UITSLAGEN  LIMBURG  SEIZOEN 2021-2022 AFDELING 4C  www.futsalbelgium.com  printAFDRUKKEN

 30-08-2021  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  SPW Lanklaar  3 - 3 
 03-09-2021  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  Zvk Carrera Dilsen   -  AMC
 03-09-2021  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  0 - 6 
 03-09-2021  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  7 - 2 
 03-09-2021  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City   -  AMC
 03-09-2021  21:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  Futsal As United  4 - 3 
 08-09-2021  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 10-09-2021  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Futsal Project Zutendaal  3 - 1 
 10-09-2021  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Zvc Napoli Rekem  3 - 3 
 10-09-2021  21:00  Futsal As United  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  1 - 2 
 10-09-2021  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  11 - 1 
 17-09-2021  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  Futsal As United   -  AMC
 17-09-2021  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  7 - 1 
 17-09-2021  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  2 - 5 
 17-09-2021  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  8 - 3 
 17-09-2021  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  SPW Lanklaar   -  AMC
 17-09-2021  21:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  1 - 1 
 29-09-2021  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  6 - 0 
 01-10-2021  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  3 - 2 
 01-10-2021  21:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 01-10-2021  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  SPW Lanklaar  0 - 5 
 01-10-2021  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  Futsal As United  0 - 8 
 01-10-2021  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  5 - 2 
 04-10-2021  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Zvc Napoli Rekem  2 - 9 
 08-10-2021  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 08-10-2021  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  2 - 7 
 08-10-2021  21:00  Futsal As United  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 08-10-2021  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  2 - 1 
 08-10-2021  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  Futsal Project Zutendaal  3 - 4 
 11-10-2021  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  SPW Lanklaar  2 - 6 
 15-10-2021  20:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  0 - 0 
 15-10-2021  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Futsal As United  3 - 3 
 15-10-2021  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 15-10-2021  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Canaloupz Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 15-10-2021  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  6 - 3 
 18-10-2021  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  2 - 3 
 22-10-2021  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  4 - 5 
 22-10-2021  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 22-10-2021  21:00  Futsal As United  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  4 - 7 
 22-10-2021  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 22-10-2021  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  Zvc Napoli Rekem  6 - 3 
 03-11-2021  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  6 - 5 
 05-11-2021  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 05-11-2021  21:00  Futsal As United  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  2 - 4 
 05-11-2021  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  1 - 3 
 05-11-2021  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 05-11-2021  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  SPW Lanklaar  6 - 4 
 12-11-2021  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 12-11-2021  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  0 - 5 
 12-11-2021  21:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  Futsal Project Zutendaal  7 - 3 
 12-11-2021  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  5 - 1 
 12-11-2021  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 17-11-2021  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  3 - 3 
 19-11-2021  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  La Baracca Maasmechelen B   -  AMC
 19-11-2021  21:00  Futsal As United  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  4 - 1 
 19-11-2021  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 19-11-2021  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Zvc Napoli Rekem  0 - 5 
 19-11-2021  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  4 - 6 
 26-11-2021  20:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  3 - 4 
 26-11-2021  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Futsal Project Zutendaal  3 - 2 
 26-11-2021  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Futsal As United  1 - 5 
 26-11-2021  21:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 26-11-2021  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 03-12-2021  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  4 - 5 
 03-12-2021  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  Futsal As United  3 - 1 
 06-12-2021  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  3 - 8 
 10-12-2021  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvc Napoli Rekem  4 - 2 
 10-12-2021  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 10-12-2021  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 10-12-2021  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  Futsal Project Zutendaal  6 - 4 
 15-12-2021  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  Futsal Project Zutendaal  5 - 0 
 17-12-2021  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 17-12-2021  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Zvc Napoli Rekem  6 - 7 
 17-12-2021  21:00  Futsal As United  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  6 - 7 
 17-12-2021  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  1 - 3 
 17-12-2021  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  3 - 3 
 07-01-2022  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  2 - 8 
