UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2017-2018 AFDELING 3A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
04-09-2017 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 3 - 4 |
04-09-2017 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
08-09-2017 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 8 - 2 |
08-09-2017 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 4 - 6 |
08-09-2017 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 4 - 2 |
08-09-2017 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Hz Real Heusden | 7 - 1 |
11-09-2017 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Primo Zelk | 6 - 4 |
11-09-2017 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-09-2017 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Vhc United Houthalen | 2 - 7 |
13-09-2017 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Berkenbos United | 3 - 0 |
15-09-2017 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Excelsior Leop. | 5 - 2 |
15-09-2017 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 6 - 4 |
15-09-2017 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Vkm Godsheide A | - AMC |
18-09-2017 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 2 - 4 |
18-09-2017 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Hz Real Heusden | 5 - 7 |
22-09-2017 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
22-09-2017 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
22-09-2017 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 6 - 3 |
22-09-2017 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 0 - 3 |
22-09-2017 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Zvc Schulen | 10 - 10 |
25-09-2017 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 1 |
25-09-2017 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Vhc United Houthalen | 6 - 7 |
27-09-2017 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 5 - 10 |
27-09-2017 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 3 - 3 |
29-09-2017 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Berkenbos United | 4 - 13 |
29-09-2017 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Vkm Godsheide A | 6 - 3 |
29-09-2017 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Primo Zelk | - AMC |
09-10-2017 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 9 - 6 |
11-10-2017 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 3 - 9 |
11-10-2017 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Vhc United Houthalen | 2 - 3 |
13-10-2017 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
13-10-2017 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Berkenbos United | 2 - 8 |
13-10-2017 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Primo Zelk | 7 - 1 |
13-10-2017 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Excelsior Leop. | - AMC |
16-10-2017 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 4 - 6 |
16-10-2017 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 8 - 7 |
16-10-2017 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Hz Real Heusden | 1 - 4 |
20-10-2017 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 6 - 8 |
20-10-2017 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Zvc Schulen | 14 - 4 |
20-10-2017 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Vkm Godsheide A | 5 - 4 |
20-10-2017 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
25-10-2017 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Hz Real Heusden | 3 - 5 |
25-10-2017 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 2 - 2 |
27-10-2017 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Vhc United Houthalen | 3 - 7 |
27-10-2017 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Primo Zelk | 2 - 2 |
27-10-2017 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 1 - 3 |
27-10-2017 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Excelsior Leop. | 10 - 11 |
27-10-2017 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | - AMC |
30-10-2017 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Vkm Godsheide A | 3 - 4 |
30-10-2017 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 2 - 6 |
30-10-2017 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Berkenbos United | 7 - 6 |
30-10-2017 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
03-11-2017 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 4 - 6 |
03-11-2017 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvc Schulen | 8 - 3 |
03-11-2017 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 8 - 6 |
08-11-2017 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 4 - 12 |
10-11-2017 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 4 |
10-11-2017 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Excelsior Leop. | 13 - 3 |
10-11-2017 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 3 - 5 |
10-11-2017 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Vhc United Houthalen | 5 - 8 |
10-11-2017 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 7 - 6 |
10-11-2017 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Hz Real Heusden | - AMC |
20-11-2017 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Excelsior Leop. | 2 - 2 |
22-11-2017 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
24-11-2017 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Vhc United Houthalen | 7 - 5 |
24-11-2017 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 2 - 6 |
24-11-2017 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 2 - 2 |
24-11-2017 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Hz Real Heusden | 8 - 6 |
27-11-2017 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 6 - 6 |
27-11-2017 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Primo Zelk | 4 - 2 |
27-11-2017 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Zvc Schulen | 4 - 2 |
27-11-2017 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 7 - 4 |
29-11-2017 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
01-12-2017 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Vkm Godsheide A | 3 - 2 |
01-12-2017 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Berkenbos United | 7 - 6 |
04-12-2017 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Vhc United Houthalen | - F2 |
04-12-2017 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 3 - 4 |
08-12-2017 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 3 |
08-12-2017 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Zvc Schulen | 5 - 2 |
08-12-2017 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Hz Real Heusden | 15 - 5 |
08-12-2017 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 0 - 3 |
08-12-2017 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
13-12-2017 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Excelsior Leop. | 7 - 4 |
13-12-2017 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 3 - 5 |
15-12-2017 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Primo Zelk | 2 - 6 |
15-12-2017 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 5 - 0 F1 |
15-12-2017 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | - AMC |
22-12-2017 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 5 - 0 F1 |
03-01-2018 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 4 - 3 |
03-01-2018 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Primo Zelk | 6 - 5 |
05-01-2018 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Vhc United Houthalen | 1 - 4 |
