20-09-2013 21:00 |
El Hikma Forest |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
4 - 4 |
20-09-2013 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
7 - 5 |
20-09-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Courcelles |
Mornimont 93 |
9 - 5 |
20-09-2013 22:15 |
Sporting Namur |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
8 - 0 |
25-09-2013 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
Futsal Courcelles |
9 - 6 |
27-09-2013 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
Sporting Namur |
5 - 6 |
27-09-2013 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
The Eagles Brussels |
3 - 6 |
27-09-2013 21:30 |
MFC US Leuze |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
9 - 11 |
27-09-2013 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
El Hikma Forest |
3 - 6 |
04-10-2013 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
4 - 7 |
11-10-2013 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
Sporting Namur |
12 - 2 |
11-10-2013 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
8 - 0 |
11-10-2013 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
El Hikma Forest |
5 - 0 F1 |
11-10-2013 21:15 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
Futsal Courcelles |
9 - 3 |
11-10-2013 21:30 |
MFC US Leuze |
The Eagles Brussels |
7 - 8 |
18-10-2013 20:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
Mornimont 93 |
2 - 0 |
18-10-2013 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
6 - 2 |
18-10-2013 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
4 - 1 |
18-10-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Courcelles |
MFC US Leuze |
7 - 9 |
25-10-2013 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
Futsal Courcelles |
10 - 4 |
25-10-2013 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
7 - 3 |
25-10-2013 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
3 - 7 |
25-10-2013 21:30 |
MFC US Leuze |
El Hikma Forest |
8 - 11 |
01-11-2013 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
3 - 4 |
01-11-2013 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
15 - 4 |
01-11-2013 21:30 |
Sporting Namur |
MFC US Leuze |
1 - 8 |
06-11-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Courcelles |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
4 - 6 |
08-11-2013 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
Mornimont 93 |
6 - 2 |
08-11-2013 21:50 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
MFC US Leuze |
5 - 3 |
08-11-2013 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
5 - 4 |
15-11-2013 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
4 - 14 |
15-11-2013 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
Futsal Courcelles |
12 - 3 |
15-11-2013 21:30 |
MFC US Leuze |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
3 - 2 |
15-11-2013 21:30 |
Sporting Namur |
Mornimont 93 |
6 - 2 |
22-11-2013 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
MFC US Leuze |
5 - 5 |
22-11-2013 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
El Hikma Forest |
2 - 8 |
22-11-2013 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
3 - 11 |
22-11-2013 21:45 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
Sporting Namur |
3 - 8 |
22-11-2013 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
The Eagles Brussels |
0 - 9 |
29-11-2013 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
8 - 4 |
29-11-2013 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
9 - 2 |
29-11-2013 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
Futsal Courcelles |
7 - 3 |
29-11-2013 21:30 |
MFC US Leuze |
Mornimont 93 |
11 - 4 |
06-12-2013 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
The Eagles Brussels |
4 - 6 |
06-12-2013 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
2 - 5 |
06-12-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Courcelles |
Sporting Namur |
1 - 4 |
06-12-2013 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
7 - 6 |
13-12-2013 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
Futsal Courcelles |
8 - 3 |
13-12-2013 21:00 |
MFC US Leuze |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
11 - 3 |
13-12-2013 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
9 - 5 |
13-12-2013 22:15 |
Sporting Namur |
El Hikma Forest |
5 - 5 |
20-12-2013 21:30 |
Sporting Namur |
The Eagles Brussels |
5 - 3 |
20-12-2013 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
10 - 9 |
27-12-2013 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
7 - 4 |
03-01-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Courcelles |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
4 - 8 |
03-01-2014 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
Mornimont 93 |
9 - 2 |
10-01-2014 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
MFC US Leuze |
11 - 5 |
10-01-2014 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
Sporting Namur |
2 - 8 |
10-01-2014 21:45 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
4 - 11 |
17-01-2014 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
El Hikma Forest |
2 - 6 |
17-01-2014 21:00 |
MFC US Leuze |
Futsal Courcelles |
4 - 3 |
17-01-2014 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
7 - 6 |
17-01-2014 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
The Eagles Brussels |
3 - 7 |
17-01-2014 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
6 - 6 |
20-01-2014 22:15 |
Sporting Namur |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
5 - 6 |
24-01-2014 20:45 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
14 - 8 |
14-02-2014 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
El Hikma Forest |
7 - 5 |
14-02-2014 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
The Eagles Brussels |
5 - 2 |
14-02-2014 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
Sporting Namur |
5 - 10 |
14-02-2014 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
Futsal Courcelles |
4 - 8 |
14-02-2014 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
MFC US Leuze |
4 - 6 |
18-02-2014 22:00 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
8 - 10 |
21-02-2014 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
Mornimont 93 |
5 - 0 F1 |
21-02-2014 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
MFC US Leuze |
7 - 6 |
21-02-2014 22:15 |
Futsal Courcelles |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
6 - 1 |
21-02-2014 22:15 |
Sporting Namur |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
7 - 9 |
28-02-2014 21:00 |
MFC US Leuze |
Sporting Namur |
11 - 8 |
28-02-2014 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
The Eagles Brussels |
7 - 4 |
28-02-2014 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
5 - 0 |
28-02-2014 21:45 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
El Hikma Forest |
5 - 11 |
28-02-2014 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
Futsal Courcelles |
5 - 5 |
07-03-2014 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
MFC US Leuze |
0 - 5 |
07-03-2014 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
16 - 5 |
07-03-2014 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
Mornimont 93 |
11 - 3 |
07-03-2014 22:15 |
Futsal Courcelles |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
6 - 4 |
07-03-2014 22:15 |
Sporting Namur |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
11 - 7 |
14-03-2014 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
3 - 8 |
14-03-2014 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
MFC US Leuze |
3 - 11 |
14-03-2014 21:15 |
Futsal Courcelles |
El Hikma Forest |
5 - 4 |
14-03-2014 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
Sporting Namur |
5 - 6 |
14-03-2014 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
The Eagles Brussels |
0 - 12 |
21-03-2014 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
Mornimont 93 |
5 - 2 |
21-03-2014 21:00 |
MFC US Leuze |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
10 - 9 |
21-03-2014 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
8 - 14 |
21-03-2014 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
7 - 4 |
21-03-2014 21:30 |
Sporting Namur |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
10 - 3 |
28-03-2014 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
MFC US Leuze |
3 - 6 |
28-03-2014 21:15 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
5 - 5 |
28-03-2014 21:15 |
Futsal Courcelles |
The Eagles Brussels |
3 - 3 |
28-03-2014 21:45 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
3 - 6 |
28-03-2014 22:15 |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
Sporting Namur |
3 - 12 |
04-04-2014 21:00 |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
FC Maris Stella Jette |
9 - 7 |
04-04-2014 21:00 |
MFC US Leuze |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
13 - 6 |
04-04-2014 21:00 |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
Mornimont 93 |
5 - 0 F1 |
04-04-2014 21:15 |
The Eagles Brussels |
El Hikma Forest |
4 - 2 |
04-04-2014 22:15 |
Sporting Namur |
Futsal Courcelles |
7 - 4 |
11-04-2014 21:15 |
El Hikma Forest |
Sporting Namur |
9 - 9 |
11-04-2014 21:15 |
Futsal Courcelles |
B.L. Brunehaut Tournai FS |
3 - 4 |
11-04-2014 21:15 |
Mornimont 93 |
Celtic AV Marcinelle |
2 - 2 |
11-04-2014 21:45 |
Carolo Team Charleroi B |
Sporting Lodelinsart |
12 - 7 |