03-09-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- AMC |
04-09-2020 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
6 - 2 |
04-09-2020 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
5 - 8 |
04-09-2020 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
04-09-2020 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
4 - 4 |
04-09-2020 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
FT Tongeren S2 |
1 - 1 |
10-09-2020 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
0 - 6 |
10-09-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- AMC |
11-09-2020 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
6 - 3 |
11-09-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
6 - 0 |
11-09-2020 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- F1 |
11-09-2020 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Sv Sporting Heers |
7 - 2 |
11-09-2020 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
16-09-2020 20:00 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
3 - 4 |
16-09-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- AMC |
17-09-2020 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Kiemini Hasselt |
1 - 5 |
18-09-2020 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
3 - 4 |
18-09-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
5 - 6 |
18-09-2020 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
18-09-2020 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvk Alken S3 |
1 - 8 |
24-09-2020 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
5 - 5 |
24-09-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- AMC |
25-09-2020 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
5 - 3 |
25-09-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
25-09-2020 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Sv Sporting Heers |
5 - 5 |
25-09-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
7 - 1 |
25-09-2020 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
2 - 7 |
01-10-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Borussia Gingelom S |
4 - 6 |
02-10-2020 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
1 - 5 |
02-10-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
5 - 1 |
02-10-2020 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
FT Tongeren S2 |
8 - 2 |
08-10-2020 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
9 - 3 |
08-10-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- AMC |
09-10-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
4 - 2 |
09-10-2020 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
5 - 11 |
09-10-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
09-10-2020 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Sv Sporting Heers |
7 - 5 |
15-10-2020 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- PP |
16-10-2020 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
16-10-2020 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- PP |
16-10-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- PP |
16-10-2020 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
21-10-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- AMC |
22-10-2020 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- PP |
22-10-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- AMC |
23-10-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- PP |
23-10-2020 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- PP |
23-10-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- PP |
23-10-2020 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- PP |
29-10-2020 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- PP |
30-10-2020 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- PP |
30-10-2020 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- PP |
30-10-2020 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- PP |
30-10-2020 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
30-10-2020 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- PP |
06-11-2020 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- PP |
06-11-2020 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- PP |
13-11-2020 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- PP |
13-11-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- PP |
13-11-2020 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- PP |
13-11-2020 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
13-11-2020 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- PP |
13-11-2020 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- PP |
13-11-2020 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
18-11-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- AMC |
19-11-2020 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- PP |
19-11-2020 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- PP |
20-11-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- PP |
20-11-2020 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- PP |
26-11-2020 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- PP |
26-11-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- AMC |
27-11-2020 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- PP |
27-11-2020 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- PP |
27-11-2020 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
27-11-2020 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- PP |
27-11-2020 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- PP |
02-12-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- AMC |
03-12-2020 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- PP |
04-12-2020 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
04-12-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- PP |
04-12-2020 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- PP |
04-12-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- PP |
04-12-2020 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- PP |
10-12-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- AMC |
11-12-2020 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- PP |
11-12-2020 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- PP |
11-12-2020 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
16-12-2020 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- AMC |
17-12-2020 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- PP |
17-12-2020 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
18-12-2020 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- PP |
18-12-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- PP |
06-01-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- AMC |
08-01-2021 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
08-01-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- |
08-01-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- |
14-01-2021 20:00 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- |
14-01-2021 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
14-01-2021 21:00 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- AMC |
15-01-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- |
15-01-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- |
15-01-2021 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- |
15-01-2021 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- |
20-01-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- AMC |
21-01-2021 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- |
22-01-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
22-01-2021 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
22-01-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- |
22-01-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- |
27-01-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
28-01-2021 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- |
29-01-2021 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- |
29-01-2021 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- |
29-01-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- |
29-01-2021 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
29-01-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- |
03-02-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- AMC |
04-02-2021 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- |
05-02-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
05-02-2021 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- |
05-02-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- |
05-02-2021 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- |
05-02-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- |
11-02-2021 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- |
11-02-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- AMC |
12-02-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- |
12-02-2021 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- |
12-02-2021 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
12-02-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- |
12-02-2021 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- |
18-02-2021 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
19-02-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- |
19-02-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
19-02-2021 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- |
19-02-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- |
19-02-2021 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- |
19-02-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- |
24-02-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- AMC |
25-02-2021 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- |
25-02-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- AMC |
26-02-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- |
26-02-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- |
26-02-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- |
26-02-2021 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
05-03-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- |
05-03-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- |
05-03-2021 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- PP |
05-03-2021 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
05-03-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- |
05-03-2021 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- |
05-03-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- |
11-03-2021 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
12-03-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- |
12-03-2021 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- |
12-03-2021 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- |
16-03-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- AMC |
18-03-2021 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- |
18-03-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- AMC |
19-03-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- |
19-03-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- |
19-03-2021 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- |
19-03-2021 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- |
24-03-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- AMC |
25-03-2021 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- |
25-03-2021 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- |
26-03-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
26-03-2021 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- |
26-03-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- |
26-03-2021 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
01-04-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- AMC |
02-04-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
02-04-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- |
02-04-2021 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- |
02-04-2021 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- |
02-04-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- |
02-04-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- |
07-04-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- AMC |
08-04-2021 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- |
08-04-2021 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- |
09-04-2021 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- |
09-04-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
09-04-2021 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- |
09-04-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
16-04-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- |
16-04-2021 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- |
16-04-2021 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- |
16-04-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
16-04-2021 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- |
21-04-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
Borussia Gingelom S |
- AMC |
22-04-2021 20:30 |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
Zvk Alken S3 |
- |
23-04-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
FT Tongeren S2 |
- |
23-04-2021 20:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
- |
23-04-2021 20:15 |
FT Tongeren S1 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
- |
23-04-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Alken S2 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
- AMC |
23-04-2021 21:00 |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
- |
29-04-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- AMC |
30-04-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Zvk 't Siebelke Hoeselt B |
- |
30-04-2021 19:45 |
Zvk Alken S3 |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
30-04-2021 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- |
30-04-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- |
30-04-2021 21:45 |
Sv Sporting Heers |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- |
30-04-2021 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvc Amigos Bilzen |
- |
06-05-2021 20:30 |
FT Tongeren S2 |
Zvc United Wellen S3 |
- |
06-05-2021 20:30 |
Zvc Renolim Borgloon S |
Zvc Albatros 2020 Melveren |
- AMC |
07-05-2021 19:30 |
Zvc Celtic Borgloon |
Sv Sporting Heers |
- |
07-05-2021 20:05 |
Borussia Gingelom S |
De Blokhut Hoepertingen |
- PP |
07-05-2021 20:30 |
Zvk Ham Hoepertingen |
FT Tongeren S1 |
- |
07-05-2021 22:00 |
Kiemini Hasselt |
Zvk Alken S2 |
- |