UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2008-2009 AFDELING 2C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
01-09-2008 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | KIEG Gent | 4 - 5 |
01-09-2008 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 4 - 4 |
01-09-2008 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Ikaros Gent | 8 - 2 |
01-09-2008 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 0 - 5 |
05-09-2008 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 6 - 2 |
05-09-2008 22:00 | D&S Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 16 - 3 |
05-09-2008 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Castra Elsegem | 3 - 4 |
05-09-2008 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Spartak Gent | 5 - 3 |
08-09-2008 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | R.S.E.V. Gent | 2 - 5 |
08-09-2008 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Thor Bottelare | 7 - 4 |
12-09-2008 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | D&S Gent | 5 - 8 |
12-09-2008 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | De Krijte Gent | 2 - 8 |
12-09-2008 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Interforza Gent | 3 - 4 |
12-09-2008 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Den Boer Gent | 8 - 5 |
12-09-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Jong Nieuw Gent | 5 - 4 |
15-09-2008 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Castra Elsegem | 11 - 3 |
15-09-2008 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Thor Bottelare | 8 - 2 |
15-09-2008 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 7 - 0 |
15-09-2008 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 3 - 3 |
15-09-2008 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 4 - 3 |
19-09-2008 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Spartak Gent | 3 - 2 |
19-09-2008 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 9 - 4 |
22-09-2008 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Interforza Gent | 3 - 3 |
22-09-2008 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 5 - 6 |
26-09-2008 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | KIEG Gent | 0 - 6 |
26-09-2008 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 3 - 7 |
26-09-2008 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Jong Nieuw Gent | 8 - 7 |
26-09-2008 21:00 | Spartak Gent | D&S Gent | 6 - 7 |
26-09-2008 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | De Krijte Gent | 5 - 6 |
26-09-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Den Boer Gent | 3 - 6 |
29-09-2008 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Spartak Gent | 4 - 7 |
29-09-2008 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 5 - 0 |
29-09-2008 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Thor Bottelare | 5 - 1 |
29-09-2008 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 7 - 1 |
03-10-2008 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Ikaros Gent | 7 - 7 |
03-10-2008 22:00 | D&S Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 2 - 4 |
03-10-2008 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 6 - 4 |
03-10-2008 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 8 - 3 |
06-10-2008 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | D&S Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
06-10-2008 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Interforza Gent | 2 - 9 |
10-10-2008 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | KIEG Gent | 2 - 6 |
10-10-2008 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Den Boer Gent | 0 - 10 |
10-10-2008 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Castra Elsegem | 3 - 1 |
10-10-2008 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-10-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | De Krijte Gent | 7 - 3 |
13-10-2008 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Picco Bello Evergem | 9 - 5 |
13-10-2008 20:00 | KIEG Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 5 - 1 |
13-10-2008 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Thor Bottelare | 7 - 3 |
17-10-2008 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Sportschuur Gent | 2 - 3 |
17-10-2008 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Spartak Gent | 3 - 6 |
17-10-2008 22:00 | D&S Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 3 - 4 |
17-10-2008 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 9 - 1 |
20-10-2008 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Den Boer Gent | 4 - 3 |
20-10-2008 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Interforza Gent | 6 - 10 |
20-10-2008 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Castra Elsegem | 5 - 4 |
20-10-2008 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | D&S Gent | 3 - 6 |
24-10-2008 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | De Krijte Gent | 7 - 4 |
24-10-2008 21:00 | Spartak Gent | KIEG Gent | 8 - 3 |
24-10-2008 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Ikaros Gent | 4 - 1 |
24-10-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Stingray Oostakker | 7 - 7 |
27-10-2008 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Tolhuis Gent | 4 - 7 |
27-10-2008 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Den Boer Gent | 5 - 3 |
27-10-2008 22:00 | Interforza Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 2 - 5 |
31-10-2008 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Galacticos Wondelgem | 5 - 0 F1 |
31-10-2008 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 3 - 8 |
31-10-2008 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 1 - 5 |
31-10-2008 22:00 | D&S Gent | Thor Bottelare | 17 - 4 |
31-10-2008 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 5 - 4 |
03-11-2008 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | De Krijte Gent | 5 - 5 |
03-11-2008 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | D&S Gent | 1 - 8 |
03-11-2008 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Spartak Gent | 3 - 5 |
03-11-2008 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Castra Elsegem | 3 - 5 |
07-11-2008 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Stingray Oostakker | 5 - 0 F1 |
07-11-2008 21:00 | De Krijte Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 5 - 4 |
07-11-2008 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Interforza Gent | 5 - 7 |
07-11-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Ikaros Gent | 3 - 4 |
07-11-2008 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | KIEG Gent | 0 - 0 |
