UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
30-08-2004 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
30-08-2004 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 10 |
01-09-2004 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Sporting Steendorp | 0 - 16 |
01-09-2004 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 3 - 3 |
02-09-2004 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Fortuna Bazel | - AMC |
03-09-2004 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | E. E. Ensar Zele | 13 - 0 |
03-09-2004 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 8 - 3 |
03-09-2004 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Voetlicht Baasrode | 4 - 4 |
10-09-2004 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
10-09-2004 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 3 - 6 |
10-09-2004 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Moratex Lebbeke II | 3 - 3 |
10-09-2004 21:00 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Borussia Bazel | 4 - 2 |
10-09-2004 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | O. Wild Lokeren | 6 - 2 |
10-09-2004 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 4 - 1 |
10-09-2004 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 0 - 2 |
10-09-2004 22:00 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 4 - 6 |
13-09-2004 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sporting Steendorp | 3 - 4 |
13-09-2004 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 7 - 4 |
15-09-2004 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Voetlicht Baasrode | 3 - 10 |
15-09-2004 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
16-09-2004 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | E. E. Ensar Zele | - AMC |
17-09-2004 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 3 - 5 |
17-09-2004 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 3 |
17-09-2004 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 6 - 3 |
24-09-2004 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 10 - 6 |
24-09-2004 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Zonneken St-Niklaas | - AMC |
24-09-2004 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Moratex Lebbeke II | 4 - 1 |
24-09-2004 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sporting Waas Belsele | 6 - 3 |
24-09-2004 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Borussia Bazel | 4 - 7 |
24-09-2004 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | O. Wild Lokeren | 6 - 3 |
24-09-2004 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 6 - 4 |
24-09-2004 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
27-09-2004 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Voetlicht Baasrode | 3 - 5 |
27-09-2004 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Borussia Bazel | 1 - 4 |
29-09-2004 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 2 - 3 |
29-09-2004 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Sporting Steendorp | 10 - 3 |
30-09-2004 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Teamspirit Haasdonk | - AMC |
01-10-2004 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 4 |
01-10-2004 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
01-10-2004 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | E. E. Ensar Zele | 8 - 3 |
08-10-2004 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
08-10-2004 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 4 - 6 |
08-10-2004 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Sporting Waas Belsele | - AMC |
08-10-2004 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | O. Wild Lokeren | 2 - 3 |
08-10-2004 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Fortuna Bazel | 6 - 3 |
08-10-2004 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 5 - 2 |
08-10-2004 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Moratex Lebbeke II | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-10-2004 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 1 - 3 |
11-10-2004 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 4 - 5 |
11-10-2004 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | O. Wild Lokeren | 5 - 0 |
13-10-2004 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Voetlicht Baasrode | 1 - 0 |
13-10-2004 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 3 - 2 |
14-10-2004 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Hopeloos Dendermonde | - AMC |
15-10-2004 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Borussia Bazel | 7 - 3 |
15-10-2004 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sporting Steendorp | 1 - 4 |
20-10-2004 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 1 - 4 |
22-10-2004 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 5 - 1 |
22-10-2004 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
22-10-2004 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 4 - 3 |
22-10-2004 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Sporting Waas Belsele | 3 - 2 |
22-10-2004 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Moratex Lebbeke II | 6 - 4 |
22-10-2004 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
22-10-2004 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Fortuna Bazel | 7 - 2 |
25-10-2004 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | O. Wild Lokeren | 4 - 5 |
25-10-2004 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 2 - 3 |
27-10-2004 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 2 - 1 |
28-10-2004 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Borussia Bazel | - AMC |
29-10-2004 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Teamspirit Haasdonk | - AMC |
29-10-2004 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Sporting Steendorp | 5 - 4 |
29-10-2004 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Voetlicht Baasrode | 5 - 7 |
29-10-2004 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 5 - 2 |
03-11-2004 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
05-11-2004 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 5 - 6 |
05-11-2004 20:00 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
05-11-2004 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Moratex Lebbeke II | 4 - 5 |
05-11-2004 21:00 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Fortuna Bazel | 6 - 4 |
05-11-2004 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 9 - 6 |
05-11-2004 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Sporting Waas Belsele | 2 - 6 |
