UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2002-2003 AFDELING 1 | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
06-09-2002 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | Oquido Affligem | 4 - 5 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 4 - 1 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 7 - 6 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | S.T. Rekem | 5 - 3 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 3 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | Action 21 Charleroi | 3 - 6 |
06-09-2002 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 4 - 2 |
13-09-2002 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | T-Interim Borgerhout | 3 - 4 |
13-09-2002 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 4 - 5 |
13-09-2002 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Kickers Charleroi | 2 - 5 |
13-09-2002 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | Cobra Primus Koersel | 3 - 1 |
13-09-2002 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Minicup Lommel | 3 - 8 |
13-09-2002 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 3 - 4 |
13-09-2002 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | S.T. Rekem | 5 - 4 |
20-09-2002 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | Eurosport Bocholt | 3 - 5 |
20-09-2002 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | S.T. Rekem | 5 - 0 FF |
20-09-2002 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | Oquido Affligem | 5 - 3 |
20-09-2002 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 1 - 2 |
20-09-2002 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 7 - 3 |
20-09-2002 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Juventini Beyne | 1 - 1 |
20-09-2002 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | Action 21 Charleroi | 2 - 7 |
27-09-2002 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 6 - 2 |
27-09-2002 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | Cobra Primus Koersel | 0 - 3 |
27-09-2002 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 5 - 9 |
27-09-2002 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | Minicup Lommel | 5 - 4 |
27-09-2002 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | T-Interim Borgerhout | 3 - 3 |
27-09-2002 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 2 - 2 |
28-09-2002 20:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | Kickers Charleroi | 12 - 3 |
04-10-2002 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | Eurosport Bocholt | 3 - 3 |
04-10-2002 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 8 - 0 |
04-10-2002 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 3 - 10 |
04-10-2002 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | Oquido Affligem | 6 - 2 |
04-10-2002 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | S.T. Rekem | 8 - 4 |
11-10-2002 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | Juventini Beyne | 7 - 6 |
18-10-2002 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Oquido Affligem | 5 - 2 |
18-10-2002 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 4 - 6 |
18-10-2002 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | Cobra Primus Koersel | 2 - 4 |
18-10-2002 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 4 - 4 |
18-10-2002 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | S.T. Rekem | 4 - 8 |
25-10-2002 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | T-Interim Borgerhout | 4 - 2 |
25-10-2002 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | Kickers Charleroi | 3 - 2 |
25-10-2002 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | Minicup Lommel | 3 - 6 |
25-10-2002 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 3 - 7 |
25-10-2002 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | Juventini Beyne | 10 - 1 |
25-10-2002 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 2 - 5 |
25-10-2002 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 3 - 5 |
01-11-2002 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | S.T. Rekem | 4 - 3 |
01-11-2002 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Oquido Affligem | 8 - 10 |
01-11-2002 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | Minicup Lommel | 2 - 4 |
01-11-2002 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Eurosport Bocholt | 7 - 3 |
01-11-2002 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 3 - 5 |
01-11-2002 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Action 21 Charleroi | 2 - 8 |
01-11-2002 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | Cobra Primus Koersel | 2 - 5 |
08-11-2002 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 6 - 6 |
08-11-2002 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | T-Interim Borgerhout | 2 - 1 |
08-11-2002 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | Kickers Charleroi | 5 - 5 |
08-11-2002 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 15 - 1 |
08-11-2002 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 2 - 2 |
08-11-2002 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 6 |
08-11-2002 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 9 - 4 |
11-11-2002 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Action 21 Charleroi | 2 - 6 |
29-11-2002 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 4 - 12 |
29-11-2002 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | Kickers Charleroi | 7 - 4 |
29-11-2002 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Eurosport Bocholt | 6 - 1 |
29-11-2002 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | Oquido Affligem | 10 - 1 |
29-11-2002 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | S.T. Rekem | 4 - 2 |
29-11-2002 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Cobra Primus Koersel | 1 - 1 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 3 - 2 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | T-Interim Borgerhout | 5 - 1 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | Juventini Beyne | 6 - 4 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | Action 21 Charleroi | 1 - 6 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 4 - 4 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | Oquido Affligem | 3 - 4 |
06-12-2002 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 5 - 2 |
11-12-2002 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | Eurosport Bocholt | 2 - 3 |
13-12-2002 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | Minicup Lommel | 2 - 3 |
13-12-2002 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Kickers Charleroi | 2 - 2 |
13-12-2002 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Cobra Primus Koersel | 2 - 4 |
13-12-2002 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | Eurosport Bocholt | 9 - 3 |
13-12-2002 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | S.T. Rekem | 1 - 4 |
13-12-2002 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 2 - 5 |
13-12-2002 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 3 - 5 |
16-12-2002 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 12 - 3 |
20-12-2002 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | T-Interim Borgerhout | 1 - 3 |
20-12-2002 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 6 - 3 |
20-12-2002 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | Minicup Lommel | 4 - 4 |
20-12-2002 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | Cobra Primus Koersel | 13 - 3 |
20-12-2002 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 4 - 8 |
23-12-2002 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | Kickers Charleroi | 4 - 4 |
