UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2013-2014 AFDELING 2A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
02-09-2013 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | ZV Grote-Brogel | 4 - 11 |
02-09-2013 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Racing Stevoort | 6 - 4 |
06-09-2013 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Zvk Zonhoven | 4 - 1 |
06-09-2013 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 1 - 3 |
06-09-2013 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 2 - 8 |
06-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 5 - 3 |
06-09-2013 21:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Heracles Alken | 1 - 7 |
09-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 4 - 1 |
13-09-2013 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Pes Peer 07 | 2 - 2 |
13-09-2013 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Primo Zelk | 6 - 4 |
13-09-2013 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Zvk Florya Genk | 6 - 2 |
13-09-2013 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 3 - 5 |
13-09-2013 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 5 - 0 |
13-09-2013 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 8 - 2 |
16-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Heracles Alken | 4 - 3 |
16-09-2013 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 1 - 11 |
20-09-2013 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 3 - 0 |
20-09-2013 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvk Florya Genk | 4 - 5 |
20-09-2013 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | ZVC Mini's Ham | 6 - 2 |
20-09-2013 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Pes Peer 07 | 3 - 8 |
23-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Zvk Zonhoven | 4 - 0 |
23-09-2013 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 5 - 3 |
27-09-2013 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 6 - 3 |
27-09-2013 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 3 - 0 |
27-09-2013 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 4 |
27-09-2013 21:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Primo Zelk | 2 - 6 |
27-09-2013 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | ZV Grote-Brogel | 7 - 2 |
04-10-2013 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 6 - 3 |
07-10-2013 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Primo Zelk | 3 - 7 |
11-10-2013 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Zvk Zonhoven | 6 - 5 |
11-10-2013 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-10-2013 21:00 | Heracles Alken | ZV Grote-Brogel | 2 - 6 |
11-10-2013 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Racing Stevoort | 7 - 2 |
11-10-2013 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 9 - 1 |
14-10-2013 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Racing Stevoort | 7 - 3 |
14-10-2013 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Primo Zelk | 4 - 4 |
18-10-2013 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 6 - 6 |
18-10-2013 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Zvk Zonhoven | 8 - 5 |
18-10-2013 21:00 | Pes Peer 07 | ZV Grote-Brogel | 1 - 4 |
21-10-2013 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Pes Peer 07 | 1 - 0 |
25-10-2013 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 2 - 4 |
25-10-2013 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 3 - 2 |
25-10-2013 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 7 - 0 |
25-10-2013 20:45 | Heracles Alken | ZVC Mini's Ham | 2 - 2 |
25-10-2013 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvk Florya Genk | 5 - 5 |
25-10-2013 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 6 - 8 |
28-10-2013 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 7 - 2 |
01-11-2013 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 2 - 5 |
01-11-2013 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 5 - 2 |
08-11-2013 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 5 - 6 |
08-11-2013 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 4 - 5 |
08-11-2013 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Heracles Alken | 7 - 7 |
11-11-2013 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Pes Peer 07 | 3 - 1 |
15-11-2013 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Zvk Florya Genk | 13 - 3 |
15-11-2013 20:00 | Primo Zelk | ZVC Mini's Ham | 3 - 8 |
15-11-2013 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 5 - 5 |
15-11-2013 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | ZV Grote-Brogel | 3 - 12 |
18-11-2013 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 3 - 1 |
22-11-2013 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 4 - 6 |
22-11-2013 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 6 - 6 |
22-11-2013 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Primo Zelk | 7 - 3 |
22-11-2013 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 1 |
22-11-2013 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 5 - 6 |
22-11-2013 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Zvk Zonhoven | 6 - 2 |
25-11-2013 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Pes Peer 07 | 3 - 8 |
25-11-2013 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Heracles Alken | 7 - 2 |
29-11-2013 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 5 - 6 |
29-11-2013 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | ZV Grote-Brogel | 2 - 5 |
29-11-2013 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 2 - 8 |
29-11-2013 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | ZVC Mini's Ham | 1 - 7 |
29-11-2013 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvk Zonhoven | 3 - 4 |
02-12-2013 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 0 - 1 |
06-12-2013 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 9 - 4 |
06-12-2013 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 5 - 0 F1 |
06-12-2013 21:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Zvk Florya Genk | 3 - 6 |
06-12-2013 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Primo Zelk | 8 - 4 |
06-12-2013 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 1 |
06-12-2013 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 4 - 6 |
09-12-2013 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Heracles Alken | 9 - 5 |
09-12-2013 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 4 - 2 |
13-12-2013 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk Zonhoven | 7 - 4 |
13-12-2013 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | ZVC Mini's Ham | 6 - 3 |
13-12-2013 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 6 - 5 |
13-12-2013 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 0 - 9 |
16-12-2013 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | ZVC Mini's Ham | 1 - 1 |
20-12-2013 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 3 - 4 |
20-12-2013 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Racing Stevoort | 5 - 2 |
20-12-2013 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Heracles Alken | 4 - 6 |
27-12-2013 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Pes Peer 07 | 2 - 1 |
27-12-2013 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | ZVC Mini's Ham | 11 - 3 |
03-01-2014 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 2 - 1 |
