UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2018-2019 AFDELING 4D | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
03-09-2018 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Vkm Godsheide A | 3 - 6 |
07-09-2018 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Kiemini Hasselt | 5 - 1 |
07-09-2018 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Racing Stevoort | 7 - 2 |
07-09-2018 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 4 - 3 |
07-09-2018 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 9 - 4 |
07-09-2018 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 3 - 4 |
14-09-2018 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 8 - 6 |
14-09-2018 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 7 - 2 |
14-09-2018 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Amici Genk Fc | 1 - 8 |
14-09-2018 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Vkm Godsheide A | 4 - 5 |
14-09-2018 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | IL Giardino Lummen | 2 - 7 |
17-09-2018 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Racing Stevoort | 1 - 2 |
21-09-2018 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 3 - 4 |
21-09-2018 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 7 - 7 |
21-09-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 2 - 6 |
28-09-2018 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | IL Giardino Lummen | 10 - 3 |
28-09-2018 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Rfck Genk | 1 - 3 |
28-09-2018 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 2 - 5 |
28-09-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Vkm Godsheide S | 4 - 6 |
28-09-2018 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 7 - 7 |
28-09-2018 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Liko Genk S | 0 - 6 |
05-10-2018 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Liko Genk S | 1 - 6 |
12-10-2018 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Kiemini Hasselt | 5 - 0 |
12-10-2018 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 7 - 2 |
12-10-2018 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Rfck Genk | 5 - 3 |
12-10-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Amici Genk Fc | 6 - 8 |
15-10-2018 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 3 - 5 |
15-10-2018 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Vkm Godsheide A | 1 - 8 |
19-10-2018 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 5 - 6 |
19-10-2018 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Vkm Godsheide S | 7 - 3 |
19-10-2018 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Racing Stevoort | 6 - 3 |
22-10-2018 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Amici Genk Fc | 4 - 6 |
26-10-2018 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Kiemini Hasselt | 6 - 0 |
26-10-2018 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 5 |
26-10-2018 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | IL Giardino Lummen | 11 - 8 |
26-10-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 5 - 0 F1 |
26-10-2018 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Liko Genk S | 5 - 6 |
02-11-2018 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 2 - 2 |
05-11-2018 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 2 - 7 |
09-11-2018 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Liko Genk S | 3 - 3 |
09-11-2018 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | IL Giardino Lummen | 17 - 3 |
09-11-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Rfck Genk | 9 - 4 |
09-11-2018 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Kiemini Hasselt | 8 - 2 |
16-11-2018 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | IL Giardino Lummen | 12 - 4 |
16-11-2018 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Liko Genk S | 2 - 4 |
19-11-2018 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Rfck Genk | 7 - 4 |
19-11-2018 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 3 - 8 |
23-11-2018 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Kiemini Hasselt | 7 - 2 |
23-11-2018 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 2 - 3 |
23-11-2018 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Liko Genk S | 5 - 1 |
23-11-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 2 |
26-11-2018 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 5 - 3 |
30-11-2018 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Vkm Godsheide S | 3 - 3 |
30-11-2018 20:00 | Liko Genk S | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 5 - 3 |
30-11-2018 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 4 - 9 |
30-11-2018 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Vkm Godsheide A | 1 - 5 |
03-12-2018 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Rfck Genk | 5 - 3 |
07-12-2018 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Rfck Genk | 6 - 3 |
07-12-2018 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 2 - 3 |
07-12-2018 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Amici Genk Fc | 3 - 8 |
14-12-2018 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Vkm Godsheide A | 2 - 9 |
14-12-2018 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Amici Genk Fc | 3 - 4 |
14-12-2018 20:00 | Liko Genk S | IL Giardino Lummen | 5 - 0 F1 |
14-12-2018 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Vkm Godsheide S | 1 - 7 |
14-12-2018 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 3 - 4 |
14-12-2018 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 3 - 7 |
17-12-2018 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 5 |
17-12-2018 22:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Kiemini Hasselt | 10 - 1 |
21-12-2018 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 5 - 3 |
28-12-2018 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 1 - 2 |
28-12-2018 20:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 2 - 7 |
04-01-2019 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Liko Genk S | 5 - 1 |
04-01-2019 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Kiemini Hasselt | 6 - 4 |
07-01-2019 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 5 - 5 |
07-01-2019 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Kiemini Hasselt | 5 - 1 |
11-01-2019 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 4 - 3 |
11-01-2019 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 6 - 1 |
