UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2005-2006 AFDELING 4A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
29-08-2005 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 0 - 12 |
29-08-2005 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | De Staafkes Haaltert | 4 - 4 |
02-09-2005 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 1 - 4 |
02-09-2005 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Oilsjt United | 3 - 1 |
02-09-2005 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Edelweiss Lede | 6 - 2 |
02-09-2005 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 3 - 18 |
05-09-2005 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | Oxygene Aalst | 7 - 4 |
05-09-2005 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | City 2000 Mere | 5 - 0 |
05-09-2005 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Outsiders Gent | 4 - 3 |
06-09-2005 22:00 | Oilsjt United | Breughel Wetteren | 4 - 2 |
09-09-2005 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 7 - 2 |
09-09-2005 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Moorsel zvc | 12 - 1 |
12-09-2005 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 4 - 13 |
12-09-2005 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 5 - 0 FI |
16-09-2005 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Flormanic Melle | 5 - 8 |
16-09-2005 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 0 - 7 |
16-09-2005 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Edelweiss Lede | 3 - 3 |
16-09-2005 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Oilsjt United | 2 - 6 |
19-09-2005 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | Moorsel zvc | 7 - 2 |
19-09-2005 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | De Staafkes Haaltert | 3 - 10 |
20-09-2005 22:00 | Oilsjt United | Oxygene Aalst | 6 - 9 |
23-09-2005 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Outsiders Gent | 17 - 3 |
23-09-2005 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Breughel Wetteren | 12 - 0 |
23-09-2005 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 5 |
26-09-2005 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 4 |
26-09-2005 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 9 - 6 |
30-09-2005 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Flormanic Melle | 4 - 6 |
30-09-2005 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Oilsjt United | 8 - 7 |
30-09-2005 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 1 - 6 |
30-09-2005 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | City 2000 Mere | 3 - 5 |
03-10-2005 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | Breughel Wetteren | 7 - 1 |
04-10-2005 22:00 | Oilsjt United | Edelweiss Lede | 5 - 3 |
07-10-2005 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Moorsel zvc | 10 - 1 |
07-10-2005 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 0 - 4 |
07-10-2005 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Oxygene Aalst | 3 - 1 |
10-10-2005 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 3 - 6 |
10-10-2005 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | City 2000 Mere | 4 - 8 |
10-10-2005 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Oilsjt United | 8 - 2 |
14-10-2005 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | The Chaplin Aalst | 0 - 1 |
14-10-2005 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 3 - 6 |
14-10-2005 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Flormanic Melle | 1 - 8 |
17-10-2005 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | Oxygene Aalst | 5 - 2 |
21-10-2005 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Breughel Wetteren | 20 - 2 |
21-10-2005 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 10 - 2 |
21-10-2005 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Outsiders Gent | 5 - 3 |
21-10-2005 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Edelweiss Lede | 3 - 1 |
21-10-2005 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 0 - 5 |
24-10-2005 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | Moorsel zvc | 4 - 4 |
24-10-2005 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 2 - 5 |
24-10-2005 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | City 2000 Mere | 7 - 4 |
25-10-2005 22:00 | Oilsjt United | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 1 - 4 |
28-10-2005 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Flormanic Melle | 4 - 11 |
28-10-2005 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | The Chaplin Aalst | 1 - 4 |
31-10-2005 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | Edelweiss Lede | 4 - 2 |
04-11-2005 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Oxygene Aalst | 8 - 4 |
04-11-2005 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | De Staafkes Haaltert | 2 - 4 |
04-11-2005 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Oilsjt United | 4 - 2 |
04-11-2005 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | Outsiders Gent | 4 - 4 |
07-11-2005 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | City 2000 Mere | 5 - 5 |
07-11-2005 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Flormanic Melle | 3 - 9 |
