UITSLAGEN NAMUR SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 3B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
02-09-2004 20:00 | Boys Vezin R | Spiroux Pondrome | 3 - 11 |
06-09-2004 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | M.F. Lustin | 0 - 8 |
07-09-2004 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Boys Vezin | 4 - 5 |
08-09-2004 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | Natoye Futsal | 7 - 8 |
10-09-2004 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | Boys Vezin R | 9 - 0 |
10-09-2004 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | Mirobolants Havelange | 1 - 16 |
10-09-2004 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Spiroux Pondrome | - AMC |
10-09-2004 21:00 | Boys Vezin | AC Condroz Sport | 8 - 6 |
17-09-2004 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 5 - 2 |
17-09-2004 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
17-09-2004 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | Grenat U. Havelange S | 7 - 7 |
17-09-2004 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Locomotive Wancennes | 13 - 1 |
20-09-2004 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Boys Vezin R | 0 - 5 |
21-09-2004 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Natoye Futsal | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-09-2004 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | Pymousse Falmignoul | 8 - 5 |
24-09-2004 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | Mirobolants Havelange | 3 - 6 |
24-09-2004 21:00 | Boys Vezin R | MF RW Andenne | 4 - 15 |
24-09-2004 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | M.F. Lustin | 11 - 2 |
24-09-2004 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Boys Vezin | - AMC |
01-10-2004 20:00 | Boys Vezin R | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
01-10-2004 21:00 | Boys Vezin | Spiroux Pondrome | 3 - 10 |
01-10-2004 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 5 - 13 |
01-10-2004 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | MF RW Andenne | 10 - 2 |
01-10-2004 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | AC Condroz Sport | 11 - 0 |
01-10-2004 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Grenat U. Havelange S | 6 - 10 |
11-10-2004 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
12-10-2004 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Spiroux Pondrome | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-10-2004 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | Boys Vezin | 5 - 7 |
15-10-2004 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | M.F. Lustin | 6 - 5 |
15-10-2004 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | Boys Vezin R | 7 - 6 |
15-10-2004 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Natoye Futsal | 4 - 12 |
18-10-2004 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Mirobolants Havelange | 0 - 11 |
19-10-2004 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Pymousse Falmignoul | 14 - 3 |
22-10-2004 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | Locomotive Wancennes | 14 - 3 |
22-10-2004 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Natoye Futsal | - AMC |
22-10-2004 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | Boys Vezin R | 14 - 0 |
22-10-2004 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Boys Vezin | 9 - 4 |
25-10-2004 19:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
27-10-2004 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | Grenat U. Havelange S | 6 - 10 |
29-10-2004 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | MF RW Andenne | 4 - 11 |
29-10-2004 21:00 | Boys Vezin R | M.F. Lustin | 4 - 10 |
29-10-2004 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | AC Condroz Sport | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-10-2004 22:30 | Natoye Futsal | Spiroux Pondrome | 8 - 7 |
01-11-2004 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Locomotive Wancennes | 5 - 8 |
05-11-2004 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Pymousse Falmignoul | - AMC |
05-11-2004 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | Mirobolants Havelange | 1 - 9 |
05-11-2004 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Natoye Futsal | 7 - 6 |
09-11-2004 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 14 - 8 |
12-11-2004 21:00 | Boys Vezin | M.F. Lustin | 11 - 6 |
19-11-2004 21:00 | MFC Houyet | MF RW Andenne | - AMC |
19-11-2004 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | Grenat U. Havelange S | 0 - 6 |
19-11-2004 21:00 | Boys Vezin | Locomotive Wancennes | 17 - 4 |
19-11-2004 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 15 - 6 |
19-11-2004 22:00 | Boys Vezin R | Pymousse Falmignoul | 3 - 11 |
24-11-2004 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | AC Condroz Sport | 14 - 4 |
26-11-2004 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | MF RW Andenne | 3 - 10 |
26-11-2004 20:30 | Locomotive Wancennes | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
26-11-2004 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | M.F. Lustin | 7 - 2 |
26-11-2004 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | Boys Vezin | 8 - 3 |
26-11-2004 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Spiroux Pondrome | 2 - 10 |
29-11-2004 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Grenat U. Havelange S | 7 - 15 |
03-12-2004 20:30 | Natoye Futsal | Mirobolants Havelange | 0 - 3 |
03-12-2004 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Ext. Futsal Assesse | - AMC |
03-12-2004 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | Locomotive Wancennes | 11 - 6 |
03-12-2004 21:00 | Boys Vezin | MF RW Andenne | 6 - 17 |
03-12-2004 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Pymousse Falmignoul | 9 - 4 |
03-12-2004 22:00 | Boys Vezin R | AC Condroz Sport | 6 - 7 |
07-12-2004 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | AC Condroz Sport | 13 - 6 |
08-12-2004 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | Spiroux Pondrome | 8 - 14 |
10-12-2004 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
10-12-2004 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | M.F. Lustin | 7 - 7 |
10-12-2004 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | Boys Vezin R | 22 - 0 |
10-12-2004 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Boys Vezin | 0 - 9 |
17-12-2004 20:00 | Boys Vezin R | Boys Vezin | 5 - 11 |
07-01-2005 20:00 | Boys Vezin | Boys Vezin R | 7 - 6 |
10-01-2005 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Boys Vezin | 0 - 11 |
