30-08-2005 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
Vitesse Landegem |
17 - 3 |
31-08-2005 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
De Krijte Gent D |
3 - 8 |
31-08-2005 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
2 - 5 |
31-08-2005 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
2 - 15 |
01-09-2005 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
3 - 15 |
02-09-2005 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
De Krijte Gent C |
14 - 0 |
02-09-2005 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
De Neo's Gent |
0 - 6 |
05-09-2005 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
1 - 5 |
06-09-2005 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
LFG Gentbrugge |
4 - 9 |
08-09-2005 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
Divine Gent |
14 - 6 |
09-09-2005 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
Jong Gent |
0 - 26 |
09-09-2005 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
Arfa Gent |
13 - 5 |
09-09-2005 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
Santos Destelbergen |
4 - 7 |
12-09-2005 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
De Krijte Gent D |
8 - 3 |
13-09-2005 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
De Krijte Gent C |
4 - 2 |
14-09-2005 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
3 - 7 |
14-09-2005 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
Vitesse Landegem |
10 - 0 |
14-09-2005 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
4 - 11 |
15-09-2005 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
De Neo's Gent |
4 - 9 |
16-09-2005 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
Santos Destelbergen |
1 - 26 |
19-09-2005 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
Jong Gent |
1 - 8 |
20-09-2005 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
4 - 6 |
22-09-2005 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
Arfa Gent |
20 - 3 |
23-09-2005 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
5 - 0 |
23-09-2005 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
LFG Gentbrugge |
4 - 22 |
23-09-2005 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
Arte Fact Evergem |
8 - 3 |
26-09-2005 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
De Krijte Gent D |
8 - 3 |
26-09-2005 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
7 - 7 |
27-09-2005 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
Santos Destelbergen |
0 - 14 |
28-09-2005 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
De Neo's Gent |
2 - 2 |
28-09-2005 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
De Krijte Gent C |
2 - 5 |
28-09-2005 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
Vitesse Landegem |
5 - 3 |
30-09-2005 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
5 - 5 |
03-10-2005 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
LFG Gentbrugge |
5 - 10 |
04-10-2005 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
SVK OCMW Gent |
13 - 5 |
06-10-2005 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
Divine Gent |
6 - 10 |
06-10-2005 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
Arte Fact Evergem |
11 - 3 |
07-10-2005 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
1 - 14 |
07-10-2005 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
Jong Gent |
8 - 3 |
07-10-2005 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
Arfa Gent |
13 - 3 |
10-10-2005 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
3 - 3 |
10-10-2005 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
De Neo's Gent |
11 - 5 |
11-10-2005 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
De Krijte Gent D |
5 - 8 |
12-10-2005 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
5 - 0 FI |
12-10-2005 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
Santos Destelbergen |
1 - 14 |
12-10-2005 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
De Krijte Gent C |
5 - 5 |
14-10-2005 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
Divine Gent |
5 - 4 |
17-10-2005 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
2 - 8 |
18-10-2005 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
Jong Gent |
1 - 4 |
20-10-2005 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
Arfa Gent |
9 - 5 |
21-10-2005 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
3 - 24 |
21-10-2005 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
SVK OCMW Gent |
11 - 1 |
21-10-2005 20:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
LFG Gentbrugge |
5 - 9 |
21-10-2005 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
Arte Fact Evergem |
5 - 4 |
24-10-2005 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
15 - 0 |
24-10-2005 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
De Neo's Gent |
7 - 4 |
25-10-2005 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
4 - 10 |
26-10-2005 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
Divine Gent |
2 - 2 |
26-10-2005 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
Santos Destelbergen |
2 - 11 |
28-10-2005 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
Jong Gent |
1 - 9 |
28-10-2005 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
Vitesse Landegem |
23 - 2 |
31-10-2005 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
3 - 12 |
01-11-2005 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
LFG Gentbrugge |
4 - 14 |
02-11-2005 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
Arfa Gent |
8 - 1 |
03-11-2005 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
Arte Fact Evergem |
8 - 3 |
03-11-2005 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
De Krijte Gent D |
4 - 15 |
04-11-2005 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
SVK OCMW Gent |
5 - 12 |
04-11-2005 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
3 - 4 |
07-11-2005 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
Jong Gent |
12 - 2 |
07-11-2005 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
12 - 1 |