05-01-2018 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Vkm Godsheide A | 3 - 2 |
05-01-2018 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Berkenbos United | - AMC |
08-01-2018 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 4 - 8 |
08-01-2018 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 4 - 5 |
12-01-2018 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Hz Real Heusden | 3 - 6 |
12-01-2018 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Zvc Schulen | 7 - 9 |
12-01-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
12-01-2018 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 7 - 4 |
15-01-2018 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 2 - 4 |
15-01-2018 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Excelsior Leop. | 2 - 5 |
19-01-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Zvc Schulen | 4 - 3 |
22-01-2018 20:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Berkenbos United | 3 - 8 |
22-01-2018 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Hz Real Heusden | 6 - 3 |
22-01-2018 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 3 - 2 |
26-01-2018 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Zvc Schulen | 5 - 3 |
26-01-2018 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 8 - 4 |
26-01-2018 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
26-01-2018 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 10 - 5 |
26-01-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 9 - 1 |
29-01-2018 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Vhc United Houthalen | 2 - 7 |
29-01-2018 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 4 - 4 |
31-01-2018 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Vkm Godsheide A | 4 - 2 |
31-01-2018 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 4 |
02-02-2018 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Primo Zelk | 3 - 1 |
02-02-2018 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Berkenbos United | 6 - 7 |
02-02-2018 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | - AMC |
05-02-2018 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
05-02-2018 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 2 - 4 |
05-02-2018 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvc Schulen | 4 - 8 |
09-02-2018 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Hz Real Heusden | 0 - 7 |
09-02-2018 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 5 - 7 |
09-02-2018 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 4 - 9 |
12-02-2018 21:00 | Berkenbos United | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 4 - 3 |
19-02-2018 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 8 - 3 |
19-02-2018 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Zvc Schulen | 7 - 5 |
19-02-2018 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Vkm Godsheide A | 8 - 3 |
19-02-2018 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 4 - 2 |
23-02-2018 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
23-02-2018 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Berkenbos United | 6 - 2 |
23-02-2018 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 11 - 2 |
26-02-2018 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvc Schulen | 10 - 7 |
26-02-2018 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Vhc United Houthalen | 4 - 6 |
02-03-2018 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
05-03-2018 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Xplicit Hasselt | - AMC |
05-03-2018 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Berkenbos United | 4 - 3 |
05-03-2018 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 6 - 6 |
05-03-2018 21:00 | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | Primo Zelk | 2 - 0 |
07-03-2018 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Zvc Schulen | 3 - 6 |
09-03-2018 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 0 - 5 F1 |
09-03-2018 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Vkm Godsheide A | 6 - 4 |
12-03-2018 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Vkm Godsheide A | 7 - 3 |
14-03-2018 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 3 - 6 |
16-03-2018 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Vhc United Houthalen | 0 - 5 |
16-03-2018 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 5 |
16-03-2018 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Hz Real Heusden | 5 - 6 |
16-03-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 5 - 3 |
16-03-2018 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 8 - 8 |
16-03-2018 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | - AMC |
19-03-2018 20:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 6 - 6 |
19-03-2018 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | 8 - 6 |
19-03-2018 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Vkm Godsheide A | 6 - 4 |
21-03-2018 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 3 - 6 |
23-03-2018 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Berkenbos United | 9 - 7 |
23-03-2018 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Primo Zelk | 4 - 3 |
23-03-2018 21:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Vkm Godsheide A | 7 - 2 |
23-03-2018 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Zvc Schulen | - AMC |
28-03-2018 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Primo Zelk | 7 - 1 |
28-03-2018 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Hz Real Heusden | 7 - 3 |
30-03-2018 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 3 - 6 |
30-03-2018 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 5 - 5 |
30-03-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Excelsior Leop. | 2 - 0 |
30-03-2018 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Vhc United Houthalen | 6 - 6 |
30-03-2018 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | - AMC |
02-04-2018 21:00 | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | Primo Zelk | 10 - 4 |
04-04-2018 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | 8 - 6 |
04-04-2018 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Vkm Godsheide A | 7 - 2 |
06-04-2018 19:30 | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 4 - 6 |
06-04-2018 20:00 | Vhc United Houthalen | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 1 |
06-04-2018 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | - AMC |
09-04-2018 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 7 - 13 |
11-04-2018 20:00 | Zvc Schulen | Berkenbos United | 9 - 5 |
11-04-2018 21:00 | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 6 - 3 |
13-04-2018 20:00 | Zvk BMAChines Houthalen | Excelsior Leop. | 8 - 4 |
13-04-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Primo Zelk | 3 - 2 |
13-04-2018 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Lfc Sealgroup Lommel B | 10 - 2 |
13-04-2018 22:00 | Xplicit Hasselt | Vhc United Houthalen | - AMC |
16-04-2018 20:00 | Hz Real Heusden | Berkenbos United | 4 - 5 |
04-05-2018 20:00 | Berkenbos United | Mv Dozie Boys Lummen | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-05-2018 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk Het Durrep Overpelt | 2 - 3 |
04-05-2018 21:00 | Vkm Godsheide A | Hz Real Heusden | 5 - 7 |
04-05-2018 22:00 | Futsal Terdonk Zonhoven | Yellow Red Boys Hasselt | 4 - 5 |