UITSLAGEN  NAMUR  SEIZOEN 2009-2010 AFDELING 2  www.futsalbelgium.com  printAFDRUKKEN

 02-09-2009  21:30  MFC Namur  MFC WÚpion  8 - 6 
 02-09-2009  21:30  K. Team Bambois  Bobby Havelange  5 - 0 F1
 04-09-2009  21:00  E. Havelange  Gel. Casti Tamines  5 - 3 
 04-09-2009  21:00  River Plate Onoz  AthlÚtic Club Namur  10 - 2 
 04-09-2009  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  MFC Bouge  10 - 7 
 04-09-2009  22:45  Natoye Futsal  FCLC Famila Tamines  4 - 5 
 07-09-2009  21:00  Bobby Havelange  Natoye Futsal  3 - 6 
 09-09-2009  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  MFC Namur  9 - 2 
 10-09-2009  21:00  MFC WÚpion  K. Team Bambois  7 - 0 
 11-09-2009  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  E. Havelange  2 - 8 
 11-09-2009  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  Pymousse Falmignoul  4 - 3 
 11-09-2009  21:15  MFC Bouge  River Plate Onoz  2 - 7 
 16-09-2009  21:30  K. Team Bambois  Natoye Futsal  4 - 5 
 16-09-2009  21:30  MFC Namur  AthlÚtic Club Namur  3 - 4 
 17-09-2009  21:00  MFC WÚpion  Gel. Casti Tamines  6 - 4 
 18-09-2009  21:00  E. Havelange  MFC Bouge  5 - 4 
 18-09-2009  21:00  River Plate Onoz  FCLC Famila Tamines  6 - 4 
 18-09-2009  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  Bobby Havelange  15 - 5 
 30-09-2009  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 2 
 30-09-2009  21:30  K. Team Bambois  Pymousse Falmignoul  5 - 4 
 30-09-2009  21:30  MFC Namur  FCLC Famila Tamines  6 - 6 
 01-10-2009  21:00  MFC WÚpion  MFC Bouge  5 - 7 
 02-10-2009  21:00  River Plate Onoz  Natoye Futsal  7 - 5 
 02-10-2009  21:00  E. Havelange  Bobby Havelange  4 - 3 
 05-10-2009  21:00  Bobby Havelange  River Plate Onoz  0 - 5 
 07-10-2009  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  K. Team Bambois  6 - 2 
 09-10-2009  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MFC WÚpion  8 - 4 
 09-10-2009  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  E. Havelange  6 - 8 
 09-10-2009  21:15  MFC Bouge  MFC Namur  8 - 10 
 09-10-2009  21:30  Natoye Futsal  Pymousse Falmignoul  6 - 3 
 14-10-2009  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  FCLC Famila Tamines  6 - 3 
 14-10-2009  21:30  MFC Namur  Natoye Futsal  4 - 6 
 14-10-2009  21:30  K. Team Bambois  River Plate Onoz  4 - 4 
 15-10-2009  21:00  MFC WÚpion  Bobby Havelange  5 - 0 F1
 16-10-2009  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MFC Bouge  5 - 0 F1
 16-10-2009  21:00  E. Havelange  Pymousse Falmignoul  4 - 5 
 19-10-2009  21:00  Bobby Havelange  MFC Namur  8 - 6 
 23-10-2009  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  K. Team Bambois  3 - 10 
 23-10-2009  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  MFC WÚpion  9 - 5 
 23-10-2009  21:15  MFC Bouge  Gel. Casti Tamines  0 - 5 
 23-10-2009  21:30  Natoye Futsal  E. Havelange  7 - 2 
 23-10-2009  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  River Plate Onoz  3 - 8 
 02-11-2009  21:00  Bobby Havelange  Gel. Casti Tamines  6 - 8 
 06-11-2009  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  AthlÚtic Club Namur  13 - 2 
 06-11-2009  21:00  River Plate Onoz  E. Havelange  12 - 6 
 06-11-2009  21:15  MFC Bouge  K. Team Bambois   -  F2
 06-11-2009  21:30  Natoye Futsal  MFC WÚpion  8 - 0 
 06-11-2009  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  MFC Namur  7 - 8 
 11-11-2009  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  Natoye Futsal  8 - 3 
 11-11-2009  21:30  MFC Namur  River Plate Onoz  3 - 6 
 11-11-2009  21:30  K. Team Bambois  E. Havelange  11 - 3 
 12-11-2009  21:00  MFC WÚpion  Pymousse Falmignoul  5 - 3 
 13-11-2009  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  Bobby Havelange  1 - 5 
 16-11-2009  21:00  Bobby Havelange  MFC Bouge  9 - 5 
 20-11-2009  21:00  E. Havelange  MFC Namur  4 - 10 
 20-11-2009  21:00  River Plate Onoz  MFC WÚpion  19 - 0 
 20-11-2009  21:15  MFC Bouge  FCLC Famila Tamines  0 - 5 
 20-11-2009  21:30  Natoye Futsal  AthlÚtic Club Namur  4 - 4 
 20-11-2009  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  Gel. Casti Tamines  1 - 4 
 25-11-2009  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  River Plate Onoz  4 - 6 
 25-11-2009  21:30  MFC Namur  K. Team Bambois  5 - 4 
 26-11-2009  21:00  MFC WÚpion  E. Havelange  10 - 12 
 27-11-2009  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  Pymousse Falmignoul  2 - 3 
 27-11-2009  22:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  Bobby Havelange  9 - 6 
 02-12-2009  21:30  K. Team Bambois  FCLC Famila Tamines  9 - 4 