08-11-2005 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
De Neo's Gent |
5 - 5 |
09-11-2005 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
Divine Gent |
7 - 2 |
11-11-2005 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
0 - 5 F1 |
14-11-2005 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
Vitesse Landegem |
13 - 5 |
15-11-2005 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
1 - 8 |
16-11-2005 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
Arte Fact Evergem |
4 - 1 |
16-11-2005 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
LFG Gentbrugge |
0 - 16 |
18-11-2005 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
17 - 1 |
18-11-2005 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
De Krijte Gent D |
7 - 6 |
21-11-2005 21:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
De Krijte Gent C |
6 - 2 |
21-11-2005 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
Jong Gent |
7 - 3 |
22-11-2005 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
7 - 5 |
23-11-2005 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
Arfa Gent |
6 - 0 |
24-11-2005 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
De Krijte Gent C |
19 - 2 |
25-11-2005 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
LFG Gentbrugge |
7 - 10 |
25-11-2005 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
De Neo's Gent |
1 - 28 |
25-11-2005 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
Santos Destelbergen |
6 - 10 |
28-11-2005 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
Arte Fact Evergem |
7 - 1 |
29-11-2005 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
2 - 6 |
30-11-2005 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
4 - 5 |
30-11-2005 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
SVK OCMW Gent |
16 - 2 |
01-12-2005 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
De Krijte Gent D |
5 - 15 |
02-12-2005 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
De Krijte Gent C |
3 - 7 |
02-12-2005 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
4 - 8 |
06-12-2005 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
Jong Gent |
7 - 3 |
07-12-2005 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
SVK OCMW Gent |
10 - 2 |
08-12-2005 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
Santos Destelbergen |
11 - 8 |
09-12-2005 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
Divine Gent |
10 - 1 |
12-12-2005 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
De Neo's Gent |
2 - 14 |
12-12-2005 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
LFG Gentbrugge |
4 - 4 |
16-12-2005 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
Arfa Gent |
12 - 2 |
16-12-2005 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
Divine Gent |
8 - 0 |
19-12-2005 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
SVK OCMW Gent |
16 - 4 |
19-12-2005 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
7 - 5 |
09-01-2006 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
Santos Destelbergen |
0 - 30 |
10-01-2006 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
Arfa Gent |
8 - 1 |
12-01-2006 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
18 - 6 |
13-01-2006 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
Divine Gent |
4 - 14 |
13-01-2006 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
Jong Gent |
7 - 3 |
13-01-2006 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
SVK OCMW Gent |
13 - 3 |
16-01-2006 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
3 - 3 |
17-01-2006 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
7 - 8 |
18-01-2006 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
Vitesse Landegem |
16 - 0 |
18-01-2006 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
De Krijte Gent D |
1 - 14 |
18-01-2006 21:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
De Neo's Gent |
20 - 6 |
19-01-2006 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
De Krijte Gent C |
4 - 5 |
20-01-2006 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
3 - 16 |
23-01-2006 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
Divine Gent |
3 - 12 |
24-01-2006 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
Arte Fact Evergem |
6 - 4 |
26-01-2006 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
Jong Gent |
9 - 3 |
27-01-2006 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
SVK OCMW Gent |
14 - 4 |
27-01-2006 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
Arfa Gent |
3 - 11 |
27-01-2006 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
LFG Gentbrugge |
5 - 10 |
27-01-2006 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
18 - 2 |
30-01-2006 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
Vitesse Landegem |
29 - 1 |
30-01-2006 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
3 - 2 |
31-01-2006 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
De Neo's Gent |
4 - 4 |
01-02-2006 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
De Krijte Gent C |
5 - 1 |
01-02-2006 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
0 - 5 F1 |
01-02-2006 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
De Krijte Gent D |
4 - 10 |
02-02-2006 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
Santos Destelbergen |
4 - 7 |
06-02-2006 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
Jong Gent |
6 - 4 |
06-02-2006 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
Arfa Gent |
2 - 5 |
09-02-2006 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
SVK OCMW Gent |
11 - 11 |
09-02-2006 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
LFG Gentbrugge |
3 - 8 |
10-02-2006 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
Divine Gent |
7 - 4 |
10-02-2006 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
Arte Fact Evergem |
4 - 13 |
10-02-2006 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
5 - 4 |
13-02-2006 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
De Krijte Gent C |
9 - 4 |
13-02-2006 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
