UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING 3F | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2008 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | SVK OCMW Gent | 3 - 1 |
01-09-2008 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | Karacalar Gent | 3 - 3 |
03-09-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Arfa Gent | 10 - 1 |
05-09-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 7 |
05-09-2008 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | De Cup Gent | 4 - 2 |
05-09-2008 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 6 - 6 |
08-09-2008 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | St-Lambertus Evergem | 14 - 5 |
08-09-2008 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | De Krijte Gent S1 | 4 - 6 |
09-09-2008 19:00 | Arfa Gent | De Neo's Gent | 5 - 0 |
12-09-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Jong Gent | 4 - 2 |
12-09-2008 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 2 |
12-09-2008 21:00 | Cercle Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 4 - 2 |
12-09-2008 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 2 - 1 |
15-09-2008 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | Cercle Gent | 7 - 4 |
15-09-2008 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | De Cup Gent | 8 - 10 |
17-09-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Karacalar Gent | 2 - 6 |
17-09-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 3 - 5 |
19-09-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 4 - 4 |
19-09-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 5 - 2 |
22-09-2008 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | Arfa Gent | 10 - 4 |
22-09-2008 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 4 - 7 |
24-09-2008 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | De Krijte Gent S1 | 3 - 9 |
26-09-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | De Neo's Gent | 2 - 8 |
26-09-2008 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 7 - 1 |
26-09-2008 21:00 | Cercle Gent | St-Lambertus Evergem | 3 - 9 |
26-09-2008 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Jong Gent | 8 - 2 |
29-09-2008 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 10 |
29-09-2008 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 9 - 2 |
01-10-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Cercle Gent | 5 - 8 |
01-10-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | De Cup Gent | 4 - 9 |
03-10-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Karacalar Gent | 2 - 9 |
03-10-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | Cercle Gent | 6 - 5 |
03-10-2008 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 3 |
06-10-2008 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Jong Gent | 5 - 2 |
08-10-2008 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 3 - 10 |
10-10-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | De Krijte Gent S1 | 0 - 11 |
10-10-2008 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | St-Lambertus Evergem | 13 - 4 |
10-10-2008 21:00 | Cercle Gent | Arfa Gent | 4 - 2 |
10-10-2008 22:00 | De Cup Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 3 - 1 |
13-10-2008 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | De Cup Gent | 10 - 4 |
13-10-2008 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | Arte Fact Evergem | 3 - 6 |
17-10-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Cercle Gent | 1 - 5 |
17-10-2008 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 2 |
17-10-2008 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | De Krijte Gent S1 | 4 - 12 |
20-10-2008 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | De Neo's Gent | 9 - 4 |
20-10-2008 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | SVK OCMW Gent | 14 - 6 |
22-10-2008 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Jong Gent | 5 - 3 |
24-10-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 3 - 4 |
24-10-2008 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Arfa Gent | 6 - 9 |
24-10-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 0 |
24-10-2008 21:00 | Cercle Gent | Karacalar Gent | 1 - 5 |
24-10-2008 22:00 | De Cup Gent | De Neo's Gent | 7 - 3 |
27-10-2008 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 6 |
27-10-2008 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | De Krijte Gent S1 | 5 - 4 |
29-10-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 4 - 3 |
31-10-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 6 - 5 |
31-10-2008 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Cercle Gent | 8 - 2 |
31-10-2008 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 1 |
03-11-2008 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | De Cup Gent | 8 - 8 |
05-11-2008 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | SVK OCMW Gent | 6 - 4 |
07-11-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Jong Gent | 5 - 5 |
07-11-2008 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Karacalar Gent | 8 - 4 |
07-11-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | St-Lambertus Evergem | 11 - 5 |
07-11-2008 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 1 - 1 |
07-11-2008 21:00 | Cercle Gent | De Neo's Gent | 9 - 5 |
10-11-2008 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 6 - 1 |
10-11-2008 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 0 - 5 F1 |
12-11-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | De Krijte Gent S1 | 2 - 7 |
12-11-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 6 |
14-11-2008 22:00 | De Cup Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 11 - 2 |
