UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2013-2014 AFDELING 4B | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
02-09-2013 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 1 - 19 |
02-09-2013 22:00 | Hamini As S | B. Neeroeteren | 6 - 3 |
06-09-2013 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Saller Sport Bree | - AMC |
06-09-2013 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Amici Genk Fc | 4 - 2 |
06-09-2013 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 2 - 7 |
06-09-2013 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Ona Dilsen | 2 - 11 |
13-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 9 - 4 |
13-09-2013 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Stbs United Genk | 8 - 7 |
13-09-2013 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | KWB Winterslag | 5 - 1 |
13-09-2013 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
13-09-2013 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Belgreco Houthalen | 12 - 0 |
13-09-2013 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 18 - 2 |
13-09-2013 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Soleco Lanaken | 4 - 6 |
16-09-2013 22:00 | Hamini As S | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 7 - 2 |
20-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Belgreco Houthalen | 13 - 3 |
20-09-2013 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | KWB Winterslag | 4 - 1 |
20-09-2013 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Amici Genk Fc | 6 - 8 |
20-09-2013 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Soleco Lanaken | - AMC |
20-09-2013 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 1 - 3 |
20-09-2013 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 2 - 24 |
20-09-2013 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Saller Sport Bree | 2 - 9 |
23-09-2013 22:00 | Hamini As S | KWB Winterslag | 3 - 2 |
27-09-2013 19:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Stbs United Genk | - AMC |
27-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Amici Genk Fc | 10 - 3 |
27-09-2013 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 5 - 6 |
27-09-2013 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 3 - 8 |
27-09-2013 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Soleco Lanaken | 0 - 4 |
27-09-2013 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Belgreco Houthalen | 6 - 16 |
30-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | B. Neeroeteren | 9 - 5 |
04-10-2013 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 27 - 1 |
04-10-2013 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Saller Sport Bree | 7 - 5 |
04-10-2013 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Hamini As S | 2 - 6 |
07-10-2013 22:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Stbs United Genk | 4 - 3 |
11-10-2013 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
11-10-2013 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 2 - 7 |
11-10-2013 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 20 - 2 |
11-10-2013 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Hamini As S | 2 - 5 |
11-10-2013 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Ona Dilsen | 4 - 5 |
14-10-2013 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 3 - 7 |
14-10-2013 22:00 | Hamini As S | Saller Sport Bree | 7 - 1 |
18-10-2013 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Soleco Lanaken | 4 - 3 |
18-10-2013 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 4 - 5 |
18-10-2013 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | - AMC |
18-10-2013 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 5 - 3 |
18-10-2013 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Ona Dilsen | 2 - 6 |
18-10-2013 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Amici Genk Fc | 3 - 14 |
23-10-2013 21:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Belgreco Houthalen | 4 - 3 |
25-10-2013 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 17 - 1 |
25-10-2013 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Soleco Lanaken | 12 - 4 |
25-10-2013 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | KWB Winterslag | 5 - 4 |
25-10-2013 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
25-10-2013 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Olympique Opglabbeek | 7 - 4 |
28-10-2013 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
30-10-2013 21:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Olympique Opglabbeek | 6 - 2 |
01-11-2013 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Ona Dilsen | 11 - 5 |
01-11-2013 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | B. Neeroeteren | 8 - 5 |
08-11-2013 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 5 - 0 |
08-11-2013 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 5 - 2 |
08-11-2013 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 3 - 2 |
08-11-2013 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Olympique Opglabbeek | 6 - 7 |
08-11-2013 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 6 - 7 |
08-11-2013 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Hamini As S | 2 - 1 |
11-11-2013 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Hamini As S | 1 - 7 |
15-11-2013 19:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Saller Sport Bree | 8 - 5 |
15-11-2013 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Olympique Opglabbeek | 8 - 3 |
15-11-2013 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | B. Neeroeteren | 8 - 0 |
15-11-2013 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Ona Dilsen | 7 - 0 |
15-11-2013 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | - AMC |
15-11-2013 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 13 - 4 |
18-11-2013 22:00 | Hamini As S | Stbs United Genk | 2 - 3 |
22-11-2013 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 9 - 3 |
22-11-2013 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 9 - 3 |
22-11-2013 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Soleco Lanaken | 4 - 7 |
22-11-2013 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 8 - 4 |
22-11-2013 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | KWB Winterslag | 0 - 3 |
22-11-2013 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Belgreco Houthalen | 2 - 5 |
22-11-2013 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
25-11-2013 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | B. Neeroeteren | 1 - 10 |
29-11-2013 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Ona Dilsen | 7 - 1 |
29-11-2013 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Saller Sport Bree | 5 - 2 |
