UITSLAGEN FLANDRE-ORIENTALE SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 2C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
26-08-2002 21:00 | Ikaros Gent | Interforza Gent | 5 - 1 |
02-09-2002 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Tropicana Heusden | 4 - 5 |
02-09-2002 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | D&S Gent | 1 - 4 |
04-09-2002 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Ikaros Gent | 5 - 2 |
06-09-2002 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 1 - 3 |
06-09-2002 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Tr. Ch. Gent | 6 - 2 |
06-09-2002 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Interforza Gent | 3 - 3 |
06-09-2002 22:00 | Govan Evergem | DL Wondelgem | 2 - 3 |
06-09-2002 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 11 - 1 |
09-09-2002 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Welkom Evergem | 3 - 8 |
09-09-2002 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | D&S Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-09-2002 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | DeKatte Zelzate | 4 - 5 |
09-09-2002 22:00 | Ikaros Gent | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 5 - 1 |
13-09-2002 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Jimco Stars Gent II | 7 - 6 |
13-09-2002 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Cipierken Eeklo | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | De Krijte Gent | 1 - 10 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Govan Evergem | 8 - 5 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Istanbul Gent | 4 - 6 |
13-09-2002 22:00 | D&S Gent | Nachtegaal Gent | 1 - 3 |
16-09-2002 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Tr. Ch. Gent | 5 - 0 F1 |
16-09-2002 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Tropicana Heusden | 3 - 6 |
18-09-2002 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 13 - 0 |
20-09-2002 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | D&S Gent | 3 - 6 |
20-09-2002 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 5 - 1 |
20-09-2002 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Welkom Evergem | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-09-2002 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Ikaros Gent | 7 - 5 |
20-09-2002 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Interforza Gent | 4 - 1 |
23-09-2002 21:00 | Interforza Gent | De Krijte Gent | 2 - 7 |
23-09-2002 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Nachtegaal Gent | 5 - 4 |
27-09-2002 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | DL Wondelgem | 6 - 1 |
27-09-2002 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Cipierken Eeklo | 5 - 5 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | DeKatte Zelzate | 3 - 1 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Govan Evergem | 7 - 6 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Istanbul Gent | 1 - 11 |
27-09-2002 22:00 | D&S Gent | Jimco Stars Gent II | 3 - 7 |
30-09-2002 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 18 - 0 |
30-09-2002 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Tr. Ch. Gent | 4 - 5 |
02-10-2002 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | D&S Gent | 3 - 1 |
04-10-2002 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Welkom Evergem | 8 - 3 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Ikaros Gent | 4 - 2 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Interforza Gent | 4 - 5 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Nachtegaal Gent | 2 - 2 |
04-10-2002 22:00 | Govan Evergem | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 10 - 4 |
07-10-2002 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Istanbul Gent | 2 - 1 |
07-10-2002 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Jimco Stars Gent II | 6 - 5 |
11-10-2002 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | DeKatte Zelzate | 8 - 1 |
11-10-2002 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | DL Wondelgem | 5 - 3 |
11-10-2002 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Tropicana Heusden | 3 - 3 |
11-10-2002 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Govan Evergem | 0 - 5 F1 |
11-10-2002 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | De Krijte Gent | 5 - 5 |
11-10-2002 22:00 | D&S Gent | Cipierken Eeklo | 1 - 7 |
14-10-2002 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Interforza Gent | 6 - 14 |
14-10-2002 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 5 - 0 |
16-10-2002 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Welkom Evergem | 5 - 3 |
18-10-2002 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Tr. Ch. Gent | 10 - 5 |
18-10-2002 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 6 - 6 |
18-10-2002 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Nachtegaal Gent | 2 - 4 |
18-10-2002 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | De Krijte Gent | 10 - 2 |