03-01-2014 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 4 - 3 |
03-01-2014 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Primo Zelk | 5 - 1 |
06-01-2014 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 3 - 6 |
06-01-2014 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 5 - 4 |
10-01-2014 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-01-2014 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Zvk Florya Genk | 5 - 5 |
10-01-2014 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Pes Peer 07 | 7 - 1 |
10-01-2014 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Heracles Alken | 8 - 6 |
10-01-2014 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | ZVC Mini's Ham | 5 - 5 |
13-01-2014 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 8 - 7 |
17-01-2014 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Primo Zelk | 7 - 4 |
17-01-2014 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 3 |
17-01-2014 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 5 |
17-01-2014 21:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Zvk Zonhoven | 10 - 4 |
17-01-2014 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 5 - 3 |
20-01-2014 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvk Zonhoven | 6 - 5 |
20-01-2014 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 5 - 4 |
24-01-2014 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Racing Stevoort | 10 - 4 |
24-01-2014 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Heracles Alken | 5 - 3 |
24-01-2014 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 11 |
24-01-2014 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 5 - 6 |
07-02-2014 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvk Florya Genk | 5 - 3 |
07-02-2014 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Heracles Alken | 2 - 2 |
10-02-2014 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | ZV Grote-Brogel | 3 - 4 |
10-02-2014 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 1 - 3 |
14-02-2014 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 3 |
14-02-2014 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Primo Zelk | 3 - 3 |
14-02-2014 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Zvk Zonhoven | 5 - 6 |
14-02-2014 21:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 0 - 3 |
14-02-2014 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 6 - 2 |
17-02-2014 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Zvk Florya Genk | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-02-2014 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Pes Peer 07 | 3 - 4 |
21-02-2014 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | ZVC Mini's Ham | 3 - 5 |
21-02-2014 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 5 - 1 |
21-02-2014 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Heracles Alken | 1 - 3 |
21-02-2014 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 1 - 3 |
21-02-2014 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 3 - 6 |
24-02-2014 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Racing Stevoort | 2 - 3 |
28-02-2014 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Primo Zelk | 6 - 5 |
28-02-2014 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 2 - 1 |
28-02-2014 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 4 - 2 |
28-02-2014 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvk Zonhoven | 9 - 2 |
28-02-2014 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 0 - 4 |
28-02-2014 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 13 - 0 |
03-03-2014 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 2 - 0 |
07-03-2014 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Pes Peer 07 | 5 - 5 |
07-03-2014 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 2 - 6 |
10-03-2014 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Primo Zelk | 4 - 1 |
14-03-2014 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 0 - 5 |
14-03-2014 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 5 - 6 |
14-03-2014 21:00 | Pes Peer 07 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 6 - 3 |
14-03-2014 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 6 - 2 |
14-03-2014 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Zvk Florya Genk | 11 - 3 |
14-03-2014 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Racing Stevoort | 4 - 3 |
17-03-2014 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | ZVC Mini's Ham | 7 - 5 |
17-03-2014 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 3 - 9 |
21-03-2014 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Heracles Alken | 7 - 9 |
21-03-2014 20:00 | Primo Zelk | ZV Grote-Brogel | 2 - 4 |
21-03-2014 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Zvk Zonhoven | 2 - 2 |
21-03-2014 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 1 - 6 |
24-03-2014 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 1 - 4 |
28-03-2014 20:00 | ZVC Mini's Ham | Zvk Florya Genk | 4 - 7 |
28-03-2014 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | 1 - 1 |
28-03-2014 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 3 - 3 |
28-03-2014 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 3 - 2 |
28-03-2014 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | Pes Peer 07 | 5 - 5 |
28-03-2014 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Primo Zelk | 1 - 4 |
31-03-2014 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Zvk Zonhoven | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-04-2014 20:00 | Zvk Florya Genk | Heracles Alken | 6 - 10 |
04-04-2014 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Racing Stevoort | 3 - 1 |
04-04-2014 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | ZV Grote-Brogel | 5 - 8 |
04-04-2014 21:00 | Pes Peer 07 | ZVC Mini's Ham | 3 - 2 |
07-04-2014 20:00 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | Zvk Florya Genk | 9 - 4 |
11-04-2014 20:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Primo Zelk | 4 - 3 |
11-04-2014 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 5 - 0 F1 |
11-04-2014 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Pes Peer 07 | 4 - 2 |
11-04-2014 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Racing Pelt Overpelt | 8 - 0 |
11-04-2014 22:00 | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | ZVC Mini's Ham | 7 - 1 |
11-04-2014 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Futsal Regi II Beringen | 8 - 6 |
14-04-2014 21:00 | Zvc United Beverlo S1 | Zvk Topatan Koersel | 1 - 2 |
14-04-2014 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvk Florya Genk | 4 - 4 |
14-04-2014 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | ZVC Mini's Ham | 5 - 4 |
18-04-2014 20:00 | Futsal Regi II Beringen | Pes Peer 07 | 5 - 3 |
18-04-2014 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Heracles Alken | 5 - 1 |
18-04-2014 20:30 | Racing Stevoort | ZV Grote-Brogel | 2 - 6 |
18-04-2014 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 6 - 7 |
25-04-2014 20:00 | Primo Zelk | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-04-2014 21:00 | Heracles Alken | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 3 - 4 |
25-04-2014 21:00 | ZV Grote-Brogel | Pes Peer 07 | 2 - 3 |
25-04-2014 22:00 | Zvk Zonhoven | Zvk Florya Genk | 8 - 7 |
28-04-2014 21:30 | Racing Pelt Overpelt | Zvk Los Leones Lummen | 1 - 8 |