07-11-2005 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | Moorsel zvc | 8 - 3 |
11-11-2005 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 2 - 7 |
14-11-2005 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | Outsiders Gent | 4 - 5 |
14-11-2005 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | Oilsjt United | 6 - 5 |
18-11-2005 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Edelweiss Lede | 4 - 5 |
18-11-2005 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Oxygene Aalst | 3 - 5 |
18-11-2005 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 7 |
18-11-2005 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | De Staafkes Haaltert | 5 - 16 |
21-11-2005 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | Moorsel zvc | 14 - 3 |
21-11-2005 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 6 |
21-11-2005 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | Breughel Wetteren | 17 - 4 |
22-11-2005 22:00 | Oilsjt United | City 2000 Mere | 2 - 7 |
25-11-2005 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Flormanic Melle | 7 - 3 |
25-11-2005 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 10 - 0 |
28-11-2005 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | De Staafkes Haaltert | 3 - 7 |
28-11-2005 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 3 - 5 |
02-12-2005 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Oilsjt United | 18 - 4 |
02-12-2005 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Edelweiss Lede | 2 - 6 |
02-12-2005 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Oxygene Aalst | 4 - 7 |
02-12-2005 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 11 |
05-12-2005 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | Breughel Wetteren | 13 - 3 |
05-12-2005 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 5 - 2 |
06-12-2005 22:00 | Oilsjt United | Moorsel zvc | 9 - 5 |
09-12-2005 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | The Chaplin Aalst | 10 - 5 |
09-12-2005 21:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Breughel Wetteren | 6 - 5 |
09-12-2005 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Outsiders Gent | 10 - 2 |
09-12-2005 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | City 2000 Mere | 6 - 1 |
16-12-2005 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | De Staafkes Haaltert | 6 - 4 |
23-12-2005 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | The Chaplin Aalst | 9 - 4 |
23-12-2005 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 2 - 3 |
06-01-2006 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 4 - 9 |
06-01-2006 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Breughel Wetteren | 7 - 1 |
09-01-2006 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | Outsiders Gent | 3 - 5 |
09-01-2006 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Breughel Wetteren | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-01-2006 22:00 | Oilsjt United | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 2 - 6 |
13-01-2006 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Moorsel zvc | 14 - 1 |
13-01-2006 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Oxygene Aalst | 7 - 3 |
13-01-2006 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | The Chaplin Aalst | 3 - 3 |
16-01-2006 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | Oilsjt United | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-01-2006 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | Edelweiss Lede | 6 - 0 |
20-01-2006 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 3 - 7 |
20-01-2006 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Flormanic Melle | 3 - 6 |
20-01-2006 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 1 - 7 |
20-01-2006 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 1 - 6 |
23-01-2006 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | De Staafkes Haaltert | 6 - 4 |
23-01-2006 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | The Chaplin Aalst | 5 - 2 |
23-01-2006 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Oxygene Aalst | 4 - 4 |
24-01-2006 22:00 | Oilsjt United | Outsiders Gent | 7 - 5 |
27-01-2006 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Breughel Wetteren | 13 - 1 |
27-01-2006 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 7 - 1 |
30-01-2006 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 0 - 17 |
30-01-2006 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | Oilsjt United | 5 - 3 |
03-02-2006 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | City 2000 Mere | 10 - 1 |
03-02-2006 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 1 - 5 |
03-02-2006 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 2 - 7 |
03-02-2006 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | Flormanic Melle | 0 - 11 |
06-02-2006 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 7 - 2 |
06-02-2006 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Edelweiss Lede | 7 - 2 |
07-02-2006 22:00 | Oilsjt United | De Staafkes Haaltert | 1 - 10 |
10-02-2006 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Oxygene Aalst | 11 - 2 |
