UITSLAGEN  NAMUR  SEIZOEN 2004-2005 AFDELING 3A  www.futsalbelgium.com  printAFDRUKKEN

 01-09-2004  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  MF Dhuy  7 - 3 
 08-09-2004  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MFC Dave  5 - 3 
 09-09-2004  19:00  Lazio Ligny  MFC WÚpion S  6 - 3 
 10-09-2004  21:00  MFC Bouge  Ol.Club Sambreville  4 - 6 
 12-09-2004  15:00  MF Boninne 01  MF Meux   -  AMC
 13-09-2004  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 14-09-2004  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  Lazio Ligny  3 - 8 
 16-09-2004  21:00  MFC Dave  New Team Balatre  3 - 12 
 17-09-2004  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  MFC Bouge  4 - 2 
 17-09-2004  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  AthlÚtic Club Namur  4 - 2 
 17-09-2004  21:00  MF Meux  Mornimont 93 R  3 - 2 
 22-09-2004  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  F.C. Grand Namur  6 - 6 
 22-09-2004  21:00  New Team Balatre  MFC WÚpion S  5 - 1 
 23-09-2004  19:00  Lazio Ligny  MF Dhuy  5 - 4 
 24-09-2004  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  MFC Dave  0 - 5 
 24-09-2004  21:00  MFC Bouge  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 28-09-2004  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  New Team Balatre  6 - 8 
 30-09-2004  21:00  MFC Dave  MFC Bouge  3 - 8 
 01-10-2004  19:30  MF Dhuy  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 0 
 01-10-2004  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  6 - 3 
 01-10-2004  21:00  MF Meux  Lazio Ligny  1 - 4 
 03-10-2004  15:00  MF Boninne 01  Mornimont 93 R   -  AMC
 06-10-2004  21:00  New Team Balatre  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  3 - 5 
 11-10-2004  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  MF Dhuy  5 - 1 
 13-10-2004  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  MFC WÚpion S  3 - 1 
 13-10-2004  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  New Team Balatre  2 - 4 
 14-10-2004  19:00  Lazio Ligny  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  3 - 7 
 15-10-2004  21:00  MFC Bouge  MF Meux  7 - 5 
 17-10-2004  15:00  MF Boninne 01  F.C. Grand Namur   -  AMC
 20-10-2004  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MF Meux  0 - 5 
 20-10-2004  21:00  New Team Balatre  MF Dhuy  7 - 5 
 21-10-2004  19:00  Lazio Ligny  Ol.Club Sambreville  3 - 5 
 21-10-2004  21:00  MFC Dave  MFC WÚpion S  8 - 3 
 22-10-2004  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  F.C. Grand Namur  8 - 4 
 22-10-2004  21:00  MFC Bouge  Mornimont 93 R  5 - 5 
 25-10-2004  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  AthlÚtic Club Namur  8 - 3 
 26-10-2004  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  MFC Dave  12 - 5 
 29-10-2004  19:30  MF Dhuy  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  7 - 6 
 29-10-2004  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  MFC Bouge  0 - 5 
 29-10-2004  21:00  MF Meux  New Team Balatre  5 - 3 
 31-10-2004  15:00  MF Boninne 01  Lazio Ligny   -  AMC
 03-11-2004  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 03-11-2004  21:00  New Team Balatre  Ol.Club Sambreville  8 - 5 
 04-11-2004  19:00  Lazio Ligny  Mornimont 93 R  5 - 6 
 04-11-2004  21:00  MFC Dave  MF Dhuy  6 - 8 
 05-11-2004  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  MF Meux  12 - 7 
 05-11-2004  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  F.C. Grand Namur  2 - 5 
 10-11-2004  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  Ol.Club Sambreville  2 - 5 
 16-11-2004  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  Ol.Club Sambreville  2 - 11 
 18-11-2004  21:00  MFC Dave  Mornimont 93 R  0 - 5 
