UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2006-2007 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
28-08-2006 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Cosa Nostra Mere | 5 - 6 |
01-09-2006 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 5 - 4 |
01-09-2006 20:00 | ASP Zele | Moratex Lebbeke | 9 - 2 |
01-09-2006 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Tuf Tuf Lede | 2 - 1 |
01-09-2006 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | United 99 Wetteren | 5 - 3 |
01-09-2006 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
01-09-2006 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Buitenbeentje Lede | 8 - 3 |
04-09-2006 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | ASP Zele | 2 - 4 |
04-09-2006 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Zebra's Buggenhout | 4 - 2 |
04-09-2006 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Lazio Lede | 3 - 2 |
04-09-2006 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Clubvrienden Herzele | 2 - 0 |
08-09-2006 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Outlaws Hillegem | - |
08-09-2006 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 3 |
11-09-2006 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Gooik-Neigem | 7 - 4 |
15-09-2006 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 3 |
15-09-2006 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 6 |
15-09-2006 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Moratex Lebbeke | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-09-2006 20:00 | ASP Zele | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 8 |
15-09-2006 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 2 - 4 |
15-09-2006 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Tuf Tuf Lede | 2 - 3 |
15-09-2006 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
18-09-2006 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Outlaws Hillegem | 4 - 2 |
18-09-2006 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | United 99 Wetteren | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-09-2006 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | ASP Zele | 6 - 7 |
18-09-2006 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Sporting Aalst | 0 - 6 |
22-09-2006 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Zebra's Buggenhout | 10 - 3 |
22-09-2006 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Celtic Denderleeuw | - |
22-09-2006 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Clubvrienden Herzele | 6 - 9 |
22-09-2006 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Lazio Lede | 7 - 0 |
25-09-2006 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 9 - 4 |
29-09-2006 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Clubvrienden Herzele | 5 - 1 |
29-09-2006 20:00 | ASP Zele | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 4 |
29-09-2006 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Moratex Lebbeke | - |
29-09-2006 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 5 |
29-09-2006 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Tuf Tuf Lede | 6 - 3 |
29-09-2006 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 5 - 4 |
29-09-2006 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 7 |
02-10-2006 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
02-10-2006 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Celtic Denderleeuw | 5 - 6 |
02-10-2006 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Outlaws Hillegem | 6 - 4 |
02-10-2006 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Zebra's Buggenhout | 5 - 0 |
06-10-2006 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Lazio Lede | 2 - 11 |
06-10-2006 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | United 99 Wetteren | 10 - 3 |
06-10-2006 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Sporting Aalst | 13 - 5 |
09-10-2006 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 4 |
13-10-2006 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Lazio Lede | 4 - 3 |
13-10-2006 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 1 |
13-10-2006 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 0 - 6 |
13-10-2006 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Cosa Nostra Mere | - |
13-10-2006 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Clubvrienden Herzele | 1 - 5 |
13-10-2006 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Tuf Tuf Lede | 3 - 5 |
16-10-2006 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Celtic Denderleeuw | 3 - 4 |
16-10-2006 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Sporting Aalst | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-10-2006 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
16-10-2006 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | United 99 Wetteren | 3 - 0 |
20-10-2006 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | ASP Zele | 4 - 7 |
20-10-2006 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Moratex Lebbeke | 10 - 2 |
20-10-2006 22:00 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Zebra's Buggenhout | 4 - 2 |
20-10-2006 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Outlaws Hillegem | 5 - 1 |
23-10-2006 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 7 |
23-10-2006 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Tuf Tuf Lede | 3 - 3 |
27-10-2006 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Sporting Aalst | 4 - 2 |
27-10-2006 20:00 | ASP Zele | Lazio Lede | 10 - 4 |
27-10-2006 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Gooik-Neigem | - |
27-10-2006 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 8 |
27-10-2006 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Clubvrienden Herzele | 6 - 5 |
27-10-2006 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 9 |
30-10-2006 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Moratex Lebbeke | 0 - 1 |
03-11-2006 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Outlaws Hillegem | 2 - 2 |
03-11-2006 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Celtic Denderleeuw | 5 - 2 |
03-11-2006 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | ASP Zele | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-11-2006 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | United 99 Wetteren | 12 - 5 |
03-11-2006 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
06-11-2006 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Gooik-Neigem | 6 - 3 |
06-11-2006 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 0 - 2 |
10-11-2006 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | ASP Zele | 7 - 1 |
10-11-2006 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Hopeloos Dendermonde | - |
10-11-2006 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Lazio Lede | 2 - 4 |
