03-09-2021 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Zvc Bilzen |
5 - 3 |
03-09-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Genea '80 Lummen |
5 - 0 F1 |
03-09-2021 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Borussia Gingelom |
1 - 7 |
10-09-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
3 - 3 |
10-09-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
2 - 6 |
10-09-2021 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Vkm Godsheide A |
6 - 4 |
10-09-2021 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
FT Houthalen LB B |
1 - 1 |
17-09-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Zvc Bilzen |
7 - 1 |
17-09-2021 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Borussia Gingelom |
6 - 5 |
17-09-2021 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Genea '80 Lummen |
- AMC |
17-09-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
FT Houthalen LB B |
6 - 4 |
17-09-2021 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Zvk Tongeren |
0 - 5 F1 |
24-09-2021 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Zvk Tongeren |
0 - 6 |
24-09-2021 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
6 - 3 |
01-10-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Borussia Gingelom |
6 - 4 |
01-10-2021 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Genea '80 Lummen |
6 - 5 |
01-10-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
01-10-2021 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
8 - 2 |
01-10-2021 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
FT Houthalen LB B |
2 - 2 |
04-10-2021 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Vkm Godsheide A |
6 - 5 |
08-10-2021 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
- AMC |
08-10-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
4 - 3 |
08-10-2021 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
4 - 6 |
08-10-2021 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Zvc Bilzen |
3 - 1 |
15-10-2021 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
FT Houthalen LB B |
1 - 2 |
15-10-2021 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
15-10-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
4 - 4 |
15-10-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Borussia Gingelom |
2 - 1 |
15-10-2021 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Genea '80 Lummen |
4 - 8 |
18-10-2021 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
22-10-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Zvk Alken A |
2 - 2 |
22-10-2021 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
2 - 5 |
22-10-2021 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
3 - 1 |
22-10-2021 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
4 - 7 |
29-10-2021 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Zvk Alken A |
2 - 4 |
05-11-2021 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Zvk Tongeren |
- AMC |
05-11-2021 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Zvk Alken A |
0 - 5 F1 |
05-11-2021 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvc Bilzen |
2 - 6 |
12-11-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
FT Houthalen LB B |
6 - 0 |
12-11-2021 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
5 - 0 F1 |
12-11-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Vkm Godsheide A |
11 - 0 |
12-11-2021 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Genea '80 Lummen |
3 - 2 |
12-11-2021 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
15-11-2021 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Zvc Bilzen |
4 - 3 |
19-11-2021 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Zvk Alken A |
- AMC |
19-11-2021 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
8 - 4 |
19-11-2021 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk Tongeren |
1 - 6 |
26-11-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
5 - 3 |
26-11-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
FT Houthalen LB B |
3 - 3 |
26-11-2021 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
26-11-2021 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Genea '80 Lummen |
6 - 4 |
29-11-2021 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Borussia Gingelom |
7 - 3 |
03-12-2021 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Zvk Tongeren |
3 - 5 |
03-12-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
5 - 2 |
10-12-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
3 - 3 |
10-12-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
5 - 3 |
10-12-2021 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
10-12-2021 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Vkm Godsheide A |
7 - 4 |
10-12-2021 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
3 - 11 |
13-12-2021 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
6 - 3 |
17-12-2021 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
- AMC |
17-12-2021 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Vkm Godsheide A |
7 - 5 |
17-12-2021 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvk Alken A |
1 - 7 |
07-01-2022 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
3 - 4 |
07-01-2022 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
2 - 8 |
12-01-2022 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
5 - 0 F1 |
