UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2009 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Volkskring Lede | 0 - 5 F1 |
31-08-2009 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Fizik Aalst | 4 - 1 |
31-08-2009 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 0 - 5 |
04-09-2009 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 5 |
04-09-2009 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Kouterhof Oordegem | 4 - 4 |
04-09-2009 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Dug Out Aalst | 7 - 5 |
04-09-2009 22:00 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | The Chaplin Aalst | 1 - 1 |
04-09-2009 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 1 |
07-09-2009 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Selecao Opwijk | 2 - 3 |
07-09-2009 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Vredeplein Aalst | 4 - 6 |
07-09-2009 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 1 - 1 |
11-09-2009 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Squadra Overmere | 2 - 5 |
11-09-2009 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 5 |
11-09-2009 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Lazio Lede | 1 - 2 |
11-09-2009 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Komedianten Herzele | 2 - 7 |
11-09-2009 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 4 - 1 |
14-09-2009 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Fizik Aalst | 2 - 1 |
14-09-2009 21:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Cosa Nostra Mere | 4 - 7 |
14-09-2009 21:00 | Lazio Lede | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 2 |
14-09-2009 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 0 - 3 |
18-09-2009 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Kouterhof Oordegem | 2 - 6 |
18-09-2009 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 9 - 8 |
18-09-2009 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Volkskring Lede | 5 - 4 |
18-09-2009 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 7 - 2 |
21-09-2009 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 4 - 5 |
21-09-2009 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Dug Out Aalst | 5 - 9 |
25-09-2009 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Komedianten Herzele | 6 - 6 |
25-09-2009 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Selecao Opwijk | 6 - 2 |
25-09-2009 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Squadra Overmere | 4 - 4 |
25-09-2009 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 3 - 4 |
25-09-2009 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Lazio Lede | 1 - 1 |
28-09-2009 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | The Chaplin Aalst | 3 - 2 |
28-09-2009 19:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Kouterhof Oordegem | 4 - 2 |
28-09-2009 21:00 | Lazio Lede | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 2 - 2 |
28-09-2009 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Squadra Overmere | 1 - 8 |
02-10-2009 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 4 |
02-10-2009 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Volkskring Lede | 6 - 3 |
02-10-2009 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 5 - 6 |
02-10-2009 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Fizik Aalst | 7 - 0 |
05-10-2009 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Cosa Nostra Mere | 4 - 5 |
05-10-2009 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Selecao Opwijk | 5 - 5 |
05-10-2009 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Vredeplein Aalst | 6 - 2 |
09-10-2009 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 2 - 6 |
09-10-2009 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Komedianten Herzele | 3 - 5 |
09-10-2009 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Dug Out Aalst | 4 - 6 |
09-10-2009 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Vredeplein Aalst | 6 - 2 |
09-10-2009 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 7 |
09-10-2009 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Lazio Lede | 3 - 3 |
12-10-2009 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 1 - 0 |
12-10-2009 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 2 |
12-10-2009 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Kouterhof Oordegem | 2 - 4 |
12-10-2009 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Lazio Lede | 0 - 8 |
16-10-2009 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 6 - 4 |
16-10-2009 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Fizik Aalst | 5 - 1 |
16-10-2009 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Squadra Overmere | 4 - 5 |
16-10-2009 22:00 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | The Chaplin Aalst | 7 - 5 |
19-10-2009 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Selecao Opwijk | 5 - 1 |
19-10-2009 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Komedianten Herzele | 6 - 2 |
19-10-2009 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 7 |
23-10-2009 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Dug Out Aalst | 4 - 4 |
23-10-2009 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 3 - 2 |
23-10-2009 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Volkskring Lede | 6 - 4 |
23-10-2009 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Vredeplein Aalst | 5 - 2 |
23-10-2009 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 3 |
26-10-2009 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Lazio Lede | 1 - 5 |
26-10-2009 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Fizik Aalst | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-10-2009 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-10-2009 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Komedianten Herzele | 2 - 6 |
30-10-2009 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Squadra Overmere | 7 - 3 |
30-10-2009 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 1 |
30-10-2009 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 8 - 5 |
02-11-2009 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 3 - 1 |
06-11-2009 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Volkskring Lede | 12 - 2 |
06-11-2009 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Dug Out Aalst | 3 - 6 |
06-11-2009 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Kouterhof Oordegem | 8 - 3 |
06-11-2009 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Selecao Opwijk | 5 - 5 |
06-11-2009 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Vredeplein Aalst | 9 - 0 |
06-11-2009 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 4 - 6 |
06-11-2009 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Cosa Nostra Mere | 2 - 3 |
