UITSLAGEN  BELGIUM  SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 1  www.futsalbelgium.com  printAFDRUKKEN

 06-09-2002  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Oquido Affligem  4 - 5 
 06-09-2002  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  4 - 1 
 06-09-2002  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  ZVC Promocon Edegem  7 - 6 
 06-09-2002  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  S.T. Rekem  5 - 3 
 06-09-2002  21:15  Minicup Lommel  Juventini Beyne  4 - 3 
 06-09-2002  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  Action 21 Charleroi  3 - 6 
 06-09-2002  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  4 - 2 
 13-09-2002  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  T-Interim Borgerhout  3 - 4 
 13-09-2002  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  F.K-ST-Hasselt  4 - 5 
 13-09-2002  21:15  Juventini Beyne  Kickers Charleroi  2 - 5 
 13-09-2002  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  Cobra Primus Koersel  3 - 1 
 13-09-2002  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Minicup Lommel  3 - 8 
 13-09-2002  21:15  Oquido Affligem  TLR Antwerpen 2000  3 - 4 
 13-09-2002  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  S.T. Rekem  5 - 4 
 20-09-2002  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  Eurosport Bocholt  3 - 5 
 20-09-2002  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  S.T. Rekem  5 - 0 FF
 20-09-2002  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  Oquido Affligem  5 - 3 
 20-09-2002  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  ZVC Promocon Edegem  1 - 2 
 20-09-2002  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  7 - 3 
 20-09-2002  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  Juventini Beyne  1 - 1 
 20-09-2002  21:15  Minicup Lommel  Action 21 Charleroi  2 - 7 
 27-09-2002  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  F.K-ST-Hasselt  6 - 2 
 27-09-2002  21:15  S.T. Rekem  Cobra Primus Koersel  0 - 3 
 27-09-2002  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  TLR Antwerpen 2000  5 - 9 
 27-09-2002  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Minicup Lommel  5 - 4 
 27-09-2002  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  T-Interim Borgerhout  3 - 3 
 27-09-2002  21:15  Juventini Beyne  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  2 - 2 
 28-09-2002  20:15  Action 21 Charleroi  Kickers Charleroi  12 - 3 
 04-10-2002  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  Eurosport Bocholt  3 - 3 
 04-10-2002  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  8 - 0 
 04-10-2002  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  TLR Antwerpen 2000  3 - 10 
 04-10-2002  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  Oquido Affligem  6 - 2 
 04-10-2002  21:15  Minicup Lommel  S.T. Rekem  8 - 4 
 11-10-2002  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  Juventini Beyne  7 - 6 
 18-10-2002  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Oquido Affligem  5 - 2 
 18-10-2002  21:15  Minicup Lommel  TLR Antwerpen 2000  4 - 6 
 18-10-2002  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  Cobra Primus Koersel  2 - 4 
 18-10-2002  21:15  Juventini Beyne  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  4 - 4 
 18-10-2002  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  S.T. Rekem  4 - 8 
 25-10-2002  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  T-Interim Borgerhout  4 - 2 
 25-10-2002  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  Kickers Charleroi  3 - 2 
 25-10-2002  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  Minicup Lommel  3 - 6 
 25-10-2002  21:15  Oquido Affligem  ZVC Promocon Edegem  3 - 7 
 25-10-2002  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  Juventini Beyne  10 - 1 
 25-10-2002  21:15  S.T. Rekem  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  2 - 5 
 25-10-2002  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  F.K-ST-Hasselt  3 - 5 
 01-11-2002  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  S.T. Rekem  4 - 3 
 01-11-2002  21:15  Juventini Beyne  Oquido Affligem  8 - 10 
 01-11-2002  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  Minicup Lommel  2 - 4 
 01-11-2002  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Eurosport Bocholt  7 - 3 
 01-11-2002  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  TLR Antwerpen 2000  3 - 5 
 01-11-2002  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Action 21 Charleroi  2 - 8 
 01-11-2002  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  Cobra Primus Koersel  2 - 5 
 08-11-2002  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVC Promocon Edegem  6 - 6 
 08-11-2002  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  T-Interim Borgerhout  2 - 1 
 08-11-2002  21:15  Minicup Lommel  Kickers Charleroi  5 - 5 
 08-11-2002  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  F.K-ST-Hasselt  15 - 1 
 08-11-2002  21:15  Oquido Affligem  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  2 - 2 
