UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2010-2011 AFDELING 4D | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
06-09-2010 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Heracles Alken | 5 - 7 |
10-09-2010 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Binderveld Club 88 | 1 - 4 |
10-09-2010 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Futsal Hasselt S | 3 - 3 |
10-09-2010 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Real Herk-De-Stad | 8 - 1 |
10-09-2010 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | S&S Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
10-09-2010 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Hortus Diepenb. | 6 - 0 |
16-09-2010 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Real Herk-De-Stad | 3 - 4 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Hortus Diepenb. | 6 - 2 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Futsal Hasselt S | 2 - 2 |
17-09-2010 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 3 - 2 |
17-09-2010 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 6 - 2 |
17-09-2010 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Heracles Alken | 7 - 7 |
17-09-2010 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 1 - 2 |
20-09-2010 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 6 - 3 |
20-09-2010 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Binderveld Club 88 | 3 - 2 |
20-09-2010 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | S&S Hasselt | 5 - 2 |
24-09-2010 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Vliermaal 95 | 2 - 9 |
24-09-2010 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 5 - 5 |
24-09-2010 21:30 | Heracles Alken | ZVK Terkoest S | 3 - 2 |
24-09-2010 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Futsal Kuringen | 1 - 4 |
27-09-2010 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 11 - 5 |
01-10-2010 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Futsal Hasselt S | 2 - 3 |
01-10-2010 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | S&S Hasselt | 4 - 7 |
01-10-2010 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Hortus Diepenb. | 7 - 1 |
01-10-2010 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Heracles Alken | 5 - 7 |
01-10-2010 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Real Herk-De-Stad | 5 - 3 |
01-10-2010 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 6 - 5 |
04-10-2010 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | ZVK Terkoest S | 2 - 3 |
04-10-2010 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Vliermaal 95 | 1 - 0 |
07-10-2010 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Binderveld Club 88 | 4 - 6 |
08-10-2010 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 0 - 6 |
08-10-2010 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 9 - 9 |
08-10-2010 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Futsal Kuringen | 7 - 2 |
08-10-2010 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 2 - 5 |
18-10-2010 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Futsal Kuringen | 3 - 4 |
18-10-2010 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 0 - 0 |
21-10-2010 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | ZVK Terkoest S | 2 - 3 |
22-10-2010 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Vliermaal 95 | 4 - 7 |
22-10-2010 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 4 - 14 |
22-10-2010 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 9 - 3 |
22-10-2010 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 8 - 2 |
25-10-2010 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Real Herk-De-Stad | 5 - 0 F1 |
29-10-2010 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Vliermaal 95 | 5 - 7 |
29-10-2010 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Heracles Alken | 2 - 2 |
29-10-2010 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | S&S Hasselt | 4 - 3 |
29-10-2010 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Hortus Diepenb. | 2 - 3 |
29-10-2010 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Futsal Hasselt S | 4 - 4 |
03-11-2010 20:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 6 - 3 |
04-11-2010 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Futsal Kuringen | 6 - 2 |
05-11-2010 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 2 - 6 |
05-11-2010 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 1 - 9 |
05-11-2010 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | ZVK Terkoest S | 7 - 3 |
05-11-2010 21:30 | Heracles Alken | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 3 - 4 |
08-11-2010 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | S&S Hasselt | 5 - 5 |
12-11-2010 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | ZVK Terkoest S | 3 - 5 |
12-11-2010 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Vliermaal 95 | 4 - 6 |
12-11-2010 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Real Herk-De-Stad | 7 - 4 |
12-11-2010 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Hortus Diepenb. | 3 - 0 |
12-11-2010 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Binderveld Club 88 | 3 - 2 |
12-11-2010 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Futsal Hasselt S | 1 - 15 |
15-11-2010 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Heracles Alken | 2 - 2 |
15-11-2010 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 6 - 7 |
18-11-2010 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 5 - 0 F1 |
19-11-2010 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 6 - 2 |
19-11-2010 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 3 - 3 |
19-11-2010 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Futsal Kuringen | 5 - 5 |
19-11-2010 22:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 7 - 1 |
22-11-2010 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Vliermaal 95 | 5 - 6 |
26-11-2010 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 0 - 5 F1 |
26-11-2010 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Real Herk-De-Stad | 2 - 8 |
26-11-2010 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | S&S Hasselt | 6 - 5 |
26-11-2010 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Futsal Hasselt S | 2 - 5 |
26-11-2010 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | ZVK Terkoest S | 4 - 2 |
26-11-2010 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Binderveld Club 88 | 3 - 7 |
29-11-2010 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Hortus Diepenb. | 4 - 0 |
02-12-2010 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Heracles Alken | 5 - 1 |
03-12-2010 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Real Herk-De-Stad | 3 - 3 |
03-12-2010 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 10 - 3 |
03-12-2010 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Futsal Kuringen | 8 - 6 |
03-12-2010 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 12 - 3 |
03-12-2010 22:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 4 - 1 |
06-12-2010 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | ZVK Terkoest S | 2 - 3 |
06-12-2010 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-12-2010 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Futsal Hasselt S | 0 - 5 |
10-12-2010 21:30 | Heracles Alken | S&S Hasselt | 5 - 4 |
10-12-2010 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 5 - 3 |
10-12-2010 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Vliermaal 95 | 3 - 9 |
13-12-2010 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 5 - 5 |
17-12-2010 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 4 - 10 |