 19-11-2004  19:30  MF Dhuy  MF Meux  6 - 4 
 19-11-2004  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 19-11-2004  21:00  MFC Bouge  AthlÚtic Club Namur  2 - 7 
 22-11-2004  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  5 - 0 F1
 23-11-2004  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  MFC Bouge  10 - 6 
 24-11-2004  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 0 F1
 26-11-2004  19:30  MF Dhuy  MFC WÚpion S  3 - 6 
 26-11-2004  21:00  MF Meux  MFC Dave  9 - 6 
 28-11-2004  15:00  MF Boninne 01  New Team Balatre   -  AMC
 30-11-2004  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  MF Dhuy  9 - 5 
 01-12-2004  21:00  New Team Balatre  Mornimont 93 R  7 - 6 
 02-12-2004  21:00  MFC Dave  Ol.Club Sambreville  2 - 11 
 03-12-2004  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 03-12-2004  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  MF Meux  4 - 2 
 03-12-2004  21:00  MFC Bouge  Lazio Ligny  9 - 2 
 06-12-2004  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  MFC WÚpion S  2 - 4 
 08-12-2004  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  5 - 6 
 09-12-2004  19:00  Lazio Ligny  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 2 
 10-12-2004  19:30  MF Dhuy  MFC Bouge  5 - 10 
 10-12-2004  21:00  MF Meux  F.C. Grand Namur  8 - 4 
 12-12-2004  15:00  MF Boninne 01  MFC Dave   -  AMC
 13-12-2004  22:00  New Team Balatre  Lazio Ligny  9 - 4 
 05-01-2005  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  MF Meux  5 - 4 
 12-01-2005  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MFC WÚpion S  6 - 2 
 12-01-2005  21:00  New Team Balatre  MFC Dave  30 - 1 
 13-01-2005  19:00  Lazio Ligny  F.C. Grand Namur  1 - 6 
 14-01-2005  21:00  MFC Bouge  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  3 - 4 
 16-01-2005  15:00  MF Boninne 01  Ol.Club Sambreville   -  AMC
 17-01-2005  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  MFC Bouge  6 - 3 
 20-01-2005  21:00  MFC Dave  AthlÚtic Club Namur  1 - 14 
 21-01-2005  19:30  MF Dhuy  Mornimont 93 R  2 - 6 
 21-01-2005  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  New Team Balatre  9 - 3 
 21-01-2005  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  Lazio Ligny  2 - 3 
 21-01-2005  21:00  MF Meux  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 31-01-2005  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  Mornimont 93 R  2 - 7 
 01-02-2005  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  AthlÚtic Club Namur  4 - 10 
 03-02-2005  21:00  MFC Dave  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  1 - 8 
 04-02-2005  19:30  MF Dhuy  Lazio Ligny  1 - 8 
 04-02-2005  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  New Team Balatre  2 - 6 
 06-02-2005  15:00  MF Boninne 01  MFC Bouge   -  AMC
 09-02-2005  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 09-02-2005  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MF Dhuy  4 - 5 
 09-02-2005  21:00  New Team Balatre  F.C. Grand Namur  9 - 0 
 10-02-2005  19:00  Lazio Ligny  MF Meux  11 - 4 
 11-02-2005  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  MFC WÚpion S  6 - 3 
 11-02-2005  21:00  MFC Bouge  MFC Dave  2 - 2 
 14-02-2005  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  Lazio Ligny  4 - 2 
 15-02-2005  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  5 - 15 
 16-02-2005  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  MFC Bouge  9 - 5 
 18-02-2005  19:30  MF Dhuy  New Team Balatre  0 - 12 
 18-02-2005  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  MFC Dave  7 - 7 
 18-02-2005  21:00  MF Meux  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 4 