14-01-2022 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
6 - 0 |
14-01-2022 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Vkm Godsheide A |
5 - 1 |
14-01-2022 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
3 - 4 |
14-01-2022 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
1 - 4 |
17-01-2022 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Genea '80 Lummen |
6 - 3 |
21-01-2022 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Zvk Alken A |
2 - 2 |
28-01-2022 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
4 - 0 |
28-01-2022 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
28-01-2022 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Zvk Alken A |
2 - 4 |
04-02-2022 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Zvk Tongeren |
4 - 0 |
04-02-2022 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
FT Houthalen LB B |
- AMC |
04-02-2022 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Zvc Bilzen |
9 - 0 |
04-02-2022 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Genea '80 Lummen |
2 - 2 |
04-02-2022 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Borussia Gingelom |
3 - 4 |
07-02-2022 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Zvk Tongeren |
6 - 3 |
09-02-2022 22:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
6 - 4 |
11-02-2022 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
4 - 7 |
11-02-2022 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Zvc Bilzen |
- AMC |
11-02-2022 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvk Alken A |
3 - 2 |
11-02-2022 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Borussia Gingelom |
3 - 3 |
18-02-2022 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Vkm Godsheide A |
0 - 5 |
18-02-2022 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
21-02-2022 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
3 - 3 |
23-02-2022 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Zvk Tongeren |
6 - 1 |
25-02-2022 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
- AMC |
25-02-2022 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Zvc Bilzen |
2 - 2 |
25-02-2022 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Zvk Alken A |
4 - 3 |
25-02-2022 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Vkm Godsheide A |
2 - 6 |
28-02-2022 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
1 - 6 |
04-03-2022 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Zvk Tongeren |
5 - 0 F1 |
04-03-2022 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Genea '80 Lummen |
5 - 0 F1 |
04-03-2022 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
04-03-2022 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Vkm Godsheide A |
3 - 5 |
07-03-2022 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
2 - 2 |
09-03-2022 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
Zvk Tongeren |
5 - 0 F1 |
11-03-2022 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Vkm Godsheide A |
- AMC |
11-03-2022 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
3 - 2 |
11-03-2022 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
6 - 8 |
18-03-2022 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Vkm Godsheide A |
8 - 3 |
18-03-2022 21:00 |
Borussia Gingelom |
FT Houthalen LB B |
1 - 3 |
18-03-2022 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Zvc Bilzen |
3 - 5 |
21-03-2022 20:00 |
FT Houthalen LB B |
Zvk Alken A |
4 - 0 |
25-03-2022 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
0 - 5 F1 |
25-03-2022 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
- AMC |
25-03-2022 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
0 - 6 |
25-03-2022 21:00 |
Genea '80 Lummen |
Zvc Bilzen |
7 - 6 |
01-04-2022 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
01-04-2022 20:30 |
Zvk Tongeren |
Genea '80 Lummen |
2 - 1 |
01-04-2022 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
FT Houthalen LB B |
1 - 4 |
01-04-2022 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
3 - 3 |
08-04-2022 19:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Zvk Alken A |
4 - 4 |
08-04-2022 20:00 |
Houthalen United |
Borussia Gingelom |
- AMC |
08-04-2022 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Zvc Bilzen |
3 - 3 |
08-04-2022 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
9 - 3 |
08-04-2022 20:15 |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
Zvk Tongeren |
1 - 3 |
13-04-2022 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Borussia Gingelom |
5 - 1 |
15-04-2022 19:45 |
Zvk Alken A |
Genea '80 Lummen |
5 - 0 F1 |
15-04-2022 20:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
Houthalen United |
- AMC |
15-04-2022 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
4 - 2 |
15-04-2022 20:00 |
Zvc Fortuna Landen A |
Borussia Gingelom |
9 - 3 |
15-04-2022 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
FT Houthalen LB B |
2 - 12 |
22-04-2022 20:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
FT Houthalen LB B |
0 - 5 F1 |
22-04-2022 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Borussia Gingelom |
5 - 0 F1 |
22-04-2022 22:00 |
Mini Star Houthalen A |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
3 - 4 |
29-04-2022 21:00 |
Vkm Godsheide A |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt A |
5 - 4 |
29-04-2022 21:00 |
Zvc Bilzen |
Raedhuys Kortessem |
1 - 3 |