 08-11-2002  21:15  S.T. Rekem  Juventini Beyne  4 - 6 
 08-11-2002  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  9 - 4 
 11-11-2002  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  Action 21 Charleroi  2 - 6 
 29-11-2002  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  TLR Antwerpen 2000  4 - 12 
 29-11-2002  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  Kickers Charleroi  7 - 4 
 29-11-2002  21:15  Juventini Beyne  Eurosport Bocholt  6 - 1 
 29-11-2002  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  Oquido Affligem  10 - 1 
 29-11-2002  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  S.T. Rekem  4 - 2 
 29-11-2002  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Cobra Primus Koersel  1 - 1 
 06-12-2002  21:15  S.T. Rekem  Action 21 Charleroi  1 - 6 
 06-12-2002  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  Juventini Beyne  6 - 4 
 06-12-2002  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  Oquido Affligem  3 - 4 
 06-12-2002  21:15  Minicup Lommel  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  4 - 4 
 06-12-2002  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  T-Interim Borgerhout  5 - 1 
 06-12-2002  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  3 - 2 
 06-12-2002  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  ZVC Promocon Edegem  5 - 2 
 11-12-2002  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 3 
 13-12-2002  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  Minicup Lommel  2 - 3 
 13-12-2002  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Kickers Charleroi  2 - 2 
 13-12-2002  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  TLR Antwerpen 2000  2 - 5 
 13-12-2002  21:15  Juventini Beyne  Cobra Primus Koersel  2 - 4 
 13-12-2002  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  Eurosport Bocholt  9 - 3 
 13-12-2002  21:15  Oquido Affligem  S.T. Rekem  1 - 4 
 13-12-2002  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  F.K-ST-Hasselt  3 - 5 
 16-12-2002  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  12 - 3 
 20-12-2002  21:15  Juventini Beyne  F.K-ST-Hasselt  6 - 3 
 20-12-2002  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Minicup Lommel  4 - 4 
 20-12-2002  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  ZVC Promocon Edegem  4 - 8 
 20-12-2002  21:15  Oquido Affligem  T-Interim Borgerhout  1 - 3 
 20-12-2002  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  Cobra Primus Koersel  13 - 3 
 23-12-2002  21:15  S.T. Rekem  Kickers Charleroi  4 - 4 
 28-12-2002  20:30  ZVC Promocon Edegem  Action 21 Charleroi  1 - 7 
 03-01-2003  21:15  S.T. Rekem  F.K-ST-Hasselt  5 - 4 
 03-01-2003  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Cobra Primus Koersel  6 - 3 
 03-01-2003  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  T-Interim Borgerhout  4 - 1 
 03-01-2003  21:15  Juventini Beyne  Minicup Lommel  4 - 4 
 03-01-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Eurosport Bocholt  5 - 3 
 10-01-2003  21:15  S.T. Rekem  Eurosport Bocholt  2 - 2 
 10-01-2003  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  Juventini Beyne  9 - 4 
 10-01-2003  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  ZVC Promocon Edegem  7 - 2 
 10-01-2003  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  Action 21 Charleroi  3 - 7 
 10-01-2003  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  2 - 7 
 10-01-2003  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  Oquido Affligem  7 - 1 
 10-01-2003  21:15  Minicup Lommel  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  4 - 2 
 15-01-2003  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  Minicup Lommel  2 - 2 
 17-01-2003  21:15  S.T. Rekem  TLR Antwerpen 2000  6 - 10 
 17-01-2003  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Kickers Charleroi  6 - 2 
 17-01-2003  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  F.K-ST-Hasselt  6 - 2 
 17-01-2003  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  Minicup Lommel  12 - 0 
 17-01-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Cobra Primus Koersel  2 - 5 
 17-01-2003  21:15  Juventini Beyne  T-Interim Borgerhout  2 - 2 
 27-01-2003  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  TLR Antwerpen 2000  8 - 4 
 07-02-2003  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  Action 21 Charleroi  4 - 6 
 07-02-2003  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  10 - 4 
 07-02-2003  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Juventini Beyne  1 - 6 
 07-02-2003  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  ZVC Promocon Edegem  1 - 7 
 07-02-2003  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  S.T. Rekem  2 - 3 
 07-02-2003  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  Eurosport Bocholt  7 - 1 
 10-02-2003  21:15  Minicup Lommel  Oquido Affligem  9 - 1 
 21-02-2003  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  6 - 3 
 26-02-2003  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  Kickers Charleroi  5 - 0 