18-10-2002 22:00 | Govan Evergem | D&S Gent | 5 - 4 |
21-10-2002 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Govan Evergem | 3 - 3 |
21-10-2002 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Cipierken Eeklo | 4 - 8 |
25-10-2002 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Jimco Stars Gent II | 4 - 5 |
25-10-2002 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Ikaros Gent | 5 - 9 |
25-10-2002 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | DeKatte Zelzate | 3 - 3 |
25-10-2002 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Tropicana Heusden | 0 - 7 |
25-10-2002 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Istanbul Gent | 0 - 4 |
25-10-2002 22:00 | D&S Gent | DL Wondelgem | 2 - 1 |
28-10-2002 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Nachtegaal Gent | 8 - 6 |
28-10-2002 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Interforza Gent | 1 - 7 |
30-10-2002 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | De Krijte Gent | 2 - 1 |
01-11-2002 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Jimco Stars Gent II | 5 - 3 |
04-11-2002 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Tropicana Heusden | 6 - 7 |
04-11-2002 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | DL Wondelgem | 5 - 3 |
08-11-2002 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | DeKatte Zelzate | 3 - 3 |
08-11-2002 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Cipierken Eeklo | 6 - 3 |
08-11-2002 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Istanbul Gent | 2 - 6 |
08-11-2002 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Tr. Ch. Gent | 0 - 5 |
08-11-2002 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Govan Evergem | 7 - 6 |
08-11-2002 22:00 | D&S Gent | Ikaros Gent | 3 - 2 |
11-11-2002 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Jimco Stars Gent II | 5 - 7 |
11-11-2002 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Nachtegaal Gent | 6 - 6 |
15-11-2002 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 6 - 0 |
15-11-2002 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | D&S Gent | 7 - 4 |
15-11-2002 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Istanbul Gent | 1 - 8 |
18-11-2002 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Tr. Ch. Gent | 7 - 7 |
18-11-2002 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Ikaros Gent | 3 - 7 |
20-11-2002 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Cipierken Eeklo | 2 - 2 |
22-11-2002 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | DL Wondelgem | 3 - 1 |
22-11-2002 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | DeKatte Zelzate | 5 - 7 |
22-11-2002 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Govan Evergem | 2 - 4 |
22-11-2002 22:00 | D&S Gent | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 7 - 8 |
22-11-2002 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Tropicana Heusden | 3 - 3 |
25-11-2002 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Jimco Stars Gent II | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-11-2002 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Nachtegaal Gent | 3 - 4 |
29-11-2002 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Interforza Gent | 9 - 11 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | De Krijte Gent | 5 - 3 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Cipierken Eeklo | 3 - 3 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | D&S Gent | 3 - 4 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Welkom Evergem | 4 - 3 |
29-11-2002 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Istanbul Gent | 5 - 0 |
02-12-2002 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Govan Evergem | 3 - 7 |
02-12-2002 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 10 - 1 |
02-12-2002 21:00 | De Krijte Gent | Ikaros Gent | 6 - 4 |
02-12-2002 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 5 - 6 |
04-12-2002 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | DL Wondelgem | 12 - 3 |
06-12-2002 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Tropicana Heusden | 3 - 6 |
06-12-2002 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | D&S Gent | 3 - 5 |
06-12-2002 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Tr. Ch. Gent | 9 - 5 |
09-12-2002 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Cipierken Eeklo | 5 - 12 |
13-12-2002 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Jimco Stars Gent II | 2 - 5 |
13-12-2002 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Nachtegaal Gent | 5 - 7 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Istanbul Gent | 5 - 3 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | De Krijte Gent | 6 - 4 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Welkom Evergem | 5 - 5 |
13-12-2002 22:00 | Govan Evergem | DeKatte Zelzate | 7 - 3 |
20-12-2002 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 1 - 5 |
20-12-2002 22:00 | D&S Gent | Interforza Gent | 2 - 8 |
