UITSLAGEN BELGIUM SEIZOEN 2000-2001 AFDELING 2B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
25-08-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | G.P. Aartselaar | 5 - 5 |
25-08-2000 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | MC Lommel | 4 - 8 |
25-08-2000 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 2 - 8 |
25-08-2000 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Juventini Beyne | 6 - 1 |
25-08-2000 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Excelsior Duffel | 2 - 2 |
25-08-2000 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 9 |
25-08-2000 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | EGR Zonhoven | 1 - 3 |
25-08-2000 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | ZVK Proost Lier | 3 - 2 |
25-08-2000 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
01-09-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 6 - 1 |
01-09-2000 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | G.P. Aartselaar | 6 - 4 |
01-09-2000 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
01-09-2000 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | MC Lommel | 1 - 6 |
01-09-2000 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | EGR Zonhoven | 5 - 7 |
01-09-2000 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 2 - 5 |
01-09-2000 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | ZVK Proost Lier | 2 - 4 |
01-09-2000 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | Racing Stevoort | 1 - 4 |
01-09-2000 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | Juventini Beyne | 14 - 5 |
08-09-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 6 - 2 |
08-09-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 0 - 3 |
08-09-2000 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | Club 95 Bonheiden | 4 - 3 |
08-09-2000 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 4 |
08-09-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Excelsior Duffel | 4 - 0 |
08-09-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 5 - 5 |
08-09-2000 21:00 | Carritex Franchimont | Isola Hoeselt | - AMC |
08-09-2000 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 5 - 5 |
08-09-2000 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Circle Munsterbilzen | 3 - 1 |
15-09-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 6 - 4 |
15-09-2000 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | Racing Stevoort | 1 - 7 |
15-09-2000 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | G.P. Aartselaar | 6 - 1 |
15-09-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | EGR Zonhoven | 8 - 1 |
15-09-2000 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Juventini Beyne | 3 - 4 |
15-09-2000 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 3 - 6 |
15-09-2000 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | ZVK Proost Lier | 5 - 3 |
15-09-2000 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | MC Lommel | 3 - 3 |
15-09-2000 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
22-09-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | Circle Munsterbilzen | 3 - 2 |
22-09-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | Isola Hoeselt | 6 - 5 |
22-09-2000 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | Club 95 Bonheiden | 11 - 5 |
22-09-2000 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 2 - 4 |
22-09-2000 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 10 - 2 |
22-09-2000 21:00 | Carritex Franchimont | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - AMC |
22-09-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 8 - 3 |
22-09-2000 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Excelsior Duffel | 8 - 6 |
22-09-2000 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 2 |
29-09-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Club 95 Bonheiden | 6 - 7 |
29-09-2000 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 2 - 2 |
29-09-2000 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | ZVK Proost Lier | 3 - 6 |
29-09-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Juventini Beyne | 10 - 4 |
29-09-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
29-09-2000 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | MC Lommel | 3 - 3 |
29-09-2000 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 6 - 6 |
29-09-2000 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | Racing Stevoort | 8 - 3 |
29-09-2000 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | G.P. Aartselaar | 3 - 2 |
02-10-2000 22:00 | Juventini Beyne | EGR Zonhoven | 3 - 2 |
06-10-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | Excelsior Duffel | 2 - 2 |
06-10-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 6 - 4 |
06-10-2000 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 3 - 5 |
06-10-2000 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | Circle Munsterbilzen | 7 - 5 |
06-10-2000 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Isola Hoeselt | 1 - 0 |
06-10-2000 21:00 | Carritex Franchimont | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | - AMC |
06-10-2000 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | ZVK Eisden | 6 - 8 |
13-10-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 3 |
13-10-2000 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 8 - 2 |
13-10-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | MC Lommel | 5 - 1 |
13-10-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 6 |
13-10-2000 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | G.P. Aartselaar | 5 - 2 |
13-10-2000 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | ZVK Proost Lier | 8 - 6 |
13-10-2000 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | Club 95 Bonheiden | 5 - 5 |
13-10-2000 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 5 - 3 |
13-10-2000 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | Juventini Beyne | - AMC |
20-10-2000 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
27-10-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | ZVK Proost Lier | 8 - 3 |
27-10-2000 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 3 |
27-10-2000 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 7 - 0 |