11-01-2019 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Rfck Genk | 3 - 6 |
11-01-2019 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 1 |
18-01-2019 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Amici Genk Fc | 4 - 9 |
18-01-2019 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Liko Genk S | 4 - 5 |
18-01-2019 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Vkm Godsheide A | 2 - 4 |
18-01-2019 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | IL Giardino Lummen | 5 - 2 |
18-01-2019 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Vkm Godsheide S | 7 - 3 |
18-01-2019 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 6 - 5 |
21-01-2019 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 6 - 2 |
25-01-2019 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 7 - 9 |
25-01-2019 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Vkm Godsheide A | 5 - 5 |
25-01-2019 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 1 - 9 |
25-01-2019 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 7 - 1 |
25-01-2019 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Vkm Godsheide S | 2 - 5 |
01-02-2019 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 2 - 6 |
04-02-2019 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 3 - 12 |
04-02-2019 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 8 - 5 |
08-02-2019 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 2 - 1 |
08-02-2019 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Vkm Godsheide A | 4 - 9 |
08-02-2019 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Kiemini Hasselt | 8 - 0 |
08-02-2019 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Racing Stevoort | 6 - 4 |
15-02-2019 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-02-2019 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Vkm Godsheide S | 1 - 3 |
15-02-2019 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Liko Genk S | 7 - 9 |
15-02-2019 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 14 - 3 |
15-02-2019 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Amici Genk Fc | 0 - 5 |
15-02-2019 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Rfck Genk | 4 - 3 |
18-02-2019 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Vkm Godsheide S | 6 - 7 |
18-02-2019 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 0 - 6 |
22-02-2019 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 4 |
22-02-2019 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 4 - 2 |
22-02-2019 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Vkm Godsheide A | 1 - 5 |
22-02-2019 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 3 - 7 |
01-03-2019 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Rfck Genk | 8 - 6 |
01-03-2019 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Amici Genk Fc | 5 - 2 |
01-03-2019 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Kiemini Hasselt | 6 - 2 |
01-03-2019 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | IL Giardino Lummen | 5 - 3 |
01-03-2019 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 4 - 5 |
04-03-2019 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Vkm Godsheide S | 4 - 3 |
08-03-2019 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 5 - 1 |
08-03-2019 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Panters Futsal Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
08-03-2019 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 8 - 1 |
08-03-2019 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | Vkm Godsheide A | 5 - 7 |
08-03-2019 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 4 - 4 |
11-03-2019 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | IL Giardino Lummen | 12 - 7 |
18-03-2019 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Amici Genk Fc | 5 - 6 |
22-03-2019 19:30 | Rfck Genk | Vkm Godsheide A | 2 - 10 |
22-03-2019 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Vkm Godsheide S | 5 - 0 |
22-03-2019 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 6 - 5 |
22-03-2019 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 5 - 7 |
25-03-2019 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Kiemini Hasselt | 10 - 2 |
25-03-2019 21:00 | IL Giardino Lummen | Liko Genk S | 5 - 0 |
29-03-2019 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 7 - 1 |
29-03-2019 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Racing Stevoort | 6 - 3 |
29-03-2019 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Rfck Genk | 6 - 4 |
29-03-2019 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Zvc United Wellen S3 | 1 - 0 |
05-04-2019 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 3 - 5 |
05-04-2019 19:30 | Rfck Genk | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 10 - 4 |
05-04-2019 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Amici Genk Fc | 4 - 3 |
05-04-2019 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Vkm Godsheide A | 3 - 1 |
05-04-2019 21:00 | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | IL Giardino Lummen | 9 - 4 |
05-04-2019 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Vkm Godsheide S | 2 - 5 |
08-04-2019 19:30 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Liko Genk S | 3 - 10 |
12-04-2019 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | IL Giardino Lummen | 4 - 3 |
12-04-2019 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Rfck Genk | 7 - 1 |
12-04-2019 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 6 - 3 |
12-04-2019 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Kiemini Hasselt | 12 - 0 |
12-04-2019 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Racing Stevoort | 8 - 5 |
19-04-2019 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Vkm Godsheide S | 1 - 3 |
19-04-2019 19:30 | Rfck Genk | IL Giardino Lummen | 5 - 6 |
19-04-2019 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | 2 - 5 |
19-04-2019 20:00 | Liko Genk S | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 5 - 1 |
19-04-2019 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 7 - 4 |
19-04-2019 22:00 | Kiemini Hasselt | Amici Genk Fc | 3 - 13 |
26-04-2019 19:15 | Zvc United Wellen S3 | Racing Stevoort | 6 - 7 |
26-04-2019 20:00 | Panters Futsal Hasselt | Amici Genk Fc | 3 - 3 |
26-04-2019 20:00 | Vkm Godsheide S | Zvk Cafetaria Dkk Halen | 5 - 3 |
26-04-2019 21:00 | Zvc De Wennel Genk A | Rfck Genk | 9 - 3 |
26-04-2019 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Liko Genk S | 1 - 4 |