UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2006-2007 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
28-08-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Zone 03 Bazel | 3 - 7 |
01-09-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 14 - 6 |
01-09-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
01-09-2006 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Sporting Waas Belsele | 1 - 9 |
01-09-2006 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Borussia Bazel II | 3 - 6 |
01-09-2006 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
01-09-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Orka St-Niklaas | 2 - 2 |
04-09-2006 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Belgica Kallo | - AMC |
04-09-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 10 - 1 |
05-09-2006 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Fortuna Bazel | 6 - 4 |
08-09-2006 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 4 - 2 |
08-09-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 3 - 1 |
08-09-2006 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | De 69 Bazel | - |
08-09-2006 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Rapid Sinaai | 5 - 7 |
11-09-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 7 - 5 |
15-09-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Orka St-Niklaas | 3 - 2 |
15-09-2006 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Zone 03 Bazel | 0 - 8 |
15-09-2006 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Sporting Waas Belsele | 3 - 2 |
15-09-2006 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
15-09-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 17 - 0 |
18-09-2006 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Zonneken St-Niklaas | - AMC |
18-09-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | De 69 Bazel | 3 - 6 |
19-09-2006 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Rapid Sinaai | 4 - 3 |
22-09-2006 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 8 - 9 |
22-09-2006 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Belgica Kallo | - |
22-09-2006 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Fortuna Bazel | 3 - 3 |
22-09-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 7 - 1 |
25-09-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 5 - 5 |
29-09-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 4 |
29-09-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 7 - 3 |
29-09-2006 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
29-09-2006 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Zone 03 Bazel | 2 - 4 |
29-09-2006 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Orka St-Niklaas | 7 - 5 |
29-09-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Borussia Bazel II | 7 - 3 |
02-10-2006 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Sleutelhof Vrasene | - AMC |
02-10-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Belgica Kallo | 4 - 1 |
06-10-2006 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 5 - 3 |
06-10-2006 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Rapid Sinaai | 2 - 0 |
09-10-2006 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Borussia Bazel II | - AMC |
09-10-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Fortuna Bazel | 8 - 2 |
13-10-2006 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 3 - 6 |
13-10-2006 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 8 - 2 |
16-10-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 1 - 2 |
17-10-2006 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 8 - 3 |
20-10-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | De 69 Bazel | 4 - 4 |
20-10-2006 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Rapid Sinaai | 3 - 12 |
20-10-2006 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 3 - 5 |
20-10-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Belgica Kallo | 10 - 4 |
20-10-2006 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
23-10-2006 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Sporting Waas Belsele | - AMC |
23-10-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | De 69 Bazel | 9 - 6 |
27-10-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 8 - 6 |
27-10-2006 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Orka St-Niklaas | 1 - 12 |
27-10-2006 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
27-10-2006 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Fortuna Bazel | 3 - 7 |
27-10-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Zone 03 Bazel | 1 - 4 |
30-10-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
31-10-2006 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Borussia Bazel II | 4 - 7 |
03-11-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Belgica Kallo | 5 - 11 |
03-11-2006 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Rapid Sinaai | 3 - 3 |
03-11-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 1 - 2 |
03-11-2006 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Sleutelhof Vrasene | - |
03-11-2006 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 10 - 2 |
06-11-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Rapid Sinaai | 3 - 3 |
06-11-2006 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Zone 03 Bazel | - AMC |
10-11-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | De 69 Bazel | 8 - 7 |
10-11-2006 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 0 - 5 F1 |
10-11-2006 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Orka St-Niklaas | 4 - 5 |
10-11-2006 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Sporting Waas Belsele | - |
10-11-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 8 - 0 |
13-11-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
14-11-2006 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 6 - 7 |
17-11-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 4 - 4 |
17-11-2006 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 3 - 6 |
17-11-2006 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Belgica Kallo | 9 - 5 |
17-11-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
17-11-2006 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Borussia Bazel II | 7 - 5 |
20-11-2006 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | - AMC |
20-11-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Belgica Kallo | 2 - 6 |
21-11-2006 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Orka St-Niklaas | 5 - 7 |
24-11-2006 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Fortuna Bazel | 3 - 6 |
24-11-2006 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 3 - 8 |
24-11-2006 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Zone 03 Bazel | - |
24-11-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | De 69 Bazel | 3 - 2 |
27-11-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Orka St-Niklaas | 0 - 5 |
01-12-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
01-12-2006 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Borussia Bazel II | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-12-2006 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 1 |
01-12-2006 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-12-2006 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 1 - 10 |
01-12-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
04-12-2006 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | De 69 Bazel | - AMC |
04-12-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Zone 03 Bazel | 0 - 8 |
05-12-2006 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 3 - 4 |
08-12-2006 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Rapid Sinaai | 3 - 10 |
08-12-2006 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Fortuna Bazel | 1 - 7 |
08-12-2006 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | - |
08-12-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Belgica Kallo | 6 - 4 |
15-12-2006 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
15-12-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 11 - 2 |
22-12-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Zone 03 Bazel | 4 - 5 |
22-12-2006 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Fortuna Bazel | 2 - 13 |
22-12-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | De 69 Bazel | 2 - 5 |
29-12-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Borussia Bazel II | 8 - 7 |
