UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 4C | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
06-09-2002 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Axion Club Rochefort | 5 - 2 |
06-09-2002 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | B. Boys Ciney | 9 - 5 |
06-09-2002 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Corona Eghezée | 1 - 4 |
06-09-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Onbetong Tongeren | 4 - 3 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | F.S. Forrieres | 12 - 4 |
06-09-2002 21:30 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Jeunesse Aye | 7 - 4 |
06-09-2002 21:45 | Gunners Musson | Union 4200 Ougrée | 1 - 4 |
13-09-2002 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | MFC Limont 2000 | 5 - 2 |
13-09-2002 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | JS Grivegnée | 2 - 7 |
13-09-2002 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Gunners Musson | 14 - 10 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Cosmo Waremme | 1 - 3 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Deportivo Liège | 3 - 7 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | MF Relax Amay 90 | 3 - 9 |
20-09-2002 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | B. Boys Ciney | 5 - 4 |
20-09-2002 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Onbetong Tongeren | 2 - 7 |
20-09-2002 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Jeunesse Aye | 3 - 10 |
20-09-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Axion Club Rochefort | 7 - 2 |
20-09-2002 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Corona Eghezée | 4 - 8 |
20-09-2002 21:45 | Gunners Musson | MFC Limont 2000 | 4 - 9 |
27-09-2002 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Deportivo Liège | 3 - 1 |
27-09-2002 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Cosmo Waremme | 4 - 3 |
27-09-2002 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | MF Relax Amay 90 | 6 - 5 |
27-09-2002 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | F.S. Forrieres | 6 - 4 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Gunners Musson | 5 - 3 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Caesar Palace Heusay | 7 - 4 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | JS Grivegnée | 2 - 9 |
04-10-2002 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | MFC Limont 2000 | 3 - 3 |
04-10-2002 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Axion Club Rochefort | 1 - 14 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Corona Eghezée | 1 - 1 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | B. Boys Ciney | 7 - 5 |
04-10-2002 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Union 4200 Ougrée | 2 - 3 |
04-10-2002 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Jeunesse Aye | 11 - 5 |
18-10-2002 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | Axion Club Rochefort | 5 - 4 |
18-10-2002 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | B. Boys Ciney | 6 - 8 |
18-10-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | MFC Limont 2000 | 3 - 3 |
18-10-2002 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | MF Relax Amay 90 | 4 - 2 |
18-10-2002 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Jeunesse Aye | 1 - 2 |
18-10-2002 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Union 4200 Ougrée | 3 - 5 |
18-10-2002 21:45 | Gunners Musson | Deportivo Liège | 6 - 10 |
25-10-2002 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | F.S. Forrieres | 4 - 2 |
25-10-2002 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Caesar Palace Heusay | 6 - 2 |
25-10-2002 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Cosmo Waremme | 6 - 1 |
25-10-2002 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Corona Eghezée | 6 - 6 |
25-10-2002 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Onbetong Tongeren | 2 - 7 |
25-10-2002 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | JS Grivegnée | 4 - 7 |
01-11-2002 21:45 | Gunners Musson | MF Relax Amay 90 | 7 - 11 |
08-11-2002 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Corona Eghezée | 6 - 3 |
08-11-2002 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Cosmo Waremme | 6 - 4 |
08-11-2002 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Onbetong Tongeren | 3 - 3 |
08-11-2002 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | JS Grivegnée | 1 - 6 |
08-11-2002 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Axion Club Rochefort | 0 - 7 |
08-11-2002 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Gunners Musson | 5 - 9 |
08-11-2002 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | F.S. Forrieres | 11 - 5 |
15-11-2002 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Jeunesse Aye | 5 - 4 |
15-11-2002 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | B. Boys Ciney | 2 - 4 |
15-11-2002 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | MFC Limont 2000 | 5 - 9 |
15-11-2002 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Union 4200 Ougrée | 4 - 2 |
15-11-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Deportivo Liège | 3 - 3 |
15-11-2002 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | MF Relax Amay 90 | 4 - 2 |
