UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2005-2006 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
29-08-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 5 |
29-08-2005 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 7 - 3 |
29-08-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Aboro St-Amands | 6 - 6 |
31-08-2005 20:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Orka St-Niklaas | 5 - 2 |
31-08-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 5 - 3 |
02-09-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 2 - 1 |
02-09-2005 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Belgica Kallo | 9 - 1 |
02-09-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | E.E. Ensar Zele | 8 - 1 |
05-09-2005 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 3 - 4 |
07-09-2005 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 5 - 14 |
07-09-2005 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Moratex Lebbeke | 2 - 6 |
09-09-2005 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 6 - 6 |
09-09-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 5 - 4 |
09-09-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sporting Steendorp | 4 - 6 |
09-09-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Borussia Bazel | 2 - 2 |
09-09-2005 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Sporting Waas Belsele | 4 - 2 |
12-09-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 9 - 0 |
12-09-2005 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Belgica Kallo | 11 - 9 |
12-09-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 5 - 7 |
14-09-2005 20:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Fortuna Bazel | 3 - 5 |
14-09-2005 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 6 - 0 |
14-09-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Sporting Steendorp | 7 - 4 |
16-09-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Orka St-Niklaas | 2 - 1 |
16-09-2005 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | E.E. Ensar Zele | 6 - 1 |
19-09-2005 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 4 - 2 |
21-09-2005 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 9 - 3 |
21-09-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 1 - 3 |
23-09-2005 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Borussia Bazel | 4 - 12 |
23-09-2005 20:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Moratex Lebbeke | 2 - 8 |
23-09-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 11 - 5 |
23-09-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Aboro St-Amands | 5 - 4 |
23-09-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 0 - 5 |
23-09-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 8 - 2 |
26-09-2005 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | E.E. Ensar Zele | 10 - 5 |
26-09-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Belgica Kallo | 8 - 5 |
28-09-2005 20:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 7 - 6 |
30-09-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Fortuna Bazel | 4 - 3 |
30-09-2005 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 1 - 5 |
30-09-2005 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Sporting Steendorp | 1 - 1 |
03-10-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 0 - 1 |
05-10-2005 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Borussia Bazel | 0 - 9 |
07-10-2005 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Aboro St-Amands | 12 - 9 |
07-10-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sporting Waas Belsele | 4 - 4 |
07-10-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 5 - 5 |
07-10-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Moratex Lebbeke | 0 - 8 |
07-10-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 7 - 7 |
10-10-2005 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Sporting Steendorp | 8 - 5 |
10-10-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | E.E. Ensar Zele | 12 - 4 |
12-10-2005 20:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 2 - 5 |
12-10-2005 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Fortuna Bazel | 8 - 5 |
12-10-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 7 - 2 |
12-10-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Orka St-Niklaas | 2 - 2 |
14-10-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 5 - 0 |
14-10-2005 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Belgica Kallo | 3 - 7 |
17-10-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 4 - 5 |
17-10-2005 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Moratex Lebbeke | 0 - 9 |
19-10-2005 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Aboro St-Amands | 5 - 13 |
21-10-2005 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 6 - 4 |
21-10-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 2 - 1 |
21-10-2005 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 6 - 5 |
21-10-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 5 |
21-10-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Borussia Bazel | 1 - 5 |
24-10-2005 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 10 - 3 |
24-10-2005 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Belgica Kallo | 6 - 5 |
24-10-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sporting Steendorp | 5 - 3 |
26-10-2005 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 8 - 5 |
26-10-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 14 - 3 |
28-10-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 5 - 1 |
28-10-2005 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | E.E. Ensar Zele | 2 - 5 |
28-10-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 4 - 6 |
31-10-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sporting Waas Belsele | 9 - 5 |
02-11-2005 20:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 6 - 4 |
02-11-2005 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 4 - 14 |
04-11-2005 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Moratex Lebbeke | 2 - 4 |
04-11-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Orka St-Niklaas | 7 - 3 |
04-11-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 1 - 6 |
04-11-2005 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Borussia Bazel | 4 - 5 |
04-11-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Aboro St-Amands | 3 - 12 |
07-11-2005 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | E.E. Ensar Zele | 11 - 3 |
07-11-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 4 - 8 |