28-12-2002 20:30 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | Action 21 Charleroi | 1 - 7 |
03-01-2003 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
03-01-2003 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Minicup Lommel | 4 - 4 |
03-01-2003 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | Eurosport Bocholt | 5 - 3 |
03-01-2003 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Cobra Primus Koersel | 6 - 3 |
03-01-2003 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | T-Interim Borgerhout | 4 - 1 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | Eurosport Bocholt | 2 - 2 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | Juventini Beyne | 9 - 4 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 7 - 2 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | Action 21 Charleroi | 3 - 7 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 2 - 7 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | Oquido Affligem | 7 - 1 |
10-01-2003 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 4 - 2 |
15-01-2003 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Minicup Lommel | 2 - 2 |
17-01-2003 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | Minicup Lommel | 12 - 0 |
17-01-2003 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 6 - 2 |
17-01-2003 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | T-Interim Borgerhout | 2 - 2 |
17-01-2003 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | Cobra Primus Koersel | 2 - 5 |
17-01-2003 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Kickers Charleroi | 6 - 2 |
17-01-2003 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 6 - 10 |
27-01-2003 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 8 - 4 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 10 - 4 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Juventini Beyne | 1 - 6 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 1 - 7 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | Action 21 Charleroi | 4 - 6 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | Eurosport Bocholt | 7 - 1 |
07-02-2003 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | S.T. Rekem | 2 - 3 |
10-02-2003 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | Oquido Affligem | 9 - 1 |
21-02-2003 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 6 - 3 |
26-02-2003 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | Kickers Charleroi | 5 - 0 |
28-02-2003 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | Kickers Charleroi | 2 - 8 |
28-02-2003 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Juventini Beyne | 0 - 6 |
28-02-2003 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 6 - 2 |
28-02-2003 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 16 - 0 |
28-02-2003 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 6 - 3 |
28-02-2003 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | Minicup Lommel | 7 - 5 |
28-02-2003 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | T-Interim Borgerhout | 3 - 7 |
07-03-2003 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | Oquido Affligem | 2 - 8 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | Cobra Primus Koersel | 0 - 3 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 2 - 4 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 3 - 2 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Eurosport Bocholt | 6 - 2 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Action 21 Charleroi | 0 - 7 |
07-03-2003 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | S.T. Rekem | 0 - 0 |
14-03-2003 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 12 - 3 |
14-03-2003 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | T-Interim Borgerhout | 9 - 4 |
14-03-2003 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 4 - 2 |
14-03-2003 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 1 - 6 |
14-03-2003 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 7 - 2 |
14-03-2003 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | Kickers Charleroi | 1 - 4 |
14-03-2003 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 5 |
21-03-2003 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | Eurosport Bocholt | 4 - 2 |
21-03-2003 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Cobra Primus Koersel | 2 - 2 |
21-03-2003 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Oquido Affligem | 4 - 3 |
21-03-2003 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | S.T. Rekem | 2 - 7 |
21-03-2003 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 3 - 8 |
26-03-2003 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | Action 21 Charleroi | 3 - 7 |
26-03-2003 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | Minicup Lommel | 5 - 3 |
28-03-2003 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 4 - 1 |
28-03-2003 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | Action 21 Charleroi | 3 - 13 |
28-03-2003 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | T-Interim Borgerhout | 4 - 1 |
28-03-2003 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 1 - 1 |
28-03-2003 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 20 - 4 |
28-03-2003 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 3 - 3 |
28-03-2003 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | Juventini Beyne | 1 - 3 |
31-03-2003 21:00 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 2 - 10 |
04-04-2003 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | Kickers Charleroi | 3 - 4 |
04-04-2003 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | Cobra Primus Koersel | 5 - 4 |
04-04-2003 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | T-Interim Borgerhout | 13 - 0 |
04-04-2003 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 15 - 6 |
04-04-2003 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | Minicup Lommel | 3 - 1 |
04-04-2003 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 6 - 6 |
04-04-2003 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 8 - 5 |
07-04-2003 21:15 | ZVC Promocon Edegem | Cobra Primus Koersel | 0 - 7 |
09-04-2003 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Action 21 Charleroi | 1 - 5 |
11-04-2003 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Oquido Affligem | 6 - 4 |
11-04-2003 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 5 - 7 |
11-04-2003 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | S.T. Rekem | 5 - 3 |
11-04-2003 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 4 |
11-04-2003 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | Eurosport Bocholt | 8 - 2 |
18-04-2003 21:15 | T-Interim Borgerhout | Kickers Charleroi | 3 - 1 |
18-04-2003 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | 3 - 1 |
18-04-2003 21:15 | Oquido Affligem | F.K-ST-Hasselt | 5 - 6 |
18-04-2003 21:15 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | Eurosport Bocholt | 4 - 3 |
18-04-2003 21:15 | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | Minicup Lommel | 6 - 1 |
18-04-2003 21:15 | Action 21 Charleroi | S.T. Rekem | 6 - 0 |
25-04-2003 21:15 | Eurosport Bocholt | Action 21 Charleroi | 2 - 4 |
25-04-2003 21:15 | S.T. Rekem | Oquido Affligem | 5 - 2 |
25-04-2003 21:15 | TLR Antwerpen 2000 | ZVC Gel Leopoldsburg | 13 - 7 |
25-04-2003 21:15 | F.K-ST-Hasselt | T-Interim Borgerhout | 4 - 10 |
25-04-2003 21:15 | Kickers Charleroi | F.P. Houthalen-Genk | 5 - 3 |
25-04-2003 21:15 | Minicup Lommel | ZVC Promocon Edegem | 5 - 0 FF |
25-04-2003 21:15 | Cobra Primus Koersel | Juventini Beyne | 2 - 0 |