09-11-2009 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 4 |
09-11-2009 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 3 |
09-11-2009 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Vredeplein Aalst | 1 - 3 |
13-11-2009 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Komedianten Herzele | 2 - 1 |
13-11-2009 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 6 - 3 |
13-11-2009 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 1 - 5 |
13-11-2009 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Lazio Lede | 3 - 1 |
16-11-2009 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 3 - 4 |
16-11-2009 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Dug Out Aalst | 4 - 3 |
20-11-2009 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Fizik Aalst | 5 - 3 |
20-11-2009 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Volkskring Lede | 7 - 2 |
20-11-2009 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 4 - 6 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Selecao Opwijk | 10 - 3 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Cosa Nostra Mere | 5 - 5 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Kouterhof Oordegem | 8 - 1 |
23-11-2009 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Komedianten Herzele | 5 - 7 |
23-11-2009 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 4 - 2 |
23-11-2009 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Squadra Overmere | 1 - 7 |
23-11-2009 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | The Chaplin Aalst | 5 - 1 |
23-11-2009 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 4 - 8 |
27-11-2009 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Lazio Lede | 1 - 3 |
27-11-2009 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 3 |
27-11-2009 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Vredeplein Aalst | 5 - 2 |
30-11-2009 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Dug Out Aalst | 3 - 1 |
30-11-2009 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Volkskring Lede | 2 - 3 |
30-11-2009 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 4 |
04-12-2009 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Fizik Aalst | 4 - 3 |
04-12-2009 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Cosa Nostra Mere | 0 - 2 |
04-12-2009 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Kouterhof Oordegem | 9 - 3 |
04-12-2009 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 1 |
07-12-2009 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 3 - 6 |
07-12-2009 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Lazio Lede | 2 - 4 |
07-12-2009 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Komedianten Herzele | 5 - 0 |
11-12-2009 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Vredeplein Aalst | 9 - 1 |
11-12-2009 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 4 - 2 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Squadra Overmere | 7 - 7 |
11-12-2009 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Selecao Opwijk | 13 - 4 |
14-12-2009 21:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 7 - 3 |
18-12-2009 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 1 - 5 |
18-12-2009 21:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 6 |
08-01-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 4 - 3 |
11-01-2010 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Komedianten Herzele | 6 - 2 |
11-01-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 1 |
11-01-2010 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Vredeplein Aalst | 4 - 3 |
15-01-2010 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 3 - 3 |
15-01-2010 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Squadra Overmere | 2 - 2 |
15-01-2010 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Lazio Lede | 3 - 6 |
15-01-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Selecao Opwijk | 11 - 2 |
18-01-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Kouterhof Oordegem | 4 - 2 |
18-01-2010 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 9 - 2 |
18-01-2010 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Dug Out Aalst | 6 - 8 |
22-01-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Volkskring Lede | 4 - 0 |
22-01-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Fizik Aalst | 4 - 2 |
22-01-2010 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Cosa Nostra Mere | 1 - 1 |
22-01-2010 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | The Chaplin Aalst | 6 - 2 |
22-01-2010 22:00 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 2 - 1 |
25-01-2010 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 6 - 6 |
25-01-2010 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 4 - 9 |
29-01-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Lazio Lede | 4 - 6 |
29-01-2010 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Dug Out Aalst | 3 - 5 |
29-01-2010 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Komedianten Herzele | 3 - 5 |
29-01-2010 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Selecao Opwijk | 5 - 2 |
29-01-2010 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Vredeplein Aalst | 6 - 5 |
29-01-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Squadra Overmere | 6 - 4 |
01-02-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 5 |
01-02-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Volkskring Lede | 4 - 1 |
01-02-2010 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 1 |
01-02-2010 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Cosa Nostra Mere | 0 - 6 |
05-02-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Fizik Aalst | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-02-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | The Chaplin Aalst | 4 - 11 |
05-02-2010 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Kouterhof Oordegem | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-02-2010 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 2 - 3 |
08-02-2010 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Dug Out Aalst | 3 - 15 |
08-02-2010 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Cosa Nostra Mere | 1 - 5 |
12-02-2010 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 8 - 5 |
12-02-2010 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Lazio Lede | 0 - 3 |
12-02-2010 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 7 |
12-02-2010 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Selecao Opwijk | 15 - 2 |
12-02-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Komedianten Herzele | 2 - 3 |
15-02-2010 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Squadra Overmere | 4 - 1 |