 23-02-2005  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  Ol.Club Sambreville  3 - 3 
 23-02-2005  21:00  New Team Balatre  MF Meux  8 - 3 
 24-02-2005  19:00  Lazio Ligny  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 24-02-2005  21:00  MFC Dave  F.C. Grand Namur  6 - 8 
 25-02-2005  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  MF Dhuy  7 - 2 
 25-02-2005  21:00  MFC Bouge  MFC WÚpion S  5 - 3 
 28-02-2005  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  New Team Balatre  4 - 3 
 01-03-2005  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  MFC WÚpion S  7 - 7 
 02-03-2005  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  Lazio Ligny  5 - 0 
 04-03-2005  19:30  MF Dhuy  MFC Dave  6 - 7 
 04-03-2005  21:00  MF Meux  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  3 - 6 
 06-03-2005  15:00  MF Boninne 01  AthlÚtic Club Namur   -  AMC
 09-03-2005  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  Mornimont 93 R  6 - 6 
 09-03-2005  21:00  New Team Balatre  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 10-03-2005  21:00  MFC Dave  MF Meux  3 - 2 
 11-03-2005  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  MF Dhuy  4 - 4 
 11-03-2005  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  Ol.Club Sambreville  3 - 2 
 11-03-2005  21:00  MFC Bouge  F.C. Grand Namur  13 - 3 
 14-03-2005  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  MFC Dave  8 - 3 
 16-03-2005  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  New Team Balatre  10 - 3 
 18-03-2005  19:30  MF Dhuy  F.C. Grand Namur  9 - 3 
 18-03-2005  21:00  MF Meux  MFC WÚpion S  5 - 1 
 20-03-2005  15:00  MF Boninne 01  Alb. Pte-Chapelle   -  AMC
 22-03-2005  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  Mornimont 93 R  4 - 8 
 23-03-2005  21:00  New Team Balatre  MFC Bouge  8 - 5 
 24-03-2005  21:00  MFC Dave  Lazio Ligny  1 - 0 
 25-03-2005  19:30  MF Dhuy  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 25-03-2005  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  AthlÚtic Club Namur  5 - 0 F1
 25-03-2005  21:00  MF Meux  Ol.Club Sambreville  0 - 5 
 30-03-2005  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  F.C. Grand Namur  0 - 5 
 30-03-2005  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  6 - 5 
 31-03-2005  19:00  Lazio Ligny  MFC Dave  5 - 0 
 01-04-2005  21:00  MFC Bouge  New Team Balatre  6 - 8 
 03-04-2005  15:00  MF Boninne 01  MF Dhuy   -  AMC
 05-04-2005  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 06-04-2005  21:00  New Team Balatre  AthlÚtic Club Namur  7 - 5 
 08-04-2005  19:30  MF Dhuy  Ol.Club Sambreville  4 - 3 
 08-04-2005  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  Lazio Ligny  1 - 3 
 08-04-2005  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  Mornimont 93 R  2 - 5 
 08-04-2005  21:00  MF Meux  MFC Bouge  1 - 7 
 11-04-2005  21:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  F.C. Grand Namur  6 - 2 
 13-04-2005  20:00  Mornimont 93 R  MFC Dave  5 - 0 
 13-04-2005  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  MFC Bouge  2 - 5 
 14-04-2005  19:00  Lazio Ligny  New Team Balatre  4 - 4 
 14-04-2005  22:00  Ol.Club Sambreville  MF Meux  6 - 0 
 15-04-2005  21:00  MF Meux  MF Dhuy  6 - 3 
 17-04-2005  15:00  MF Boninne 01  MFC WÚpion S   -  AMC
 19-04-2005  19:00  F.C. Grand Namur  MF Meux  10 - 6 
 20-04-2005  21:00  AthlÚtic Club Namur  Lazio Ligny  11 - 4 
 21-04-2005  21:00  MFC Dave  MF Boninne 01   -  AMC
 22-04-2005  20:00  Alb. Pte-Chapelle  Mornimont 93 R  7 - 5 
 22-04-2005  21:00  MFC Bouge  MF Dhuy  4 - 8 
 28-04-2005  19:00  Lazio Ligny  MFC Bouge  5 - 5 
 28-04-2005  20:00  MFC WÚpion S  Ol.Club Sambreville  1 - 3