UITSLAGEN NAMUR SEIZOEN 2011-2012 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
09-09-2011 21:45 | MF Beauraing | RL Design Auvelais | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-09-2011 22:00 | Spartak Auvelais R | B.V. Mont | 3 - 3 |
12-09-2011 21:30 | Mornimont 93 R | Sambreville U. S | 12 - 7 |
12-09-2011 21:50 | Eghezée United | MF Beauraing | 3 - 14 |
16-09-2011 21:00 | K. Team Bambois S | MF Beauraing | - AMC |
16-09-2011 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Spartak Auvelais R | 2 - 12 |
23-09-2011 21:45 | B.V. Mont | Pymousse Falmignoul | 9 - 3 |
23-09-2011 22:00 | Spartak Auvelais R | RL Design Auvelais | 3 - 5 |
26-09-2011 21:50 | Eghezée United | Sambreville U. S | 7 - 9 |
10-10-2011 21:50 | Eghezée United | Mornimont 93 R | 4 - 2 |
11-10-2011 20:00 | Sambreville U. S | MF Beauraing | 15 - 6 |
14-10-2011 19:00 | RL Design Auvelais | B.V. Mont | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-10-2011 21:00 | K. Team Bambois S | Spartak Auvelais R | - AMC |
14-10-2011 21:45 | MF Beauraing | Mornimont 93 R | 9 - 3 |
14-10-2011 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Eghezée United | 7 - 8 |
21-10-2011 19:00 | RL Design Auvelais | K. Team Bambois S | - AMC |
21-10-2011 21:45 | B.V. Mont | Sambreville U. S | 5 - 2 |
21-10-2011 22:00 | Spartak Auvelais R | MF Beauraing | 2 - 6 |
21-10-2011 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Mornimont 93 R | 6 - 11 |
24-10-2011 21:30 | Mornimont 93 R | B.V. Mont | 5 - 0 |
25-10-2011 20:00 | Sambreville U. S | Spartak Auvelais R | 7 - 4 |
28-10-2011 19:00 | RL Design Auvelais | Eghezée United | 6 - 2 |
28-10-2011 21:00 | K. Team Bambois S | Pymousse Falmignoul | - AMC |
04-11-2011 21:45 | B.V. Mont | Eghezée United | 10 - 4 |
04-11-2011 22:00 | Spartak Auvelais R | Mornimont 93 R | 5 - 3 |
04-11-2011 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | RL Design Auvelais | 0 - 5 |
07-11-2011 21:30 | Mornimont 93 R | RL Design Auvelais | 8 - 4 |
11-11-2011 21:45 | MF Beauraing | B.V. Mont | 6 - 4 |
21-11-2011 21:50 | Eghezée United | K. Team Bambois S | - AMC |
22-11-2011 20:00 | Sambreville U. S | Pymousse Falmignoul | 13 - 13 |
02-12-2011 21:45 | B.V. Mont | K. Team Bambois S | - AMC |
02-12-2011 22:00 | Spartak Auvelais R | Eghezée United | 4 - 1 |
02-12-2011 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | MF Beauraing | 3 - 13 |
09-12-2011 19:00 | RL Design Auvelais | Sambreville U. S | 8 - 4 |
09-12-2011 21:00 | K. Team Bambois S | Mornimont 93 R | - AMC |
12-12-2011 21:50 | Eghezée United | RL Design Auvelais | 4 - 0 |
16-12-2011 21:45 | B.V. Mont | Mornimont 93 R | 5 - 6 |
16-12-2011 22:00 | Spartak Auvelais R | Sambreville U. S | 11 - 3 |
16-12-2011 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | K. Team Bambois S | - AMC |
20-12-2011 20:00 | Sambreville U. S | K. Team Bambois S | - AMC |
06-01-2012 19:00 | RL Design Auvelais | Mornimont 93 R | 3 - 5 |
13-01-2012 21:45 | B.V. Mont | Spartak Auvelais R | 11 - 6 |
16-01-2012 21:30 | Mornimont 93 R | Eghezée United | 8 - 3 |
20-01-2012 19:00 | RL Design Auvelais | MF Beauraing | 5 - 5 |
27-01-2012 22:00 | Spartak Auvelais R | Pymousse Falmignoul | 4 - 10 |
30-01-2012 21:50 | Eghezée United | Pymousse Falmignoul | 7 - 4 |
10-02-2012 21:45 | MF Beauraing | Sambreville U. S | 7 - 3 |
10-02-2012 21:45 | B.V. Mont | RL Design Auvelais | 9 - 6 |
10-02-2012 22:00 | Spartak Auvelais R | K. Team Bambois S | - AMC |
13-02-2012 21:30 | Mornimont 93 R | Spartak Auvelais R | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-02-2012 21:50 | Eghezée United | B.V. Mont | 0 - 6 |
14-02-2012 20:00 | Sambreville U. S | Eghezée United | 10 - 4 |
17-02-2012 19:00 | RL Design Auvelais | Pymousse Falmignoul | 8 - 5 |
17-02-2012 21:00 | K. Team Bambois S | B.V. Mont | - AMC |
17-02-2012 21:45 | MF Beauraing | Eghezée United | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-02-2012 21:50 | Eghezée United | Spartak Auvelais R | 4 - 6 |
22-02-2012 21:00 | Mornimont 93 R | MF Beauraing | 4 - 7 |
24-02-2012 21:45 | MF Beauraing | K. Team Bambois S | - AMC |
27-02-2012 21:30 | Mornimont 93 R | Pymousse Falmignoul | 9 - 5 |
02-03-2012 21:00 | K. Team Bambois S | RL Design Auvelais | - AMC |
02-03-2012 21:45 | MF Beauraing | Spartak Auvelais R | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-03-2012 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | B.V. Mont | 3 - 14 |
12-03-2012 21:30 | Mornimont 93 R | K. Team Bambois S | - AMC |
13-03-2012 20:00 | Sambreville U. S | RL Design Auvelais | 0 - 5 |
16-03-2012 21:45 | MF Beauraing | Pymousse Falmignoul | 13 - 5 |
23-03-2012 21:45 | B.V. Mont | MF Beauraing | 3 - 7 |
23-03-2012 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Sambreville U. S | 12 - 7 |
27-03-2012 20:00 | Sambreville U. S | Mornimont 93 R | 6 - 9 |
28-03-2012 21:30 | RL Design Auvelais | Spartak Auvelais R | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-04-2012 20:00 | Sambreville U. S | B.V. Mont | 0 - 5 F1 |
13-04-2012 21:00 | K. Team Bambois S | Eghezée United | - AMC |
20-04-2012 21:00 | K. Team Bambois S | Sambreville U. S | - AMC |