UITSLAGEN LIMBURG SEIZOEN 2010-2011 AFDELING 4A | www.futsalbelgium.com AFDRUKKEN |
06-09-2010 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 3 - 10 |
06-09-2010 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Mivoc Eksel | 3 - 5 |
06-09-2010 22:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Forza Lommel | 7 - 1 |
08-09-2010 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 6 - 4 |
10-09-2010 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Pes Peer 07 S | 7 - 6 |
10-09-2010 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 6 |
13-09-2010 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Mivoc Eksel | 7 - 6 |
13-09-2010 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 5 - 2 |
15-09-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvc De Styx Peer | 0 - 6 |
17-09-2010 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 3 - 3 |
17-09-2010 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Zvc De Bree-zers | 5 - 4 |
17-09-2010 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Excelsior Leop. | 2 - 1 |
20-09-2010 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Fc Velo Overpelt | 8 - 0 |
20-09-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Goodfellas Bocholt | 3 - 3 |
20-09-2010 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Akinspor Heusden | 13 - 0 |
20-09-2010 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Pes Peer 07 S | 7 - 2 |
22-09-2010 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 8 - 4 |
22-09-2010 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Forza Lommel | 13 - 5 |
24-09-2010 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 1 - 7 |
27-09-2010 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 3 - 5 |
27-09-2010 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 5 - 8 |
29-09-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Mivoc Eksel | 0 - 5 |
29-09-2010 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Zvc De Bree-zers | 4 - 7 |
01-10-2010 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 4 |
01-10-2010 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 3 - 2 |
04-10-2010 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Zvc De Styx Peer | 5 - 3 |
04-10-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 1 - 5 |
04-10-2010 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Forza Lommel | 2 - 6 |
04-10-2010 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 1 - 3 |
06-10-2010 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Akinspor Heusden | 8 - 4 |
08-10-2010 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Goodfellas Bocholt | 2 - 8 |
08-10-2010 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Fc Velo Overpelt | 2 - 1 |
11-10-2010 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 4 - 5 |
18-10-2010 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Forza Lommel | 7 - 6 |
18-10-2010 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 3 - 6 |
18-10-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Akinspor Heusden | 11 - 4 |
18-10-2010 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Fc Velo Overpelt | 5 - 0 F1 |
20-10-2010 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Zvc De Bree-zers | 4 - 3 |
22-10-2010 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 7 - 5 |
22-10-2010 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Zvc De Styx Peer | 3 - 2 |
25-10-2010 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Goodfellas Bocholt | 5 - 1 |
25-10-2010 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 3 - 10 |
25-10-2010 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 2 - 5 |
25-10-2010 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 2 - 7 |
27-10-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 4 - 9 |
27-10-2010 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Excelsior Leop. | 4 - 2 |
29-10-2010 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Pes Peer 07 S | 4 - 6 |
01-11-2010 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Zvc De Styx Peer | 7 - 3 |
03-11-2010 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Forza Lommel | 15 - 1 |
05-11-2010 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 12 - 3 |
05-11-2010 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Akinspor Heusden | 5 - 0 |
05-11-2010 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Mivoc Eksel | 4 - 2 |
08-11-2010 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Excelsior Leop. | 4 - 5 |
08-11-2010 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 0 - 3 |
10-11-2010 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 6 - 3 |
10-11-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Goodfellas Bocholt | 4 - 7 |
10-11-2010 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Pes Peer 07 S | 7 - 3 |
12-11-2010 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 0 - 4 |
15-11-2010 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Fc Velo Overpelt | 10 - 1 |
15-11-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 4 - 5 |
15-11-2010 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Zvc De Styx Peer | 1 - 2 |
15-11-2010 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 8 - 1 |
19-11-2010 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Akinspor Heusden | 8 - 6 |
19-11-2010 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Zvc De Bree-zers | 4 - 0 |
19-11-2010 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Forza Lommel | 13 - 3 |
22-11-2010 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Pes Peer 07 S | 1 - 5 |
22-11-2010 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Goodfellas Bocholt | 4 - 6 |
24-11-2010 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 5 - 5 |
24-11-2010 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 6 - 1 |
24-11-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 7 - 5 |
26-11-2010 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Excelsior Leop. | 5 - 3 |
29-11-2010 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Zvc De Styx Peer | 2 - 3 |
29-11-2010 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 4 |
29-11-2010 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Mivoc Eksel | 9 - 6 |
29-11-2010 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 10 - 1 |
03-12-2010 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Zvc De Bree-zers | 4 - 2 |
03-12-2010 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Akinspor Heusden | 7 - 4 |
03-12-2010 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 4 - 6 |
06-12-2010 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Goodfellas Bocholt | 4 - 4 |
06-12-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Forza Lommel | 4 - 1 |
06-12-2010 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 0 - 3 |
08-12-2010 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Pes Peer 07 S | 4 - 4 |
08-12-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Fc Velo Overpelt | 5 - 3 |
08-12-2010 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 5 - 0 F1 |
10-12-2010 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 3 - 4 |
13-12-2010 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Pes Peer 07 S | 6 - 9 |
13-12-2010 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvc De Bree-zers | 0 - 1 |
13-12-2010 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Fc Velo Overpelt | 9 - 1 |
15-12-2010 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 7 - 4 |
20-12-2010 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Fc Velo Overpelt | 8 - 7 |
03-01-2011 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 8 - 6 |