Vitesse Landegem |
15 - 0 |
14-02-2006 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
10 - 2 |
15-02-2006 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
Santos Destelbergen |
5 - 9 |
15-02-2006 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
De Neo's Gent |
4 - 12 |
15-02-2006 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
4 - 8 |
17-02-2006 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
8 - 3 |
20-02-2006 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
Arte Fact Evergem |
3 - 7 |
21-02-2006 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
5 - 1 |
21-02-2006 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
SVK OCMW Gent |
5 - 3 |
23-02-2006 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
Jong Gent |
4 - 3 |
23-02-2006 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
5 - 5 |
24-02-2006 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
Arfa Gent |
12 - 2 |
24-02-2006 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
LFG Gentbrugge |
6 - 6 |
27-02-2006 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
Santos Destelbergen |
6 - 6 |
27-02-2006 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
De Krijte Gent C |
1 - 13 |
28-02-2006 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
Vitesse Landegem |
23 - 2 |
01-03-2006 22:00 |
Jong Gent |
Divine Gent |
3 - 2 |
01-03-2006 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
De Neo's Gent |
5 - 6 |
03-03-2006 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
De Krijte Gent D |
3 - 8 |
07-03-2006 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
Arfa Gent |
3 - 3 |
08-03-2006 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
SVK OCMW Gent |
2 - 5 |
09-03-2006 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
LFG Gentbrugge |
8 - 9 |
09-03-2006 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
10 - 5 |
10-03-2006 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
Arte Fact Evergem |
10 - 0 |
10-03-2006 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
De Krijte Gent D |
4 - 18 |
10-03-2006 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
5 - 3 |
13-03-2006 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
Divine Gent |
9 - 2 |
13-03-2006 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
Santos Destelbergen |
4 - 3 |
14-03-2006 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
De Krijte Gent C |
5 - 3 |
15-03-2006 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
Jong Gent |
3 - 6 |
15-03-2006 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
10 - 8 |
17-03-2006 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
Vitesse Landegem |
10 - 2 |
20-03-2006 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
De Krijte Gent D |
1 - 3 |
21-03-2006 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
Arte Fact Evergem |
6 - 5 |
22-03-2006 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
LFG Gentbrugge |
1 - 4 |
22-03-2006 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
SVK OCMW Gent |
2 - 8 |
23-03-2006 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
1 - 15 |
24-03-2006 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
5 - 4 |
27-03-2006 21:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
SVK OCMW Gent |
3 - 3 |
27-03-2006 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
Arfa Gent |
12 - 1 |
27-03-2006 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
Divine Gent |
10 - 4 |
28-03-2006 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
Santos Destelbergen |
3 - 9 |
29-03-2006 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
Jong Gent |
3 - 2 |
30-03-2006 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
Vitesse Landegem |
31 - 1 |
31-03-2006 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
De Krijte Gent C |
1 - 14 |
31-03-2006 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
4 - 11 |
31-03-2006 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
De Neo's Gent |
7 - 3 |
03-04-2006 22:00 |
De Krijte Gent C |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
5 - 9 |
03-04-2006 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
SVK OCMW Gent |
12 - 2 |
05-04-2006 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
1 - 5 |
05-04-2006 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
Arte Fact Evergem |
4 - 5 |
06-04-2006 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
5 - 0 F1 |
07-04-2006 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
Vitesse Landegem |
25 - 3 |
10-04-2006 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
Arfa Gent |
5 - 0 F1 |
11-04-2006 22:00 |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
Divine Gent |
13 - 3 |
12-04-2006 22:00 |
Arte Fact Evergem |
LFG Gentbrugge |
3 - 8 |
13-04-2006 20:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
Vitesse Landegem |
26 - 6 |
13-04-2006 22:00 |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
De Neo's Gent |
12 - 8 |
14-04-2006 19:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
Santos Destelbergen |
2 - 29 |
14-04-2006 20:00 |
De Krijte Gent D |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
5 - 0 F1 |
17-04-2006 22:00 |
LFG Gentbrugge |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
7 - 5 |
18-04-2006 22:00 |
Divine Gent |
De Krijte Gent D |
1 - 10 |
19-04-2006 20:00 |
Jong Gent |
Sl. De Groote Lochristi B |
3 - 7 |
20-04-2006 19:30 |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
Vitesse Landegem |
12 - 6 |
21-04-2006 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
ELVP Merelbeke II |
11 - 8 |
21-04-2006 19:00 |
SVK OCMW Gent |
Arte Fact Evergem |
2 - 2 |
21-04-2006 22:00 |
De Neo's Gent |
De Krijte Gent C |
7 - 2 |
24-04-2006 22:00 |
R.S.E.V. Gent |
Arte Fact Evergem |
7 - 1 |
28-04-2006 19:00 |
Santos Destelbergen |
De Krijte Gent D |
8 - 2 |
28-04-2006 21:00 |
Vitesse Landegem |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
5 - 9 |
03-05-2006 21:00 |
Arfa Gent |
Spoorlooze Waarschoot |
3 - 4 |