03-11-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | EGR Zonhoven | 4 - 2 |
03-11-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
03-11-2000 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | Circle Munsterbilzen | 2 - 4 |
03-11-2000 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | Excelsior Duffel | 4 - 3 |
03-11-2000 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 1 - 7 |
03-11-2000 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 11 - 8 |
03-11-2000 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 5 - 1 |
03-11-2000 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | Isola Hoeselt | 3 - 4 |
03-11-2000 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 11 - 6 |
10-11-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 8 - 9 |
10-11-2000 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | Club 95 Bonheiden | 9 - 7 |
10-11-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | G.P. Aartselaar | 7 - 3 |
10-11-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Proost Lier | 4 - 3 |
10-11-2000 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 3 - 3 |
10-11-2000 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 8 - 4 |
10-11-2000 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 1 |
10-11-2000 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Racing Stevoort | 0 - 5 F1 |
10-11-2000 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | MC Lommel | - AMC |
13-11-2000 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 1 - 2 |
17-11-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | Juventini Beyne | 5 - 6 |
17-11-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 2 - 2 |
17-11-2000 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | Excelsior Duffel | 4 - 6 |
17-11-2000 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | EGR Zonhoven | 2 - 3 |
17-11-2000 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
17-11-2000 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Circle Munsterbilzen | 7 - 2 |
17-11-2000 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 4 - 2 |
17-11-2000 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | Isola Hoeselt | 5 - 8 |
24-11-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | MC Lommel | 3 - 7 |
24-11-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 1 - 6 |
24-11-2000 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 2 - 4 |
24-11-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 8 - 2 |
24-11-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 4 - 4 |
24-11-2000 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVK Eisden | 2 - 2 |
24-11-2000 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | Club 95 Bonheiden | 10 - 3 |
24-11-2000 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | ZVK Proost Lier | 5 - 4 |
24-11-2000 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | G.P. Aartselaar | - AMC |
01-12-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | Club 95 Bonheiden | 5 - 4 |
01-12-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | ZVK Eisden | 5 - 2 |
01-12-2000 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 8 - 2 |
01-12-2000 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 5 - 6 |
01-12-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Isola Hoeselt | 9 - 1 |
01-12-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Circle Munsterbilzen | 6 - 9 |
01-12-2000 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 3 - 5 |
01-12-2000 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | - AMC |
08-12-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | G.P. Aartselaar | 1 - 4 |
08-12-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Circle Munsterbilzen | 3 - 8 |
08-12-2000 20:15 | Excelsior Duffel | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 9 - 5 |
08-12-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 3 |
08-12-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Club 95 Bonheiden | 8 - 4 |
08-12-2000 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 2 - 4 |
08-12-2000 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 5 - 0 F1 |
08-12-2000 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | - AMC |
15-12-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 6 - 5 |
15-12-2000 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | EGR Zonhoven | 4 - 4 |
15-12-2000 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Excelsior Duffel | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-12-2000 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 5 |
15-12-2000 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | Juventini Beyne | 5 - 4 |
15-12-2000 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 2 - 15 |
15-12-2000 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
15-12-2000 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | Circle Munsterbilzen | 4 - 2 |
15-12-2000 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 8 |
22-12-2000 20:00 | MC Lommel | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 8 - 5 |
22-12-2000 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 3 - 6 |
22-12-2000 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 6 |
22-12-2000 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 8 - 9 |
22-12-2000 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 4 - 6 |
22-12-2000 21:15 | ZVK Proost Lier | G.P. Aartselaar | 2 - 3 |
22-12-2000 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | Circle Munsterbilzen | 10 - 3 |
22-12-2000 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Club 95 Bonheiden | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-12-2000 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | ZVK Eisden | - AMC |
29-12-2000 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | Juventini Beyne | 9 - 7 |
29-12-2000 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | EGR Zonhoven | 3 - 4 |
29-12-2000 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 13 - 1 |
29-12-2000 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | MC Lommel | 3 - 4 |
29-12-2000 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | Racing Stevoort | 0 - 5 F1 |
29-12-2000 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | Excelsior Duffel | 4 - 4 |
29-12-2000 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 4 - 6 |
