UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2007-2008 AFDELING 3F | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
29-08-2007 20:00 | Jong Gent | Arfa Gent | 4 - 5 |
03-09-2007 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Vitesse Landegem | 28 - 3 |
03-09-2007 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Cercle Gent | 2 - 15 |
05-09-2007 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Sporthoek Gent | 5 - 2 |
06-09-2007 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 5 - 5 |
07-09-2007 19:00 | Divine Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 0 - 15 |
07-09-2007 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Arfa Gent | 3 - 2 |
07-09-2007 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 7 |
07-09-2007 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 15 - 0 |
07-09-2007 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | - AMC |
12-09-2007 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Deportivo Gent | 0 - 6 |
12-09-2007 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 1 |
14-09-2007 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 1 - 11 |
14-09-2007 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
14-09-2007 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Jong Gent | 6 - 2 |
14-09-2007 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Floere Foef Gent | 8 - 0 |
17-09-2007 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
17-09-2007 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 2 - 9 |
19-09-2007 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Vitesse Landegem | 19 - 1 |
21-09-2007 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 4 - 2 |
21-09-2007 19:00 | Divine Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 1 - 4 |
21-09-2007 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Jong Gent | 8 - 3 |
21-09-2007 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 5 |
21-09-2007 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Arfa Gent | - AMC |
26-09-2007 20:00 | Jong Gent | Deportivo Gent | 10 - 7 |
26-09-2007 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 1 - 12 |
26-09-2007 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 3 - 4 |
28-09-2007 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Divine Gent | 2 - 1 |
28-09-2007 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | De Kafka's Gent | 1 - 18 |
28-09-2007 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Cercle Gent | 4 - 4 |
28-09-2007 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
01-10-2007 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 2 - 3 |
03-10-2007 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Plancheetje Evergem | 11 - 2 |
04-10-2007 20:00 | Real Streets Gent | Jong Gent | - AMC |
04-10-2007 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 3 - 3 |
05-10-2007 19:00 | Divine Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 9 - 1 |
05-10-2007 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Deportivo Gent | 13 - 1 |
05-10-2007 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Arfa Gent | 18 - 1 |
10-10-2007 20:00 | Jong Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 1 - 7 |
10-10-2007 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Divine Gent | 4 - 1 |
10-10-2007 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 5 - 6 |
12-10-2007 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 2 - 4 |
12-10-2007 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Floere Foef Gent | 3 - 13 |
12-10-2007 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
12-10-2007 22:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 2 |
15-10-2007 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 9 - 5 |
17-10-2007 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Deportivo Gent | 7 - 1 |
18-10-2007 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Arfa Gent | 6 - 4 |
19-10-2007 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Jong Gent | 4 - 1 |
19-10-2007 19:00 | Divine Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 2 - 10 |
19-10-2007 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | SVK OCMW Gent | 8 - 1 |
19-10-2007 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
24-10-2007 20:00 | Jong Gent | Divine Gent | 1 - 4 |
24-10-2007 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 3 - 4 |
24-10-2007 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Cercle Gent | 2 - 9 |
26-10-2007 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | De Krijte Gent II | 0 - 5 F1 |
26-10-2007 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Floere Foef Gent | 10 - 7 |
26-10-2007 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 1 - 5 |
26-10-2007 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | - AMC |
29-10-2007 20:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Jong Gent | 9 - 6 |
29-10-2007 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 2 - 10 |
31-10-2007 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 3 - 5 |
02-11-2007 19:00 | Divine Gent | Deportivo Gent | 5 - 1 |
02-11-2007 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 4 - 4 |
07-11-2007 20:00 | Jong Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 6 - 4 |
07-11-2007 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 2 |
09-11-2007 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Sporthoek Gent | 0 - 5 F1 |
09-11-2007 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Cercle Gent | 0 - 9 |