 28-02-2003  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  ZVC Promocon Edegem  16 - 0 
 28-02-2003  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  F.K-ST-Hasselt  6 - 3 
 28-02-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  6 - 2 
 28-02-2003  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Juventini Beyne  0 - 6 
 28-02-2003  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Kickers Charleroi  2 - 8 
 28-02-2003  21:15  S.T. Rekem  T-Interim Borgerhout  3 - 7 
 28-02-2003  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  Minicup Lommel  7 - 5 
 07-03-2003  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  Oquido Affligem  2 - 8 
 07-03-2003  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  TLR Antwerpen 2000  3 - 2 
 07-03-2003  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  2 - 4 
 07-03-2003  21:15  Minicup Lommel  Cobra Primus Koersel  0 - 3 
 07-03-2003  21:15  Juventini Beyne  Action 21 Charleroi  0 - 7 
 07-03-2003  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  Eurosport Bocholt  6 - 2 
 07-03-2003  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  S.T. Rekem  0 - 0 
 14-03-2003  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  T-Interim Borgerhout  9 - 4 
 14-03-2003  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  12 - 3 
 14-03-2003  21:15  Minicup Lommel  F.K-ST-Hasselt  4 - 2 
 14-03-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Juventini Beyne  4 - 5 
 14-03-2003  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  1 - 6 
 14-03-2003  21:15  S.T. Rekem  ZVC Promocon Edegem  7 - 2 
 14-03-2003  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  Kickers Charleroi  1 - 4 
 21-03-2003  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  Eurosport Bocholt  4 - 2 
 21-03-2003  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  TLR Antwerpen 2000  3 - 8 
 21-03-2003  21:15  Juventini Beyne  S.T. Rekem  2 - 7 
 21-03-2003  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Oquido Affligem  4 - 3 
 21-03-2003  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  Cobra Primus Koersel  2 - 2 
 26-03-2003  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  Action 21 Charleroi  3 - 7 
 26-03-2003  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  Minicup Lommel  5 - 3 
 28-03-2003  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  1 - 1 
 28-03-2003  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  F.K-ST-Hasselt  4 - 1 
 28-03-2003  21:15  S.T. Rekem  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  3 - 3 
 28-03-2003  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Juventini Beyne  1 - 3 
 28-03-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Action 21 Charleroi  3 - 13 
 28-03-2003  21:15  Minicup Lommel  T-Interim Borgerhout  4 - 1 
 28-03-2003  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  ZVC Promocon Edegem  20 - 4 
 31-03-2003  21:00  ZVC Promocon Edegem  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  2 - 10 
 04-04-2003  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  F.K-ST-Hasselt  15 - 6 
 04-04-2003  21:15  S.T. Rekem  Minicup Lommel  3 - 1 
 04-04-2003  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  6 - 6 
 04-04-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  Kickers Charleroi  3 - 4 
 04-04-2003  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  T-Interim Borgerhout  13 - 0 
 04-04-2003  21:15  Juventini Beyne  ZVC Promocon Edegem  8 - 5 
 04-04-2003  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Cobra Primus Koersel  5 - 4 
 07-04-2003  21:15  ZVC Promocon Edegem  Cobra Primus Koersel  0 - 7 
 09-04-2003  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Action 21 Charleroi  1 - 5 
 11-04-2003  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  Oquido Affligem  6 - 4 
 11-04-2003  21:15  Minicup Lommel  Eurosport Bocholt  8 - 2 
 11-04-2003  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  Juventini Beyne  4 - 4 
 11-04-2003  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  TLR Antwerpen 2000  5 - 7 
 11-04-2003  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  S.T. Rekem  5 - 3 
 18-04-2003  21:15  T-Interim Borgerhout  Kickers Charleroi  3 - 1 
 18-04-2003  21:15  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  Minicup Lommel  6 - 1 
 18-04-2003  21:15  Action 21 Charleroi  S.T. Rekem  6 - 0 
 18-04-2003  21:15  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  Eurosport Bocholt  4 - 3 
 18-04-2003  21:15  Oquido Affligem  F.K-ST-Hasselt  5 - 6 
 18-04-2003  21:15  Juventini Beyne  TLR Antwerpen 2000  3 - 1 
 25-04-2003  21:15  Eurosport Bocholt  Action 21 Charleroi  2 - 4 
 25-04-2003  21:15  S.T. Rekem  Oquido Affligem  5 - 2 
 25-04-2003  21:15  TLR Antwerpen 2000  ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg  13 - 7 
 25-04-2003  21:15  F.K-ST-Hasselt  T-Interim Borgerhout  4 - 10 
 25-04-2003  21:15  Kickers Charleroi  F.P. Houthalen-Genk  5 - 3 
 25-04-2003  21:15  Minicup Lommel  ZVC Promocon Edegem  5 - 0 FF
 25-04-2003  21:15  Cobra Primus Koersel  Juventini Beyne  2 - 0