29-12-2000 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
05-01-2001 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | Juventini Beyne | 5 - 0 F1 |
12-01-2001 20:00 | MC Lommel | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 3 |
12-01-2001 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 4 - 8 |
12-01-2001 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 5 - 1 |
12-01-2001 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Club 95 Bonheiden | 7 - 1 |
12-01-2001 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Excelsior Duffel | 3 - 5 |
12-01-2001 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Isola Hoeselt | 1 - 3 |
12-01-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 0 - 5 F1 |
12-01-2001 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 4 - 7 |
12-01-2001 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | Circle Munsterbilzen | - AMC |
19-01-2001 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 8 - 4 |
19-01-2001 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-01-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | Juventini Beyne | 6 - 2 |
19-01-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVK Proost Lier | 7 - 4 |
19-01-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
19-01-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | G.P. Aartselaar | 0 - 5 F1 |
19-01-2001 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | EGR Zonhoven | 6 - 2 |
19-01-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | Racing Stevoort | 9 - 4 |
19-01-2001 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | MC Lommel | 4 - 5 |
26-01-2001 20:00 | MC Lommel | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 4 - 3 |
26-01-2001 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | Circle Munsterbilzen | 3 - 5 |
26-01-2001 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 7 - 2 |
26-01-2001 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | ZVK Eisden | 8 - 0 |
26-01-2001 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 6 - 4 |
26-01-2001 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 5 - 6 |
26-01-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | Club 95 Bonheiden | - F2 |
26-01-2001 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Isola Hoeselt | 5 - 2 |
26-01-2001 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | Excelsior Duffel | - AMC |
02-02-2001 20:00 | MC Lommel | G.P. Aartselaar | 5 - 0 |
02-02-2001 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 5 - 0 F1 |
02-02-2001 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | Club 95 Bonheiden | - AMC |
05-02-2001 20:30 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 7 - 6 |
07-02-2001 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 5 |
09-02-2001 20:00 | MC Lommel | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 2 |
09-02-2001 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | Excelsior Duffel | 4 - 7 |
09-02-2001 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Eisden | 6 - 2 |
09-02-2001 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Circle Munsterbilzen | 1 - 3 |
09-02-2001 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 3 - 3 |
09-02-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 14 |
09-02-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 0 - 5 F1 |
09-02-2001 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 6 - 7 |
09-02-2001 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | EGR Zonhoven | - AMC |
12-02-2001 20:00 | Isola Hoeselt | Circle Munsterbilzen | 3 - 5 |
14-02-2001 20:30 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | ZVK Proost Lier | 7 - 7 |
14-02-2001 20:45 | Excelsior Duffel | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 4 - 4 |
16-02-2001 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | EGR Zonhoven | 10 - 2 |
16-02-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | MC Lommel | 2 - 6 |
16-02-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 12 - 0 |
16-02-2001 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
16-02-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Racing Stevoort | 10 - 3 |
16-02-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 6 - 9 |
16-02-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | ZVK Proost Lier | 16 - 1 |
16-02-2001 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | G.P. Aartselaar | 2 - 10 |
19-02-2001 22:00 | Juventini Beyne | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 5 - 12 |
23-02-2001 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | Racing Stevoort | 5 - 5 |
23-02-2001 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | ZVK Proost Lier | 8 - 1 |
23-02-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
23-02-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | Excelsior Duffel | 4 - 4 |
23-02-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 8 |
23-02-2001 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | EGR Zonhoven | 3 - 3 |
23-02-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | MC Lommel | 4 - 13 |
23-02-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | Juventini Beyne | 4 - 6 |
28-02-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 3 - 2 |
02-03-2001 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
02-03-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | G.P. Aartselaar | 1 - 3 |
02-03-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Club 95 Bonheiden | 6 - 7 |
02-03-2001 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | Juventini Beyne | 5 - 5 |
02-03-2001 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Racing Stevoort | 5 - 2 |
02-03-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVK Proost Lier | 2 - 5 |
02-03-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 8 - 1 |
02-03-2001 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | MC Lommel | 8 - 4 |
02-03-2001 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 5 - 4 |
05-03-2001 20:00 | MC Lommel | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 4 - 4 |
05-03-2001 20:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Circle Munsterbilzen | 2 - 1 |
05-03-2001 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 5 - 11 |
