UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2011-2012 AFDELING 2A  www.futsalbelgium.com  printAFDRUKKEN

 23-09-2011  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 4 
 23-09-2011  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  3 - 4 
 23-09-2011  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Atlas Mechelen  11 - 3 
 23-09-2011  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 4 
 30-09-2011  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  3 - 4 
 30-09-2011  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  8 - 12 
 30-09-2011  22:15  Atlas Mechelen  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  2 - 8 
 30-09-2011  22:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Celtic AV Marcinelle  10 - 7 
 14-10-2011  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  6 - 4 
 14-10-2011  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  PS Oostkamp  10 - 3 
 14-10-2011  22:15  Atlas Mechelen  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 7 
 14-10-2011  22:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Carolo Team Charleroi  3 - 5 
 28-10-2011  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  3 - 0 
 28-10-2011  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Atlas Mechelen  2 - 6 
 04-11-2011  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  5 - 2 
 04-11-2011  21:45  Atlas Mechelen  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  7 - 2 
 04-11-2011  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  5 - 4 
 04-11-2011  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Carolo Team Charleroi  6 - 3 
 11-11-2011  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  2 - 3 
 11-11-2011  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  Celtic AV Marcinelle  3 - 3 
 11-11-2011  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Carolo Team Charleroi  3 - 4 
 11-11-2011  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  3 - 2 
 18-11-2011  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  6 - 2 
 18-11-2011  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  7 - 9 
 18-11-2011  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  2 - 7 
 18-11-2011  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Atlas Mechelen  7 - 4 
 25-11-2011  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  1 - 4 
 25-11-2011  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Carolo Team Charleroi  10 - 2 
 25-11-2011  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Celtic AV Marcinelle  3 - 5 
 25-11-2011  22:15  Atlas Mechelen  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  5 - 4 
 02-12-2011  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Atlas Mechelen  8 - 2 
 02-12-2011  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  5 - 5 
 02-12-2011  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  4 - 1 
 09-12-2011  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  1 - 7 
 09-12-2011  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  PS Oostkamp  10 - 1 
 09-12-2011  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Celtic AV Marcinelle  11 - 5 
 09-12-2011  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  6 - 2 
 16-12-2011  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  9 - 2 
 16-12-2011  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  6 - 5 
 16-12-2011  21:30  PS Oostkamp  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  3 - 3 
 16-12-2011  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Atlas Mechelen  6 - 0 
 16-12-2011  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 4 
 23-12-2011  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  3 - 6 
 06-01-2012  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  PS Oostkamp  11 - 7 
 13-01-2012  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  8 - 5 
 13-01-2012  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 12 
 13-01-2012  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  PS Oostkamp  10 - 6 
 20-01-2012  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  7 - 10 
 20-01-2012  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  Atlas Mechelen  3 - 3 
 20-01-2012  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  2 - 6 
 27-01-2012  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  4 - 14 
 27-01-2012  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Futsal Saint-Gilles  7 - 9 
 01-02-2012  22:15  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  8 - 6 
 03-02-2012  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  Carolo Team Charleroi  7 - 4 
 03-02-2012  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  4 - 5 
 10-02-2012  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  7 - 7 
 17-02-2012  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  Celtic AV Marcinelle  4 - 3 
 17-02-2012  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  9 - 7 
 17-02-2012  22:15  Atlas Mechelen  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 7 
 24-02-2012  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  7 - 7 
 24-02-2012  21:30  PS Oostkamp  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  0 - 3 
 24-02-2012  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Futsal Saint-Gilles  3 - 9 
 02-03-2012  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  PS Oostkamp  6 - 8 
 02-03-2012  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  5 - 0 
 02-03-2012  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  3 - 3 
 02-03-2012  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Carolo Team Charleroi  5 - 3 
 02-03-2012  22:15  Atlas Mechelen  Celtic AV Marcinelle  0 - 5 F1
 09-03-2012  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  4 - 7 
 09-03-2012  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  8 - 7 
 16-03-2012  21:00  PS Oostkamp  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  5 - 5 
 16-03-2012  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Celtic AV Marcinelle  6 - 4 
 16-03-2012  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  Futsal Saint-Gilles  6 - 1 
 17-03-2012  21:45  Atlas Mechelen  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  11 - 5 
 21-03-2012  21:30  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Celtic AV Marcinelle  10 - 0 
 23-03-2012  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  Futsal Saint-Gilles  14 - 3 
 23-03-2012  21:30  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  Atlas Mechelen  5 - 1 
 23-03-2012  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  PS Oostkamp  10 - 8 
 23-03-2012  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  5 - 3 
 26-03-2012  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Atlas Mechelen  10 - 2 
 28-03-2012  22:15  PS Oostkamp  Futsal Saint-Gilles  4 - 4 
 30-03-2012  21:15  Futsal Project Asse-Gooik  Carolo Team Charleroi  9 - 2 
 30-03-2012  21:30  Futsal Saint-Gilles  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  8 - 3 
 30-03-2012  21:45  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  Celtic AV Marcinelle  7 - 4 
 30-03-2012  22:15  Atlas Mechelen  PS Oostkamp  6 - 2 
 02-04-2012  22:15  Atlas Mechelen  Futsal Saint-Gilles  10 - 5 
 02-04-2012  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  9 - 1 
 06-04-2012  21:15  Carolo Team Charleroi  PS Oostkamp  3 - 6 
 06-04-2012  21:15  FC Yozgat Chatelineau  Atlas Mechelen  5 - 14 
 06-04-2012  21:45  Celtic AV Marcinelle  Karadenizmotors Charleroi  7 - 12 
 06-04-2012  22:15  Bouarza-Medina Bruxelles  Sq. Mouscron-Estaimpuis  5 - 3