 07-01-2022  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  4 - 2 
 10-01-2022  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Futsal Project Zutendaal  3 - 4 
 14-01-2022  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  7 - 6 
 14-01-2022  21:00  Futsal As United  Zvc Napoli Rekem  5 - 3 
 14-01-2022  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 19-01-2022  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  8 - 5 
 21-01-2022  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  0 - 5 
 21-01-2022  20:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  4 - 1 
 21-01-2022  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 21-01-2022  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  SPW Lanklaar  3 - 2 
 21-01-2022  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  Futsal As United  2 - 2 
 24-01-2022  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  3 - 4 
 28-01-2022  20:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  Zvc Napoli Rekem  3 - 1 
 28-01-2022  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 28-01-2022  21:00  Futsal As United  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 28-01-2022  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  2 - 5 
 31-01-2022  20:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  Futsal As United  5 - 3 
 04-02-2022  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  Canaloupz Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 04-02-2022  20:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  8 - 4 
 04-02-2022  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  7 - 1 
 04-02-2022  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Zvk Carrera Dilsen   -  AMC
 11-02-2022  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City   -  AMC
 11-02-2022  21:00  Futsal As United  SPW Lanklaar  3 - 5 
 11-02-2022  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  1 - 3 
 11-02-2022  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Zvc Napoli Rekem   -  AMC
 14-02-2022  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 18-02-2022  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  0 - 5 
 18-02-2022  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 21-02-2022  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  1 - 6 
 25-02-2022  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  Zvc Napoli Rekem   -  AMC
 25-02-2022  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  0 - 5 F1
 25-02-2022  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  4 - 2 
 25-02-2022  21:00  Futsal As United  Futsal Project Zutendaal  9 - 0 
 25-02-2022  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  3 - 1 
 02-03-2022  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  20:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  5 - 1 
 04-03-2022  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  1 - 4 
 04-03-2022  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  4 - 2 
 04-03-2022  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Futsal As United   -  AMC
 04-03-2022  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  SPW Lanklaar  10 - 7 
 09-03-2022  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  Zvc Napoli Rekem  3 - 3 
 11-03-2022  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  Futsal Project Zutendaal   -  AMC
 11-03-2022  20:00  SPW Lanklaar  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  4 - 6 
 11-03-2022  21:00  Futsal As United  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  1 - 2 
 11-03-2022  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  4 - 7 
 11-03-2022  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 18-03-2022  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 18-03-2022  21:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  SPW Lanklaar  8 - 3 
 18-03-2022  21:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  6 - 6 
 23-03-2022  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal   -  AMC
 25-03-2022  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen   -  AMC
 25-03-2022  21:00  Futsal As United  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  0 - 5 F1
 25-03-2022  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  Zvc Napoli Rekem  3 - 2 
 25-03-2022  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  SPW Lanklaar  1 - 5 
 25-03-2022  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  3 - 4 
 28-03-2022  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Futsal As United  3 - 1 
 01-04-2022  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  6 - 1 
 01-04-2022  20:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  3 - 0 
 01-04-2022  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Futsal Project Zutendaal   -  AMC
 01-04-2022  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  11 - 4 
 06-04-2022  22:00  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  4 - 3 
 08-04-2022  19:00  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc  SPW Lanklaar   -  AMC
 08-04-2022  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  5 - 3 
 08-04-2022  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  5 - 9 
 08-04-2022  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  La Baracca Maasmechelen B   -  AMC
 08-04-2022  21:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  6 - 9 
 08-04-2022  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  6 - 2 
 11-04-2022  22:00  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  6 - 2 
 15-04-2022  20:00  't Trefpunt Maasmechelen  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  3 - 1 
 15-04-2022  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Futsal As United  4 - 1 
 15-04-2022  21:00  NoordcitÚ Genk Futsal  Quartier Genk ZwartbergNoord Zvc   -  AMC
 15-04-2022  21:00  Zvc Napoli Rekem  SPW Lanklaar  2 - 3 
 15-04-2022  21:00  Futsal Project Zutendaal  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  5 - 3 
 22-04-2022  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Futsal Project Zutendaal  3 - 4 
 22-04-2022  22:00  Canaloupz Maasmechelen  Zvc Dinamo Pilsk Maasmechelen  4 - 1 
 22-04-2022  22:00  Rijschool Durel Maasmechelen City  Zvk EllÓs Maasmechelen  4 - 0 
 29-04-2022  21:00  Zvk Carrera Dilsen  Futsal As United  3 - 7 
 29-04-2022  21:00  La Baracca Maasmechelen B  Futsal Project Zutendaal  11 - 5