15-11-2002 21:45 | Gunners Musson | Caesar Palace Heusay | 9 - 5 |
22-11-2002 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Union 4200 Ougrée | 11 - 4 |
29-11-2002 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Union 4200 Ougrée | 2 - 7 |
29-11-2002 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | MFC Limont 2000 | 0 - 7 |
29-11-2002 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Deportivo Liège | 11 - 11 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | MF Relax Amay 90 | 7 - 3 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | B. Boys Ciney | 12 - 7 |
29-11-2002 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Caesar Palace Heusay | 5 - 5 |
29-11-2002 21:45 | Gunners Musson | JS Grivegnée | 2 - 16 |
06-12-2002 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Onbetong Tongeren | 4 - 3 |
06-12-2002 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Jeunesse Aye | 4 - 4 |
06-12-2002 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Axion Club Rochefort | 12 - 0 |
06-12-2002 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | F.S. Forrieres | 7 - 4 |
06-12-2002 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Cosmo Waremme | 8 - 5 |
06-12-2002 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Corona Eghezée | 9 - 3 |
06-12-2002 21:45 | Gunners Musson | B. Boys Ciney | 8 - 11 |
13-12-2002 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | MF Relax Amay 90 | 7 - 7 |
13-12-2002 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | Deportivo Liège | 3 - 12 |
13-12-2002 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | JS Grivegnée | 4 - 15 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Caesar Palace Heusay | 2 - 2 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | MFC Limont 2000 | 0 - 5 F1 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Union 4200 Ougrée | 3 - 3 |
13-12-2002 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Gunners Musson | 10 - 6 |
18-12-2002 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Caesar Palace Heusay | 5 - 2 |
20-12-2002 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | JS Grivegnée | 0 - 2 |
20-12-2002 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Onbetong Tongeren | 2 - 7 |
20-12-2002 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | Gunners Musson | 5 - 3 |
20-12-2002 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | F.S. Forrieres | 5 - 10 |
20-12-2002 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 2 |
20-12-2002 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Deportivo Liège | 4 - 5 |
27-12-2002 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Gunners Musson | 3 - 3 |
03-01-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Gunners Musson | 8 - 4 |
03-01-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Deportivo Liège | 13 - 4 |
03-01-2003 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | Caesar Palace Heusay | 5 - 2 |
03-01-2003 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Cosmo Waremme | 8 - 4 |
03-01-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | JS Grivegnée | 2 - 4 |
03-01-2003 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | MFC Limont 2000 | 5 - 13 |
03-01-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | MF Relax Amay 90 | 5 - 4 |
10-01-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Jeunesse Aye | 8 - 5 |
10-01-2003 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Axion Club Rochefort | 5 - 2 |
10-01-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Corona Eghezée | 5 - 3 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Onbetong Tongeren | 3 - 2 |
10-01-2003 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | B. Boys Ciney | 13 - 4 |
10-01-2003 21:45 | Gunners Musson | F.S. Forrieres | 16 - 6 |
17-01-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | MF Relax Amay 90 | 5 - 0 F1 |
17-01-2003 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Gunners Musson | 6 - 3 |
17-01-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | JS Grivegnée | 2 - 7 |
17-01-2003 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | Cosmo Waremme | 4 - 4 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | F.S. Forrieres | 5 - 2 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Caesar Palace Heusay | 3 - 11 |
17-01-2003 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Deportivo Liège | 7 - 10 |
24-01-2003 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Caesar Palace Heusay | 5 - 4 |
07-02-2003 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Corona Eghezée | 4 - 12 |
07-02-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Jeunesse Aye | 5 - 2 |
07-02-2003 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | B. Boys Ciney | 4 - 6 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Axion Club Rochefort | 6 - 5 |
07-02-2003 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | MFC Limont 2000 | 7 - 7 |
07-02-2003 21:45 | Gunners Musson | Onbetong Tongeren | 4 - 8 |
14-02-2003 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Union 4200 Ougrée | 5 - 3 |
14-02-2003 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | Onbetong Tongeren | 0 - 2 |