10-11-2006 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Sporting Aalst | 4 - 2 |
10-11-2006 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Tuf Tuf Lede | 5 - 1 |
10-11-2006 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Clubvrienden Herzele | 7 - 7 |
13-11-2006 20:00 | Lazio Lede | United 99 Wetteren | 9 - 2 |
13-11-2006 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Celtic Denderleeuw | 4 - 4 |
13-11-2006 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Cosa Nostra Mere | 1 - 0 |
17-11-2006 20:00 | ASP Zele | Zebra's Buggenhout | 6 - 4 |
17-11-2006 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
17-11-2006 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Outlaws Hillegem | 4 - 7 |
17-11-2006 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Moratex Lebbeke | 10 - 5 |
17-11-2006 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Buitenbeentje Lede | 5 - 2 |
20-11-2006 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 4 |
20-11-2006 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Clubvrienden Herzele | 2 - 5 |
20-11-2006 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Gooik-Neigem | 0 - 5 |
24-11-2006 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Zebra's Buggenhout | 8 - 2 |
24-11-2006 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 1 |
24-11-2006 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Lazio Lede | - |
24-11-2006 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | ASP Zele | 0 - 5 |
24-11-2006 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Sporting Aalst | 8 - 5 |
27-11-2006 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Moratex Lebbeke | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-12-2006 20:00 | ASP Zele | United 99 Wetteren | 6 - 3 |
01-12-2006 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Buitenbeentje Lede | 2 - 9 |
01-12-2006 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Outlaws Hillegem | 2 - 3 |
01-12-2006 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
01-12-2006 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Cosa Nostra Mere | 7 - 10 |
01-12-2006 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Tuf Tuf Lede | 5 - 0 |
04-12-2006 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Lazio Lede | 6 - 5 |
04-12-2006 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 7 |
04-12-2006 21:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Sporting Aalst | 4 - 6 |
04-12-2006 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 3 - 2 |
08-12-2006 19:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Clubvrienden Herzele | 4 - 6 |
08-12-2006 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | ASP Zele | - |
08-12-2006 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Celtic Denderleeuw | 1 - 2 |
08-12-2006 21:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Zebra's Buggenhout | 5 - 5 |
11-12-2006 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Zebra's Buggenhout | 5 - 4 |
11-12-2006 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 8 |
15-12-2006 20:00 | ASP Zele | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 4 - 8 |
15-12-2006 21:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Sporting Aalst | 11 - 1 |
15-12-2006 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Celtic Denderleeuw | 5 - 2 |
22-12-2006 20:00 | ASP Zele | Buitenbeentje Lede | 5 - 6 |
22-12-2006 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Celtic Denderleeuw | 3 - 9 |
29-12-2006 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Gooik-Neigem | 7 - 2 |
05-01-2007 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 1 |
05-01-2007 20:00 | ASP Zele | Sporting Aalst | 12 - 4 |
05-01-2007 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Clubvrienden Herzele | 11 - 0 |
08-01-2007 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Sporting Aalst | 5 - 5 |
08-01-2007 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | ASP Zele | 4 - 12 |
08-01-2007 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Clubvrienden Herzele | 6 - 1 |
08-01-2007 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 3 |
12-01-2007 20:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | ASP Zele | 4 - 1 |
12-01-2007 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Lazio Lede | 2 - 2 |
12-01-2007 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Zebra's Buggenhout | - |
15-01-2007 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Tuf Tuf Lede | 12 - 2 |
19-01-2007 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | United 99 Wetteren | 5 - 4 |
19-01-2007 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
19-01-2007 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Moratex Lebbeke | 1 - 3 |
19-01-2007 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Gooik-Neigem | 2 - 3 |
19-01-2007 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Cosa Nostra Mere | 4 - 0 |
22-01-2007 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Zebra's Buggenhout | 10 - 1 |
22-01-2007 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Outlaws Hillegem | 13 - 4 |
22-01-2007 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Sporting Aalst | 8 - 6 |
22-01-2007 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Lazio Lede | 3 - 3 |
26-01-2007 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | United 99 Wetteren | - |
26-01-2007 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Celtic Denderleeuw | 7 - 6 |
29-01-2007 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 5 - 2 |
02-02-2007 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
02-02-2007 20:00 | ASP Zele | Tuf Tuf Lede | 9 - 3 |
02-02-2007 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 0 - 8 |
02-02-2007 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 3 |
02-02-2007 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 3 |
02-02-2007 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Gooik-Neigem | 5 - 3 |
02-02-2007 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Moratex Lebbeke | 3 - 15 |
05-02-2007 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | United 99 Wetteren | 5 - 0 |
05-02-2007 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
05-02-2007 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Zebra's Buggenhout | 6 - 5 |
05-02-2007 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | ASP Zele | 1 - 4 |
09-02-2007 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Celtic Denderleeuw | 0 - 5 |
09-02-2007 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Outlaws Hillegem | 7 - 3 |
09-02-2007 20:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Sporting Aalst | 10 - 1 |
09-02-2007 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Lazio Lede | 4 - 7 |
12-02-2007 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Clubvrienden Herzele | 7 - 3 |