15-02-2010 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Volkskring Lede | 0 - 5 |
19-02-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | The Chaplin Aalst | 7 - 3 |
19-02-2010 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Kouterhof Oordegem | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-02-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 5 - 2 |
19-02-2010 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 12 - 1 |
22-02-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 2 - 6 |
22-02-2010 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Selecao Opwijk | 4 - 1 |
22-02-2010 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Dug Out Aalst | 6 - 7 |
26-02-2010 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 4 - 11 |
26-02-2010 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Vredeplein Aalst | 3 - 1 |
26-02-2010 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Cosa Nostra Mere | 2 - 4 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Komedianten Herzele | 3 - 2 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 3 - 6 |
01-03-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Squadra Overmere | 5 - 3 |
01-03-2010 21:00 | Dug Out Aalst | The Chaplin Aalst | 5 - 5 |
01-03-2010 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Fizik Aalst | 3 - 8 |
01-03-2010 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Kouterhof Oordegem | 3 - 4 |
05-03-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Vredeplein Aalst | 6 - 6 |
05-03-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 5 - 2 |
05-03-2010 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 3 |
05-03-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Lazio Lede | 2 - 4 |
05-03-2010 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 7 - 1 |
08-03-2010 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Vredeplein Aalst | 3 - 0 |
08-03-2010 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Volkskring Lede | 8 - 4 |
12-03-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 5 |
12-03-2010 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 4 - 4 |
12-03-2010 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | Kouterhof Oordegem | 3 - 7 |
12-03-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Selecao Opwijk | 7 - 3 |
12-03-2010 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 2 - 5 |
12-03-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Dug Out Aalst | 5 - 5 |
15-03-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Komedianten Herzele | 1 - 10 |
15-03-2010 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 0 - 14 |
15-03-2010 21:00 | Dug Out Aalst | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 14 - 1 |
15-03-2010 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 6 |
15-03-2010 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Fizik Aalst | 2 - 7 |
19-03-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Lazio Lede | 2 - 6 |
19-03-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Kouterhof Oordegem | 7 - 2 |
19-03-2010 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 2 - 1 |
19-03-2010 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Squadra Overmere | 4 - 3 |
22-03-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Selecao Opwijk | 8 - 2 |
22-03-2010 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 2 |
26-03-2010 20:30 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Fizik Aalst | 3 - 1 |
26-03-2010 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Cosa Nostra Mere | 2 - 3 |
26-03-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 1 - 5 |
26-03-2010 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Dug Out Aalst | 0 - 4 |
26-03-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Volkskring Lede | 10 - 1 |
29-03-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Lazio Lede | 2 - 3 |
29-03-2010 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 2 - 6 |
29-03-2010 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 5 - 9 |
29-03-2010 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 5 |
02-04-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Vredeplein Aalst | 5 - 0 F1 |
02-04-2010 20:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Komedianten Herzele | 7 - 5 |
02-04-2010 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | The Chaplin Aalst | 3 - 3 |
05-04-2010 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Cosa Nostra Mere | 5 - 0 |
09-04-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Selecao Opwijk | 19 - 2 |
09-04-2010 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Kouterhof Oordegem | 2 - 2 |
09-04-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Dug Out Aalst | 5 - 6 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Volkskring Lede | 8 - 9 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Fizik Aalst | 6 - 2 |
12-04-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Vredeplein Aalst | 5 - 4 |
12-04-2010 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Squadra Overmere | 4 - 7 |
12-04-2010 21:00 | Volkskring Lede | Lazio Lede | 0 - 3 |
16-04-2010 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Selecao Opwijk | 5 - 4 |
16-04-2010 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Komedianten Herzele | 0 - 5 |
16-04-2010 21:00 | Fizik Aalst | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-04-2010 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Oude Brug Borsbeke | 4 - 2 |
16-04-2010 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 6 - 3 |
19-04-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Cosa Nostra Mere | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-04-2010 21:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Fizik Aalst | 13 - 5 |
19-04-2010 21:00 | Lazio Lede | Kouterhof Oordegem | 10 - 3 |
19-04-2010 22:00 | Selecao Opwijk | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 9 |
23-04-2010 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Dug Out Aalst | 3 - 5 |
23-04-2010 20:30 | RMW Oudenaarde S1 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 4 - 5 |
23-04-2010 21:00 | Komedianten Herzele | Volkskring Lede | 12 - 2 |
23-04-2010 22:00 | Squadra Overmere | Fizik Aalst | 6 - 2 |
23-04-2010 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 3 |
26-04-2010 19:00 | Vredeplein Aalst | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 6 - 5 |
26-04-2010 20:00 | Kouterhof Oordegem | Volkskring Lede | 4 - 10 |
03-05-2010 20:00 | Dug Out Aalst | Squadra Overmere | 9 - 5 |
07-05-2010 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 7 - 5 |
07-05-2010 20:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Squadra Overmere | 5 - 0 F1 |