17-11-2008 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | St-Lambertus Evergem | 19 - 3 |
17-11-2008 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | De Neo's Gent | 6 - 4 |
19-11-2008 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | De Cup Gent | 4 - 8 |
21-11-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 4 - 3 |
21-11-2008 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Cercle Gent | 6 - 9 |
21-11-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | Arfa Gent | 12 - 1 |
21-11-2008 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Jong Gent | 2 - 2 |
24-11-2008 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 10 - 1 |
24-11-2008 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 8 - 3 |
26-11-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 2 - 9 |
26-11-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 6 |
28-11-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | De Krijte Gent S1 | 4 - 14 |
28-11-2008 21:00 | Cercle Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 8 - 4 |
28-11-2008 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | St-Lambertus Evergem | 5 - 4 |
01-12-2008 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | Arfa Gent | 14 - 2 |
01-12-2008 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | Jong Gent | 4 - 5 |
03-12-2008 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 8 - 5 |
05-12-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | De Cup Gent | 5 - 7 |
05-12-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | Karacalar Gent | 4 - 5 |
05-12-2008 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | SVK OCMW Gent | 4 - 2 |
05-12-2008 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 18 - 7 |
08-12-2008 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 4 - 1 |
08-12-2008 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 7 |
10-12-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | De Neo's Gent | 1 - 7 |
10-12-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | St-Lambertus Evergem | 2 - 7 |
12-12-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 0 - 15 |
12-12-2008 21:00 | Cercle Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 6 - 3 |
12-12-2008 22:00 | De Cup Gent | De Krijte Gent S1 | 7 - 7 |
15-12-2008 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-12-2008 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Arte Fact Evergem | 7 - 6 |
18-12-2008 19:00 | Cercle Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 7 - 4 |
19-12-2008 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-12-2008 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 6 - 6 |
05-01-2009 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | De Kafka's Gent | 8 - 1 |
07-01-2009 20:00 | Jong Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 8 - 10 |
07-01-2009 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 8 - 6 |
09-01-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Arte Fact Evergem | 4 - 6 |
09-01-2009 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | De Neo's Gent | 14 - 1 |
09-01-2009 21:00 | Cercle Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 8 - 5 |
12-01-2009 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 2 - 2 |
13-01-2009 19:00 | Arfa Gent | Jong Gent | 1 - 10 |
14-01-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | De Neo's Gent | 3 - 7 |
16-01-2009 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | St-Lambertus Evergem | 3 - 4 |
16-01-2009 21:00 | Cercle Gent | De Krijte Gent S1 | 6 - 7 |
16-01-2009 22:00 | De Cup Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 5 - 2 |
19-01-2009 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | De Cup Gent | 6 - 5 |
19-01-2009 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | Karacalar Gent | 2 - 5 |
21-01-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Cercle Gent | 4 - 5 |
22-01-2009 19:00 | Jong Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 12 - 6 |
23-01-2009 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 6 - 6 |
23-01-2009 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-01-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Arfa Gent | 7 - 2 |
26-01-2009 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | Jong Gent | 8 - 2 |
26-01-2009 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 5 - 3 |
28-01-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 2 |
30-01-2009 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Arfa Gent | 2 - 3 |
30-01-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | De Krijte Gent S1 | 4 - 12 |
30-01-2009 22:00 | De Cup Gent | St-Lambertus Evergem | 18 - 1 |
02-02-2009 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 6 - 1 |
02-02-2009 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | Cercle Gent | 2 - 7 |
04-02-2009 20:00 | Jong Gent | De Cup Gent | 2 - 11 |
04-02-2009 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Karacalar Gent | 2 - 5 |
06-02-2009 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | Arte Fact Evergem | 14 - 1 |
06-02-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 3 - 4 |
06-02-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 18 - 2 |
09-02-2009 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 23 - 0 |
09-02-2009 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | St-Lambertus Evergem | 5 - 4 |
11-02-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 3 |
13-02-2009 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | De Neo's Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-02-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 3 - 12 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | Cercle Gent | Jong Gent | 11 - 1 |
