13-09-2013 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
3 - 5 |
20-09-2013 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
Squadra Mouscron |
3 - 10 |
20-09-2013 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
Atlas Mechelen |
5 - 0 |
20-09-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
Sporting Borgerhout |
9 - 4 |
20-09-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
4 - 4 |
20-09-2013 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
5 - 0 |
27-09-2013 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
0 - 5 |
27-09-2013 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
0 - 8 |
27-09-2013 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
3 - 1 |
11-10-2013 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
10 - 1 |
11-10-2013 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
Futsal Chatelet |
0 - 5 |
11-10-2013 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
0 - 5 |
18-10-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
5 - 5 |
18-10-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Sporting Borgerhout |
4 - 4 |
18-10-2013 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
Squadra Mouscron |
2 - 3 |
18-10-2013 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
Atlas Mechelen |
6 - 0 |
25-10-2013 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
4 - 8 |
25-10-2013 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
0 - 5 |
25-10-2013 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
Futsal Chatelet |
6 - 1 |
01-11-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
8 - 3 |
01-11-2013 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
Atlas Mechelen |
9 - 10 |
01-11-2013 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
4 - 4 |
08-11-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Futsal Chatelet |
5 - 4 |
08-11-2013 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
Sporting Borgerhout |
5 - 4 |
08-11-2013 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
12 - 4 |
08-11-2013 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
11 - 5 |
15-11-2013 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
2 - 9 |
15-11-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
4 - 3 |
15-11-2013 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
4 - 1 |
15-11-2013 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Sporting Borgerhout |
8 - 5 |
22-11-2013 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
Squadra Mouscron |
1 - 3 |
22-11-2013 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
18 - 1 |
22-11-2013 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
Futsal Chatelet |
5 - 3 |
22-11-2013 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
7 - 7 |
29-11-2013 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
Atlas Mechelen |
9 - 2 |
29-11-2013 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
Futsal Chatelet |
3 - 7 |
06-12-2013 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
3 - 8 |
06-12-2013 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
6 - 5 |
06-12-2013 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
Squadra Mouscron |
3 - 13 |
13-12-2013 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
7 - 3 |
13-12-2013 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
6 - 2 |
20-12-2013 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
3 - 3 |
20-12-2013 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
Atlas Mechelen |
7 - 10 |
27-12-2013 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
8 - 4 |
03-01-2014 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
7 - 2 |
10-01-2014 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
Sporting Borgerhout |
8 - 0 |
10-01-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
Squadra Mouscron |
3 - 4 |
10-01-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Atlas Mechelen |
8 - 4 |
10-01-2014 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
2 - 7 |
10-01-2014 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
8 - 7 |
17-01-2014 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
9 - 6 |
17-01-2014 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
3 - 5 |
17-01-2014 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
5 - 4 |
17-01-2014 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Futsal Chatelet |
4 - 3 |
24-01-2014 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
4 - 4 |
24-01-2014 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
Futsal Chatelet |
5 - 1 |
14-02-2014 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
5 - 8 |
14-02-2014 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
11 - 3 |
21-02-2014 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
Sporting Borgerhout |
5 - 9 |
21-02-2014 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
10 - 5 |
21-02-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
Atlas Mechelen |
5 - 0 F1 |
21-02-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
8 - 11 |
28-02-2014 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
Futsal Chatelet |
7 - 2 |
28-02-2014 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
19 - 6 |
28-02-2014 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
3 - 4 |
28-02-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
5 - 9 |
07-03-2014 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
4 - 3 |
07-03-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
7 - 3 |
07-03-2014 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
5 - 7 |
07-03-2014 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Squadra Mouscron |
4 - 6 |
10-03-2014 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
Atlas Mechelen |
8 - 7 |
14-03-2014 21:15 |
Sporting Borgerhout |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
2 - 4 |
14-03-2014 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
Futsal Chatelet |
5 - 0 F1 |
14-03-2014 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
Squadra Mouscron |
10 - 3 |
14-03-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
8 - 5 |
21-03-2014 21:30 |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
8 - 11 |
21-03-2014 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
Sporting Borgerhout |
5 - 9 |
21-03-2014 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Atlas Mechelen |
10 - 2 |
21-03-2014 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
10 - 6 |
28-03-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
Carolo Team Charleroi A |
7 - 5 |
28-03-2014 21:30 |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
Sporting Borgerhout |
9 - 5 |
28-03-2014 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
Squadra Mouscron |
0 - 5 F1 |
28-03-2014 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
3 - 18 |
02-04-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Chatelet |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
5 - 7 |
04-04-2014 21:30 |
Squadra Mouscron |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
6 - 2 |
04-04-2014 21:45 |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
13 - 2 |
11-04-2014 21:30 |
Atlas Mechelen |
Futsal My-Cars Roselies |
0 - 5 F1 |
11-04-2014 21:30 |
Estaimpuis Futsal |
MFC Ol. Boys Frasnes |
6 - 6 |
11-04-2014 21:30 |
Futsal Saint-Gilles |
Squadra Mouscron |
7 - 3 |
11-04-2014 22:15 |
A'lecht Braine Bl. Eagles |
Sporting Borgerhout |
7 - 8 |