17-02-2003 20:45 | Cosmo Waremme | B. Boys Ciney | 12 - 3 |
21-02-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | MF Relax Amay 90 | 10 - 2 |
21-02-2003 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Jeunesse Aye | 9 - 13 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Union 4200 Ougrée | 4 - 0 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Axion Club Rochefort | 10 - 2 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | MFC Limont 2000 | 0 - 6 |
21-02-2003 21:45 | Gunners Musson | Corona Eghezée | 9 - 7 |
28-02-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Gunners Musson | 12 - 6 |
28-02-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Cosmo Waremme | 5 - 3 |
28-02-2003 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | JS Grivegnée | 1 - 0 |
28-02-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | Corona Eghezée | 10 - 1 |
28-02-2003 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | F.S. Forrieres | 14 - 5 |
28-02-2003 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Caesar Palace Heusay | 3 - 2 |
05-03-2003 21:00 | Deportivo Liège | Union 4200 Ougrée | 4 - 4 |
05-03-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Onbetong Tongeren | 2 - 12 |
07-03-2003 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | Jeunesse Aye | 8 - 7 |
07-03-2003 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Union 4200 Ougrée | 8 - 13 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Deportivo Liège | 5 - 9 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | MF Relax Amay 90 | 6 - 4 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | B. Boys Ciney | 12 - 1 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | MFC Limont 2000 | 4 - 4 |
07-03-2003 21:45 | Gunners Musson | Axion Club Rochefort | 5 - 12 |
14-03-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Onbetong Tongeren | 1 - 5 |
14-03-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | JS Grivegnée | 7 - 2 |
14-03-2003 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | F.S. Forrieres | 15 - 3 |
14-03-2003 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Gunners Musson | 11 - 2 |
14-03-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Axion Club Rochefort | 5 - 8 |
14-03-2003 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Corona Eghezée | 12 - 3 |
14-03-2003 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Cosmo Waremme | 9 - 2 |
21-03-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | B. Boys Ciney | 2 - 6 |
21-03-2003 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | Union 4200 Ougrée | 3 - 3 |
21-03-2003 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | MF Relax Amay 90 | 10 - 16 |
21-03-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | MFC Limont 2000 | 1 - 1 |
21-03-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | Deportivo Liège | 7 - 6 |
21-03-2003 21:45 | Gunners Musson | Jeunesse Aye | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-03-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Caesar Palace Heusay | 8 - 3 |
28-03-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Axion Club Rochefort | 8 - 5 |
28-03-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | F.S. Forrieres | 5 - 0 F1 |
28-03-2003 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Corona Eghezée | 3 - 3 |
28-03-2003 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Cosmo Waremme | 4 - 2 |
28-03-2003 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Jeunesse Aye | 4 - 7 |
28-03-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | Gunners Musson | 7 - 2 |
28-03-2003 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Onbetong Tongeren | 6 - 4 |
04-04-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | MFC Limont 2000 | 4 - 5 |
04-04-2003 20:35 | Corona Eghezée | MF Relax Amay 90 | 7 - 4 |
04-04-2003 20:50 | F.S. Forrieres | Caesar Palace Heusay | 10 - 16 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | Onbetong Tongeren | Deportivo Liège | 4 - 3 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Union 4200 Ougrée | 7 - 7 |
04-04-2003 21:00 | B. Boys Ciney | Gunners Musson | 3 - 13 |
04-04-2003 21:15 | Cosmo Waremme | JS Grivegnée | 1 - 1 |
11-04-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | B. Boys Ciney | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-04-2003 20:00 | Deportivo Liège | Corona Eghezée | 8 - 6 |
11-04-2003 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Jeunesse Aye | 11 - 3 |
11-04-2003 21:00 | Caesar Palace Heusay | Onbetong Tongeren | 0 - 0 |
11-04-2003 21:00 | JS Grivegnée | F.S. Forrieres | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-04-2003 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Axion Club Rochefort | 8 - 1 |
11-04-2003 21:45 | Gunners Musson | Cosmo Waremme | 7 - 9 |
18-04-2003 19:00 | B. Boys Ciney | JS Grivegnée | 0 - 5 F1 |
18-04-2003 20:00 | Union 4200 Ougrée | Caesar Palace Heusay | 3 - 4 |
18-04-2003 20:30 | MFC Limont 2000 | Deportivo Liège | 7 - 3 |
18-04-2003 20:30 | Axion Club Rochefort | F.S. Forrieres | 9 - 7 |
18-04-2003 21:00 | Jeunesse Aye | Cosmo Waremme | 8 - 5 |
18-04-2003 21:35 | MF Relax Amay 90 | Gunners Musson | 12 - 9 |