's Stars Gent | 1 - 6 |
18-01-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | De Kluize Merelbeke | - F2 |
18-01-2010 22:00 | Always Laarne | Eendracht Laarne | 6 - 4 |
18-01-2010 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | - |
20-01-2010 22:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Spartak Gent R1 | 11 - 7 |
22-01-2010 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Azzuri Laarne | 7 - 2 |
22-01-2010 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Outsiders Gent | 4 - 6 |
25-01-2010 19:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 7 - 5 |
25-01-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Torpedo Gent | 7 - 3 |
27-01-2010 22:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Always Laarne | 6 - 4 |
27-01-2010 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Azzuri Laarne | 7 - 5 |
27-01-2010 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Isoplast Gent | - |
29-01-2010 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Tregenata Merelbeke | 1 - 9 |
29-01-2010 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 5 - 2 |
29-01-2010 22:00 | SVD Gent | Indoor Gent S1 | 3 - 10 |
01-02-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Outsiders Gent | 11 - 2 |
01-02-2010 22:00 | Always Laarne | SVD Gent | 11 - 1 |
01-02-2010 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Samba's Stars Gent | - |
03-02-2010 22:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | D.T.R. Gent | 8 - 4 |
04-02-2010 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | De Kluize Merelbeke | 2 - 8 |
05-02-2010 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Eendracht Laarne | 7 - 4 |
05-02-2010 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 4 - 1 |
08-02-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Indoor Gent S1 | 3 - 4 |
08-02-2010 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | - |
10-02-2010 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Torpedo Gent | 8 - 1 |
10-02-2010 22:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Eendracht Laarne | 6 - 4 |
12-02-2010 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Always Laarne | 1 - 5 |
12-02-2010 22:00 | SVD Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 1 - 8 |
15-02-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 2 |
15-02-2010 22:00 | Always Laarne | Spartak Gent R1 | 3 - 6 |
17-02-2010 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | SVD Gent | 17 - 2 |
17-02-2010 22:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Isoplast Gent | - |
18-02-2010 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Outsiders Gent | 2 - 2 |
19-02-2010 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | De Kluize Merelbeke | 5 - 7 |
19-02-2010 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Samba's Stars Gent | 1 - 4 |
22-02-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Azzuri Laarne | 3 - 7 |
22-02-2010 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 7 - 4 |
22-02-2010 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Torpedo Gent | - |
24-02-2010 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Indoor Gent S1 | 1 - 2 |
24-02-2010 22:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 13 - 5 |
26-02-2010 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Always Laarne | 2 - 2 |
26-02-2010 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Tregenata Merelbeke | 4 - 6 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | SVD Gent | De Kluize Merelbeke | 2 - 14 |
01-03-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Samba's Stars Gent | 2 - 2 |
01-03-2010 22:00 | Always Laarne | D.T.R. Gent | 0 - 5 |
03-03-2010 22:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Outsiders Gent | 8 - 3 |
03-03-2010 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Spartak Gent R1 | 5 - 7 |
04-03-2010 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 3 |
05-03-2010 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | SVD Gent | 12 - 3 |
05-03-2010 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Tregenata Merelbeke | 4 - 6 |
08-03-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | De Kluize Merelbeke | 5 - 4 |
08-03-2010 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Indoor Gent S1 | - |
10-03-2010 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 9 - 1 |
12-03-2010 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 7 - 6 |
12-03-2010 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Always Laarne | 3 - 1 |
15-03-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Tregenata Merelbeke | 4 - 5 |
15-03-2010 22:00 | Always Laarne | Isoplast Gent | - |
17-03-2010 21:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 7 - 4 |
17-03-2010 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | D.T.R. Gent | 8 - 5 |
18-03-2010 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Samba's Stars Gent | 5 - 11 |
19-03-2010 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Outsiders Gent | 3 - 0 |
19-03-2010 22:00 | SVD Gent | Spartak Gent R1 | 1 - 19 |
22-03-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | Outsiders Gent | 2 - 2 |
22-03-2010 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Azzuri Laarne | - |
24-03-2010 21:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Always Laarne | 11 - 4 |
24-03-2010 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | De Kluize Merelbeke | 3 - 3 |
26-03-2010 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | SVD Gent | 13 - 2 |
26-03-2010 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Indoor Gent S1 | 2 - 5 |
26-03-2010 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Eendracht Laarne | 5 - 2 |
29-03-2010 22:00 | Always Laarne | Torpedo Gent | 1 - 4 |
31-03-2010 21:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Samba's Stars Gent | 6 - 2 |
31-03-2010 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Isoplast Gent | - |
01-04-2010 22:00 | Azzuri Laarne | Tregenata Merelbeke | 3 - 12 |
02-04-2010 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Spartak Gent R1 | 2 - 3 |
02-04-2010 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 2 |
02-04-2010 22:00 | SVD Gent | D.T.R. Gent | 1 - 12 |
05-04-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 10 - 2 |
05-04-2010 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | De Kluize Merelbeke | - |
07-04-2010 21:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | Eendracht Laarne | 14 - 1 |
07-04-2010 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | Outsiders Gent | 5 - 3 |
09-04-2010 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | Azzuri Laarne | 8 - 2 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | SVD Gent | 8 - 0 |
12-04-2010 21:00 | Spartak Gent R1 | D.T.R. Gent | 4 - 1 |
12-04-2010 22:00 | Always Laarne | Indoor Gent S1 | 0 - 6 |
16-04-2010 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 5 - 2 |
16-04-2010 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Samba's Stars Gent | 3 - 5 |
16-04-2010 22:00 | SVD Gent | Isoplast Gent | - |
19-04-2010 21:00 | Indoor Gent S1 | Azzuri Laarne | 6 - 2 |
19-04-2010 22:00 | Isoplast Gent | Outsiders Gent | - |
21-04-2010 21:00 | Tregenata Merelbeke | SVD Gent | 20 - 3 |
21-04-2010 22:00 | D.T.R. Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 0 - 0 |
23-04-2010 21:00 | Torpedo Gent | De Kluize Merelbeke | 7 - 4 |
23-04-2010 22:00 | Samba's Stars Gent | Spartak Gent R1 | 8 - 0 |
27-04-2010 21:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Samba's Stars Gent | 2 - 14 |
28-04-2010 21:00 | De Kluize Merelbeke | Tregenata Merelbeke | 3 - 5 |
28-04-2010 22:00 | Eendracht Laarne | Torpedo Gent | 6 - 6 |
30-04-2010 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Eendracht Laarne | 3 - 4 |
30-04-2010 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | SVD Gent | 12 - 0 |
07-05-2010 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Spartak Gent R1 | 3 - 1 |