29-11-2013 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Amici Genk Fc | 5 - 5 |
29-11-2013 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Hamini As S | - AMC |
29-11-2013 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Olympique Opglabbeek | 7 - 7 |
29-11-2013 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 3 - 25 |
02-12-2013 22:00 | Hamini As S | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 16 - 1 |
06-12-2013 19:30 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 10 - 3 |
06-12-2013 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | KWB Winterslag | 5 - 5 |
06-12-2013 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 16 - 3 |
06-12-2013 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Stbs United Genk | 2 - 6 |
06-12-2013 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Belgreco Houthalen | 7 - 1 |
06-12-2013 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Soleco Lanaken | 2 - 4 |
09-12-2013 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Saller Sport Bree | 4 - 8 |
09-12-2013 22:00 | Hamini As S | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 4 - 3 |
13-12-2013 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Amici Genk Fc | 7 - 8 |
13-12-2013 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 0 - 5 |
13-12-2013 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 2 - 3 |
13-12-2013 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | B. Neeroeteren | - AMC |
13-12-2013 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Ona Dilsen | 4 - 9 |
13-12-2013 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Olympique Opglabbeek | 2 - 16 |
20-12-2013 19:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Belgreco Houthalen | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-12-2013 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Olympique Opglabbeek | 6 - 3 |
20-12-2013 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | KWB Winterslag | 4 - 2 |
20-12-2013 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Stbs United Genk | 3 - 4 |
20-12-2013 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 22 - 3 |
20-12-2013 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Hamini As S | 4 - 2 |
20-12-2013 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
27-12-2013 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Hamini As S | 10 - 5 |
27-12-2013 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Amici Genk Fc | 9 - 3 |
27-12-2013 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 2 - 10 |
27-12-2013 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Olympique Opglabbeek | 5 - 9 |
03-01-2014 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Amici Genk Fc | 3 - 3 |
03-01-2014 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Stbs United Genk | 6 - 1 |
03-01-2014 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Belgreco Houthalen | 5 - 3 |
03-01-2014 21:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 5 - 5 |
03-01-2014 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | B. Neeroeteren | 9 - 2 |
03-01-2014 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
06-01-2014 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 9 - 3 |
10-01-2014 19:00 | KWB Winterslag | Hamini As S | 6 - 5 |
10-01-2014 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Olympique Opglabbeek | 6 - 1 |
10-01-2014 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | B. Neeroeteren | 5 - 9 |
10-01-2014 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
10-01-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Saller Sport Bree | 3 - 1 |
10-01-2014 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 6 - 8 |
10-01-2014 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Ona Dilsen | 4 - 7 |
13-01-2014 22:00 | Hamini As S | Soleco Lanaken | 3 - 3 |
15-01-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Stbs United Genk | 11 - 6 |
17-01-2014 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 2 - 5 |
17-01-2014 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Belgreco Houthalen | - AMC |
17-01-2014 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 4 - 8 |
17-01-2014 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 2 - 4 |
17-01-2014 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | KWB Winterslag | 3 - 19 |
20-01-2014 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Soleco Lanaken | 3 - 5 |
20-01-2014 22:00 | Hamini As S | Amici Genk Fc | 8 - 6 |
24-01-2014 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 2 - 4 |
24-01-2014 20:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | - AMC |
24-01-2014 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Ona Dilsen | 3 - 5 |
24-01-2014 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 6 - 2 |
24-01-2014 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Saller Sport Bree | 4 - 5 |
24-01-2014 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 5 - 20 |
10-02-2014 22:00 | Hamini As S | Belgreco Houthalen | 6 - 0 |
14-02-2014 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 5 - 0 |
14-02-2014 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
14-02-2014 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 9 - 11 |
14-02-2014 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Soleco Lanaken | 8 - 7 |
14-02-2014 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 3 - 8 |
14-02-2014 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | KWB Winterslag | 2 - 6 |
14-02-2014 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Stbs United Genk | 5 - 8 |
17-02-2014 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Olympique Opglabbeek | 3 - 7 |
21-02-2014 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | B. Neeroeteren | 7 - 1 |
21-02-2014 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Ona Dilsen | 6 - 5 |
21-02-2014 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Saller Sport Bree | 5 - 3 |
21-02-2014 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Hamini As S | 1 - 3 |
21-02-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 4 - 7 |
21-02-2014 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | - AMC |
21-02-2014 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Amici Genk Fc | 2 - 5 |
24-02-2014 22:00 | Hamini As S | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
28-02-2014 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 15 - 8 |
28-02-2014 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Soleco Lanaken | 7 - 1 |
28-02-2014 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | KWB Winterslag | 3 - 8 |