07-01-2011 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Binderveld Club 88 | 5 - 5 |
10-01-2011 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Real Herk-De-Stad | 4 - 5 |
13-01-2011 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Hortus Diepenb. | 8 - 3 |
14-01-2011 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Futsal Kuringen | 1 - 13 |
14-01-2011 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 11 - 2 |
14-01-2011 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 10 - 3 |
14-01-2011 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 4 - 7 |
14-01-2011 22:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Heracles Alken | 2 - 2 |
17-01-2011 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 7 - 7 |
17-01-2011 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Futsal Hasselt S | 2 - 5 |
21-01-2011 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | S&S Hasselt | 3 - 7 |
21-01-2011 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Vliermaal 95 | 10 - 2 |
21-01-2011 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Binderveld Club 88 | 1 - 6 |
21-01-2011 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 4 - 1 |
21-01-2011 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | ZVK Terkoest S | 1 - 9 |
24-01-2011 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Futsal Kuringen | 5 - 6 |
24-01-2011 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | S&S Hasselt | 2 - 3 |
24-01-2011 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 5 - 4 |
28-01-2011 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Binderveld Club 88 | 0 - 5 F1 |
28-01-2011 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | ZVK Terkoest S | 3 - 4 |
28-01-2011 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Vliermaal 95 | 4 - 4 |
28-01-2011 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 0 - 5 F1 |
03-02-2011 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Futsal Hasselt S | 0 - 5 |
04-02-2011 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Heracles Alken | 6 - 2 |
04-02-2011 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Hortus Diepenb. | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Real Herk-De-Stad | 5 - 4 |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 5 - 3 |
07-02-2011 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Vliermaal 95 | 5 - 5 |
07-02-2011 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Binderveld Club 88 | 3 - 2 |
10-02-2011 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 6 - 1 |
11-02-2011 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | ZVK Terkoest S | 1 - 10 |
11-02-2011 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Futsal Kuringen | 3 - 7 |
11-02-2011 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 1 - 9 |
11-02-2011 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 4 - 7 |
25-02-2011 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 6 - 6 |
25-02-2011 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 6 - 4 |
28-02-2011 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 11 - 4 |
04-03-2011 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | S&S Hasselt | 2 - 6 |
04-03-2011 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 4 - 2 |
04-03-2011 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Real Herk-De-Stad | 2 - 0 |
04-03-2011 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Hortus Diepenb. | 5 - 0 F1 |
04-03-2011 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Futsal Hasselt S | 8 - 6 |
04-03-2011 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Heracles Alken | 4 - 4 |
07-03-2011 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 1 - 0 |
07-03-2011 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | ZVK Terkoest S | 2 - 4 |
07-03-2011 22:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Binderveld Club 88 | 5 - 4 |
10-03-2011 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Vliermaal 95 | 9 - 6 |
11-03-2011 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 2 - 0 |
11-03-2011 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Futsal Kuringen | 1 - 13 |
11-03-2011 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 13 - 3 |
11-03-2011 21:30 | Heracles Alken | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 8 - 7 |
14-03-2011 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Hortus Diepenb. | 9 - 0 |
18-03-2011 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 6 - 10 |
18-03-2011 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | S&S Hasselt | 18 - 5 |
18-03-2011 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Futsal Hasselt S | 2 - 7 |
18-03-2011 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Binderveld Club 88 | 11 - 4 |
18-03-2011 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Heracles Alken | 5 - 0 |
18-03-2011 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Real Herk-De-Stad | 7 - 2 |
21-03-2011 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 7 - 4 |
21-03-2011 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Futsal Kuringen | 6 - 4 |
24-03-2011 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 9 - 5 |
25-03-2011 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | ZVK Terkoest S | 3 - 3 |
25-03-2011 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 9 - 3 |
25-03-2011 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 7 - 3 |
25-03-2011 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 2 - 5 |
28-03-2011 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Futsal Hasselt S | 3 - 3 |
01-04-2011 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Heracles Alken | 1 - 12 |
01-04-2011 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Vliermaal 95 | 4 - 4 |
01-04-2011 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Hortus Diepenb. | 8 - 4 |
01-04-2011 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | Binderveld Club 88 | 3 - 2 |
01-04-2011 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | Real Herk-De-Stad | 1 - 3 |
01-04-2011 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | S&S Hasselt | 8 - 3 |
04-04-2011 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 2 - 4 |
04-04-2011 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 8 - 2 |
07-04-2011 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 10 - 8 |
08-04-2011 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Futsal Kuringen | 3 - 4 |
08-04-2011 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 8 - 1 |
08-04-2011 21:00 | Hortus Diepenb. | Heracles Alken | 3 - 7 |
08-04-2011 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | 9 - 10 |
11-04-2011 19:00 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | Binderveld Club 88 | 8 - 8 |
15-04-2011 20:00 | zvc Kat Bokrijk | Hortus Diepenb. | 7 - 4 |
15-04-2011 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | ZVK Terkoest S | 4 - 7 |
15-04-2011 21:00 | Mannschaft Kortessem S | Futsal Hasselt S | 8 - 2 |
15-04-2011 21:30 | Heracles Alken | Real Herk-De-Stad | 3 - 4 |
15-04-2011 22:00 | Futsal Kuringen | Vliermaal 95 | 4 - 6 |
15-04-2011 22:00 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | S&S Hasselt | 4 - 8 |
18-04-2011 19:00 | Real Herk-De-Stad | Hortus Diepenb. | 8 - 4 |
18-04-2011 19:30 | Futsal Hasselt S | Heracles Alken | 5 - 0 F1 |
21-04-2011 22:00 | S&S Hasselt | Mannschaft Kortessem S | 7 - 10 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | Binderveld Club 88 | Zvk Harte-Hanks Hasselt | 7 - 4 |
22-04-2011 20:30 | ZVK Terkoest S | Futsal Kuringen | 6 - 4 |
22-04-2011 21:00 | Vliermaal 95 | De Okkernoten Kuringen | 8 - 5 |
22-04-2011 21:00 | Futsal Koestal Hasselt | zvc Kat Bokrijk | 5 - 0 F1 |