UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2001-2002 AFDELING 3B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2001 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | OnbetongTongeren | 4 - 0 |
31-08-2001 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | ZVC Bilzen | 7 - 1 |
31-08-2001 20:30 | ZVK Ford Genk | ZVK Proost Lier | - FF |
31-08-2001 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | PalermoKoninksem | 3 - 6 |
31-08-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Albo Lichtaart | 7 - 2 |
31-08-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Olympic Hollogne | 5 - 2 |
31-08-2001 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 0 - 1 |
31-08-2001 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | SK Eigenbilzen | 5 - 0 |
07-09-2001 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | Kaya's Beringen | 4 - 2 |
07-09-2001 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | Axtron Wellen | 3 - 5 |
07-09-2001 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVL Landen | 1 - 2 |
07-09-2001 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | Snepkens Herselt | 12 - 8 |
07-09-2001 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | Scherpenheuvel | 3 - 4 |
07-09-2001 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
07-09-2001 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | SK Eigenbilzen | 7 - 2 |
07-09-2001 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Isola Hoeselt | 2 - 4 |
14-09-2001 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 2 |
14-09-2001 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | Nieuwerkerken | 8 - 3 |
14-09-2001 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | Olympic Hollogne | 7 - 7 |
14-09-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 5 - 2 |
14-09-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVK Proost Lier | 7 - 5 |
14-09-2001 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | OnbetongTongeren | 2 - 1 |
14-09-2001 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | PalermoKoninksem | 4 - 1 |
14-09-2001 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | ZVC Bilzen | - FF |
21-09-2001 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | Snepkens Herselt | 6 - 3 |
21-09-2001 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | ZVL Landen | 3 - 4 |
21-09-2001 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
21-09-2001 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | Isola Hoeselt | 5 - 3 |
21-09-2001 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | Nieuwerkerken | 1 - 3 |
21-09-2001 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | Scherpenheuvel | 3 - 5 |
21-09-2001 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Kaya's Beringen | 6 - 3 |
21-09-2001 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Axtron Wellen | 2 - 4 |
05-10-2001 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | Kaya's Beringen | 4 - 1 |
05-10-2001 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | Isola Hoeselt | 1 - 4 |
05-10-2001 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
05-10-2001 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Scherpenheuvel | 1 - 3 |
05-10-2001 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Snepkens Herselt | 4 - 3 |
05-10-2001 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 6 |
05-10-2001 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 2 - 1 |
05-10-2001 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVL Landen | 5 - 6 |
12-10-2001 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Proost Lier | 5 - 3 |
12-10-2001 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | ZVC Bilzen | 3 - 6 |
12-10-2001 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | SK Eigenbilzen | 4 - 2 |
12-10-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Axtron Wellen | 4 - 1 |
12-10-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | PalermoKoninksem | 1 - 3 |
12-10-2001 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Olympic Hollogne | 5 - 0 |
12-10-2001 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | OnbetongTongeren | 2 - 1 |
12-10-2001 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | Albo Lichtaart | - FF |
19-10-2001 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | Snepkens Herselt | 8 - 3 |
19-10-2001 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | Nieuwerkerken | 1 - 2 |
19-10-2001 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | Scherpenheuvel | 5 - 0 |
19-10-2001 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 1 - 8 |
19-10-2001 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Isola Hoeselt | 2 - 4 |
19-10-2001 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | ZVC Bilzen | 4 - 2 |
19-10-2001 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
19-10-2001 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | ZVL Landen | 5 - 2 |
26-10-2001 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | Axtron Wellen | - FF |
02-11-2001 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | Isola Hoeselt | 1 - 1 |
02-11-2001 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 2 - 6 |
02-11-2001 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVC Bilzen | 2 - 2 |
02-11-2001 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | Olympic Hollogne | 1 - 4 |
02-11-2001 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Nieuwerkerken | 7 - 5 |
02-11-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Snepkens Herselt | 8 - 4 |
02-11-2001 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 4 |
02-11-2001 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
09-11-2001 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | Axtron Wellen | 0 - 8 |
09-11-2001 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVK Proost Lier | 1 - 5 |
09-11-2001 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 5 |
09-11-2001 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | PalermoKoninksem | 3 - 3 |
09-11-2001 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | OnbetongTongeren | 4 - 4 |
09-11-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Kaya's Beringen | 4 - 5 |
09-11-2001 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | SK Eigenbilzen | 1 - 5 |
09-11-2001 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | ZVL Landen | - FF |
16-11-2001 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | Nieuwerkerken | 1 - 5 |
16-11-2001 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | Olympic Hollogne | 7 - 5 |
16-11-2001 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | ZVK Proost Lier | 2 - 2 |
16-11-2001 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVC Bilzen | 5 - 3 |