09-11-2005 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 10 - 5 |
09-11-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 7 - 6 |
11-11-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 6 - 3 |
11-11-2005 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Sporting Steendorp | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-11-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 6 - 3 |
14-11-2005 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Borussia Bazel | 4 - 5 |
16-11-2005 20:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 4 |
16-11-2005 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Belgica Kallo | 0 - 5 F1 |
18-11-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Moratex Lebbeke | 4 - 4 |
18-11-2005 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Aboro St-Amands | 3 - 4 |
18-11-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Orka St-Niklaas | 2 - 4 |
18-11-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 5 - 5 |
21-11-2005 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Sporting Steendorp | 3 - 4 |
21-11-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 2 - 7 |
23-11-2005 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 4 - 5 |
23-11-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Borussia Bazel | 5 - 1 |
25-11-2005 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 5 - 0 |
25-11-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | E.E. Ensar Zele | 6 - 8 |
25-11-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 3 - 4 |
28-11-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Orka St-Niklaas | 11 - 1 |
28-11-2005 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Aboro St-Amands | 5 - 12 |
30-11-2005 20:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 1 - 4 |
30-11-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | E.E. Ensar Zele | 18 - 4 |
02-12-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sporting Waas Belsele | 6 - 5 |
02-12-2005 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 3 - 6 |
02-12-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Belgica Kallo | 2 - 5 |
02-12-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-12-2005 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 2 - 2 |
05-12-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Moratex Lebbeke | 3 - 12 |
07-12-2005 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 7 - 4 |
07-12-2005 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Borussia Bazel | 3 - 3 |
09-12-2005 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 8 - 8 |
09-12-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sporting Steendorp | 13 - 5 |
09-12-2005 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 4 - 4 |
09-12-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 6 - 4 |
12-12-2005 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 4 - 3 |
14-12-2005 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Orka St-Niklaas | 12 - 3 |
16-12-2005 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Fortuna Bazel | 8 - 7 |
16-12-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 2 - 6 |
09-01-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 4 - 6 |
11-01-2006 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Sporting Steendorp | 6 - 9 |
11-01-2006 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Sporting Waas Belsele | 13 - 1 |
13-01-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 2 - 2 |
13-01-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 4 - 7 |
13-01-2006 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Borussia Bazel | 2 - 5 |
13-01-2006 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Moratex Lebbeke | 3 - 17 |
13-01-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 4 - 6 |
16-01-2006 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | E.E. Ensar Zele | 6 - 8 |
16-01-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Orka St-Niklaas | 4 - 6 |
16-01-2006 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 3 - 3 |
18-01-2006 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Aboro St-Amands | - F2 |
18-01-2006 22:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Belgica Kallo | 5 - 4 |
20-01-2006 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 5 - 4 |
20-01-2006 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 2 - 5 |
20-01-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 1 - 7 |
23-01-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Borussia Bazel | 3 - 1 |
25-01-2006 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 8 - 7 |
27-01-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 5 - 10 |
27-01-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 6 - 10 |
27-01-2006 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Aboro St-Amands | 2 - 5 |
27-01-2006 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Moratex Lebbeke | 3 - 9 |
27-01-2006 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 2 - 11 |
27-01-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 9 - 3 |
30-01-2006 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sporting Steendorp | 5 - 0 F1 |
30-01-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Fortuna Bazel | 9 - 8 |
30-01-2006 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Orka St-Niklaas | 3 - 4 |
01-02-2006 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 9 - 5 |
01-02-2006 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-02-2006 22:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | E.E. Ensar Zele | 11 - 3 |
03-02-2006 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Belgica Kallo | 6 - 1 |
03-02-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 5 - 6 |
06-02-2006 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Moratex Lebbeke | 3 - 6 |
06-02-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Aboro St-Amands | 1 - 4 |
08-02-2006 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 3 - 9 |
10-02-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Sporting Waas Belsele | 9 - 5 |
10-02-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Borussia Bazel | 2 - 8 |
10-02-2006 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 3 - 4 |
10-02-2006 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 2 - 10 |
10-02-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 1 - 3 |
13-02-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 6 - 7 |
13-02-2006 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Fortuna Bazel | 3 - 3 |
