02-09-2020 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
3 - 6 |
04-09-2020 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- PP |
04-09-2020 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- PP |
04-09-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
3 - 2 |
11-09-2020 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
1 - 4 |
11-09-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- PP |
11-09-2020 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
3 - 2 |
11-09-2020 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
7 - 3 |
11-09-2020 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- PP |
11-09-2020 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Futsal As United A |
5 - 1 |
11-09-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
4 - 3 |
14-09-2020 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- PP |
16-09-2020 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
5 - 4 |
16-09-2020 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
3 - 5 |
18-09-2020 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
2 - 8 |
18-09-2020 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
FL Zutendaal |
4 - 8 |
18-09-2020 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Liko Genk |
5 - 0 |
18-09-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
4 - 1 |
25-09-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
5 - 8 |
25-09-2020 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
5 - 2 |
25-09-2020 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
2 - 2 |
25-09-2020 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Futsal As United A |
6 - 4 |
25-09-2020 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
3 - 5 |
25-09-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
5 - 2 |
25-09-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
FT Rauw Heusden |
7 - 3 |
28-09-2020 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
6 - 0 |
09-10-2020 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
2 - 2 |
09-10-2020 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
7 - 5 |
09-10-2020 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
4 - 2 |
09-10-2020 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
4 - 0 |
09-10-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- PP |
09-10-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Futsal As United A |
3 - 2 |
12-10-2020 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
FL Zutendaal |
4 - 4 |
14-10-2020 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Liko Genk |
- PP |
14-10-2020 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- PP |
16-10-2020 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- PP |
16-10-2020 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- PP |
16-10-2020 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- PP |
19-10-2020 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- PP |
21-10-2020 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- PP |
23-10-2020 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- PP |
23-10-2020 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Liko Genk |
- PP |
23-10-2020 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- PP |
23-10-2020 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Futsal As United A |
- PP |
23-10-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- PP |
23-10-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- PP |
26-10-2020 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- PP |
28-10-2020 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- PP |
30-10-2020 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
FL Zutendaal |
- PP |
30-10-2020 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- PP |
30-10-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Liko Genk |
- PP |
30-10-2020 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- PP |
30-10-2020 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- PP |
04-11-2020 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- PP |
09-11-2020 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- PP |
11-11-2020 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- PP |
13-11-2020 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
FL Zutendaal |
- PP |
13-11-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- PP |
13-11-2020 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- PP |
13-11-2020 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- PP |
18-11-2020 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- PP |
20-11-2020 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Liko Genk |
- PP |
20-11-2020 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
FL Zutendaal |
- PP |
20-11-2020 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- PP |
20-11-2020 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- PP |
20-11-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- PP |
20-11-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- PP |
27-11-2020 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- PP |
30-11-2020 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- PP |
02-12-2020 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
FL Zutendaal |
- PP |
04-12-2020 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Liko Genk |
- PP |
04-12-2020 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- PP |
04-12-2020 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- PP |
04-12-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- PP |
04-12-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- PP |
07-12-2020 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Futsal As United A |
- PP |
09-12-2020 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- PP |
11-12-2020 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- PP |
11-12-2020 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- PP |
11-12-2020 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- PP |
11-12-2020 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- PP |
11-12-2020 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- PP |
16-12-2020 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- PP |
18-12-2020 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- PP |
18-12-2020 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Liko Genk |
- PP |
18-12-2020 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
FL Zutendaal |
- PP |
04-01-2021 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- |
06-01-2021 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- |
06-01-2021 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- |
08-01-2021 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
FL Zutendaal |
- |
08-01-2021 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Liko Genk |
- |
08-01-2021 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- |
08-01-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- |
15-01-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- |
15-01-2021 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- |
15-01-2021 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Futsal As United A |
- |
15-01-2021 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- |
15-01-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- |
15-01-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- |
18-01-2021 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Liko Genk |
- |
20-01-2021 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- |
20-01-2021 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- |
22-01-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- |
22-01-2021 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- |
22-01-2021 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- |
22-01-2021 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
FL Zutendaal |
- |
29-01-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- |
29-01-2021 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- |
01-02-2021 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- |
03-02-2021 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
FL Zutendaal |
- |
05-02-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Liko Genk |
- |
05-02-2021 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- |
05-02-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- |
05-02-2021 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- |
05-02-2021 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- |
12-02-2021 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- |
12-02-2021 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- |
12-02-2021 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- |
12-02-2021 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- |
12-02-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- |
12-02-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- |
15-02-2021 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- |
17-02-2021 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- |
19-02-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- |
19-02-2021 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- |
19-02-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
FL Zutendaal |
- |
19-02-2021 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- |
24-02-2021 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- |
26-02-2021 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- |
26-02-2021 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Futsal As United A |
- |
26-02-2021 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Liko Genk |
- |
26-02-2021 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- |
26-02-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- |
26-02-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- |
01-03-2021 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- |
03-03-2021 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- |
05-03-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- |
05-03-2021 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- |
05-03-2021 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- |
05-03-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- |
12-03-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Futsal As United A |
- |
19-03-2021 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- |
19-03-2021 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- |
19-03-2021 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- |
19-03-2021 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- |
19-03-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- |
19-03-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- |
19-03-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Futsal As United A |
- |
24-03-2021 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- |
26-03-2021 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
FL Zutendaal |
- |
26-03-2021 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- |
26-03-2021 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- |
26-03-2021 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- |
26-03-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- |
26-03-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Liko Genk |
- |
29-03-2021 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- |
31-03-2021 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Futsal As United A |
- |
02-04-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- |
02-04-2021 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- |
02-04-2021 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- |
02-04-2021 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- |
02-04-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- |
05-04-2021 20:15 |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
- |
07-04-2021 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Liko Genk |
- |
09-04-2021 20:00 |
FT Rauw Heusden |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
- |
09-04-2021 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
- |
09-04-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
FL Zutendaal |
- |
09-04-2021 21:00 |
Futsal As United A |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
- |
09-04-2021 21:00 |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
- |
14-04-2021 22:00 |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
Futsal As United A |
- |
23-04-2021 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- |
28-04-2021 19:30 |
Futsal La Cantina Houthalen |
Zvc Boca's Borlo |
- |
30-04-2021 19:00 |
Zvc United Wellen S1 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
- |
30-04-2021 20:00 |
Bozzjeng Tr. Maasmechelen A |
Zvk Eisden Dorp B |
- |
30-04-2021 20:00 |
De Meir Nossa Tongeren A |
Zvk Il Mondo Paal |
- |
30-04-2021 20:00 |
FL Zutendaal |
Yellow Red Boys Hasselt |
- |
30-04-2021 20:00 |
Liko Genk |
FT Rauw Heusden |
- |
30-04-2021 20:00 |
Zvc Riemst '14 |
Futsal As United A |
- |
07-05-2021 21:00 |
Z.v.c. Eigenbilzen |
Futsal As United A |
- |