09-11-2007 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | De Krijte Gent II | 3 - 3 |
09-11-2007 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 4 - 6 |
09-11-2007 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Divine Gent | - AMC |
12-11-2007 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Deportivo Gent | 2 - 3 |
14-11-2007 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Arfa Gent | 8 - 5 |
15-11-2007 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
16-11-2007 19:00 | Divine Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 0 - 11 |
21-11-2007 21:00 | Arfa Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 5 - 6 |
21-11-2007 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Floere Foef Gent | 8 - 4 |
23-11-2007 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Divine Gent | 4 - 5 |
23-11-2007 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Cercle Gent | 0 - 16 |
23-11-2007 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Sporthoek Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-11-2007 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 2 - 6 |
23-11-2007 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | - AMC |
26-11-2007 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 2 - 4 |
28-11-2007 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Jong Gent | 5 - 4 |
29-11-2007 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 3 - 4 |
30-11-2007 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 1 - 10 |
30-11-2007 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Arfa Gent | 3 - 12 |
30-11-2007 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
05-12-2007 20:00 | Jong Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 3 - 5 |
05-12-2007 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | De Krijte Gent II | 2 - 3 |
07-12-2007 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 1 - 3 |
07-12-2007 19:00 | Divine Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 7 - 5 |
07-12-2007 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Vitesse Landegem | 13 - 3 |
07-12-2007 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 2 - 4 |
10-12-2007 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Divine Gent | 8 - 3 |
12-12-2007 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
13-12-2007 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Cercle Gent | 6 - 8 |
14-12-2007 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Deportivo Gent | 4 - 6 |
14-12-2007 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Jong Gent | 2 - 11 |
14-12-2007 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | De Kafka's Gent | 6 - 0 |
17-12-2007 22:00 | Cercle Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 11 - 3 |
19-12-2007 20:00 | Jong Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 2 - 7 |
21-12-2007 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 11 - 1 |
21-12-2007 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Jong Gent | 12 - 1 |
21-12-2007 22:00 | Cercle Gent | Divine Gent | 6 - 1 |
07-01-2008 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 1 - 1 |
11-01-2008 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 7 - 2 |
11-01-2008 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Deportivo Gent | - AMC |
16-01-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Jong Gent | 7 - 2 |
16-01-2008 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 4 - 8 |
18-01-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
18-01-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Divine Gent | 10 - 0 |
18-01-2008 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Cercle Gent | 4 - 4 |
23-01-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | SVK OCMW Gent | 14 - 4 |
24-01-2008 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 4 - 8 |
25-01-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 4 - 3 |
25-01-2008 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 2 - 2 |
25-01-2008 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Arfa Gent | 4 - 1 |
25-01-2008 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Vitesse Landegem | - AMC |
30-01-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Cercle Gent | 3 - 6 |
30-01-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
30-01-2008 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Divine Gent | 3 - 1 |
01-02-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 4 - 4 |
01-02-2008 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Galacticos Wondelgem | 1 - 28 |
01-02-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Vuve Barree Gent | 9 - 1 |
01-02-2008 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Deportivo Gent | 9 - 4 |
06-02-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Arfa Gent | 8 - 2 |
07-02-2008 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 1 - 5 |
08-02-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 20 - 3 |
08-02-2008 19:00 | Divine Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 3 - 7 |
08-02-2008 20:00 | Cercle Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 7 - 11 |
08-02-2008 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Jong Gent | 4 - 4 |
08-02-2008 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | - AMC |
13-02-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
13-02-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 1 - 9 |
13-02-2008 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 8 - 3 |
15-02-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 8 - 4 |