27-12-2002 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Welkom Evergem | 2 - 2 |
06-01-2003 22:00 | Ikaros Gent | Istanbul Gent | 3 - 8 |
10-01-2003 22:00 | Govan Evergem | De Krijte Gent | 4 - 6 |
13-01-2003 21:00 | Interforza Gent | DeKatte Zelzate | 10 - 3 |
13-01-2003 22:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Welkom Evergem | 1 - 8 |
13-01-2003 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Govan Evergem | 3 - 10 |
17-01-2003 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | De Krijte Gent | 9 - 9 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Cipierken Eeklo | 9 - 3 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Jimco Stars Gent II | 3 - 3 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Nachtegaal Gent | 4 - 12 |
17-01-2003 22:00 | D&S Gent | Welkom Evergem | 4 - 8 |
20-01-2003 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Ikaros Gent | 3 - 5 |
20-01-2003 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Interforza Gent | 5 - 1 |
22-01-2003 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Tr. Ch. Gent | 4 - 0 |
24-01-2003 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 15 - 2 |
24-01-2003 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 5 |
24-01-2003 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | DL Wondelgem | 5 - 5 |
24-01-2003 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Tropicana Heusden | 5 - 4 |
24-01-2003 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | D&S Gent | 5 - 4 |
27-01-2003 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Nachtegaal Gent | 10 - 6 |
27-01-2003 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | DeKatte Zelzate | 4 - 2 |
31-01-2003 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Govan Evergem | 4 - 3 |
31-01-2003 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Istanbul Gent | 3 - 12 |
31-01-2003 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | DL Wondelgem | 4 - 3 |
31-01-2003 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Jimco Stars Gent II | 0 - 14 |
31-01-2003 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Cipierken Eeklo | 0 - 5 F1 |
31-01-2003 22:00 | D&S Gent | De Krijte Gent | 7 - 4 |
03-02-2003 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 2 - 13 |
03-02-2003 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Ikaros Gent | 0 - 5 |
05-02-2003 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 5 - 0 F1 |
07-02-2003 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Interforza Gent | 4 - 6 |
07-02-2003 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Tropicana Heusden | 3 - 5 |
07-02-2003 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | D&S Gent | 3 - 4 |
07-02-2003 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Welkom Evergem | 6 - 3 |
07-02-2003 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Tr. Ch. Gent | 9 - 4 |
10-02-2003 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Jimco Stars Gent II | 8 - 8 |
10-02-2003 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | De Krijte Gent | 4 - 9 |
14-02-2003 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Tropicana Heusden | 4 - 3 |
14-02-2003 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Govan Evergem | 5 - 3 |
14-02-2003 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | DL Wondelgem | 8 - 4 |
14-02-2003 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Cipierken Eeklo | 3 - 6 |
14-02-2003 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | DeKatte Zelzate | 7 - 2 |
14-02-2003 22:00 | D&S Gent | Istanbul Gent | 1 - 2 |
17-02-2003 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | D&S Gent | 5 - 5 |
17-02-2003 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 2 - 6 |
19-02-2003 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Interforza Gent | 6 - 3 |
21-02-2003 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Nachtegaal Gent | 8 - 2 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Tr. Ch. Gent | 8 - 5 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Welkom Evergem | 4 - 4 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Ikaros Gent | 2 - 8 |
21-02-2003 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 10 - 2 |
24-02-2003 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Cipierken Eeklo | 12 - 2 |
24-02-2003 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Istanbul Gent | 3 - 7 |
28-02-2003 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | DeKatte Zelzate | 6 - 4 |
28-02-2003 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Tropicana Heusden | 6 - 8 |
28-02-2003 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Ikaros Gent | 9 - 9 |
28-02-2003 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | DL Wondelgem | 7 - 5 |
28-02-2003 22:00 | D&S Gent | Govan Evergem | 7 - 1 |
28-02-2003 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Jimco Stars Gent II | 4 - 5 |
03-03-2003 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Welkom Evergem | 8 - 3 |
03-03-2003 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | D&S Gent | 2 - 3 |