14-11-2008 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Jong Nieuw Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-11-2008 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Thor Bottelare | 6 - 8 |
14-11-2008 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 5 - 3 |
14-11-2008 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 3 - 1 |
14-11-2008 22:00 | D&S Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 6 - 2 |
14-11-2008 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Den Boer Gent | 3 - 5 |
17-11-2008 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 6 - 4 |
17-11-2008 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Castra Elsegem | 1 - 7 |
17-11-2008 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | KIEG Gent | 0 - 0 |
17-11-2008 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Spartak Gent | 5 - 6 |
21-11-2008 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Ikaros Gent | 10 - 2 |
21-11-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Sportschuur Gent | 0 - 5 |
21-11-2008 22:00 | Interforza Gent | De Krijte Gent | 7 - 0 |
21-11-2008 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | D&S Gent | 5 - 6 |
24-11-2008 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Den Boer Gent | 4 - 11 |
24-11-2008 20:00 | KIEG Gent | De Krijte Gent | 3 - 2 |
24-11-2008 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Galacticos Wondelgem | 4 - 4 |
28-11-2008 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | R.S.E.V. Gent | 2 - 3 |
28-11-2008 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 1 - 8 |
28-11-2008 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Thor Bottelare | 5 - 7 |
28-11-2008 22:00 | D&S Gent | Interforza Gent | 6 - 4 |
28-11-2008 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 11 - 1 |
01-12-2008 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Ikaros Gent | 3 - 2 |
01-12-2008 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Spartak Gent | 5 - 1 |
01-12-2008 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 4 - 4 |
05-12-2008 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Sportschuur Gent | 1 - 5 |
05-12-2008 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Castra Elsegem | 15 - 4 |
05-12-2008 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | D&S Gent | 6 - 6 |
08-12-2008 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Interforza Gent | 2 - 2 |
08-12-2008 22:00 | Stingray Oostakker | De Krijte Gent | 8 - 7 |
08-12-2008 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Thor Bottelare | 7 - 1 |
12-12-2008 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Interforza Gent | 8 - 3 |
12-12-2008 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Den Boer Gent | 5 - 14 |
12-12-2008 21:00 | Spartak Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 3 - 6 |
12-12-2008 22:00 | D&S Gent | KIEG Gent | 3 - 4 |
12-12-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Tolhuis Gent | 4 - 3 |
12-12-2008 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 3 - 3 |
15-12-2008 21:00 | D&S Gent | Ikaros Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-12-2008 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Galacticos Wondelgem | 9 - 5 |
19-12-2008 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Interforza Gent | 4 - 3 |
05-01-2009 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Interforza Gent | 6 - 4 |
05-01-2009 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 2 - 1 |
09-01-2009 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 6 - 1 |
09-01-2009 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Thor Bottelare | 2 - 5 |
12-01-2009 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Jong Nieuw Gent | 4 - 3 |
12-01-2009 22:00 | Stingray Oostakker | D&S Gent | 5 - 13 |
12-01-2009 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | KIEG Gent | 4 - 12 |
16-01-2009 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | De Krijte Gent | 8 - 2 |
16-01-2009 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Interforza Gent | 1 - 10 |
16-01-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Den Boer Gent | 0 - 8 |
16-01-2009 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Thor Bottelare | 6 - 2 |
16-01-2009 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 4 - 2 |
19-01-2009 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 6 - 2 |
19-01-2009 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 2 - 6 |
19-01-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Spartak Gent | 7 - 3 |
19-01-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 2 - 4 |
23-01-2009 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Ikaros Gent | 8 - 7 |
23-01-2009 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 1 - 3 |
23-01-2009 22:00 | D&S Gent | Castra Elsegem | 9 - 3 |
26-01-2009 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 7 - 9 |
26-01-2009 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Den Boer Gent | 4 - 5 |
30-01-2009 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Stingray Oostakker | 14 - 2 |
30-01-2009 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | D&S Gent | 2 - 13 |
30-01-2009 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | KIEG Gent | 4 - 3 |
30-01-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent | De Krijte Gent | 3 - 6 |
30-01-2009 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | R.S.E.V. Gent | 3 - 7 |
02-02-2009 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Ikaros Gent | 7 - 6 |
02-02-2009 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Castra Elsegem | 9 - 2 |
02-02-2009 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 9 - 5 |
02-02-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 3 - 3 |
02-02-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Thor Bottelare | 6 - 5 |
06-02-2009 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 2 - 9 |
06-02-2009 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 2 - 6 |
06-02-2009 22:00 | D&S Gent | Spartak Gent | 9 - 3 |
09-02-2009 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | De Krijte Gent | 6 - 4 |
09-02-2009 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Den Boer Gent | 3 - 5 |
09-02-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | KIEG Gent | 4 - 4 |
13-02-2009 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Castra Elsegem | 3 - 7 |
13-02-2009 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | R.S.E.V. Gent | 5 - 6 |
13-02-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 5 - 3 |
13-02-2009 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Interforza Gent | 5 - 5 |
13-02-2009 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | D&S Gent | 3 - 2 |