05-03-2001 22:00 | Juventini Beyne | ZVK Eisden | 2 - 5 |
07-03-2001 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | Club 95 Bonheiden | 6 - 1 |
07-03-2001 20:45 | Excelsior Duffel | Isola Hoeselt | 6 - 2 |
07-03-2001 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 1 - 5 |
07-03-2001 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | - AMC |
09-03-2001 20:00 | MC Lommel | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 5 - 2 |
09-03-2001 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | EGR Zonhoven | 5 - 1 |
09-03-2001 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 2 - 2 |
09-03-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 9 - 3 |
09-03-2001 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Excelsior Duffel | 6 - 9 |
09-03-2001 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 2 |
09-03-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 7 - 9 |
09-03-2001 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
09-03-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | Circle Munsterbilzen | 5 - 3 |
14-03-2001 20:00 | G.P. Aartselaar | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 5 - 3 |
16-03-2001 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Juventini Beyne | 13 - 4 |
16-03-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 7 - 5 |
16-03-2001 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | MC Lommel | 4 - 2 |
16-03-2001 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | ZVK Proost Lier | 9 - 3 |
16-03-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 5 - 7 |
16-03-2001 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | ZVK Eisden | 4 - 3 |
16-03-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | Club 95 Bonheiden | 9 - 5 |
16-03-2001 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | G.P. Aartselaar | 3 - 2 |
16-03-2001 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | Racing Stevoort | - AMC |
23-03-2001 20:00 | MC Lommel | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
23-03-2001 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | Juventini Beyne | 6 - 4 |
23-03-2001 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | Isola Hoeselt | 4 - 5 |
23-03-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 0 - 6 |
23-03-2001 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 5 - 4 |
23-03-2001 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | EGR Zonhoven | 1 - 5 |
23-03-2001 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 9 - 5 |
23-03-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | Excelsior Duffel | 3 - 7 |
23-03-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | Circle Munsterbilzen | 0 - 2 |
26-03-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 5 |
26-03-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | G.P. Aartselaar | 2 - 7 |
28-03-2001 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Excelsior Duffel | 6 - 11 |
28-03-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | EGR Zonhoven | 2 - 1 |
28-03-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 2 - 3 |
28-03-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
28-03-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | MC Lommel | 6 - 8 |
28-03-2001 21:30 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | ZVK Proost Lier | 16 - 2 |
30-03-2001 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | Racing Stevoort | 7 - 7 |
30-03-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | ZVK Eisden | 1 - 3 |
30-03-2001 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | 6 - 0 |
30-03-2001 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | G.P. Aartselaar | 5 - 6 |
30-03-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | Club 95 Bonheiden | 12 - 0 |
30-03-2001 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | MC Lommel | 3 - 3 |
30-03-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 8 - 3 |
30-03-2001 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 9 - 3 |
30-03-2001 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | ZVK Proost Lier | - AMC |
06-04-2001 20:00 | MC Lommel | Racing Stevoort | 5 - 1 |
06-04-2001 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 4 - 3 |
06-04-2001 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
06-04-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Isola Hoeselt | 1 - 1 |
06-04-2001 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | Juventini Beyne | 6 - 8 |
06-04-2001 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | Circle Munsterbilzen | 3 - 6 |
06-04-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | EGR Zonhoven | 8 - 8 |
06-04-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | Excelsior Duffel | 0 - 3 |
06-04-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 2 |
13-04-2001 20:10 | Racing Stevoort | ZVK Proost Lier | - ST |
13-04-2001 20:15 | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | MC Lommel | 0 - 7 |
13-04-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | 3 - 6 |
13-04-2001 21:00 | EGR Zonhoven | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | 2 - 5 |
13-04-2001 21:00 | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Club 95 Bonheiden | 15 - 3 |
13-04-2001 21:10 | Isola Hoeselt | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | 9 - 1 |
13-04-2001 21:15 | Juventini Beyne | G.P. Aartselaar | 3 - 8 |
13-04-2001 21:15 | Excelsior Duffel | ZVK Eisden | 8 - 2 |
13-04-2001 21:30 | Carritex Franchimont | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | - AMC |
16-04-2001 20:00 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | Juventini Beyne | 2 - 4 |
20-04-2001 20:15 | ZVC Ersa Opglabbeek | Carritex Franchimont | - AMC |
20-04-2001 20:30 | ZVK Eisden | Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 4 - 6 |
20-04-2001 20:30 | G.P. Aartselaar | Racing Stevoort | 9 - 1 |
20-04-2001 20:30 | ZVK Proost Lier | MC Lommel | 2 - 2 |
20-04-2001 20:30 | Circle Munsterbilzen | ZVK Scherpenheuvel | 4 - 7 |
20-04-2001 21:15 | ZVC Leten Antwerpen | Juventini Beyne | 6 - 4 |
20-04-2001 21:15 | St-Louis-Embourg Beyne | Excelsior Duffel | 7 - 6 |
20-04-2001 21:15 | Club 95 Bonheiden | EGR Zonhoven | 7 - 4 |
20-04-2001 21:15 | ZVK Kermt-Hasselt | Isola Hoeselt | 6 - 3 |