28-02-2014 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 6 - 3 |
28-02-2014 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Belgreco Houthalen | 2 - 2 |
28-02-2014 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Stbs United Genk | 4 - 8 |
03-03-2014 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | KWB Winterslag | 1 - 10 |
03-03-2014 22:00 | Hamini As S | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 4 - 4 |
07-03-2014 20:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Amici Genk Fc | 3 - 6 |
07-03-2014 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Soleco Lanaken | 5 - 10 |
07-03-2014 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Saller Sport Bree | 7 - 6 |
07-03-2014 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | - AMC |
07-03-2014 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 4 - 9 |
14-03-2014 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Belgreco Houthalen | 5 - 1 |
14-03-2014 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Hamini As S | 3 - 3 |
14-03-2014 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | KWB Winterslag | 3 - 4 |
14-03-2014 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
14-03-2014 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Stbs United Genk | 3 - 7 |
14-03-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Soleco Lanaken | 10 - 5 |
14-03-2014 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 5 - 1 |
14-03-2014 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 5 - 3 |
17-03-2014 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Amici Genk Fc | 5 - 5 |
17-03-2014 22:00 | Hamini As S | Olympique Opglabbeek | 7 - 3 |
21-03-2014 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 5 - 0 |
21-03-2014 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 5 - 6 |
21-03-2014 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 7 - 5 |
21-03-2014 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Ona Dilsen | - AMC |
21-03-2014 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Saller Sport Bree | 2 - 1 |
21-03-2014 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | B. Neeroeteren | 4 - 19 |
28-03-2014 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
28-03-2014 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Olympique Opglabbeek | 14 - 3 |
28-03-2014 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Soleco Lanaken | 2 - 4 |
28-03-2014 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Stbs United Genk | 5 - 2 |
28-03-2014 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Hamini As S | 2 - 3 |
28-03-2014 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 15 - 4 |
28-03-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Belgreco Houthalen | 3 - 1 |
28-03-2014 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | KWB Winterslag | 1 - 6 |
31-03-2014 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 2 - 3 |
31-03-2014 22:00 | Hamini As S | Ona Dilsen | 5 - 3 |
04-04-2014 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 7 - 3 |
04-04-2014 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 4 - 7 |
04-04-2014 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Amici Genk Fc | - AMC |
04-04-2014 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 4 - 4 |
04-04-2014 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | B. Neeroeteren | 5 - 5 |
04-04-2014 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Saller Sport Bree | 5 - 8 |
10-04-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 7 - 4 |
11-04-2014 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Hamini As S | 1 - 4 |
11-04-2014 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | B. Neeroeteren | 9 - 5 |
11-04-2014 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | KWB Winterslag | 5 - 8 |
11-04-2014 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Belgreco Houthalen | 5 - 0 |
11-04-2014 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 11 - 4 |
11-04-2014 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Olympique Opglabbeek | 2 - 4 |
11-04-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
11-04-2014 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Stbs United Genk | 4 - 7 |
14-04-2014 21:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Ona Dilsen | 0 - 5 |
18-04-2014 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Saller Sport Bree | 3 - 1 |
18-04-2014 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Amici Genk Fc | 7 - 5 |
18-04-2014 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 3 - 8 |
18-04-2014 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | Olympique Opglabbeek | - AMC |
18-04-2014 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | B. Neeroeteren | 3 - 4 |
18-04-2014 21:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 3 - 12 |
18-04-2014 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Hamini As S | 4 - 13 |
25-04-2014 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | B. Neeroeteren | 1 - 8 |
25-04-2014 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Ona Dilsen | 9 - 4 |
25-04-2014 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Stbs United Genk | 2 - 5 |
25-04-2014 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
25-04-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Hamini As S | 7 - 1 |
25-04-2014 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 8 - 3 |
28-04-2014 22:00 | Hamini As S | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | 2 - 1 |
02-05-2014 20:00 | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | Saller Sport Bree | 8 - 3 |
02-05-2014 21:00 | Futsal Houthalen Oost | KWB Winterslag | - AMC |
02-05-2014 21:00 | Ona Dilsen | Amici Genk Fc | 2 - 6 |
02-05-2014 21:00 | Stbs United Genk | Belgreco Houthalen | 9 - 1 |
02-05-2014 21:00 | B. Neeroeteren | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | 4 - 7 |
02-05-2014 21:30 | Olympique Opglabbeek | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | 3 - 8 |
02-05-2014 22:00 | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | Soleco Lanaken | 5 - 16 |
05-05-2014 22:00 | Belgreco Houthalen | Zvk Cribo Dilsen | 6 - 19 |
09-05-2014 20:00 | KWB Winterslag | Stbs United Genk | 5 - 1 |
09-05-2014 20:00 | Saller Sport Bree | Ona Dilsen | 6 - 5 |
09-05-2014 20:30 | Soleco Lanaken | Futsal Houthalen Oost | - AMC |
09-05-2014 20:30 | Zvc Pinanti Opglabbeek S | Megapool Houthalen-Oost | 5 - 0 F1 |
09-05-2014 21:00 | Amici Genk Fc | B. Neeroeteren | 8 - 7 |
09-05-2014 21:00 | Zvk Italo Belga Genk | Olympique Opglabbeek | 9 - 5 |
09-05-2014 22:00 | Zvk Carre Genk Zutendaal | Hamini As S | 2 - 3 |