UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 1 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
04-09-2009 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Buitenbeentje Lede | 2 - 11 |
04-09-2009 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Fortuna Haaltert | 5 - 2 |
04-09-2009 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Barca Temse | 4 - 5 |
04-09-2009 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 4 - 5 |
04-09-2009 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | FCM St-Niklaas | 2 - 4 |
04-09-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-09-2009 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Chalet Ninove | 7 - 4 |
11-09-2009 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | De Koning Lochristi | 1 - 1 |
11-09-2009 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 2 |
11-09-2009 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | New Stalan Burst | 5 - 2 |
11-09-2009 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Center Hyfte | 8 - 3 |
11-09-2009 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | WD De Winter Laarne | 4 - 4 |
11-09-2009 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent | 3 - 7 |
11-09-2009 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
11-09-2009 22:00 | Barca Temse | Baert Berlare | 5 - 2 |
18-09-2009 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Chalet Ninove | 4 - 4 |
18-09-2009 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 8 - 0 |
18-09-2009 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Baert Berlare | 0 - 2 |
18-09-2009 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 5 - 2 |
18-09-2009 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Barca Temse | 1 - 3 |
18-09-2009 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Fortuna Haaltert | - AMC |
18-09-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | FCM St-Niklaas | 3 - 6 |
25-09-2009 20:00 | Baert Berlare | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 5 |
25-09-2009 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Buitenbeentje Lede | 1 - 4 |
25-09-2009 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | R.S.E.V. Gent | 2 - 1 |
25-09-2009 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Center Hyfte | 4 - 3 |
25-09-2009 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | WD De Winter Laarne | 5 - 1 |
25-09-2009 22:00 | Barca Temse | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
25-09-2009 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Gooik-Neigem | 3 - 5 |
02-10-2009 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Club 90 Laarne | 2 - 7 |
02-10-2009 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 5 - 0 F1 |
02-10-2009 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | New Stalan Burst | 5 - 5 |
02-10-2009 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Chalet Ninove | 5 - 5 |
02-10-2009 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | FCM St-Niklaas | 2 - 1 |
02-10-2009 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Baert Berlare | - AMC |
02-10-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Barca Temse | 1 - 1 |
02-10-2009 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Fortuna Haaltert | 2 - 5 |
09-10-2009 20:00 | Baert Berlare | R.S.E.V. Gent | 4 - 5 |
09-10-2009 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | De Koning Lochristi | 6 - 12 |
09-10-2009 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Gooik-Neigem | 4 - 4 |
09-10-2009 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 4 - 4 |
09-10-2009 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
09-10-2009 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Buitenbeentje Lede | 0 - 10 |
09-10-2009 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Center Hyfte | 11 - 3 |
09-10-2009 22:00 | Barca Temse | WD De Winter Laarne | 5 - 3 |
16-10-2009 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Fortuna Haaltert | 3 - 6 |
16-10-2009 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | FCM St-Niklaas | 3 - 5 |
16-10-2009 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 9 - 3 |
16-10-2009 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
16-10-2009 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Club 90 Laarne | 4 - 4 |
16-10-2009 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Barca Temse | 1 - 3 |
16-10-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 2 |
16-10-2009 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Baert Berlare | 4 - 9 |
23-10-2009 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Gooik-Neigem | 4 - 4 |
23-10-2009 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Buitenbeentje Lede | 5 - 0 |
23-10-2009 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | De Koning Lochristi | 2 - 7 |
23-10-2009 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | WD De Winter Laarne | 6 - 1 |
23-10-2009 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | R.S.E.V. Gent | - AMC |
23-10-2009 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-10-2009 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Chalet Ninove | 2 - 5 |
23-10-2009 22:00 | Barca Temse | Center Hyfte | 7 - 3 |
30-10-2009 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Baert Berlare | 1 - 7 |
30-10-2009 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Barca Temse | 6 - 4 |
30-10-2009 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | FCM St-Niklaas | 2 - 5 |
30-10-2009 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | R.S.E.V. Gent | 5 - 3 |
30-10-2009 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Fortuna Haaltert | 3 - 3 |
30-10-2009 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 2 |
30-10-2009 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
06-11-2009 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 3 |
06-11-2009 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Chalet Ninove | 6 - 3 |
06-11-2009 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Center Hyfte | 10 - 6 |
06-11-2009 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 3 - 3 |
06-11-2009 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Gooik-Neigem | - AMC |
06-11-2009 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | De Koning Lochristi | 4 - 7 |
06-11-2009 22:00 | Barca Temse | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 6 - 3 |
06-11-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | WD De Winter Laarne | 8 - 4 |
13-11-2009 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
13-11-2009 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Baert Berlare | 4 - 4 |
