UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2020-2021 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
31-08-2020 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 4 |
31-08-2020 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Primo Zelk | 11 - 1 |
31-08-2020 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | 1 - 1 |
31-08-2020 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | 3 - 2 |
04-09-2020 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Spartak Eksel | 5 - 1 |
04-09-2020 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Excelsior Leop. | 0 - 2 |
07-09-2020 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Calcio Beringen | 4 - 6 |
07-09-2020 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | 4 - 4 |
07-09-2020 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | ZV Grote-Brogel | 2 - 2 |
07-09-2020 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 6 - 0 |
11-09-2020 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | 5 - 9 |
11-09-2020 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Primo Zelk | 5 - 0 |
11-09-2020 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Spartak Eksel | 9 - 1 |
14-09-2020 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Zvc Borussia Beringen | 2 - 0 |
14-09-2020 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Totten Ham | 0 - 5 |
16-09-2020 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | 5 - 6 |
18-09-2020 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Excelsior Leop. | 1 - 5 |
18-09-2020 20:30 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Borussia Bocholt | 1 - 3 |
18-09-2020 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | 4 - 3 |
21-09-2020 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Spartak Eksel | 1 - 4 |
21-09-2020 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Zvk Totten Ham | 2 - 3 |
23-09-2020 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Primo Zelk | 5 - 0 |
25-09-2020 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 2 - 5 |
25-09-2020 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | ZV Grote-Brogel | 2 - 1 |
25-09-2020 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | 10 - 3 |
25-09-2020 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | 5 - 0 F1 |
05-10-2020 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | 5 - 5 |
05-10-2020 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Zvk Totten Ham | 4 - 2 |
05-10-2020 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Olympia Lummen | 8 - 3 |
07-10-2020 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | ZV Grote-Brogel | 7 - 2 |
09-10-2020 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Spartak Eksel | 4 - 6 |
09-10-2020 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | 7 - 1 |
09-10-2020 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 6 - 5 |
12-10-2020 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Calcio Beringen | 6 - 2 |
12-10-2020 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Olympia Lummen | 3 - 3 |
12-10-2020 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Borussia Bocholt | 0 - 5 F1 |
14-10-2020 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - PP |
16-10-2020 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - PP |
16-10-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - PP |
16-10-2020 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Excelsior Leop. | - PP |
19-10-2020 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | ZV Grote-Brogel | - PP |
19-10-2020 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - PP |
19-10-2020 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Borussia Bocholt | - PP |
21-10-2020 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - PP |
23-10-2020 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - PP |
23-10-2020 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Zvk Totten Ham | - PP |
23-10-2020 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Olympia Lummen | - PP |
26-10-2020 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - PP |
26-10-2020 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - PP |
26-10-2020 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - PP |
28-10-2020 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Excelsior Leop. | - PP |
30-10-2020 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Borussia Bocholt | - PP |
30-10-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Calcio Beringen | - PP |
30-10-2020 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Primo Zelk | - PP |
04-11-2020 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Olympia Lummen | - PP |
09-11-2020 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Excelsior Leop. | - PP |
09-11-2020 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - PP |
09-11-2020 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Calcio Beringen | - PP |
11-11-2020 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Primo Zelk | - PP |
13-11-2020 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - PP |
13-11-2020 20:30 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Spartak Eksel | - PP |
13-11-2020 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - PP |
16-11-2020 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - PP |
16-11-2020 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Olympia Lummen | - PP |
16-11-2020 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - PP |
18-11-2020 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Zvk Totten Ham | - PP |
20-11-2020 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - PP |
20-11-2020 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Borussia Bocholt | - PP |
20-11-2020 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - PP |
25-11-2020 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - PP |
27-11-2020 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Calcio Beringen | - PP |
30-11-2020 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Borussia Bocholt | - PP |
30-11-2020 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - PP |
02-12-2020 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - PP |
04-12-2020 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - PP |
04-12-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Zvk Totten Ham | - PP |
04-12-2020 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Olympia Lummen | - PP |
07-12-2020 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Primo Zelk | - PP |
07-12-2020 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Excelsior Leop. | - PP |
07-12-2020 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Spartak Eksel | - PP |
09-12-2020 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | ZV Grote-Brogel | - PP |
11-12-2020 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Calcio Beringen | - PP |
11-12-2020 20:30 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - PP |
11-12-2020 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - PP |
14-12-2020 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Zvk Totten Ham | - PP |
14-12-2020 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - PP |
14-12-2020 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - PP |
16-12-2020 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Borussia Bocholt | - PP |