 09-12-2009  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  MFC Bouge  5 - 0 F1
 09-12-2009  21:30  MFC Namur  Bobby Havelange  5 - 6 
 09-12-2009  21:30  K. Team Bambois  AthlÚtic Club Namur  6 - 2 
 10-12-2009  21:00  MFC WÚpion  FCLC Famila Tamines  4 - 5 
 11-12-2009  21:00  E. Havelange  Natoye Futsal  8 - 3 
 11-12-2009  21:00  River Plate Onoz  Pymousse Falmignoul  6 - 3 
 13-01-2010  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  E. Havelange  12 - 5 
 14-01-2010  21:00  MFC WÚpion  MFC Namur  3 - 3 
 15-01-2010  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  River Plate Onoz  5 - 11 
 15-01-2010  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  Natoye Futsal  2 - 4 
 15-01-2010  21:15  MFC Bouge  Pymousse Falmignoul  9 - 9 
 18-01-2010  21:00  Bobby Havelange  E. Havelange  14 - 8 
 20-01-2010  21:30  K. Team Bambois  MFC WÚpion  12 - 3 
 20-01-2010  21:30  MFC Namur  Gel. Casti Tamines  1 - 6 
 22-01-2010  21:00  E. Havelange  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 4 
 22-01-2010  21:00  River Plate Onoz  MFC Bouge  4 - 6 
 22-01-2010  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  FCLC Famila Tamines  7 - 7 
 22-01-2010  22:45  Natoye Futsal  Bobby Havelange  7 - 7 
 25-01-2010  21:00  Bobby Havelange  Pymousse Falmignoul  9 - 4 
 27-01-2010  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  MFC WÚpion  18 - 1 
 29-01-2010  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MFC Namur  8 - 1 
 29-01-2010  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  River Plate Onoz  3 - 6 
 29-01-2010  21:15  MFC Bouge  E. Havelange  9 - 5 
 29-01-2010  21:30  Natoye Futsal  K. Team Bambois  8 - 3 
 01-02-2010  21:00  Bobby Havelange  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 0 F1
 03-02-2010  21:30  K. Team Bambois  Gel. Casti Tamines  3 - 4 
 03-02-2010  21:30  MFC Namur  MFC Bouge  4 - 5 
 04-02-2010  21:00  MFC WÚpion  AthlÚtic Club Namur  2 - 16 
 05-02-2010  21:00  E. Havelange  FCLC Famila Tamines  10 - 6 
 05-02-2010  21:00  River Plate Onoz  Bobby Havelange  17 - 6 
 05-02-2010  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  Natoye Futsal  2 - 7 
 12-02-2010  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  Gel. Casti Tamines  4 - 8 
 12-02-2010  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  MFC Namur  7 - 4 
 12-02-2010  21:15  MFC Bouge  MFC WÚpion  12 - 6 
 12-02-2010  21:30  Natoye Futsal  River Plate Onoz  2 - 8 
 12-02-2010  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  K. Team Bambois  1 - 5 
 15-02-2010  21:00  Bobby Havelange  K. Team Bambois  7 - 3 
 22-02-2010  21:00  Bobby Havelange  MFC WÚpion  13 - 4 
 26-02-2010  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  Gel. Casti Tamines  4 - 9 
 26-02-2010  21:00  River Plate Onoz  K. Team Bambois  8 - 4 
 26-02-2010  21:15  MFC Bouge  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 13 
 26-02-2010  21:30  Natoye Futsal  MFC Namur  10 - 4 
 26-02-2010  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  E. Havelange  13 - 6 
 03-03-2010  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  Bobby Havelange  16 - 3 
 03-03-2010  21:30  K. Team Bambois  MFC Bouge  11 - 6 
 03-03-2010  21:30  MFC Namur  Pymousse Falmignoul  8 - 5 
 04-03-2010  21:00  MFC WÚpion  Natoye Futsal  0 - 18 
 05-03-2010  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  FCLC Famila Tamines  3 - 6 
 05-03-2010  21:00  E. Havelange  River Plate Onoz  4 - 4 
 12-03-2010  20:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  MFC Bouge  5 - 0 F1
 12-03-2010  21:00  River Plate Onoz  MFC Namur  14 - 3 
 12-03-2010  21:00  E. Havelange  K. Team Bambois  4 - 8 
 12-03-2010  21:30  Natoye Futsal  Gel. Casti Tamines  1 - 10 
 12-03-2010  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  MFC WÚpion  14 - 4 
 17-03-2010  20:00  Gel. Casti Tamines  Pymousse Falmignoul  8 - 1 
 17-03-2010  21:30  MFC Namur  E. Havelange  4 - 4 
 18-03-2010  21:00  MFC WÚpion  River Plate Onoz  0 - 20 
 19-03-2010  19:40  AthlÚtic Club Namur  Natoye Futsal  6 - 8 
 19-03-2010  22:00  FCLC Famila Tamines  K. Team Bambois  5 - 2 
 22-03-2010  21:00  Bobby Havelange  FCLC Famila Tamines  11 - 8 
 26-03-2010  21:00  E. Havelange  MFC WÚpion  9 - 4 
 26-03-2010  21:00  River Plate Onoz  Gel. Casti Tamines  5 - 5 
 26-03-2010  21:30  Natoye Futsal  MFC Bouge  15 - 8 
 26-03-2010  22:15  Pymousse Falmignoul  AthlÚtic Club Namur  12 - 7 
 31-03-2010  21:30  K. Team Bambois  MFC Namur  10 - 2 
 09-04-2010  21:15  MFC Bouge  Bobby Havelange  7 - 16 
 16-04-2010  21:15  MFC Bouge  Natoye Futsal  7 - 7