15-02-2006 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Belgica Kallo | 14 - 1 |
15-02-2006 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-02-2006 22:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Sporting Steendorp | 5 - 10 |
17-02-2006 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Orka St-Niklaas | 4 - 4 |
17-02-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 2 - 3 |
20-02-2006 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-02-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 8 - 2 |
22-02-2006 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Sporting Waas Belsele | 9 - 8 |
24-02-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 13 - 5 |
24-02-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Aboro St-Amands | 4 - 5 |
24-02-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Moratex Lebbeke | 7 - 3 |
24-02-2006 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 11 - 2 |
24-02-2006 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Borussia Bazel | 4 - 6 |
27-02-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 8 - 8 |
27-02-2006 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 2 - 9 |
01-03-2006 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | E.E. Ensar Zele | 14 - 4 |
01-03-2006 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Orka St-Niklaas | 8 - 2 |
01-03-2006 22:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 6 - 8 |
03-03-2006 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sporting Steendorp | 5 - 1 |
03-03-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Belgica Kallo | 3 - 6 |
03-03-2006 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-03-2006 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Borussia Bazel | 0 - 3 |
08-03-2006 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 7 - 6 |
08-03-2006 22:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Moratex Lebbeke | 3 - 6 |
10-03-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Orka St-Niklaas | 6 - 7 |
10-03-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 4 - 4 |
10-03-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 2 - 4 |
10-03-2006 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Sporting Waas Belsele | 14 - 3 |
10-03-2006 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Aboro St-Amands | 1 - 13 |
13-03-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 5 - 7 |
13-03-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 1 - 4 |
13-03-2006 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 2 - 4 |
15-03-2006 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Belgica Kallo | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-03-2006 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Sporting Steendorp | 9 - 2 |
17-03-2006 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 4 - 1 |
17-03-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | E.E. Ensar Zele | 3 - 3 |
17-03-2006 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 1 - 4 |
20-03-2006 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Aboro St-Amands | 4 - 8 |
20-03-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Moratex Lebbeke | 1 - 11 |
22-03-2006 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Orka St-Niklaas | 8 - 11 |
22-03-2006 22:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Borussia Bazel | 3 - 11 |
24-03-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Belgica Kallo | 5 - 1 |
24-03-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 8 - 2 |
24-03-2006 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 0 - 5 |
24-03-2006 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 3 - 3 |
27-03-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 2 - 5 |
27-03-2006 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 3 - 7 |
29-03-2006 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 6 |
29-03-2006 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 12 - 3 |
31-03-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | E.E. Ensar Zele | 17 - 10 |
31-03-2006 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 4 - 1 |
31-03-2006 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 7 - 5 |
31-03-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sporting Steendorp | 2 - 1 |
03-04-2006 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 7 - 4 |
03-04-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Sporting Waas Belsele | 8 - 5 |
05-04-2006 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Fortuna Bazel | 2 - 7 |
05-04-2006 22:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Aboro St-Amands | 1 - 9 |
07-04-2006 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Moratex Lebbeke | 4 - 4 |
07-04-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 7 - 1 |
07-04-2006 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Orka St-Niklaas | 4 - 5 |
07-04-2006 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Belgica Kallo | 12 - 4 |
10-04-2006 21:00 | Orka St-Niklaas | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 3 - 2 |
10-04-2006 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Borussia Bazel | 2 - 3 |
12-04-2006 20:30 | E.E. Ensar Zele | Moratex Lebbeke | 4 - 9 |
12-04-2006 22:00 | Aboro St-Amands | Sleutelhof Vrasene | 12 - 3 |
14-04-2006 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 6 - 9 |
14-04-2006 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | 8 - 8 |
17-04-2006 20:00 | Sleutelhof Vrasene | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | 7 - 3 |
19-04-2006 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke | Sporting Waas Belsele | 11 - 3 |
19-04-2006 22:00 | Sinpalsken St-Pauwels | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 9 - 4 |
21-04-2006 20:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Belgica Kallo | 6 - 6 |
21-04-2006 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Aboro St-Amands | 5 - 0 |
21-04-2006 22:00 | Sofkur St-Niklaas | Orka St-Niklaas | 2 - 4 |
21-04-2006 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Fortuna Bazel | 11 - 8 |
21-04-2006 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | E.E. Ensar Zele | 0 - 5 F1 |
25-04-2006 22:00 | Recra St-Gillis Waas II | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-04-2006 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sofkur St-Niklaas | 5 - 0 F1 |
28-04-2006 20:00 | Belgica Kallo | Sporting Steendorp | 10 - 6 |
28-04-2006 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | E.E. Ensar Zele | 5 - 0 F1 |