18-12-2020 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Olympia Lummen | - PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - PP |
18-12-2020 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - PP |
04-01-2021 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - |
04-01-2021 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - |
06-01-2021 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Excelsior Leop. | - |
08-01-2021 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - |
08-01-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Olympia Lummen | - |
08-01-2021 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Borussia Bocholt | - |
11-01-2021 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Primo Zelk | - |
11-01-2021 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - |
11-01-2021 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - |
11-01-2021 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Calcio Beringen | - |
15-01-2021 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - |
15-01-2021 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Spartak Eksel | - |
15-01-2021 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | ZV Grote-Brogel | - |
18-01-2021 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Excelsior Leop. | - |
18-01-2021 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - |
18-01-2021 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Olympia Lummen | - |
20-01-2021 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Borussia Bocholt | - |
22-01-2021 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Calcio Beringen | - |
22-01-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - |
22-01-2021 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - |
25-01-2021 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - |
27-01-2021 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Zvk Totten Ham | - |
01-02-2021 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Primo Zelk | - |
01-02-2021 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Borussia Bocholt | - |
01-02-2021 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - |
03-02-2021 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - |
05-02-2021 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - |
05-02-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Excelsior Leop. | - |
05-02-2021 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Calcio Beringen | - |
08-02-2021 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - |
08-02-2021 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Olympia Lummen | - |
08-02-2021 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Spartak Eksel | - |
10-02-2021 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - |
12-02-2021 20:00 | Primo Zelk | ZV Grote-Brogel | - |
12-02-2021 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - |
12-02-2021 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Zvk Totten Ham | - |
15-02-2021 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - |
15-02-2021 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Excelsior Leop. | - |
17-02-2021 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Calcio Beringen | - |
19-02-2021 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - |
19-02-2021 20:30 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Primo Zelk | - |
19-02-2021 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Spartak Eksel | - |
22-02-2021 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - |
22-02-2021 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvk Totten Ham | - |
22-02-2021 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | ZV Grote-Brogel | - |
24-02-2021 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - |
26-02-2021 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - |
26-02-2021 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Olympia Lummen | - |
26-02-2021 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Borussia Bocholt | - |
01-03-2021 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Calcio Beringen | - |
01-03-2021 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - |
01-03-2021 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Primo Zelk | - |
03-03-2021 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Spartak Eksel | - |
05-03-2021 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Excelsior Leop. | - |
05-03-2021 20:30 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | ZV Grote-Brogel | - |
05-03-2021 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - |
08-03-2021 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Olympia Lummen | - |
08-03-2021 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvc Borussia Beringen | - |
15-03-2021 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | ZV Grote-Brogel | - |
15-03-2021 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - |
15-03-2021 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Primo Zelk | - |
17-03-2021 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Spartak Eksel | - |
19-03-2021 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Zvk Totten Ham | - |
19-03-2021 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - |
22-03-2021 19:00 | Spartak Eksel | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - |
22-03-2021 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Borussia Bocholt | - |
22-03-2021 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - |
26-03-2021 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk Totten Ham | - |
26-03-2021 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - |
26-03-2021 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - |
29-03-2021 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Spartak Eksel | - |
29-03-2021 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Calcio Beringen | - |
29-03-2021 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | ZV Grote-Brogel | - |
31-03-2021 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - |
02-04-2021 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | Primo Zelk | - |
02-04-2021 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - |
02-04-2021 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Excelsior Leop. | - |
07-04-2021 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | - |
09-04-2021 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Borussia Bocholt | - |
09-04-2021 21:00 | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - |
09-04-2021 21:30 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvk Totten Ham | - |
14-04-2021 21:00 | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | - |
16-04-2021 21:00 | Calcio Beringen | Olympia Lummen | - |
23-04-2021 20:30 | Zvc Borussia Beringen | Calcio Beringen | - |
23-04-2021 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - |
26-04-2021 20:30 | Zvk Totten Ham | Lfc A-Team Lommel B | - |
26-04-2021 21:00 | Borussia Bocholt | Spartak Eksel | - |
26-04-2021 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel A | Excelsior Leop. | - |
26-04-2021 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Il Mondo Paal S | - |
30-04-2021 20:00 | Olympia Lummen | ZV Grote-Brogel | - |
30-04-2021 20:45 | Zvc Geleeg Leopoldsburg | Primo Zelk | - |