10-01-2011 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Zvc De Bree-zers | 0 - 5 |
10-01-2011 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Akinspor Heusden | 4 - 3 |
10-01-2011 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 0 - 5 |
10-01-2011 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Excelsior Leop. | 8 - 2 |
14-01-2011 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Mivoc Eksel | 16 - 4 |
14-01-2011 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Zvc De Styx Peer | 1 - 10 |
14-01-2011 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 2 - 0 |
17-01-2011 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 4 - 11 |
17-01-2011 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 6 - 5 |
17-01-2011 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 5 - 0 |
19-01-2011 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Goodfellas Bocholt | 6 - 5 |
19-01-2011 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Forza Lommel | 5 - 6 |
19-01-2011 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Fc Velo Overpelt | 7 - 1 |
21-01-2011 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Pes Peer 07 S | 7 - 2 |
24-01-2011 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 5 - 0 |
24-01-2011 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Pes Peer 07 S | 3 - 3 |
24-01-2011 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Fc Velo Overpelt | 5 - 4 |
24-01-2011 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Forza Lommel | 6 - 2 |
26-01-2011 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 0 - 4 |
26-01-2011 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Akinspor Heusden | 11 - 5 |
28-01-2011 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Goodfellas Bocholt | 1 - 5 |
31-01-2011 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 0 - 5 |
31-01-2011 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Excelsior Leop. | 1 - 6 |
02-02-2011 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvc De Bree-zers | 1 - 6 |
04-02-2011 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 4 - 4 |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Mivoc Eksel | 4 - 3 |
04-02-2011 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 1 - 3 |
07-02-2011 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Akinspor Heusden | 7 - 5 |
07-02-2011 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 0 - 1 |
07-02-2011 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Zvc De Styx Peer | 3 - 5 |
07-02-2011 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Goodfellas Bocholt | 9 - 3 |
11-02-2011 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 5 - 0 |
11-02-2011 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Forza Lommel | 6 - 3 |
14-02-2011 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Zvc De Styx Peer | 0 - 4 |
21-02-2011 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Zvc De Bree-zers | 3 - 3 |
28-02-2011 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Excelsior Leop. | 0 - 5 |
28-02-2011 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Pes Peer 07 S | 6 - 4 |
02-03-2011 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 0 - 5 F1 |
02-03-2011 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Mivoc Eksel | 14 - 2 |
04-03-2011 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 4 - 4 |
04-03-2011 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 2 - 7 |
07-03-2011 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Zvc De Bree-zers | 2 - 12 |
07-03-2011 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Goodfellas Bocholt | 3 - 10 |
07-03-2011 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Fc Velo Overpelt | 3 - 1 |
07-03-2011 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 5 - 0 |
09-03-2011 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Zvc De Styx Peer | 1 - 7 |
11-03-2011 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 3 - 4 |
11-03-2011 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Akinspor Heusden | 5 - 0 |
14-03-2011 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Pes Peer 07 S | 0 - 5 |
14-03-2011 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Mivoc Eksel | 5 - 1 |
14-03-2011 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 10 - 2 |
16-03-2011 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Excelsior Leop. | 0 - 5 |
16-03-2011 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 9 - 1 |
18-03-2011 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Goodfellas Bocholt | 7 - 4 |
18-03-2011 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 3 - 20 |
21-03-2011 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Zvc De Styx Peer | 2 - 0 |
21-03-2011 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 5 - 0 |
21-03-2011 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Akinspor Heusden | 5 - 0 |
23-03-2011 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Mivoc Eksel | 11 - 2 |
25-03-2011 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Forza Lommel | 5 - 0 F1 |
25-03-2011 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Fc Velo Overpelt | 7 - 1 |
25-03-2011 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | Zvc De Bree-zers | 4 - 6 |
28-03-2011 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 0 - 5 |
28-03-2011 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 2 - 6 |
28-03-2011 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Excelsior Leop. | 3 - 4 |
30-03-2011 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Pes Peer 07 S | 0 - 5 |
30-03-2011 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 4 - 4 |
01-04-2011 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Goodfellas Bocholt | 2 - 7 |
04-04-2011 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Fc Velo Overpelt | 11 - 1 |
04-04-2011 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Forza Lommel | 0 - 5 |
04-04-2011 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Mivoc Eksel | 6 - 3 |
04-04-2011 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Akinspor Heusden | 5 - 0 |
04-04-2011 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | Zvc De Bree-zers | 7 - 2 |
08-04-2011 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Fc Velo Overpelt | 7 - 4 |
08-04-2011 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Zvc De Styx Peer | 4 - 7 |
08-04-2011 22:00 | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 11 - 5 |
11-04-2011 20:05 | Mivoc Eksel | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | 3 - 4 |
11-04-2011 21:00 | Zvc De Bree-zers | Pes Peer 07 S | 7 - 6 |
11-04-2011 21:00 | Forza Lommel | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 4 - 7 |
13-04-2011 19:00 | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | Excelsior Leop. | 6 - 2 |
13-04-2011 22:00 | Zvc De Styx Peer | Goodfellas Bocholt | 5 - 5 |
13-04-2011 22:00 | Akinspor Heusden | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | 0 - 5 |
15-04-2011 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | 5 - 0 |
18-04-2011 19:00 | Futsal Mundi Bocholt | Akinspor Heusden | - F2 |
18-04-2011 21:00 | Excelsior Leop. | Wedelse Molen Overpelt | 8 - 3 |
18-04-2011 21:00 | Goodfellas Bocholt | Zvc De Bree-zers | 7 - 4 |
18-04-2011 22:00 | Zvc Terrazza Lommel | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 5 - 3 |
22-04-2011 20:00 | Zvk Barrier Gerdingen | Zvc De Styx Peer | 5 - 8 |
22-04-2011 22:00 | Fc Velo Overpelt | Forza Lommel | 5 - 0 F1 |
22-04-2011 22:00 | Pes Peer 07 S | Mivoc Eksel | 13 - 0 |
25-04-2011 21:00 | Forza Lommel | I.S.C. Vlietje Ham | 2 - 3 |