11-01-2005 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Boys Vezin R | 8 - 3 |
12-01-2005 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | Mirobolants Havelange | 6 - 7 |
14-01-2005 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | Natoye Futsal | 5 - 6 |
14-01-2005 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | Pymousse Falmignoul | 10 - 3 |
14-01-2005 21:00 | MFC Houyet | M.F. Lustin | - AMC |
21-01-2005 20:30 | Spiroux Pondrome | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
21-01-2005 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | Locomotive Wancennes | 15 - 3 |
21-01-2005 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | AC Condroz Sport | 6 - 0 |
21-01-2005 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 9 - 4 |
28-01-2005 21:00 | Boys Vezin R | Grenat U. Havelange S | 5 - 9 |
28-01-2005 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Spiroux Pondrome | 11 - 9 |
31-01-2005 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | MF RW Andenne | 6 - 5 |
04-02-2005 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | Grenat U. Havelange S | 9 - 1 |
04-02-2005 21:00 | Boys Vezin | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
04-02-2005 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 3 - 7 |
07-02-2005 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Natoye Futsal | 0 - 5 |
08-02-2005 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Mirobolants Havelange | 3 - 3 |
09-02-2005 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | Locomotive Wancennes | 12 - 6 |
11-02-2005 20:00 | Boys Vezin R | Natoye Futsal | 4 - 15 |
11-02-2005 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | Pymousse Falmignoul | 11 - 5 |
11-02-2005 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Boys Vezin R | - AMC |
11-02-2005 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | Boys Vezin | 14 - 7 |
18-02-2005 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | AC Condroz Sport | 19 - 0 |
18-02-2005 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
18-02-2005 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | MF RW Andenne | 3 - 8 |
21-02-2005 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Pymousse Falmignoul | 0 - 5 |
22-02-2005 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Locomotive Wancennes | 15 - 2 |
25-02-2005 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 10 - 6 |
25-02-2005 21:00 | Boys Vezin | Mirobolants Havelange | 3 - 17 |
25-02-2005 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | Natoye Futsal | 16 - 4 |
25-02-2005 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Mirobolants Havelange | - AMC |
25-02-2005 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Boys Vezin R | 10 - 2 |
02-03-2005 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | MF RW Andenne | 1 - 8 |
04-03-2005 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | AC Condroz Sport | 5 - 12 |
04-03-2005 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | Spiroux Pondrome | 12 - 1 |
04-03-2005 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | M.F. Lustin | 6 - 5 |
04-03-2005 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
07-03-2005 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 4 - 4 |
11-03-2005 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | Pymousse Falmignoul | 12 - 9 |
11-03-2005 21:00 | Boys Vezin | Natoye Futsal | 5 - 12 |
11-03-2005 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Locomotive Wancennes | - AMC |
11-03-2005 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Mirobolants Havelange | 4 - 5 |
11-03-2005 22:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | Grenat U. Havelange S | 10 - 6 |
16-03-2005 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
18-03-2005 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | AC Condroz Sport | 9 - 6 |
18-03-2005 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | Spiroux Pondrome | 2 - 13 |
18-03-2005 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | Boys Vezin | 4 - 4 |
18-03-2005 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | Boys Vezin R | 19 - 4 |
18-03-2005 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | M.F. Lustin | 11 - 7 |
25-03-2005 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | Pymousse Falmignoul | 10 - 2 |
25-03-2005 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | AC Condroz Sport | 5 - 0 |
25-03-2005 21:00 | Boys Vezin | Grenat U. Havelange S | 3 - 13 |
25-03-2005 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | MF RW Andenne | 6 - 9 |
25-03-2005 22:00 | Boys Vezin R | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 7 - 13 |
28-03-2005 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | Spiroux Pondrome | 5 - 12 |
29-03-2005 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | M.F. Lustin | 8 - 5 |
30-03-2005 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | Boys Vezin R | 12 - 4 |
01-04-2005 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | Boys Vezin | 5 - 0 F1 |
01-04-2005 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | Natoye Futsal | 8 - 19 |
01-04-2005 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Mirobolants Havelange | 1 - 6 |
08-04-2005 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | MF RW Andenne | 4 - 7 |
08-04-2005 21:00 | MFC Houyet | AC Condroz Sport | - AMC |
08-04-2005 21:00 | Boys Vezin | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 3 - 12 |
08-04-2005 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Grenat U. Havelange S | 6 - 7 |
08-04-2005 22:00 | Boys Vezin R | Locomotive Wancennes | 6 - 6 |
08-04-2005 22:30 | Natoye Futsal | Pymousse Falmignoul | 12 - 5 |
13-04-2005 20:00 | MF RW Andenne | MFC Houyet | - AMC |
13-04-2005 21:45 | Ext. Futsal Assesse | M.F. Lustin | 7 - 11 |
15-04-2005 20:00 | Grenat U. Havelange S | Spiroux Pondrome | 6 - 3 |
15-04-2005 21:00 | Locomotive Wancennes | Boys Vezin | 2 - 9 |
15-04-2005 21:00 | Mirobolants Havelange | Natoye Futsal | 10 - 0 |
15-04-2005 22:15 | Pymousse Falmignoul | Boys Vezin R | 11 - 2 |
18-04-2005 21:00 | AC Condroz Sport | MF RW Andenne | 0 - 5 |
22-04-2005 21:00 | Boys Vezin | Pymousse Falmignoul | 5 - 5 |
22-04-2005 21:00 | MFC Houyet | Grenat U. Havelange S | - AMC |
22-04-2005 21:00 | Spiroux Pondrome | Ext. Futsal Assesse | 12 - 2 |
22-04-2005 21:15 | M.F. Lustin | Locomotive Wancennes | 16 - 5 |
22-04-2005 22:00 | Boys Vezin R | Mirobolants Havelange | - |
26-04-2005 21:00 | MF RW Andenne | Grenat U. Havelange S | 0 - 5 F1 |
29-04-2005 21:30 | Natoye Futsal | Locomotive Wancennes | 14 - 6 |