15-02-2008 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Divine Gent | 0 - 10 |
15-02-2008 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Galacticos Wondelgem | 4 - 2 |
15-02-2008 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Cercle Gent | 3 - 8 |
18-02-2008 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 7 - 3 |
20-02-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Jong Gent | 4 - 5 |
21-02-2008 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 13 - 3 |
22-02-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 3 - 6 |
22-02-2008 19:00 | Divine Gent | Arfa Gent | 3 - 3 |
22-02-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Sporthoek Gent | 7 - 2 |
22-02-2008 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 15 - 5 |
27-02-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 6 - 4 |
27-02-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 4 - 8 |
29-02-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 4 - 9 |
29-02-2008 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 17 |
29-02-2008 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Divine Gent | 13 - 3 |
29-02-2008 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 3 - 11 |
29-02-2008 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Cercle Gent | - AMC |
03-03-2008 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Arfa Gent | 4 - 4 |
05-03-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
06-03-2008 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 7 |
07-03-2008 19:00 | Divine Gent | Jong Gent | 1 - 12 |
07-03-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Deportivo Gent | 4 - 2 |
07-03-2008 22:00 | Cercle Gent | Arfa Gent | 9 - 7 |
12-03-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 3 - 5 |
12-03-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 3 - 6 |
12-03-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Cercle Gent | 4 - 1 |
14-03-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 5 - 8 |
14-03-2008 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Vuve Barree Gent | 10 - 4 |
14-03-2008 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Divine Gent | 3 - 4 |
14-03-2008 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | De Kafka's Gent | - AMC |
17-03-2008 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Jong Gent | 2 - 3 |
19-03-2008 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 16 - 2 |
20-03-2008 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Deportivo Gent | 1 - 4 |
21-03-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 3 - 4 |
21-03-2008 19:00 | Divine Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
21-03-2008 20:00 | Cercle Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 1 - 12 |
21-03-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Plancheetje Evergem | 13 - 1 |
26-03-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 5 - 9 |
26-03-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 5 - 8 |
26-03-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Divine Gent | 8 - 5 |
28-03-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Cercle Gent | 3 - 4 |
28-03-2008 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | SVK OCMW Gent | 0 - 26 |
28-03-2008 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 2 - 5 |
28-03-2008 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Floere Foef Gent | - AMC |
31-03-2008 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | Real Streets Gent | - AMC |
02-04-2008 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 3 - 1 |
03-04-2008 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Galacticos Wondelgem | 2 - 10 |
04-04-2008 19:00 | Divine Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 1 - 4 |
04-04-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Arfa Gent | 7 - 10 |
04-04-2008 20:00 | Cercle Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 14 - 0 |
08-04-2008 21:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Deportivo Gent | 11 - 1 |
09-04-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Sporthoek Gent | 2 - 5 |
09-04-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 15 - 1 |
09-04-2008 22:00 | Galacticos Wondelgem | Vuve Barree Gent | 6 - 1 |
11-04-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | Floere Foef Gent | 5 - 5 |
11-04-2008 19:00 | Divine Gent | Cercle Gent | 3 - 4 |
11-04-2008 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | SVK OCMW Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-04-2008 21:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Deportivo Gent | 1 - 23 |
11-04-2008 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | De Krijte Gent II | - AMC |
14-04-2008 21:00 | Vuve Barree Gent | De Kafka's Gent | 1 - 5 |
16-04-2008 22:00 | Sporthoek Gent | Deportivo Gent | 4 - 4 |
17-04-2008 22:00 | Floere Foef Gent | Divine Gent | 11 - 3 |
18-04-2008 19:00 | SVK OCMW Gent | Jong Gent | 4 - 4 |
18-04-2008 19:00 | Vitesse Landegem | Plancheetje Evergem | 0 - 5 F1 |
18-04-2008 20:00 | De Krijte Gent II | Galacticos Wondelgem | 3 - 11 |
23-04-2008 20:00 | Jong Gent | Vitesse Landegem | 8 - 2 |
23-04-2008 21:00 | Arfa Gent | Cercle Gent | 2 - 3 |
25-04-2008 19:00 | De Kafka's Gent | De Krijte Gent II | 4 - 7 |
25-04-2008 19:00 | Divine Gent | Vuve Barree Gent | 4 - 1 |
25-04-2008 20:00 | Plancheetje Evergem | Arfa Gent | 6 - 4 |
25-04-2008 21:00 | Deportivo Gent | SVK OCMW Gent | 4 - 3 |
25-04-2008 22:00 | Real Streets Gent | Sporthoek Gent | - AMC |
05-05-2008 22:00 | Arfa Gent | Plancheetje Evergem | 3 - 10 |