05-11-2004 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | E. E. Ensar Zele | 2 - 5 |
08-11-2004 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-11-2004 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | O. Wild Lokeren | 1 - 4 |
11-11-2004 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Sofkur St. Niklaas | - AMC |
12-11-2004 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Hopeloos Dendermonde | - AMC |
12-11-2004 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Voetlicht Baasrode | 2 - 7 |
12-11-2004 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 1 - 7 |
12-11-2004 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 2 - 4 |
12-11-2004 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Borussia Bazel | 5 - 3 |
15-11-2004 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
17-11-2004 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 4 - 4 |
19-11-2004 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Moratex Lebbeke II | 6 - 6 |
19-11-2004 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Sporting Steendorp | 10 - 1 |
19-11-2004 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Fortuna Bazel | 7 - 3 |
19-11-2004 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
19-11-2004 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | E. E. Ensar Zele | 7 - 3 |
19-11-2004 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 4 |
22-11-2004 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
24-11-2004 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 8 - 3 |
26-11-2004 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Borussia Bazel | - AMC |
26-11-2004 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 0 - 10 |
26-11-2004 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | O. Wild Lokeren | 5 - 4 |
26-11-2004 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 3 - 4 |
26-11-2004 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Voetlicht Baasrode | 1 - 8 |
26-11-2004 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 3 - 8 |
29-11-2004 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 5 - 9 |
29-11-2004 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Voetlicht Baasrode | 2 - 22 |
01-12-2004 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
02-12-2004 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Moratex Lebbeke II | - AMC |
03-12-2004 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 4 - 2 |
03-12-2004 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | E. E. Ensar Zele | 9 - 7 |
03-12-2004 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Sporting Steendorp | 6 - 2 |
03-12-2004 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 8 - 5 |
08-12-2004 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Sporting Waas Belsele | 7 - 3 |
10-12-2004 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Sofkur St. Niklaas | - AMC |
10-12-2004 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | O. Wild Lokeren | 3 - 4 |
10-12-2004 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 5 - 11 |
10-12-2004 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Borussia Bazel | 1 - 3 |
10-12-2004 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 5 - 6 |
10-12-2004 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
17-12-2004 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 4 |
17-12-2004 22:00 | Anais Hamme | E. E. Ensar Zele | - AMC |
14-01-2005 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 3 - 2 |
14-01-2005 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Mikeno Schoonaarde | - AMC |
14-01-2005 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 3 - 5 |
14-01-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
14-01-2005 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Sporting Waas Belsele | 12 - 3 |
14-01-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | O. Wild Lokeren | 3 - 3 |
14-01-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Borussia Bazel | 2 - 11 |
14-01-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Moratex Lebbeke II | 5 - 3 |
17-01-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | E. E. Ensar Zele | 9 - 3 |
17-01-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 3 - 9 |
19-01-2005 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 6 - 5 |
20-01-2005 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
21-01-2005 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Sporting Steendorp | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-01-2005 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 5 |
21-01-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Voetlicht Baasrode | 0 - 3 |
21-01-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 0 F1 |
27-01-2005 20:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
28-01-2005 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | O. Wild Lokeren | 11 - 0 |
28-01-2005 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Moratex Lebbeke II | - AMC |
28-01-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 1 - 4 |
28-01-2005 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 8 - 4 |
28-01-2005 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Borussia Bazel | 2 - 2 |
28-01-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 4 - 9 |
28-01-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 3 - 1 |
31-01-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 2 - 3 |
31-01-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Fortuna Bazel | 7 - 2 |
02-02-2005 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 10 |
02-02-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | E. E. Ensar Zele | 13 - 3 |
03-02-2005 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Sporting Steendorp | - AMC |
04-02-2005 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Voetlicht Baasrode | 6 - 14 |
04-02-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 5 - 2 |
04-02-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
11-02-2005 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 7 - 2 |
11-02-2005 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Fortuna Bazel | - AMC |
11-02-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sporting Waas Belsele | 16 - 1 |
11-02-2005 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-02-2005 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | O. Wild Lokeren | 5 - 5 |
11-02-2005 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 6 - 4 |