16-02-2009 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Sportschuur Gent | 5 - 6 |
16-02-2009 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Ikaros Gent | 12 - 1 |
16-02-2009 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-02-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 6 - 4 |
20-02-2009 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Spartak Gent | 4 - 8 |
20-02-2009 21:00 | De Krijte Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 5 - 0 |
20-02-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 15 - 7 |
20-02-2009 22:00 | D&S Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 8 - 5 |
20-02-2009 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Thor Bottelare | 8 - 3 |
23-02-2009 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | KIEG Gent | 2 - 0 |
23-02-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Den Boer Gent | 3 - 7 |
23-02-2009 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Stingray Oostakker | 15 - 2 |
23-02-2009 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | De Krijte Gent | 5 - 4 |
27-02-2009 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Interforza Gent | 4 - 5 |
27-02-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Ikaros Gent | 6 - 2 |
27-02-2009 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | D&S Gent | 8 - 6 |
27-02-2009 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Castra Elsegem | 1 - 3 |
02-03-2009 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Galacticos Wondelgem | 4 - 7 |
02-03-2009 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Spartak Gent | 3 - 6 |
02-03-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 4 - 3 |
06-03-2009 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Picco Bello Evergem | 6 - 1 |
06-03-2009 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 2 - 6 |
06-03-2009 22:00 | D&S Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 11 - 5 |
06-03-2009 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 4 - 2 |
06-03-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | KIEG Gent | 4 - 5 |
09-03-2009 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Interforza Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-03-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | De Krijte Gent | 5 - 4 |
09-03-2009 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Ikaros Gent | 6 - 6 |
09-03-2009 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 3 - 10 |
13-03-2009 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | D&S Gent | 5 - 11 |
13-03-2009 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | KIEG Gent | 4 - 5 |
13-03-2009 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Castra Elsegem | 5 - 7 |
16-03-2009 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | Thor Bottelare | 5 - 14 |
16-03-2009 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 2 - 3 |
16-03-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Den Boer Gent | 1 - 8 |
20-03-2009 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Tolhuis Gent | 4 - 4 |
20-03-2009 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 4 - 5 |
20-03-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 3 - 5 |
20-03-2009 22:00 | D&S Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 4 - 4 |
20-03-2009 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 5 - 6 |
23-03-2009 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | D&S Gent | 6 - 4 |
23-03-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 9 - 6 |
23-03-2009 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Sportschuur Gent | 6 - 5 |
23-03-2009 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Ikaros Gent | 7 - 5 |
27-03-2009 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Castra Elsegem | 8 - 5 |
27-03-2009 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | De Krijte Gent | 9 - 2 |
27-03-2009 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Spartak Gent | 5 - 5 |
30-03-2009 19:00 | Stingray Oostakker | R.S.E.V. Gent | 3 - 5 |
30-03-2009 20:00 | KIEG Gent | Picco Bello Evergem | 8 - 3 |
30-03-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | D&S Gent | 3 - 3 |
03-04-2009 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Jong Nieuw Gent | 7 - 6 |
03-04-2009 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Thor Bottelare | 3 - 9 |
03-04-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Tolhuis Gent | 6 - 2 |
03-04-2009 22:00 | D&S Gent | Den Boer Gent | 2 - 8 |
03-04-2009 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Interforza Gent | 2 - 7 |
06-04-2009 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Castra Elsegem | 4 - 2 |
06-04-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Ikaros Gent | 11 - 4 |
06-04-2009 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 4 - 3 |
10-04-2009 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Spartak Gent | 6 - 11 |
10-04-2009 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Picco Bello Evergem | 4 - 6 |
10-04-2009 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | KIEG Gent | 2 - 10 |
10-04-2009 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 27 - 5 |
13-04-2009 20:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Spartak Gent | 5 - 3 |
17-04-2009 20:00 | Castra Elsegem | Den Boer Gent | 4 - 6 |
17-04-2009 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 2 - 8 |
17-04-2009 21:00 | Spartak Gent | Jong Nieuw Gent | 2 - 6 |
17-04-2009 22:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Thor Bottelare | 10 - 2 |
17-04-2009 22:00 | D&S Gent | De Krijte Gent | 8 - 9 |
17-04-2009 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | KIEG Gent | 0 - 6 |
20-04-2009 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent | Spartak Gent | 3 - 2 |
20-04-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | Sportschuur Gent | 5 - 10 |
20-04-2009 22:00 | Tolhuis Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 4 - 7 |
24-04-2009 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Picco Bello Evergem | 4 - 6 |
24-04-2009 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Stingray Oostakker | 8 - 6 |
24-04-2009 22:00 | Den Boer Gent | Ikaros Gent | 11 - 2 |
27-04-2009 20:00 | KIEG Gent | D&S Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
27-04-2009 22:00 | Picco Bello Evergem | Tolhuis Gent | 0 - 0 |
27-04-2009 22:00 | Interforza Gent | Castra Elsegem | 4 - 5 |
28-04-2009 22:00 | Jong Nieuw Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent | 3 - 6 |
29-04-2009 20:00 | Sportschuur Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 3 - 1 |
08-05-2009 20:00 | Thor Bottelare | Tolhuis Gent | 8 - 4 |