13-11-2009 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Fortuna Haaltert | 2 - 7 |
13-11-2009 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | WD De Winter Laarne | 5 - 1 |
13-11-2009 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Barca Temse | 1 - 6 |
13-11-2009 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | New Stalan Burst | 7 - 5 |
13-11-2009 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | R.S.E.V. Gent | 3 - 3 |
13-11-2009 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | FCM St-Niklaas | 5 - 9 |
20-11-2009 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Chalet Ninove | 7 - 1 |
20-11-2009 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-11-2009 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 5 - 2 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | De Koning Lochristi | 2 - 4 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Gooik-Neigem | 1 - 6 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Buitenbeentje Lede | - AMC |
20-11-2009 22:00 | Barca Temse | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 4 - 3 |
20-11-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Center Hyfte | 6 - 4 |
27-11-2009 20:00 | Center Hyfte | WD De Winter Laarne | 6 - 3 |
27-11-2009 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
27-11-2009 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Baert Berlare | 1 - 4 |
27-11-2009 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 1 |
27-11-2009 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | New Stalan Burst | 5 - 4 |
27-11-2009 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | R.S.E.V. Gent | 3 - 2 |
27-11-2009 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Fortuna Haaltert | 2 - 5 |
27-11-2009 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Barca Temse | 6 - 4 |
04-12-2009 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Club 90 Laarne | 9 - 5 |
04-12-2009 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | De Koning Lochristi | 1 - 1 |
04-12-2009 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 4 - 4 |
04-12-2009 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Center Hyfte | 3 - 0 |
04-12-2009 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Buitenbeentje Lede | 1 - 6 |
04-12-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 2 - 0 |
04-12-2009 22:00 | Barca Temse | FCM St-Niklaas | 4 - 1 |
04-12-2009 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Chalet Ninove | - AMC |
11-12-2009 20:00 | Center Hyfte | De Koning Lochristi | 0 - 9 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Gooik-Neigem | 4 - 4 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | R.S.E.V. Gent | 11 - 6 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Barca Temse | 4 - 3 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | WD De Winter Laarne | 6 - 6 |
11-12-2009 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
11-12-2009 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | New Stalan Burst | 2 - 6 |
11-12-2009 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Baert Berlare | 3 - 2 |
18-12-2009 20:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 4 |
18-12-2009 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | De Koning Lochristi | 3 - 2 |
18-12-2009 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Club 90 Laarne | - AMC |
08-01-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Club 90 Laarne | 3 - 8 |
15-01-2010 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | WD De Winter Laarne | 2 - 6 |
15-01-2010 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Baert Berlare | 2 - 2 |
15-01-2010 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Gooik-Neigem | 1 - 3 |
15-01-2010 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | R.S.E.V. Gent | 8 - 4 |
15-01-2010 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Center Hyfte | 14 - 2 |
15-01-2010 22:00 | Barca Temse | De Koning Lochristi | 6 - 3 |
15-01-2010 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
15-01-2010 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | New Stalan Burst | 5 - 3 |
22-01-2010 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Barca Temse | 2 - 3 |
22-01-2010 20:00 | Center Hyfte | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 4 - 5 |
22-01-2010 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Buitenbeentje Lede | 2 - 7 |
22-01-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Chalet Ninove | 6 - 3 |
22-01-2010 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Fortuna Haaltert | 1 - 9 |
22-01-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 4 |
22-01-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 1 - 2 |
22-01-2010 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | FCM St-Niklaas | - AMC |
29-01-2010 20:00 | Baert Berlare | De Koning Lochristi | 1 - 4 |
29-01-2010 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Center Hyfte | 2 - 3 |
29-01-2010 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
29-01-2010 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Buitenbeentje Lede | 2 - 6 |
29-01-2010 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 4 |
29-01-2010 22:00 | Barca Temse | New Stalan Burst | 8 - 3 |
29-01-2010 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | WD De Winter Laarne | 3 - 3 |
29-01-2010 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | R.S.E.V. Gent | 4 - 3 |
05-02-2010 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 2 - 4 |
05-02-2010 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Chalet Ninove | 3 - 1 |
05-02-2010 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 8 - 3 |
05-02-2010 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Baert Berlare | 6 - 7 |
05-02-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 3 |
05-02-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | FCM St-Niklaas | 2 - 9 |
05-02-2010 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Barca Temse | - AMC |
05-02-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Fortuna Haaltert | 2 - 3 |
12-02-2010 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
12-02-2010 20:30 | New Stalan Burst | De Koning Lochristi | 2 - 3 |
12-02-2010 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 5 - 6 |
12-02-2010 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | WD De Winter Laarne | 3 - 1 |
12-02-2010 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 4 |
12-02-2010 22:00 | Barca Temse | R.S.E.V. Gent | 7 - 7 |
12-02-2010 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Center Hyfte | 8 - 3 |