10-02-2006 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Moorsel zvc | 8 - 1 |
10-02-2006 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Outsiders Gent | 9 - 1 |
13-02-2006 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | Oilsjt United | 7 - 4 |
13-02-2006 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | Flormanic Melle | 5 - 4 |
13-02-2006 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 2 - 5 |
17-02-2006 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | City 2000 Mere | 10 - 1 |
17-02-2006 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 5 - 13 |
17-02-2006 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | The Chaplin Aalst | 1 - 7 |
20-02-2006 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | Outsiders Gent | 7 - 2 |
21-02-2006 22:00 | Oilsjt United | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 0 - 6 |
24-02-2006 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 11 - 3 |
24-02-2006 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Edelweiss Lede | 15 - 6 |
24-02-2006 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Breughel Wetteren | 6 - 3 |
24-02-2006 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | De Staafkes Haaltert | 12 - 2 |
24-02-2006 21:00 | Oxygene Aalst | Flormanic Melle | 2 - 7 |
27-02-2006 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 3 - 10 |
03-03-2006 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Moorsel zvc | 5 - 0 |
03-03-2006 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | City 2000 Mere | 4 - 4 |
06-03-2006 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | De Staafkes Haaltert | 1 - 2 |
10-03-2006 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Outsiders Gent | 7 - 2 |
10-03-2006 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | Oilsjt United | 13 - 1 |
10-03-2006 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Oxygene Aalst | 0 - 3 |
10-03-2006 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 1 |
10-03-2006 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | Breughel Wetteren | 6 - 1 |
13-03-2006 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | Flormanic Melle | 2 - 10 |
13-03-2006 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 1 - 5 |
13-03-2006 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 5 - 4 |
13-03-2006 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 5 |
14-03-2006 22:00 | Oilsjt United | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 3 - 5 |
17-03-2006 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | City 2000 Mere | 4 - 6 |
17-03-2006 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | Moorsel zvc | 9 - 2 |
20-03-2006 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 8 |
20-03-2006 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 6 - 3 |
24-03-2006 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | De Staafkes Haaltert | 5 - 1 |
24-03-2006 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Outsiders Gent | 1 - 4 |
24-03-2006 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Edelweiss Lede | 3 - 4 |
24-03-2006 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 5 - 0 |
24-03-2006 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | Oxygene Aalst | 4 - 10 |
27-03-2006 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 8 |
27-03-2006 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 1 - 1 |
27-03-2006 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | City 2000 Mere | 14 - 4 |
28-03-2006 22:00 | Oilsjt United | Flormanic Melle | 1 - 10 |
31-03-2006 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Moorsel zvc | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-04-2006 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | Oxygene Aalst | 3 - 5 |
03-04-2006 21:00 | Flormanic Melle | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 2 - 8 |
07-04-2006 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | De Staafkes Haaltert | 7 - 2 |
07-04-2006 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Oilsjt United | 16 - 2 |
07-04-2006 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | Edelweiss Lede | 6 - 10 |
10-04-2006 19:00 | Edelweiss Lede | R.S.E.V. Gent II | 7 - 6 |
10-04-2006 22:00 | Doordrijvers Haaltert | Moorsel zvc | 13 - 1 |
10-04-2006 22:00 | Oxygene Aalst | Outsiders Gent | 5 - 3 |
11-04-2006 22:00 | Oilsjt United | The Chaplin Aalst | 2 - 16 |
14-04-2006 20:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 4 - 3 |
14-04-2006 20:00 | JH Kaarderij Gent II | City 2000 Mere | 8 - 1 |
14-04-2006 21:00 | De Staafkes Haaltert | Breughel Wetteren | 0 - 5 F1 |
14-04-2006 21:00 | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | Flormanic Melle | 4 - 7 |
21-04-2006 19:00 | The Chaplin Aalst | JH Kaarderij Gent II | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2006 20:00 | R.S.E.V. Gent II | Doordrijvers Haaltert | 3 - 8 |
21-04-2006 21:00 | City 2000 Mere | Sleu Utd Woubrechtegem | 3 - 2 |
21-04-2006 21:00 | Outsiders Gent | De Staafkes Haaltert | 8 - 6 |
21-04-2006 22:00 | Moorsel zvc | Oilsjt United | 3 - 5 |
24-04-2006 20:00 | Breughel Wetteren | Edelweiss Lede | 3 - 8 |