16-11-2001 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
16-11-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Isola Hoeselt | 0 - 1 |
16-11-2001 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 4 - 2 |
16-11-2001 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | Scherpenheuvel | 6 - 3 |
23-11-2001 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | ZVL Landen | 4 - 7 |
23-11-2001 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | PalermoKoninksem | 3 - 5 |
23-11-2001 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Albo Lichtaart | 2 - 4 |
23-11-2001 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | Axtron Wellen | 1 - 6 |
23-11-2001 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | SK Eigenbilzen | 4 - 1 |
23-11-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Snepkens Herselt | 11 - 0 |
23-11-2001 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | OnbetongTongeren | - FF |
30-11-2001 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 2 - 5 |
30-11-2001 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | Olympic Hollogne | 10 - 1 |
03-12-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVC Bilzen | 2 - 3 |
07-12-2001 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
07-12-2001 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | SK Eigenbilzen | 9 - 3 |
07-12-2001 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 1 |
07-12-2001 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Axtron Wellen | 4 - 5 |
07-12-2001 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | Kaya's Beringen | 4 - 3 |
07-12-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 6 - 9 |
07-12-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | OnbetongTongeren | 2 - 0 |
07-12-2001 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Snepkens Herselt | 6 - 2 |
14-12-2001 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | ZVC Bilzen | 6 - 2 |
14-12-2001 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVK Proost Lier | 7 - 3 |
14-12-2001 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 16 |
14-12-2001 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | PalermoKoninksem | 4 - 3 |
14-12-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 3 |
14-12-2001 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Olympic Hollogne | 8 - 4 |
14-12-2001 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 4 - 2 |
14-12-2001 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | Isola Hoeselt | - FF |
17-12-2001 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | ZVK Proost Lier | 4 - 2 |
21-12-2001 20:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | ZVK Proost Lier | 6 - 5 |
21-12-2001 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 3 |
21-12-2001 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | Olympic Hollogne | 6 - 3 |
21-12-2001 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | Kaya's Beringen | 6 - 10 |
21-12-2001 21:10 | ZVL Landen | OnbetongTongeren | 3 - 3 |
21-12-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | SK Eigenbilzen | 6 - 2 |
21-12-2001 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | PalermoKoninksem | 6 - 1 |
28-12-2001 20:30 | ZVK Ford Genk | Nieuwerkerken | - FF |
28-12-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 0 |
04-01-2002 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | OnbetongTongeren | 5 - 3 |
04-01-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Kaya's Beringen | 2 - 3 |
04-01-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | PalermoKoninksem | 1 - 9 |
11-01-2002 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
11-01-2002 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | Snepkens Herselt | 12 - 2 |
11-01-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Isola Hoeselt | 0 - 4 |
11-01-2002 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | Scherpenheuvel | 2 - 5 |
11-01-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 2 |
11-01-2002 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | Axtron Wellen | 0 - 1 |
11-01-2002 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVL Landen | 3 - 5 |
11-01-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Kaya's Beringen | 4 - 4 |
18-01-2002 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | PalermoKoninksem | 2 - 2 |
18-01-2002 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | OnbetongTongeren | 7 - 1 |
18-01-2002 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | ZVC Bilzen | 6 - 2 |
18-01-2002 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Nieuwerkerken | 7 - 2 |
18-01-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Olympic Hollogne | 6 - 2 |
18-01-2002 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | ZVK Proost Lier | 3 - 2 |
18-01-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 6 |
18-01-2002 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | ZVK Eisden Dorp | - FF |
25-01-2002 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVL Landen | 4 - 4 |
25-01-2002 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | Kaya's Beringen | 4 - 4 |
25-01-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Snepkens Herselt | 7 - 2 |
25-01-2002 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | SK Eigenbilzen | 2 - 0 |
25-01-2002 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Axtron Wellen | 4 - 2 |
25-01-2002 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
25-01-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | Isola Hoeselt | 1 - 6 |
25-01-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Scherpenheuvel | 5 - 3 |
01-02-2002 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | SK Eigenbilzen | 2 - 2 |
01-02-2002 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 1 - 6 |
01-02-2002 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | ZVK Proost Lier | 8 - 10 |
01-02-2002 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVC Bilzen | 5 - 1 |
01-02-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | PalermoKoninksem | 2 - 2 |
01-02-2002 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | Albo Lichtaart | 4 - 2 |
01-02-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | OnbetongTongeren | 3 - 1 |
01-02-2002 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | Olympic Hollogne | - FF |
15-02-2002 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | Olympic Hollogne | 3 - 1 |
15-02-2002 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 7 |
15-02-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | OnbetongTongeren | 3 - 2 |
15-02-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | SK Eigenbilzen | 6 - 3 |
15-02-2002 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVK Proost Lier | 6 - 3 |