12-02-2010 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Gooik-Neigem | 4 - 4 |
19-02-2010 20:00 | Center Hyfte | FCM St-Niklaas | 3 - 8 |
19-02-2010 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 1 - 6 |
19-02-2010 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Club 90 Laarne | 1 - 5 |
19-02-2010 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Chalet Ninove | 3 - 2 |
19-02-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Fortuna Haaltert | 1 - 3 |
19-02-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Baert Berlare | 2 - 4 |
19-02-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Barca Temse | 4 - 5 |
19-02-2010 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | New Stalan Burst | - AMC |
26-02-2010 20:00 | Baert Berlare | WD De Winter Laarne | 11 - 4 |
26-02-2010 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Center Hyfte | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-02-2010 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Chalet Ninove | 2 - 4 |
26-02-2010 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | R.S.E.V. Gent | 3 - 6 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | Barca Temse | Gooik-Neigem | 4 - 4 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 6 - 6 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Buitenbeentje Lede | 2 - 1 |
26-02-2010 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | De Koning Lochristi | - AMC |
05-03-2010 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Barca Temse | 2 - 10 |
05-03-2010 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | FCM St-Niklaas | 9 - 2 |
05-03-2010 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 4 - 3 |
05-03-2010 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Club 90 Laarne | 5 - 4 |
05-03-2010 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Fortuna Haaltert | 3 - 3 |
05-03-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Baert Berlare | 5 - 1 |
05-03-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
05-03-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | New Stalan Burst | 1 - 8 |
12-03-2010 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Center Hyfte | 8 - 2 |
12-03-2010 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 6 - 3 |
12-03-2010 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Gooik-Neigem | 1 - 6 |
12-03-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | De Koning Lochristi | 3 - 5 |
12-03-2010 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | WD De Winter Laarne | - AMC |
12-03-2010 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Chalet Ninove | 1 - 2 |
12-03-2010 22:00 | Barca Temse | Buitenbeentje Lede | 13 - 2 |
12-03-2010 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 5 - 2 |
19-03-2010 20:00 | Center Hyfte | New Stalan Burst | 3 - 3 |
19-03-2010 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Fortuna Haaltert | 5 - 5 |
19-03-2010 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | FCM St-Niklaas | 6 - 4 |
19-03-2010 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Baert Berlare | 0 - 7 |
19-03-2010 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Club 90 Laarne | 10 - 4 |
19-03-2010 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | Barca Temse | 4 - 7 |
19-03-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
19-03-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | R.S.E.V. Gent | 1 - 7 |
26-03-2010 20:00 | Baert Berlare | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 4 - 3 |
26-03-2010 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 7 - 3 |
26-03-2010 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Buitenbeentje Lede | 5 - 0 |
26-03-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | De Koning Lochristi | 1 - 5 |
26-03-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 3 |
26-03-2010 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Center Hyfte | - AMC |
26-03-2010 22:00 | Barca Temse | Chalet Ninove | 10 - 2 |
26-03-2010 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Club 90 Laarne | 6 - 2 |
02-04-2010 20:00 | Center Hyfte | R.S.E.V. Gent | 5 - 8 |
02-04-2010 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | New Stalan Burst | 6 - 1 |
02-04-2010 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | FCM St-Niklaas | 7 - 2 |
02-04-2010 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
02-04-2010 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Baert Berlare | 3 - 3 |
02-04-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | WD De Winter Laarne | 8 - 2 |
02-04-2010 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Fortuna Haaltert | 5 - 9 |
09-04-2010 20:00 | Baert Berlare | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 9 - 1 |
09-04-2010 21:00 | Fortuna Haaltert | FCM St-Niklaas | 4 - 5 |
09-04-2010 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Chalet Ninove | 10 - 3 |
09-04-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | De Koning Lochristi | 4 - 1 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | Center Hyfte | 3 - 2 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Buitenbeentje Lede | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | Barca Temse | Club 90 Laarne | 12 - 1 |
09-04-2010 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | I.T.V. Destelbergen | - AMC |
16-04-2010 20:00 | Center Hyfte | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 5 |
16-04-2010 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Fortuna Haaltert | 2 - 5 |
16-04-2010 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | New Stalan Burst | 4 - 1 |
16-04-2010 21:00 | I.T.V. Destelbergen | R.S.E.V. Gent | 2 - 6 |
16-04-2010 21:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | WD De Winter Laarne | 6 - 6 |
16-04-2010 21:00 | Chalet Ninove | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | - AMC |
16-04-2010 22:00 | Club 90 Laarne | Baert Berlare | 9 - 6 |
16-04-2010 22:00 | FCM St-Niklaas | Barca Temse | 0 - 5 |
23-04-2010 20:00 | Baert Berlare | FCM St-Niklaas | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-04-2010 21:30 | Gooik-Neigem | Buitenbeentje Lede | 5 - 2 |
23-04-2010 21:30 | New Stalan Burst | Club 90 Laarne | 11 - 7 |
23-04-2010 22:00 | Barca Temse | Fortuna Haaltert | 7 - 2 |
23-04-2010 22:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | - AMC |
23-04-2010 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Chalet Ninove | 3 - 5 |
23-04-2010 22:00 | WD De Winter Laarne | I.T.V. Destelbergen | 3 - 2 |
30-04-2010 20:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Barca Temse | 1 - 0 |
30-04-2010 21:00 | De Koning Lochristi | Center Hyfte | 8 - 2 |