13-02-2009 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Arfa Gent | 11 - 2 |
16-02-2009 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 10 - 7 |
16-02-2009 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | Arte Fact Evergem | 8 - 1 |
18-02-2009 20:00 | Jong Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 6 - 7 |
18-02-2009 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Cercle Gent | 1 - 6 |
20-02-2009 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | De Cup Gent | 5 - 18 |
20-02-2009 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | De Kafka's Gent | 10 - 2 |
20-02-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Karacalar Gent | 3 - 5 |
23-02-2009 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Arfa Gent | 10 - 7 |
25-02-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | St-Lambertus Evergem | 11 - 3 |
27-02-2009 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 2 |
27-02-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Jong Gent | 5 - 1 |
27-02-2009 21:00 | Cercle Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 10 - 3 |
27-02-2009 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Karacalar Gent | 7 - 3 |
02-03-2009 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | Cercle Gent | 7 - 7 |
04-03-2009 20:00 | Jong Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 2 - 1 |
04-03-2009 21:00 | Arfa Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 4 - 9 |
06-03-2009 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 5 - 5 |
06-03-2009 21:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | Jong Gent | 10 - 1 |
06-03-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | De Cup Gent | 3 - 12 |
09-03-2009 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Karacalar Gent | 1 - 17 |
10-03-2009 19:00 | Cercle Gent | De Cup Gent | 2 - 6 |
11-03-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Arfa Gent | 5 - 6 |
13-03-2009 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | St-Lambertus Evergem | 6 - 8 |
13-03-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | SVK OCMW Gent | 7 - 3 |
13-03-2009 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 3 - 2 |
13-03-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | De Neo's Gent | 2 - 4 |
16-03-2009 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | De Krijte Gent S1 | 7 - 10 |
16-03-2009 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 3 - 1 |
18-03-2009 20:00 | Jong Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 1 - 1 |
20-03-2009 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 2 - 9 |
20-03-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | St-Lambertus Evergem | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-03-2009 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 30 - 1 |
20-03-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Cercle Gent | 5 - 4 |
23-03-2009 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | De Neo's Gent | 4 - 2 |
23-03-2009 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Cercle Gent | 0 - 4 |
25-03-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Karacalar Gent | 4 - 16 |
27-03-2009 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Arfa Gent | 2 - 4 |
27-03-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | De Cup Gent | 2 - 11 |
30-03-2009 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 1 - 15 |
01-04-2009 20:00 | Jong Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 2 - 4 |
01-04-2009 21:00 | Arfa Gent | De Krijte Gent S1 | 2 - 8 |
03-04-2009 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 2 - 20 |
03-04-2009 22:00 | De Cup Gent | Arte Fact Evergem | 11 - 4 |
03-04-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 6 - 9 |
06-04-2009 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | Jong Gent | 6 - 1 |
06-04-2009 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | De Neo's Gent | 6 - 6 |
08-04-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | Cercle Gent | 4 - 12 |
10-04-2009 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Karacalar Gent | 5 - 9 |
10-04-2009 19:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | 4 - 3 |
10-04-2009 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | SVK OCMW Gent | 17 - 1 |
10-04-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Arfa Gent | 11 - 0 |
13-04-2009 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | De Krijte Gent S1 | 2 - 1 |
15-04-2009 20:00 | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | De Neo's Gent | 10 - 13 |
15-04-2009 20:00 | Jong Gent | St-Lambertus Evergem | 1 - 5 |
15-04-2009 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 1 - 13 |
17-04-2009 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | 1 - 3 |
17-04-2009 22:00 | De Cup Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 16 - 6 |
20-04-2009 22:00 | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | SVK OCMW Gent | 17 - 2 |
20-04-2009 22:00 | St-Lambertus Evergem | Arfa Gent | 0 - 0 |
24-04-2009 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Cercle Gent | 9 - 1 |
24-04-2009 20:00 | De Krijte Gent S1 | De Cup Gent | 2 - 6 |
24-04-2009 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | Karacalar Gent | 5 - 0 |
24-04-2009 22:00 | De Neo's Gent | Jong Gent | 2 - 3 |
27-04-2009 22:00 | Karacalar Gent | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 11 - 1 |
27-04-2009 22:00 | Spoorlooze Waarschoot | Arte Fact Evergem | 8 - 7 |
30-04-2009 22:00 | Cercle Gent | Diablo 04 Gentbrugge | 6 - 11 |
06-05-2009 22:00 | Arte Fact Evergem | SVS Gent Deaf 1921 | 4 - 4 |
07-05-2009 22:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent R1 | De Krijte Gent S1 | 6 - 8 |