15-02-2002 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | Axtron Wellen | 5 - 1 |
15-02-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | ZVC Bilzen | 2 - 2 |
15-02-2002 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | PalermoKoninksem | - FF |
22-02-2002 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | ZVL Landen | 5 - 2 |
22-02-2002 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 4 |
22-02-2002 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 3 |
22-02-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 2 |
22-02-2002 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 2 - 3 |
22-02-2002 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | Kaya's Beringen | 1 - 4 |
22-02-2002 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
22-02-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Snepkens Herselt | 4 - 2 |
01-03-2002 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | PalermoKoninksem | 1 - 2 |
01-03-2002 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | Axtron Wellen | 2 - 6 |
01-03-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | Olympic Hollogne | 1 - 3 |
01-03-2002 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | OnbetongTongeren | 5 - 4 |
01-03-2002 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Albo Lichtaart | 4 - 2 |
01-03-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Kaya's Beringen | 5 - 4 |
01-03-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Proost Lier | 4 - 1 |
01-03-2002 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | SK Eigenbilzen | - FF |
08-03-2002 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
08-03-2002 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | Nieuwerkerken | 10 - 2 |
08-03-2002 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 4 - 3 |
08-03-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | ZVC Bilzen | 9 - 1 |
08-03-2002 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Scherpenheuvel | 1 - 4 |
08-03-2002 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | ZVL Landen | 2 - 3 |
08-03-2002 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | Snepkens Herselt | 11 - 8 |
08-03-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Isola Hoeselt | 1 - 3 |
15-03-2002 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | SK Eigenbilzen | 6 - 2 |
15-03-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | OnbetongTongeren | 4 - 3 |
15-03-2002 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | ZVL Landen | 5 - 9 |
15-03-2002 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | ZVK Proost Lier | 3 - 7 |
15-03-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | PalermoKoninksem | 4 - 1 |
15-03-2002 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Axtron Wellen | 4 - 1 |
15-03-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Albo Lichtaart | 3 - 5 |
15-03-2002 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | Kaya's Beringen | - FF |
22-03-2002 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | Scherpenheuvel | 5 - 3 |
22-03-2002 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | Olympic Hollogne | 4 - 4 |
22-03-2002 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | ZVC Bilzen | 1 - 4 |
22-03-2002 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | Snepkens Herselt | 8 - 1 |
22-03-2002 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 6 - 1 |
22-03-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
22-03-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | Nieuwerkerken | 4 - 3 |
22-03-2002 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | Isola Hoeselt | 1 - 0 |
29-03-2002 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | Kaya's Beringen | 5 - 8 |
29-03-2002 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | OnbetongTongeren | 5 - 3 |
29-03-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | PalermoKoninksem | 2 - 5 |
29-03-2002 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | Albo Lichtaart | 9 - 5 |
29-03-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | SK Eigenbilzen | 3 - 5 |
29-03-2002 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVL Landen | 8 - 3 |
29-03-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | Axtron Wellen | 4 - 1 |
29-03-2002 21:55 | ZVK Ford Genk | Snepkens Herselt | - FF |
05-04-2002 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | ZVK Eisden Dorp | 4 - 1 |
05-04-2002 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | ZVK Proost Lier | 2 - 3 |
05-04-2002 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | Isola Hoeselt | 5 - 11 |
05-04-2002 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
05-04-2002 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | Olympic Hollogne | 8 - 3 |
05-04-2002 21:10 | ZVL Landen | Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 3 |
05-04-2002 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | Nieuwerkerken | 7 - 1 |
05-04-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVC Bilzen | 7 - 4 |
12-04-2002 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | Albo Lichtaart | 11 - 1 |
12-04-2002 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | Snepkens Herselt | 4 - 4 |
12-04-2002 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | OnbetongTongeren | 3 - 1 |
12-04-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | SK Eigenbilzen | 4 - 1 |
12-04-2002 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | Axtron Wellen | 2 - 7 |
12-04-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | Kaya's Beringen | 3 - 4 |
12-04-2002 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |
12-04-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | ZVL Landen | 7 - 4 |
19-04-2002 20:00 | Axtron Wellen | Olympic Hollogne | 5 - 5 |
19-04-2002 20:30 | ZVK Ford Genk | Scherpenheuvel | - FF |
19-04-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | ZVL Landen | 5 - 2 |
19-04-2002 21:00 | Albo Lichtaart | PalermoKoninksem | 7 - 4 |
19-04-2002 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | Isola Hoeselt | 2 - 6 |
19-04-2002 21:00 | Snepkens Herselt | Nieuwerkerken | 3 - 4 |
19-04-2002 21:15 | Kaya's Beringen | ZVC Bilzen | 3 - 0 |
19-04-2002 21:15 | SK Eigenbilzen | ZVK Proost Lier | 4 - 9 |
26-04-2002 20:15 | PalermoKoninksem | SK Eigenbilzen | 2 - 0 |
26-04-2002 20:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | Axtron Wellen | 2 - 6 |
26-04-2002 20:15 | Scherpenheuvel | Isola Hoeselt | 3 - 3 |
26-04-2002 20:30 | Olympic Hollogne | Kaya's Beringen | 2 - 6 |
26-04-2002 21:00 | OnbetongTongeren | Albo Lichtaart | 2 - 3 |
26-04-2002 21:00 | ZVC Bilzen | ZVL Landen | 8 - 0 |
26-04-2002 21:00 | ZVK Eisden Dorp | Snepkens Herselt | 7 - 3 |
26-04-2002 21:15 | Nieuwerkerken | ZVK Ford Genk | - FF |