05-01-2007 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Zonneken St-Niklaas | - |
08-01-2007 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Rapid Sinaai | - AMC |
08-01-2007 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 6 - 4 |
09-01-2007 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 8 - 4 |
12-01-2007 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Belgica Kallo | 4 - 7 |
12-01-2007 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | De 69 Bazel | 0 - 2 |
12-01-2007 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Fortuna Bazel | - |
12-01-2007 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 3 - 4 |
15-01-2007 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 5 - 3 |
19-01-2007 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
19-01-2007 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 0 |
19-01-2007 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Orka St-Niklaas | 2 - 6 |
19-01-2007 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Borussia Bazel II | 3 - 2 |
19-01-2007 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Zone 03 Bazel | 0 - 4 |
19-01-2007 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
22-01-2007 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 2 |
23-01-2007 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | De 69 Bazel | 5 - 8 |
26-01-2007 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 2 - 12 |
26-01-2007 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Belgica Kallo | 2 - 4 |
26-01-2007 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 4 - 1 |
26-01-2007 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Rapid Sinaai | - |
26-01-2007 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 19 - 2 |
29-01-2007 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 17 - 4 |
02-02-2007 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
02-02-2007 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Zone 03 Bazel | 3 - 0 |
02-02-2007 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 3 - 8 |
02-02-2007 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Orka St-Niklaas | 6 - 1 |
02-02-2007 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
02-02-2007 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Sporting Waas Belsele | 9 - 5 |
05-02-2007 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | KBC Waas Antwerpen | - AMC |
05-02-2007 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Rapid Sinaai | 7 - 2 |
06-02-2007 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Belgica Kallo | 3 - 8 |
09-02-2007 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 3 - 3 |
09-02-2007 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 2 - 7 |
09-02-2007 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | De 69 Bazel | 3 - 4 |
12-02-2007 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
16-02-2007 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Orka St-Niklaas | 8 - 5 |
16-02-2007 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 6 - 1 |
16-02-2007 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Borussia Bazel II | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-02-2007 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 7 - 7 |
16-02-2007 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Zone 03 Bazel | 3 - 2 |
16-02-2007 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
20-02-2007 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 2 - 23 |
23-02-2007 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 4 - 4 |
23-02-2007 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | De 69 Bazel | 0 - 10 |
23-02-2007 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
23-02-2007 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Rapid Sinaai | 3 - 4 |
23-02-2007 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | KBC Waas Antwerpen | - |
23-02-2007 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Belgica Kallo | 8 - 1 |
26-02-2007 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Vos St-Niklaas II | - AMC |
26-02-2007 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Borussia Bazel II | 10 - 6 |
02-03-2007 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 7 - 2 |
02-03-2007 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 4 |
02-03-2007 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Orka St-Niklaas | 0 - 5 F1 |
02-03-2007 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 10 - 5 |
02-03-2007 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 5 |
05-03-2007 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 5 - 0 |
06-03-2007 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
09-03-2007 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Rapid Sinaai | 0 - 5 |
09-03-2007 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Belgica Kallo | 2 - 5 |
09-03-2007 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 4 - 7 |
09-03-2007 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Borussia Bazel II | - |
09-03-2007 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 2 - 5 |
12-03-2007 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Orka St-Niklaas | - AMC |
12-03-2007 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
16-03-2007 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-03-2007 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Zone 03 Bazel | 1 - 7 |
16-03-2007 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 7 - 0 |
16-03-2007 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Sporting Waas Belsele | 4 - 3 |
16-03-2007 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | De 69 Bazel | 9 - 2 |
19-03-2007 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Borussia Bazel II | 6 - 3 |
20-03-2007 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
23-03-2007 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 3 - 9 |
23-03-2007 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Belgica Kallo | 7 - 3 |
23-03-2007 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 11 - 5 |
23-03-2007 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 7 - 2 |
23-03-2007 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
26-03-2007 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Sofkur St-Niklaas | - AMC |
26-03-2007 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Sporting Waas Belsele | 5 - 13 |
30-03-2007 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Rapid Sinaai | 9 - 11 |
30-03-2007 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 6 - 1 |
30-03-2007 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Zone 03 Bazel | 2 - 4 |
30-03-2007 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Orka St-Niklaas | - |
30-03-2007 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 2 - 6 |
02-04-2007 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 3 - 2 |
06-04-2007 21:00 | Belgica Kallo | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 12 - 5 |
06-04-2007 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 9 - 6 |
06-04-2007 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
06-04-2007 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 1 - 7 |
06-04-2007 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Borussia Bazel II | 11 - 1 |
06-04-2007 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
09-04-2007 20:00 | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | Fortuna Bazel | - AMC |
10-04-2007 21:30 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Zone 03 Bazel | 1 - 3 |
13-04-2007 21:00 | KBC Waas Antwerpen | De 69 Bazel | 0 - 8 |
13-04-2007 22:00 | Vos St-Niklaas II | Sofkur St-Niklaas | - |
13-04-2007 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Rapid Sinaai | 2 - 5 |
13-04-2007 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | 4 - 4 |
16-04-2007 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 4 - 3 |
20-04-2007 21:00 | Belgica Kallo | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 6 - 9 |
20-04-2007 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Borussia Bazel II | 6 - 6 |
20-04-2007 21:00 | Olympia 80 St-Niklaas II | Vos St-Niklaas II | - |
20-04-2007 22:00 | De 69 Bazel | Prosport-exc.Sinaai II | - AMC |
20-04-2007 22:00 | Rapid Sinaai | KBC Waas Antwerpen | 9 - 5 |
20-04-2007 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 3 |
20-04-2007 22:00 | Zone 03 Bazel | Orka St-Niklaas | 2 - 2 |
27-04-2007 22:00 | Borussia Bazel II | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 1 - 5 |