05-03-2003 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Nachtegaal Gent | 7 - 5 |
07-03-2003 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 10 - 5 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | De Krijte Gent | 4 - 3 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Tr. Ch. Gent | 5 - 3 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 10 - 4 |
07-03-2003 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Interforza Gent | 1 - 13 |
10-03-2003 21:00 | Interforza Gent | DL Wondelgem | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-03-2003 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Govan Evergem | 7 - 5 |
14-03-2003 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Istanbul Gent | 5 - 5 |
14-03-2003 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Tr. Ch. Gent | 6 - 2 |
14-03-2003 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | DeKatte Zelzate | 0 - 5 |
14-03-2003 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Ikaros Gent | 2 - 6 |
14-03-2003 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Cipierken Eeklo | 9 - 4 |
14-03-2003 22:00 | D&S Gent | Tropicana Heusden | 4 - 4 |
17-03-2003 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | De Krijte Gent | 8 - 0 |
17-03-2003 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Welkom Evergem | 7 - 5 |
19-03-2003 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Jimco Stars Gent II | 4 - 6 |
21-03-2003 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | D&S Gent | 5 - 3 |
21-03-2003 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 4 - 2 |
21-03-2003 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 8 - 5 |
21-03-2003 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Interforza Gent | 7 - 5 |
21-03-2003 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Nachtegaal Gent | 5 - 5 |
24-03-2003 21:00 | Interforza Gent | Ikaros Gent | 1 - 6 |
24-03-2003 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Tropicana Heusden | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-03-2003 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | DeKatte Zelzate | 6 - 0 |
28-03-2003 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Cipierken Eeklo | 10 - 4 |
28-03-2003 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 5 - 6 |
28-03-2003 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | DL Wondelgem | 3 - 7 |
28-03-2003 22:00 | D&S Gent | Tr. Ch. Gent | 6 - 1 |
31-03-2003 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | Istanbul Gent | 3 - 12 |
31-03-2003 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | De Krijte Gent | 4 - 5 |
04-04-2003 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | Welkom Evergem | 7 - 5 |
04-04-2003 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | D&S Gent | 7 - 9 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Nachtegaal Gent | 5 - 6 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Interforza Gent | 11 - 6 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 5 - 6 |
04-04-2003 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Jimco Stars Gent II | 4 - 9 |
07-04-2003 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | DeKatte Zelzate | 2 - 5 |
07-04-2003 21:00 | Interforza Gent | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 7 - 2 |
07-04-2003 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Tr. Ch. Gent | 5 - 7 |
09-04-2003 20:00 | Istanbul Gent | Govan Evergem | 4 - 2 |
11-04-2003 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Tropicana Heusden | 4 - 3 |
11-04-2003 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | DL Wondelgem | 12 - 5 |
11-04-2003 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | Ikaros Gent | 7 - 6 |
11-04-2003 22:00 | D&S Gent | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 7 - 2 |
14-04-2003 22:00 | DL Wondelgem | Istanbul Gent | 4 - 10 |
18-04-2003 20:00 | Ikaros Gent | De Krijte Gent | 5 - 3 |
18-04-2003 20:00 | 't Plancheetje Evergem | Welkom Evergem | 12 - 3 |
18-04-2003 21:00 | Tr. Ch. Gent | Nachtegaal Gent | 2 - 6 |
18-04-2003 21:00 | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | Interforza Gent | 3 - 11 |
18-04-2003 21:00 | Tropicana Heusden | Jimco Stars Gent II | 5 - 5 |
18-04-2003 22:00 | Govan Evergem | Cipierken Eeklo | 5 - 7 |
18-04-2003 22:00 | D&S Gent | DeKatte Zelzate | 0 - 5 F1 |
21-04-2003 20:00 | Cipierken Eeklo | DL Wondelgem | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2003 21:00 | Interforza Gent | D&S Gent | 9 - 4 |
21-04-2003 21:00 | Jimco Stars Gent II | Ikaros Gent | 5 - 7 |
21-04-2003 22:00 | Welkom Evergem | Pal. Moerbeke-Waas | 0 - 5 F1 |
23-04-2003 22:00 | Istanbul Gent | Tropicana Heusden | 7 - 4 |
25-04-2003 20:00 | De Krijte Gent | Tr. Ch. Gent | 12 - 4 |
25-04-2003 21:00 | DeKatte Zelzate | Govan Evergem | 8 - 10 |
25-04-2003 22:00 | Nachtegaal Gent | 't Plancheetje Evergem | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-05-2003 22:00 | De Krijte Gent | Govan Evergem | 8 - 3 |