11-02-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Moratex Lebbeke II | 3 - 9 |
11-02-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
14-02-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 10 |
14-02-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
16-02-2005 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Borussia Bazel | 5 - 5 |
17-02-2005 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Voetlicht Baasrode | - AMC |
18-02-2005 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 3 - 5 |
18-02-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 11 - 2 |
18-02-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sporting Steendorp | 11 - 1 |
23-02-2005 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Sporting Waas Belsele | 5 - 10 |
25-02-2005 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Moratex Lebbeke II | 4 - 2 |
25-02-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 5 - 1 |
25-02-2005 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
25-02-2005 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-02-2005 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
25-02-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Fortuna Bazel | 9 - 4 |
25-02-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 3 - 8 |
28-02-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Borussia Bazel | 2 - 3 |
28-02-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | E. E. Ensar Zele | 13 - 1 |
03-03-2005 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | - AMC |
04-03-2005 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | O. Wild Lokeren | 5 - 1 |
04-03-2005 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Sporting Steendorp | - AMC |
04-03-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 6 - 6 |
04-03-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 1 - 6 |
04-03-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Voetlicht Baasrode | 3 - 5 |
09-03-2005 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 2 - 13 |
11-03-2005 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Sporting Waas Belsele | 1 - 8 |
11-03-2005 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Fortuna Bazel | 9 - 2 |
11-03-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
11-03-2005 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Moratex Lebbeke II | 5 - 0 |
11-03-2005 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Zonneken St-Niklaas | - F2 |
11-03-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | E. E. Ensar Zele | 6 - 2 |
11-03-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
14-03-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 6 - 3 |
14-03-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Sporting Steendorp | 3 - 4 |
17-03-2005 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | O. Wild Lokeren | - AMC |
18-03-2005 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Voetlicht Baasrode | - AMC |
18-03-2005 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 2 - 4 |
18-03-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 2 - 6 |
18-03-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Borussia Bazel | 4 - 3 |
18-03-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-03-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Sporting Waas Belsele | 4 - 3 |
23-03-2005 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Moratex Lebbeke II | 2 - 13 |
25-03-2005 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
25-03-2005 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | E. E. Ensar Zele | 18 - 1 |
25-03-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 7 - 0 |
25-03-2005 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Fortuna Bazel | 9 - 4 |
25-03-2005 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
25-03-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Sporting Steendorp | 12 - 1 |
28-03-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 2 - 5 |
31-03-2005 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Mikeno Schoonaarde | - AMC |
01-04-2005 21:00 | Anais Hamme | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | - AMC |
01-04-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Borussia Bazel | 0 - 5 |
01-04-2005 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 1 - 17 |
01-04-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 4 - 0 |
01-04-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Voetlicht Baasrode | 0 - 9 |
01-04-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | O. Wild Lokeren | 9 - 3 |
04-04-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Moratex Lebbeke II | 5 - 6 |
06-04-2005 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | Fortuna Bazel | 6 - 6 |
07-04-2005 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Sporting Waas Belsele | - AMC |
08-04-2005 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Zonneken St-Niklaas | 4 - 7 |
08-04-2005 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 3 - 0 |
08-04-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
08-04-2005 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | E. E. Ensar Zele | 12 - 1 |
08-04-2005 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Sporting Steendorp | 3 - 2 |
15-04-2005 21:00 | E. E. Ensar Zele | Borussia Bazel | 3 - 5 |
15-04-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | Sofkur St. Niklaas | 2 - 2 |
15-04-2005 21:00 | Anais Hamme | O. Wild Lokeren | - AMC |
15-04-2005 22:00 | Sporting Steendorp | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-04-2005 22:00 | Teamspirit Haasdonk | Hopeloos Dendermonde | 0 - 4 |
15-04-2005 22:00 | Zonneken St-Niklaas | Mikeno Schoonaarde | 5 - 0 |
15-04-2005 22:00 | Moratex Lebbeke II | Ekdad Zele | - AMC |
18-04-2005 19:30 | Mikeno Schoonaarde | Fortuna Bazel | 5 - 0 F1 |
18-04-2005 22:00 | Sporting Waas Belsele | Moratex Lebbeke II | 3 - 8 |
20-04-2005 20:30 | O. Wild Lokeren | E. E. Ensar Zele | 9 - 9 |
21-04-2005 20:00 | Ekdad Zele | Zonneken St-Niklaas | - AMC |
22-04-2005 20:00 | Sofkur St. Niklaas | Anais Hamme | - AMC |
22-04-2005 21:00 | Borussia Bazel | Sporting Steendorp | 3 - 0 |
22-04-2005 21:00 | Sao Paulo St-Niklaas | Teamspirit Haasdonk | 6 - 5 |
22-04-2005 21:30 | Hopeloos Dendermonde | Voetlicht Baasrode | 3 - 7 |
29-04-2005 21:00 | Fortuna Bazel | E. E. Ensar Zele | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-05-2005 20:30 | Voetlicht Baasrode | Sporting Waas Belsele | 4 - 3 |