16-02-2007 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Moratex Lebbeke | 10 - 2 |
16-02-2007 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Gooik-Neigem | 5 - 2 |
16-02-2007 20:00 | ASP Zele | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 6 - 1 |
16-02-2007 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Buitenbeentje Lede | - |
16-02-2007 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Tuf Tuf Lede | 5 - 0 |
16-02-2007 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 16 |
16-02-2007 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Cosa Nostra Mere | 4 - 11 |
19-02-2007 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Moratex Lebbeke | 8 - 3 |
19-02-2007 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Celtic Denderleeuw | 2 - 2 |
19-02-2007 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | United 99 Wetteren | 5 - 4 |
19-02-2007 21:30 | Cosa Nostra Mere | ASP Zele | 2 - 3 |
19-02-2007 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Outlaws Hillegem | 7 - 2 |
23-02-2007 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Sporting Aalst | 5 - 0 F1 |
23-02-2007 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
23-02-2007 22:00 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | ASP Zele | 5 - 6 |
23-02-2007 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Zebra's Buggenhout | 2 - 4 |
26-02-2007 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 18 |
02-03-2007 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Buitenbeentje Lede | 6 - 2 |
02-03-2007 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 0 |
02-03-2007 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 5 - 3 |
02-03-2007 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Tuf Tuf Lede | - |
02-03-2007 20:00 | ASP Zele | Clubvrienden Herzele | 7 - 4 |
02-03-2007 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Lazio Lede | 3 - 11 |
02-03-2007 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Gooik-Neigem | 3 - 14 |
05-03-2007 20:00 | Lazio Lede | ASP Zele | 5 - 5 |
05-03-2007 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Moratex Lebbeke | 9 - 4 |
05-03-2007 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
09-03-2007 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Zebra's Buggenhout | 10 - 2 |
09-03-2007 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Buitenbeentje Lede | 2 - 5 |
09-03-2007 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Celtic Denderleeuw | 7 - 5 |
09-03-2007 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Outlaws Hillegem | 2 - 2 |
09-03-2007 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | United 99 Wetteren | 13 - 2 |
12-03-2007 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Tuf Tuf Lede | 3 - 3 |
12-03-2007 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Gooik-Neigem | 8 - 3 |
16-03-2007 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Cosa Nostra Mere | 3 - 2 |
16-03-2007 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Lazio Lede | 2 - 1 |
16-03-2007 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Voetlicht Lebbeke | - |
16-03-2007 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Clubvrienden Herzele | 5 - 3 |
16-03-2007 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 5 |
19-03-2007 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Outlaws Hillegem | 2 - 4 |
19-03-2007 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Cosa Nostra Mere | 2 - 7 |
19-03-2007 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Buitenbeentje Lede | 1 - 3 |
23-03-2007 20:00 | ASP Zele | Celtic Denderleeuw | 4 - 5 |
23-03-2007 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | United 99 Wetteren | 5 - 6 |
23-03-2007 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Zebra's Buggenhout | 1 - 6 |
23-03-2007 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
23-03-2007 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Moratex Lebbeke | 6 - 7 |
26-03-2007 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 4 - 7 |
26-03-2007 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 11 |
30-03-2007 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Gooik-Neigem | 3 - 2 |
30-03-2007 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | ASP Zele | 2 - 7 |
30-03-2007 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Sporting Aalst | 11 - 4 |
30-03-2007 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Clubvrienden Herzele | - |
30-03-2007 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Lazio Lede | 6 - 4 |
02-04-2007 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
02-04-2007 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Tuf Tuf Lede | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-04-2007 20:00 | ASP Zele | Outlaws Hillegem | 4 - 2 |
06-04-2007 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Moratex Lebbeke | 9 - 9 |
06-04-2007 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | Celtic Denderleeuw | 0 - 4 |
06-04-2007 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | United 99 Wetteren | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-04-2007 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Cosa Nostra Mere | 8 - 6 |
09-04-2007 19:00 | Buitenbeentje Lede | Clubvrienden Herzele | 7 - 4 |
09-04-2007 21:00 | Tuf Tuf Lede | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 1 - 5 |
09-04-2007 22:00 | Gooik-Neigem | Celtic Denderleeuw | 0 - 3 |
13-04-2007 20:00 | Oude Brug Borsbeke | Sporting Aalst | - |
13-04-2007 20:00 | Outlaws Hillegem | Zebra's Buggenhout | 6 - 3 |
13-04-2007 20:00 | Cosa Nostra Mere | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 5 |
13-04-2007 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | ASP Zele | 9 - 6 |
16-04-2007 20:00 | Lazio Lede | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 2 |
20-04-2007 20:00 | ASP Zele | Oude Brug Borsbeke | - |
20-04-2007 20:00 | Clubvrienden Herzele | Cosa Nostra Mere | 2 - 6 |
20-04-2007 20:00 | Zebra's Buggenhout | United 99 Wetteren | 7 - 5 |
20-04-2007 21:00 | Sporting Aalst | Moratex Lebbeke | 2 - 7 |
20-04-2007 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Tuf Tuf Lede | 6 - 1 |
20-04-2007 22:00 | Voetlicht Lebbeke | Gooik-Neigem | 3 - 4 |
23-04-2007 20:30 | Moratex Lebbeke | Lazio Lede | 3 - 3 |
27-04-2007 19:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Tuf Tuf Lede | 10 - 2 |
27-04-2007 21:00 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Buitenbeentje Lede | 4 - 4 |
27-04-2007 22:00 | United 99 Wetteren | Outlaws Hillegem | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-05-2007 20:00 | Celtic Denderleeuw | Outlaws Hillegem | 2 - 4 |
04-05-2007 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Voetlicht Lebbeke | 8 - 4 |