14-09-2018 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
14-09-2018 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
6 - 6 |
14-09-2018 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
7 - 5 |
14-09-2018 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
3 - 5 |
21-09-2018 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
- AMC |
21-09-2018 20:00 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
6 - 7 |
21-09-2018 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
11 - 5 |
21-09-2018 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
5 - 5 |
28-09-2018 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
- AMC |
28-09-2018 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
4 - 5 |
28-09-2018 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
6 - 4 |
28-09-2018 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
7 - 5 |
05-10-2018 20:00 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
5 - 3 |
05-10-2018 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
05-10-2018 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
7 - 4 |
05-10-2018 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
2 - 7 |
12-10-2018 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
- AMC |
12-10-2018 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
5 - 9 |
12-10-2018 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
2 - 6 |
19-10-2018 20:15 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
3 - 10 |
19-10-2018 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
12 - 5 |
19-10-2018 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
26-10-2018 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
- AMC |
26-10-2018 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
3 - 4 |
26-10-2018 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
8 - 7 |
09-11-2018 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
- AMC |
09-11-2018 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
5 - 5 |
09-11-2018 21:30 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
11 - 4 |
16-11-2018 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
7 - 1 |
16-11-2018 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
10 - 5 |
16-11-2018 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
23-11-2018 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
- AMC |
23-11-2018 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
5 - 9 |
23-11-2018 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
6 - 10 |
23-11-2018 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
4 - 7 |
30-11-2018 20:15 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
7 - 8 |
30-11-2018 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
30-11-2018 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
2 - 12 |
30-11-2018 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
8 - 6 |
07-12-2018 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
3 - 4 |
14-12-2018 20:15 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
6 - 3 |
14-12-2018 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
3 - 3 |
21-12-2018 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
1 - 4 |
21-12-2018 22:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
5 - 0 F1 |
04-01-2019 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
6 - 10 |
11-01-2019 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
- AMC |
11-01-2019 20:15 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
8 - 6 |
11-01-2019 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
7 - 5 |
11-01-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
11 - 10 |
18-01-2019 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
5 - 8 |
18-01-2019 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
18-01-2019 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
7 - 6 |
18-01-2019 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
5 - 1 |
08-02-2019 20:15 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
3 - 6 |
08-02-2019 20:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
6 - 8 |
08-02-2019 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
5 - 2 |
08-02-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
15-02-2019 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
- AMC |
15-02-2019 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
8 - 0 |
15-02-2019 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
6 - 1 |
15-02-2019 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
5 - 7 |
22-02-2019 20:00 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
22-02-2019 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
6 - 4 |
22-02-2019 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
5 - 3 |
22-02-2019 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
5 - 5 |
01-03-2019 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
- AMC |
01-03-2019 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
4 - 10 |
01-03-2019 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
6 - 0 |
01-03-2019 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
8 - 3 |
08-03-2019 20:15 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
2 - 7 |
08-03-2019 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
08-03-2019 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
5 - 0 F1 |
15-03-2019 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
- AMC |
15-03-2019 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
2 - 6 |
15-03-2019 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
10 - 5 |
15-03-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
5 - 0 F1 |
22-03-2019 20:00 |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
- AMC |
22-03-2019 20:15 |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
2 - 4 |
22-03-2019 21:15 |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
4 - 7 |
22-03-2019 21:30 |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
3 - 0 |
29-03-2019 21:00 |
Futsal United Boxberg Genk A |
Carolo Team Charleroi S |
- AMC |
29-03-2019 21:15 |
Albacars Futsal Berchem A |
ZVK 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
5 - 0 F1 |
29-03-2019 21:15 |
Defra Cars Grace Hollogne A |
Real Ardans Okegem A |
12 - 4 |
29-03-2019 21:45 |
ZVC Geleeg Leopoldsburg A |
ZVC Solona Ranst A |
1 - 5 |